Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1979
1978
1977
1976
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Adam Thomas
11.54c
PR
Apr 9
GSHL Meet RA Long vs Washougal JV/V
2.
10
Donaeld Holbert
11.69
PR
Apr 19
Al McKee Invitational
3.
10
Christian Mishler
11.94c
PR
Apr 9
GSHL Meet RA Long vs Washougal JV/V
4.
10
Hunter Blackburn
12.05
May 16
GSHL Sub District
5.
11
Michael Slikker
12.34c
Apr 29
GSHL Ridgefield @ Washougal
6.
9
Tristan Schipull
13.34c
PR
May 13
GSHL Meet All Comer's Meet JV
7.
9
Evan Hoff
13.84c
PR
Mar 18
Fort Vancouver @ Washougal
200 Meters
1.
10
Donaeld Holbert
23.69
PR
Apr 19
Al McKee Invitational
2.
9
Michael Proudfoot
24.84c
PR
Apr 22
Hockins vs Washougal
3.
12
Adam Thomas
25.04c
PR
Apr 29
GSHL Ridgefield @ Washougal
4.
10
Hunter Blackburn
25.24c
May 6
GSHL Mark Morris @ Washougal
5.
11
Michael Slikker
25.74
Apr 25
Bruin Invitational
6.
9
Evan Hoff
27.24c
Apr 9
GSHL Meet RA Long vs Washougal JV/V
400 Meters
1.
10
Donaeld Holbert
51.96
PR
May 9
Spudder Track & Field Classic
2.
12
Thomas Normandeau
53.64c
PR
May 6
GSHL Mark Morris @ Washougal
3.
10
Christian Mishler
56.72
PR
May 2
Panther Twilight
4.
10
Luke Belzer
1:01.34c
PR
May 6
GSHL Mark Morris @ Washougal
5.
9
Gabe Groom
1:01.91
PR
Apr 25
Bruin Invitational
6.
9
Evan Hoff
1:02.14c
Apr 22
Hockins vs Washougal
800 Meters
1.
12
Thomas Normandeau
1:55.74
PR
May 31
4A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.
11
Nicolas Velardi
2:14.0h
PR
May 6
GSHL Mark Morris @ Washougal
3.
10
Luke Belzer
2:14.50
PR
May 16
GSHL Sub District
4.
10
Collin Manning
2:22.4h
May 6
GSHL Mark Morris @ Washougal
5.
9
Aiden Pullen
2:24.0h
May 6
GSHL Mark Morris @ Washougal
6.
10
Caleb Bischoff
2:25.95
Apr 25
Bruin Invitational
7.
10
Isaac Harvey
2:27.0h
PR
Mar 18
Fort Vancouver @ Washougal
8.
9
Gabe Groom
2:27.1h
Mar 18
Fort Vancouver @ Washougal
9.
9
Dominic Smith
2:39.0h
PR
Apr 29
GSHL Ridgefield @ Washougal
1600 Meters
1.
9
Aiden Pullen
4:44.9h
May 6
GSHL Mark Morris @ Washougal
2.
11
Nicolas Velardi
4:46.70
PR
May 23
2A Dist 4 Championship
3.
12
Thomas Normandeau
4:48.4h
PR
Apr 22
Hockins vs Washougal
4.
10
Collin Manning
4:59.0h
Apr 9
GSHL Meet RA Long vs Washougal JV/V
5.
10
Luke Belzer
5:03.6h
PR
May 6
GSHL Mark Morris @ Washougal
6.
10
Isaac Harvey
5:15.91
PR
May 16
GSHL Sub District
7.
9
Gabe Groom
5:16.14
PR
May 16
GSHL Sub District
8.
10
Caleb Bischoff
5:20.0h
PR
May 6
GSHL Mark Morris @ Washougal
3200 Meters
1.
12
Thomas Normandeau
10:21.1h
PR
Apr 29
GSHL Ridgefield @ Washougal
2.
9
Aiden Pullen
10:35.15
May 9
Spudder Track & Field Classic
3.
11
Nicolas Velardi
10:44.29
PR
May 9
Spudder Track & Field Classic
4.
10
Collin Manning
10:49.00
Apr 25
Bruin Invitational
5.
9
Gabe Groom
12:51.0h
PR
Apr 29
GSHL Ridgefield @ Washougal
6.
10
Isaac Harvey
12:52.0h
PR
Apr 29
GSHL Ridgefield @ Washougal
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jacob Bowen
17.26
May 16
GSHL Sub District
2.
