Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1988
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Riley Bowels
12.03
PR
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
2.
11
Sam Lorillard
12.06
Apr 11
TAPPS 4A District 03
3.
9
Garrett Knight
12.36
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
4.
9
Josh Snyder
13.06
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 4A District 03
5.
9
Tanner Ligon
13.31
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 4A District 03
6.
9
Luke Little
13.47
PR
Feb 28
San Antonio Christian Icebreaker
7.
11
Austin Blades
14.06
PR
Apr 3
Randolph Invitational
8.
10
Joshua Chu
14.63
PR
Feb 28
San Antonio Christian Icebreaker
200 Meters
1.
12
Harrison Thompson
24.08
PR
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
2.
11
Sam Lorillard
24.20
Apr 11
TAPPS 4A District 03
3.
10
Riley Bowels
24.78
PR
Apr 3
Randolph Invitational
4.
9
Josh Snyder
26.28
PR
Apr 3
Randolph Invitational
5.
9
Luke Little
27.54
PR
Feb 28
San Antonio Christian Icebreaker
6.
11
Austin Blades
27.63
PR
Apr 3
Randolph Invitational
7.
9
Hunter Webster
28.48
PR
Feb 28
San Antonio Christian Icebreaker
400 Meters
1.
11
Anthony Renteria
50.85
Apr 11
TAPPS 4A District 03
2.
12
Harrison Thompson
53.46
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 4A District 03
3.
11
Sam Lorillard
54.82
PR
Apr 3
Randolph Invitational
4.
9
Ben Johnson
55.74
Apr 11
TAPPS 4A District 03
5.
11
Chandler Boone
57.16
PR
Apr 3
Randolph Invitational
6.
9
Hunter Webster
1:02.45
PR
Feb 28
San Antonio Christian Icebreaker
800 Meters
1.
11
Anthony Renteria
1:58.03
May 3
TX TAPPS State Championships
2.
10
Mason Riley
2:07.90
Apr 3
Randolph Invitational
3.
9
Ben Johnson
2:11.89
Apr 3
Randolph Invitational
4.
10
Josh Montgomery
2:15.85
Apr 11
TAPPS 4A District 03
1600 Meters
1.
10
Mason Riley
4:37.41
Apr 26
TAPPS 4A South Track and Field Region
2.
11
Chandler Boone
4:48.97
Apr 11
TAPPS 4A District 03
3.
10
Josh Montgomery
4:57.84
Apr 11
TAPPS 4A District 03
4.
10
Ben Olson
5:16.39
PR
Apr 3
Randolph Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Mason Riley
10:18.66
Apr 26
TAPPS 4A South Track and Field Region
2.
11
Chandler Boone
10:45.94
Apr 26
TAPPS 4A South Track and Field Region
3.
10
Ben Olson
11:39.00
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 4A District 03
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Cooper Christian
18.40
PR
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Cooper Christian
44.68
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 4A District 03
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Sam Lorillard
Riley Bowels
Josh Snyder
Harrison Thompson
47.66
Feb 28
San Antonio Christian Icebreaker
2.
9
Josh Snyder
Landon Specia
Garrett Knight
Luke Little
48.94
Apr 11
TAPPS 4A District 03
3.
9
Garrett Knight
Tanner Ligon
Jonathan Hamilton
Luke Little
49.37
Apr 3
Randolph Invitational
4.
9
Jonathan Hamilton
Garrett Knight
Tanner Ligon
Luke Little
49.57
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Garrett Knight
Landon Specia
Riley Bowels
Sam Lorillard
1:37.89
Apr 11
TAPPS 4A District 03
2.
9
Jonathan Hamilton
Garrett Knight
Tanner Ligon
Luke Little
1:44.55
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
3.
9
Garrett Knight
Jonathan Hamilton
Tanner Ligon
Luke Little
1:45.09
Apr 3
Randolph Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
1:47.13
Feb 28
San Antonio Christian Icebreaker
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:31.71
May 3
TX TAPPS State Championships
2.
-
Riley Bowles
Harrison Thompson
Mason Riley
Anthony Renteria
3:32.30
Apr 26
TAPPS 4A South Track and Field Region
3.
-
Harrison Thompson
Anthony Renteria
Riley Bowles
Mason Riley
3:36.23
Apr 3
Randolph Invitational
4.
-
Harrison Thompson
Anthony Renteria
Riley Bowels
Mason Riley
3:37.07
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
5.
9
Garrett Knight
Mason Lawerence
Tanner Ligon
Jonathan Hamilton
3:41.20
Feb 28
San Antonio Christian Icebreaker
6.
