Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1960
1947
1935
Indoor
2024
2020
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Sean Vergara
11.54c
PR
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
2.
11
Kyle Ditter
11.95
PR
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
3.
10
Dana Williams
11.97
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
4.
10
Jonah Stueckle
12.07
PR
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
5.
11
Jim Boettcher
12.09
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
6.
9
Mason Martinez
12.37
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
7.
12
Daniel Sabater
12.57
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
8.
9
Colton Redtfeldt
12.74c
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
9
Casey Beksinski
12.74c
PR
Apr 11
Selah Intersquad
10.
9
Gunnar Newell
12.76
(.2)
PR
Jun 6
Washington State Multi - Day 1
11.
11
Riley Maier
13.00
PR
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
12.
11
Zach Thomas
13.04c
Apr 11
Selah Intersquad
13.
9
Bryan Neill
13.13
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
14.
10
Colton Jaussaud
13.14c
PR
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
15.
9
Jonathen Delgado
14.94c
PR
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
16.
9
Dakota Fletcher
15.04
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
17.
9
Tristan Kuhlmann
15.14c
PR
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
200 Meters
1.
12
Sean Vergara
23.28
PR
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
2.
11
Kyle Ditter
24.15
Apr 12
Davis Invational
3.
10
Dana Williams
25.13
Apr 26
Prosser Rotary Invite
4.
10
Jonah Stueckle
25.38
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
5.
11
Jan Mangold
25.64
PR
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
6.
9
Aaron Pimantel
25.72
PR
May 8
CWAC League Meet #3
7.
9
Colton Redtfeldt
25.75
May 6
Cadet JV Invite
8.
9
Casey Beksinski
26.12
PR
Apr 17
WVJV Invitational
9.
9
Mason Martinez
26.19
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
10.
9
Bryan Neill
26.40
Apr 17
WVJV Invitational
11.
11
Zach Thomas
26.54c
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
12.
10
Kyle Miller
27.30
Apr 12
Davis Invational
13.
10
Tristen Phillips
27.48
Apr 17
WVJV Invitational
14.
10
Shawn Durham
30.74c
PR
Apr 11
Selah Intersquad
15.
10
Jordan Winterfeld
31.54c
PR
Apr 11
Selah Intersquad
16.
10
Jared Martin
31.64c
PR
Apr 11
Selah Intersquad
400 Meters
1.
12
Sean Vergara
51.71
PR
May 23
2A District 5/6 Championships
2.
9
Aaron Pimantel
55.30
PR
May 23
2A District 5/6 Championships
3.
11
Jan Mangold
56.98
PR
Apr 26
Prosser Rotary Invite
4.
10
Tristen Phillips
58.54
PR
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
5.
9
Gunnar Newell
59.94c
PR
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
6.
9
Colton Redtfeldt
1:00.20
PR
Mar 20
Davis JV Invite
7.
9
Mason Martinez
1:00.93
PR
Mar 20
Davis JV Invite
8.
9
Bryan Neill
1:06.37
PR
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
800 Meters
1.
9
Brigham Cardon
1:56.52
May 31
4A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.
11
Matthew Schrenk
2:08.20
May 8
CWAC League Meet #3
3.
10
Isaac Leavitt
2:13.29
May 8
CWAC League Meet #3
4.
10
Shawn Durham
2:36.48
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
5.
10
Jared Martin
2:40.07
May 8
CWAC League Meet #3
6.
10
Jordan Winterfeld
2:50.82
May 6
Cadet JV Invite
1500 Meters
1.
9
Gunnar Newell
5:54.43
PR
Jun 6
Washington State Multi - Day 1
1600 Meters
1.
9
Brigham Cardon
4:37.9h
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
2.
11
Matthew Schrenk
4:39.5h
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
3.
10
Isaac Leavitt
4:57.97
May 8
CWAC League Meet #3
4.
10
Shawn Durham
5:39.4h
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
5.
10
Jared Martin
6:08.6h
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
6.
10
Jordan Winterfeld
6:15.04
May 8
CWAC League Meet #3
3200 Meters
1.
11
Matthew Schrenk
10:06.46
May 23
2A District 5/6 Championships
2.
10
Isaac Leavitt
10:40.0h
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
3.
10
Shawn Durham
13:17.0h
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
4.
10
Jared Martin
13:44.2h
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Braydon Maier
16.70
May 23
2A District 5/6 Championships
2.
11
Gator Newell
17.38
May 23
2A District 5/6 Championships
3.
12
Daniel Sabater
18.25
PR
May 6
Cadet JV Invite
4.
9
Gunnar Newell
19.36
Apr 17
WVJV Invitational
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
9
Gunnar Newell
20.60
(.6)
PR
Jun 6
Washington State Multi - Day 1
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Gator Newell
44.74c
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
2.