9
Levi McDonald
24.04c
PR
May 6
GSHL Mark Morris @ Washougal
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jacob Bowen
43.44c
PR
May 16
GSHL Sub District
2.
10
Christian Mishler
46.24c
May 16
GSHL Sub District
3.
9
Michael Proudfoot
49.64c
PR
May 6
GSHL Mark Morris @ Washougal
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Donald Holbert
Michael Proudfoot
Christian Mishler
Adam Thomas
45.65
May 2
Panther Twilight
2.
-
Christian Mishler
Michael Slikker
Donald Holbert
Michael Proudfoot
46.16
May 9
Spudder Track & Field Classic
3.
-
Christian Mishler
Donald Holbert
Michael Proudfoot
Adam Thomas
46.22
May 23
2A Dist 4 Championship
4.
-
Donald Holbert
Christian Mishler
Adam Thomas
Thomas Normandeau
46.66
Apr 19
Al McKee Invitational
5.
-
Christian Mishler
Donald Holbert
Thomas Normandeau
Adam Thomas
46.74c
Mar 18
Fort Vancouver @ Washougal
6.
-
Kyron Carlson
Christian Mishler
Donald Holbert
Thomas Normandeau
47.24
Apr 25
Bruin Invitational
7.
-
Christian Mishler
Thomas Normandeau
Donald Holbert
Michael Slikker
48.34c
Apr 29
GSHL Ridgefield @ Washougal
8.
-
Evan Hoff
Luke Belzer
Caleb Bischoff
Gabe Groom
56.04c
Apr 9
GSHL Meet RA Long vs Washougal JV/V
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jacob Bowen
Christian Mishler
Donald Holbert
Michael Proudfoot
3:43.89
May 9
Spudder Track & Field Classic
2.
-
Jacob Bowen
Christian Mishler
Thomas Normandeau
Donald Holbert
3:45.53
May 2
Panther Twilight
3.
-
Donald Holbert
Christian Mishler
Jacob Bowen
Thomas Normandeau
3:47.70
May 16
GSHL Sub District
4.
-
Luke Belzer
Michael Proudfoot
Jacob Bowen
Thomas Normandeau
3:55.41
Apr 25
Bruin Invitational
5.
-
Thomas Normandeau
Jacob Bowen
Luke Belzer
Donald Holbert
4:03.45
Apr 19
Al McKee Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Joshua Bischoff
45' 2
Mar 18
Fort Vancouver @ Washougal
2.
10
Aubrey Kraft
44' 10
May 23
2A Dist 4 Championship
3.
12
Isaiah Harris
39' 0
PR
May 16
GSHL Sub District
4.
9
Bryce Allyn
34' 2.75
Apr 29
GSHL Ridgefield @ Washougal
5.
12
Brian Choi
32' 2
PR
Apr 9
GSHL Meet RA Long vs Washougal JV/V
6.
9
Jackson Coleson
31' 10.5
PR
Apr 29
GSHL Ridgefield @ Washougal
7.
9
Hayden Golphenee
29' 2.5
May 13
GSHL Meet All Comer's Meet JV
8.
11
Matthew Grant
26' 8
May 13
GSHL Meet All Comer's Meet JV
9.
10
Jake Eddy
25' 0
PR
Mar 18
Fort Vancouver @ Washougal
10.
9
Casey Shulenbarger
16' 10.5
PR
Apr 29
GSHL Ridgefield @ Washougal
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Joshua Bischoff
138' 1
May 16
GSHL Sub District
2.
10
Aubrey Kraft
129' 1
May 16
GSHL Sub District
3.
10
Christian Mishler
104' 10
PR
Apr 25
Bruin Invitational
4.
12
Isaiah Harris
94' 0
PR
Mar 22
Longview Rotary Relays JV/Var
5.
9
Bryce Allyn
88' 7.5
May 13
GSHL Meet All Comer's Meet JV
6.
9
Hayden Golphenee
87' 8
PR
Apr 9
GSHL Meet RA Long vs Washougal JV/V
7.
9
Jackson Coleson
85' 10
May 6
GSHL Mark Morris @ Washougal
8.
12
Brian Choi
82' 3.5
Mar 18
Fort Vancouver @ Washougal
9.
9
Tristan Schipull
74' 7
PR
Apr 29
GSHL Ridgefield @ Washougal
10.
11
Matthew Grant
68' 8
PR
May 13
GSHL Meet All Comer's Meet JV
11.