-
Chandler Boone
Anthony Renteria
Harrison Thompson
Riley Bowels
3:43.72
Feb 28
San Antonio Christian Icebreaker
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Ethan Earl
42' 11
Apr 3
Randolph Invitational
2.
9
David Defrees
32' 1
Feb 28
San Antonio Christian Icebreaker
3.
9
Jonnathan Cantu
25' 1.75
Apr 11
TAPPS 4A District 03
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Ethan Earl
108' 1
Apr 3
Randolph Invitational
2.
9
Andrew Rockwell
81' 2
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 4A District 03
3.
9
Josh Martinez
66' 9
Apr 11
TAPPS 4A District 03
High Jump
1.
10
Riley Bowels
5' 2
PR
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
2.
11
Austin Blades
4' 10
PR
Apr 3
Randolph Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Alex Matalon
13' 1
Apr 11
TAPPS 4A District 03
Long Jump
1.
9
Garrett Knight
18' 3
Apr 3
Randolph Invitational
2.
10
Riley Bowels
17' 9
PR
Apr 3
Randolph Invitational
3.
9
Jonathan Hamilton
15' 11.25
PR
Feb 28
San Antonio Christian Icebreaker
4.
11
Austin Blades
13' 9
PR
Feb 28
San Antonio Christian Icebreaker
10
Joshua Chu
13' 9
PR
Feb 28
San Antonio Christian Icebreaker
Triple Jump
1.
9
Cooper Christian
36' 7
PR
Feb 28
San Antonio Christian Icebreaker
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Heather Simmons
14.43
PR
Feb 28
San Antonio Christian Icebreaker
2.
10
Abi Olsin
15.62
PR
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
3.
9
Mandy Segura
15.67
PR
Feb 28
San Antonio Christian Icebreaker
4.
10
Courtney Johnson
15.95
PR
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
5.
10
TJ Hernandez
16.96
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 4A District 03
200 Meters
1.
9
Heather Simmons
30.96
PR
Feb 28
San Antonio Christian Icebreaker
2.
9
Mandy Segura
32.15
PR
Feb 28
San Antonio Christian Icebreaker
3.
10
Abi Olsin
32.37
PR
Apr 3
Randolph Invitational
4.
12
Jessica Welch
32.79
PR
Feb 28
San Antonio Christian Icebreaker
5.
10
TJ Hernandez
37.35
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
6.
10
Courtney Johnson
37.71
Feb 28
San Antonio Christian Icebreaker
400 Meters
1.
9
Mandy Segura
1:07.63
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 4A District 03
2.
10
Courtney Johnson
1:20.22
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Brooke Evans
2:31.01
Apr 11
TAPPS 4A District 03
2.
12
Jill Ebarb
2:42.16
Apr 11
TAPPS 4A District 03
3.
9
Melanie Alva
2:59.31
PR
Feb 28
San Antonio Christian Icebreaker
1600 Meters
1.
9
Brooke Evans
6:03.89
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
2.
9
Melanie Alva
6:49.55
PR
Feb 28
San Antonio Christian Icebreaker
3200 Meters
1.
9
Brooke Evans
13:25.81
PR
Apr 3
Randolph Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Jessica Welch
19.42
Feb 28
San Antonio Christian Icebreaker
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Madison Campbell
Heather Simmons
Gabriella Lazono
Mandy Segura
4:44.72
Feb 28
San Antonio Christian Icebreaker
2.
-
Courtney Johnson
Mandie Segura
Abi Olsin
Brook Evans
4:55.54
Apr 3
Randolph Invitational
3.
-
Jill Ebarb
Brook Evans
Courtney Johnson
Mandie Segura
5:03.16
Apr 11
TAPPS 4A District 03
4.
-
Jill Ebarb
Brook Evans
Mandie Segura
Courtney Johnson
5:15.83
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Sarah Rebmann
28' 3
PR
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
2.
10
TJ Hernandez
16' 5.5
Apr 11
TAPPS 4A District 03
3.
9
Jesse Hart
16' 2
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 4A District 03
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Sarah Rebmann
77' 6
PR
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
2.
10
TJ Hernandez
47' 6
PR
Feb 28
San Antonio Christian Icebreaker
3.
9
Jesse Hart
42' 4
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 4A District 03
High Jump
1.
9
Rebecca James
4' 10
Apr 11
TAPPS 4A District 03
Long Jump
1.
9
Heather Simmons
13' 9
PR
Feb 28
San Antonio Christian Icebreaker
*Recent improvement