9
Braydon Maier
45.10
PR
May 23
2A District 5/6 Championships
3.
10
Colton Jaussaud
48.28
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
4.
12
Daniel Sabater
49.62
Mar 22
Ram Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kyle Ditter
Jonah Stueckle
Colton Jaussaud
Dana Williams
45.79
May 23
2A District 5/6 Championships
2.
-
Kyle Ditter
Sean Vergara
Dana Williams
Jonah Stueckle
46.09
Apr 26
Prosser Rotary Invite
3.
-
Kyle Ditter
Daniel Sabater
Dana Williams
Sean Vergara
46.30
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
4.
-
Kyle Ditter
Sean Vergara
Colton Peyser
Dana Williams
46.56
Mar 22
Ram Relays
5.
-
Kyle Ditter
Colton Peyser
Sean Vergara
Gunnar Newell
46.72
Apr 12
Davis Invational
6.
-
Kyle Ditter
Jonah Stueckle
Sean Vergara
Dana Williams
46.74c
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
7.
-
Kyle Ditter
Colton Peyser
Daniel Sabater
Dana Williams
47.08
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
8.
-
Kyle Ditter
Nick Towery
Colton Peyser
Sean Vergara
47.13
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
9.
-
Colton Jassaud
Mason Martinez
Gunnar Newell
Jonah Stueckle
48.72
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
10.
-
Colton Jassaud
Jonah Stueckle
Gunnar Newell
Austin Au
48.79
Apr 17
WVJV Invitational
11.
-
Relay Team
49.14
Apr 12
Davis Invational
12.
-
Colton Jassaud
Jonah Stueckle
Gunnar Newell
Mason Martinez
49.20
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
13.
-
Austin Au
Zach Thomas
Aaron Pimantel
Bryan Neill
49.64c
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
14.
-
Casey Beksinski
Aaron Pimantel
Dana Williams
Zach Thomas
49.83
Apr 17
WVJV Invitational
15.
9
Casey Beksinski
Mason Martinez
Aaron Pimantel
Colton Redtfelt
50.08
Mar 20
Davis JV Invite
16.
9
Casey Beksinski
Mason Martinez
Colton Redtfeldt
Aaron Pimantel
50.58
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
17.
-
Kyle Miller
Bryan Neill
Tristan Phillips
Colton Redtfeldt
50.73
Apr 17
WVJV Invitational
18.
-
Riley Maier
Jim Boettcher
Daniel Lynch
Colton Jassaud
51.32
Mar 22
Ram Relays
19.
-
Casey Beksinski
Jim Boettcher
Ryan Miller
Daniel Sabater
51.38
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
20.
-
Austin Au
Colton Redtfeldt
Tristan Phillips
Kyle Miller
52.03
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
21.
-
Bryan Neill
Tristan Phillips
Jonah Stueckle
Zach Thomas
52.22
Mar 20
Davis JV Invite
22.
-
Austin Au
Zach Thomas
Colton Redtfeldt
Tristan Phillips
52.27
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
23.
-
Jim Boettcher
Gator Newell
Bryan Neill
Casey Beksinski
52.94
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
24.
-
Jim Boettcher
Colton Jassaud
Dakota Fletcher
Michael Andre
55.42
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Kyle Ditter
Sean Vergara
Nick Towery
Dana Williams
1:42.60
Mar 22
Ram Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Brigham Cardon
Kyle Ditter
Jan Mangold
Sean Vergara
3:37.3h
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
2.
-
Brigham Cardon
Jan Mangold
Sean Vergara
Kyle Ditter
3:39.73
May 8
CWAC League Meet #3
3.
-
Brigham Cardon
Jan Mangold
Aaron Pimantel
Kyle Ditter
3:40.50
May 23
2A District 5/6 Championships
4.
-
Kyle Ditter
Brigham Cardon
Jan Mangold
Sean Vergara
3:41.08
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
5.
-
Brigham Cardon
Kyle Ditter
Gator Newell
Sean Vergara
3:42.43
Apr 12
Davis Invational
6.
-
Brigham Cardon
Jan Mangold
Kyle Ditter
Sean Vergara
3:42.64
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
7.
-
Brigham Cardon
Sean Vergara
Kyle Ditter
Jan Mangold
3:43.27
Apr 26
Prosser Rotary Invite
8.
-
Isaac Leavitt
Gator Newell
Matthew Schrenk
Aaron Pimantel
3:57.9h
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
9.
-
Shawn Durham
Isaac Leavitt
Aaron Pimantel
Matthew Schrenk
4:03.54
May 8
CWAC League Meet #3
10.