10
Jake Eddy
61' 3
Apr 9
GSHL Meet RA Long vs Washougal JV/V
12.
9
Casey Shulenbarger
42' 3
PR
Apr 29
GSHL Ridgefield @ Washougal
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Brian Connolly
142' 9
PR
Apr 22
Hockins vs Washougal
2.
11
Riley Miller
122' 7
May 6
GSHL Mark Morris @ Washougal
3.
10
Donaeld Holbert
121' 6
PR
Mar 18
Fort Vancouver @ Washougal
4.
11
Michael Slikker
109' 0
May 16
GSHL Sub District
5.
9
Gabe Groom
105' 0
PR
May 16
GSHL Sub District
6.
9
Bryce Allyn
96' 4
Apr 9
GSHL Meet RA Long vs Washougal JV/V
7.
12
Brian Choi
89' 7
PR
Apr 29
GSHL Ridgefield @ Washougal
8.
9
Hayden Golphenee
83' 6
PR
Apr 9
GSHL Meet RA Long vs Washougal JV/V
9.
10
Mitchell Myers
79' 7.5
PR
May 13
GSHL Meet All Comer's Meet JV
10.
10
Jake Eddy
74' 5
Apr 29
GSHL Ridgefield @ Washougal
11.
9
Casey Shulenbarger
63' 1
PR
Apr 9
GSHL Meet RA Long vs Washougal JV/V
12.
9
Jackson Coleson
55' 3
PR
Mar 18
Fort Vancouver @ Washougal
High Jump
1.
12
Brian Connolly
6' 0
PR
Apr 19
Al McKee Invitational
2.
9
Levi McDonald
5' 6
May 23
2A Dist 4 Championship
3.
10
Matt Rotundo
5' 0
PR
Apr 9
GSHL Meet RA Long vs Washougal JV/V
Pole Vault
1.
12
Adam Thomas
14' 6
PR
May 23
2A Dist 4 Championship
2.
11
Jacob Bowen
12' 0
PR
May 2
Panther Twilight
3.
11
Kyron Carlson
9' 6
PR
May 6
GSHL Mark Morris @ Washougal
Long Jump
1.
12
Adam Thomas
20' 6
PR
Apr 22
Hockins vs Washougal
2.
11
Kyron Carlson
18' 10.5
PR
May 16
GSHL Sub District
3.
10
Matt Rotundo
17' 11
May 16
GSHL Sub District
4.
9
Michael Proudfoot
17' 10.5
PR
May 6
GSHL Mark Morris @ Washougal
5.
12
Brian Connolly
17' 0
Mar 22
Longview Rotary Relays JV/Var
Triple Jump
1.
10
Matt Rotundo
40' 1.5
May 16
GSHL Sub District
2.
12
Brian Connolly
35' 6.5
PR
Apr 29
GSHL Ridgefield @ Washougal
3.
9
Levi McDonald
32' 8.5
May 2
Panther Twilight
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kristen Graham
14.24c
Mar 18
Fort Vancouver @ Washougal
2.
11
Ellie Schmid
14.94c
PR
Apr 29
GSHL Ridgefield @ Washougal
3.
10
Baylee Wright
15.04c
PR
Apr 29
GSHL Ridgefield @ Washougal
9
Brooklyn Bailey
15.04c
May 6
GSHL Mark Morris @ Washougal
5.
9
Lindsey Thomas
15.34c
PR
Apr 9
GSHL Meet RA Long vs Washougal JV/V
6.
9
Madelyn Ault
16.54c
PR
Mar 18
Fort Vancouver @ Washougal
200 Meters
1.
10
Danielle Alder
30.34c
May 6
GSHL Mark Morris @ Washougal
2.
11
Ellie Schmid
31.04c
PR
Apr 9
GSHL Meet RA Long vs Washougal JV/V
3.
9
Brooklyn Bailey
32.14c
Mar 18
Fort Vancouver @ Washougal
4.
9
Lindsey Thomas
32.54c
PR
Mar 18
Fort Vancouver @ Washougal
5.
9
Laura Dills
32.64c
PR
Apr 29
GSHL Ridgefield @ Washougal
6.
9
Hannah Swigert
33.74c
PR
Mar 18
Fort Vancouver @ Washougal
7.
9
Madelyn Ault
35.34c
PR
May 13
GSHL Meet All Comer's Meet JV
400 Meters
1.
11
Hailey Howell
1:08.94c
May 2
Panther Twilight
2.