-
Isaac Leavitt
Aaron Pimantel
Tristan Phillips
Matthew Schrenk
4:14.14
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Braydon Maier
Jan Mangold
Gator Newell
Nick Towery
1:52.65
Mar 22
Ram Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Matthew Schrenk
Isaac Leavitt
Brigham Cardon
Sean Vergara
11:20.83
Apr 19
Pasco Invitational
2.
-
Sean Vergara
Mathew Schrenk
Brigham Cardon
Isaac Leavitt
11:37.81
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Gunnar Newell
Braydon Maier
Gator Newell
Daniel Sabater
1:14.11
Mar 22
Ram Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Daniel Lynch
47' 7
May 23
2A District 5/6 Championships
2.
11
Riley Maier
45' 4.5
May 23
2A District 5/6 Championships
3.
11
Zach Briggs
39' 8
Mar 22
Ram Relays
4.
9
Gunnar Newell
35' 2
Apr 12
Davis Invational
5.
12
Nick Towery
35' 1
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
6.
12
Jacob Mahugh
34' 9.5
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
7.
10
Cody Thompson
30' 5
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
8.
9
Jonathen Delgado
29' 9.5
May 6
Cadet JV Invite
9.
11
Taylor Newquist
29' 4
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
10.
9
Ryan Bogart
28' 3
PR
May 6
Cadet JV Invite
11.
12
Ryan Miller
27' 7
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
12.
9
Dakota Fletcher
26' 4
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
9
Gunnar Newell
28' 3.25
PR
Jun 6
Washington State Multi - Day 1
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Daniel Lynch
129' 3
Apr 12
Davis Invational
2.
11
Riley Maier
122' 2
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
3.
12
Jacob Mahugh
116' 7
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
4.
11
Jim Boettcher
113' 3
PR
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
5.
11
Zach Briggs
107' 2
May 8
CWAC League Meet #3
6.
12
Nick Towery
105' 4
PR
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
7.
11
Taylor Newquist
94' 1.5
PR
Apr 11
Selah Intersquad
8.
12
Ryan Miller
85' 2
PR
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
9.
9
Ryan Bogart
83' 4
PR
Apr 17
WVJV Invitational
10.
10
Colton Jaussaud
81' 2
PR
Apr 11
Selah Intersquad
11.
10
Cody Thompson
78' 7
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
12.
9
Dakota Fletcher
76' 6
May 6
Cadet JV Invite
13.
9
Jonathen Delgado
68' 1
Apr 17
WVJV Invitational
14.
10
Chase Hotaling
65' 6
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
15.
9
Gunnar Newell
61' 9
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
Discus - 2kg
1.
9
Gunnar Newell
72' 4.75
PR
Jun 6
Washington State Multi - Day 1
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Riley Maier
175' 8
May 23
2A District 5/6 Championships
2.
12
Nick Towery
173' 9
PR
May 23
2A District 5/6 Championships
3.
9
Braydon Maier
142' 11
Apr 26
Prosser Rotary Invite
4.
10
Colton Jaussaud
128' 4
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
5.
9
Mason Martinez
112' 5
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
6.
10
Chase Hotaling
110' 9
PR
May 6
Cadet JV Invite
7.
9
Dakota Fletcher
108' 10
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
8.
12
Ryan Miller
93' 7
PR
May 6
Cadet JV Invite
9.
10
Kyle Miller
91' 2
PR
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
10.
11
Austin Au
89' 5
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
11.
9
Gunnar Newell
84' 11.75
Jun 6
Washington State Multi - Day 1
12.
9
Jonathen Delgado
84' 4
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
13.
9
Casey Beksinski
81' 2
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
14.
9
Ryan Bogart
55' 3
PR
Mar 20
Davis JV Invite
15.
9
Tristan Kuhlmann
32' 11
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
High Jump
1.
12
Nick Towery
5' 6
PR
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
10
Kyle Miller
5' 6
PR
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
10
Tristen Phillips
5' 6
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
4.
10
Colton Jaussaud
5' 2
PR
Apr 17
WVJV Invitational
5.
9
Gunnar Newell
5' 0
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
6.
11
Zach Briggs
4' 8
PR
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
11
Austin Au
4' 8
Apr 17
WVJV Invitational
9
Bryan Neill
4' 8
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
Pole Vault
1.
12
Colton Peyser
13' 6
Apr 12
Davis Invational
2.
9
Braydon Maier
11' 6
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
3.
9
Gunnar Newell
8' 10.25
Jun 6
Washington State Multi - Day 1
Long Jump
1.
10
Dana Williams
17' 6.5
PR
Mar 22
Ram Relays
2.
9
Gunnar Newell
17' 5.5
PR
Jun 6
Washington State Multi - Day 1
3.
9
Casey Beksinski
17' 1
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
4.
11
Jan Mangold
16' 10
PR
Apr 11
Selah Intersquad
5.
10
Jonah Stueckle
16' 0
Apr 17
WVJV Invitational
6.