11
Mackenzie Kitchen
1:11.64c
Apr 29
GSHL Ridgefield @ Washougal
3.
12
Ashley Walker
1:12.14c
Apr 9
GSHL Meet RA Long vs Washougal JV/V
4.
9
Hannah Swigert
1:13.74c
Apr 9
GSHL Meet RA Long vs Washougal JV/V
5.
10
Danielle Alder
1:15.54c
PR
Apr 22
Hockins vs Washougal
800 Meters
1.
9
Courtney Owens
2:28.02
PR
May 23
2A Dist 4 Championship
2.
11
Karina Miller
2:41.9h
May 6
GSHL Mark Morris @ Washougal
3.
9
Hannah Swigert
2:43.4h
May 9
Spudder Track & Field Classic
4.
12
Hannah Wright
2:43.63
PR
Apr 25
Bruin Invitational
5.
11
Mackenzie Kitchen
2:46.17
PR
May 16
GSHL Sub District
6.
9
Sonata Jensen-Meyer
2:52.7h
PR
May 6
GSHL Mark Morris @ Washougal
1600 Meters
1.
9
Courtney Owens
5:40.57
May 9
Spudder Track & Field Classic
2.
11
Karina Miller
5:44.92
May 9
Spudder Track & Field Classic
3.
12
Hannah Wright
5:44.96
PR
May 9
Spudder Track & Field Classic
4.
9
Hannah Swigert
6:14.4h
May 6
GSHL Mark Morris @ Washougal
5.
9
Sonata Jensen-Meyer
6:31.03
PR
Apr 25
Bruin Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Wright
12:11.13
PR
May 23
2A Dist 4 Championship
2.
9
Courtney Owens
12:34.67
Apr 19
Al McKee Invitational
3.
11
Karina Miller
14:58.8h
May 6
GSHL Mark Morris @ Washougal
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Paige Moore
19.57
May 16
GSHL Sub District
2.
9
Corinne Clark
19.71
PR
May 2
Panther Twilight
3.
9
Ashley Williams
21.01
PR
Apr 19
Al McKee Invitational
4.
9
Madelyn Ault
21.54c
May 6
GSHL Mark Morris @ Washougal
5.
9
Lindsey Thomas
22.04c
PR
May 6
GSHL Mark Morris @ Washougal
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Baylee Wright
55.13
PR
May 2
Panther Twilight
2.
9
Laura Dills
56.56
May 9
Spudder Track & Field Classic
3.
9
Corinne Clark
1:01.77
Apr 25
Bruin Invitational
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Hannah Wright
8:25.92
PR
Jun 7
Border Duel
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kristen Graham
Baylee Wright
Ellie Schmid
Hailey Howell
55.15
May 23
2A Dist 4 Championship
2.
-
Kristen Graham
Hailey Howell
Ellie Schmid
Erin Locke
55.60
May 2
Panther Twilight
3.
-
Ellie Schmid
Baylee Wright
Hailey Howell
Erin Locke
55.77
May 16
GSHL Sub District
4.
-
Kristen Graham
Erin Locke
Ellie Schmid
Hailey Howell
56.17
May 9
Spudder Track & Field Classic
5.
-
Kristen Graham
Erin Locke
Hailey Howell
Ellie Schmid
57.78
Apr 19
Al McKee Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Brooklyn Bailey
Danielle Alder
Lindsey Thomas
Ellie Schmid
2:01.05
May 16
GSHL Sub District
2.
-
Baylee Wright
Hannah Lintala
Danielle Alder
Ellie Schmid
2:02.51
May 23
2A Dist 4 Championship
3.
-
Brooklyn Bailey
Danielle Alder
Ellie Schmid
Lindsey Thomas
2:02.87
May 9
Spudder Track & Field Classic
4.
-
Danielle Alder
Brooklyn Bailey
Ellie Schmid
Lindsey Thomas
2:03.50
May 2
Panther Twilight
5.
-
Lindsey Thomas
Danielle Alder
Brooklyn Bailey
Ellie Schmid
2:04.50
Apr 25
Bruin Invitational
6.
-
Lindsey Thomas
Brooklyn Bailey
Danielle Alder
Ellie Schmid
2:05.63
Apr 19
Al McKee Invitational
7.
-
Paige Moore
Hannah Lintala
Ashley Williams
Lindsey Thomas
2:10.2h
Mar 18
Fort Vancouver @ Washougal
8.
-
Brooklyn Bailey
Lindsey Thomas
Danielle Alder
Ellie Schmid
2:10.5h
Apr 9
GSHL Meet RA Long vs Washougal JV/V
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Hailey Howell
Courtney Owens
Hannah Lintala
Mackenzie Kitchen
4:41.43
May 2
Panther Twilight
2.
-
Mackenzie Kitchen
Courtney Owens
Hannah Lintala
Hailey Howell
4:45.35
May 9
Spudder Track & Field Classic
3.
-
Hailey Howell
Hannah Lintala
Mackenzie Kitchen
Courtney Owens
4:47.34
May 23
2A Dist 4 Championship
4.
-
Ellie Schmid
Karina Miller
Hannah Lintala
Courtney Owens
4:52.00
Apr 19
Al McKee Invitational
5.
-
Relay Team
4:53.38
Apr 25
Bruin Invitational
6.
-
Hannah Lintala
Hailey Howell
Karina Miller
Courtney Owens
4:55.69
May 16
GSHL Sub District
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Michelle Greear
35' 0
Apr 29
GSHL Ridgefield @ Washougal
2.
11
Morgan Rodgers
33' 6
Apr 29
GSHL Ridgefield @ Washougal
3.
12
Mackenzie Pfeifer
31' 8.5
PR
May 23
2A Dist 4 Championship
4.
12
Katelyn Purkeypyle
26' 10
Apr 9
GSHL Meet RA Long vs Washougal JV/V
5.
9
Emily Picard
25' 7
PR
Mar 18
Fort Vancouver @ Washougal
6.
9
Abby Lees
25' 0
PR
Mar 18
Fort Vancouver @ Washougal
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Michelle Greear
112' 9
May 31
4A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.
11
Morgan Rodgers
110' 6
Apr 25
Bruin Invitational
3.
12
Mackenzie Pfeifer
89' 1
May 9
Spudder Track & Field Classic
4.
12
Katelyn Purkeypyle
85' 9
PR
May 16
GSHL Sub District
5.
9
Emily Picard
85' 4
PR
Mar 18
Fort Vancouver @ Washougal
6.
9
Abby Lees
60' 9
PR
Apr 9
GSHL Meet RA Long vs Washougal JV/V
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Mackenzie Pfeifer
124' 7
PR
May 16
GSHL Sub District
2.
9
Emily Picard
92' 3
PR
Apr 29
GSHL Ridgefield @ Washougal
3.
12
Michelle Greear
73' 11
Apr 9
GSHL Meet RA Long vs Washougal JV/V
4.
10
Stacey Cuff
43' 11
PR
Apr 19
Al McKee Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Julia Vovna
4' 10
PR
Apr 29
GSHL Ridgefield @ Washougal
2.
9
Laura Dills
4' 6
Apr 25
Bruin Invitational
11
Paige Moore
4' 6
Mar 18
Fort Vancouver @ Washougal
Pole Vault
1.
10
Christina Murray
9' 6
May 23
2A Dist 4 Championship
2.
12
Erin Locke
9' 0
Apr 9
GSHL Meet RA Long vs Washougal JV/V
3.
10
Baylee Wright
7' 0
PR
Apr 29
GSHL Ridgefield @ Washougal
4.
11
Hailey Howell
6' 6
Mar 18
Fort Vancouver @ Washougal
5.
11
Inga Opalinski
5' 0
PR
Apr 9
GSHL Meet RA Long vs Washougal JV/V
Long Jump
1.
12
Kristen Graham
15' 3
PR
Apr 22
Hockins vs Washougal
2.
10
Stacey Cuff
14' 9
Apr 25
Bruin Invitational
3.
10
Baylee Wright
14' 6.5
PR
Apr 22
Hockins vs Washougal
4.
9
Corinne Clark
13' 8.25
PR
Apr 25
Bruin Invitational
5.
9
Julia Vovna
12' 11.5
PR
May 6
GSHL Mark Morris @ Washougal
6.
9
Ashley Williams
11' 6
PR
Apr 29
GSHL Ridgefield @ Washougal
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kristen Graham
31' 8.5
May 23
2A Dist 4 Championship
2.
12
Erin Locke
27' 8.5
PR
Apr 29
GSHL Ridgefield @ Washougal
3.
10
Christina Murray
27' 0
PR
Apr 22
Hockins vs Washougal
4.
11
Inga Opalinski
22' 11
PR
Mar 22
Longview Rotary Relays JV/Var
*Recent improvement