11
Austin Au
15' 11.5
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
7.
12
Ryan Miller
15' 2
Mar 20
Davis JV Invite
8.
11
Daniel Lynch
14' 0
PR
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
9.
12
Jacob Mahugh
13' 1
PR
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jan Mangold
37' 9
PR
Apr 11
Selah Intersquad
Decathlon -
1.
9
Gunnar Newell
3546
PR
Jun 6
Washington State Multi - Day 1
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Taylor Wicht
12.83
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
2.
12
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
13.46
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
3.
11
Emily Backlund
13.75
PR
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
4.
9
Alysha Emerson
14.04
PR
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
5.
11
Madison Backlund
14.27
(1.9)
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
6.
12
Ashley Weeks
14.32
PR
May 6
Cadet JV Invite
7.
10
Kilee Albano
14.34c
PR
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
8.
11
Andrea Canzobre-Silva
14.44c
PR
Apr 11
Selah Intersquad
9.
11
Kerista Goodpaster
14.74
PR
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
10.
11
Cecelia Gordner
15.05
(1.9)
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
11.
11
Kelsee Fitzsimmons
15.44c
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
12.
11
Megan Leuenberger
15.51
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
13.
10
Mahal Skinner
15.94
PR
May 6
Cadet JV Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Taylor Wicht
26.27
PR
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
2.
11
Ashley Kuhlmann
28.90
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
3.
9
Alysha Emerson
29.22
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
4.
12
Ashley Weeks
29.52
PR
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
5.
10
Kilee Albano
29.82
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
6.
11
Haley Coburn
29.96
PR
May 6
Cadet JV Invite
7.
11
Andrea Canzobre-Silva
30.01
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
8.
11
Emily Backlund
30.37
Apr 12
Davis Invational
9.
11
Arianna DeHerrera
33.04c
PR
Apr 11
Selah Intersquad
10.
9
Jordan Leuegnberger
34.15
PR
Mar 20
Davis JV Invite
11.
10
Ana Rocha
36.54c
PR
Apr 11
Selah Intersquad
12.
11
Mikel Perez
38.14c
PR
Apr 11
Selah Intersquad
400 Meters
1.
9
Lily Tyrrell
1:02.02
May 23
2A District 5/6 Championships
2.
11
Emily Backlund
1:06.44c
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
3.
11
Haley Coburn
1:07.05
PR
May 23
2A District 5/6 Championships
4.
11
Ashley Kuhlmann
1:07.25
PR
May 8
CWAC League Meet #3
5.
12
Ashley Weeks
1:08.70
PR
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
6.
10
Kilee Albano
1:08.75
PR
May 23
2A District 5/6 Championships
7.
9
Bailey Horton
1:09.46
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
8.
10
Karina Ramm
1:26.32
PR
May 6
Cadet JV Invite
9.
9
Alexis Sowder
1:30.07
PR
May 6
Cadet JV Invite
800 Meters
1.
9
Lily Tyrrell
2:36.22
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
2.
9
Chloe Williams
2:39.90
May 23
2A District 5/6 Championships
3.
9
Maggie Rees
2:44.20
PR
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
4.
11
Ashley Kuhlmann
2:47.82
May 6
Cadet JV Invite
5.
12
Ashley Weeks
2:59.12
Apr 12
Davis Invational
6.
9
Bailey Horton
2:59.96
PR
Apr 17
WVJV Invitational
7.
11
Silvia Gutierrez
3:05.34
May 8
CWAC League Meet #3
8.
11
Arianna DeHerrera
3:05.70
Mar 20
Davis JV Invite
9.
10
Zuley Milliron
3:11.04
PR
May 8
CWAC League Meet #3
10.
10
Karina Ramm
3:11.4h
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
11.
9
Alexis Sowder
3:15.29
PR
May 8
CWAC League Meet #3
12.
10
Ana Rocha
3:21.38
Mar 20
Davis JV Invite
13.
12
Marina Fields
3:25.76
Mar 20
Davis JV Invite
14.
9
Sara Harper
3:41.33
PR
Mar 20
Davis JV Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Chloe Williams
6:08.86
PR
May 8
CWAC League Meet #3
2.
9
Maggie Rees
6:12.51
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
3.
11
Silvia Gutierrez
6:25.87
PR
May 23
2A District 5/6 Championships
4.
12
Marina Fields
6:38.2h
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
5.
12
Ashley Weeks
6:48.23
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
6.
10
Ana Rocha
6:55.40
May 8
CWAC League Meet #3
7.
11
Arianna DeHerrera
7:00.52
Mar 20
Davis JV Invite
8.
10
Mahal Skinner
7:11.81
PR
Mar 20
Davis JV Invite
9.
10
Karina Ramm
7:28.04
PR
May 6
Cadet JV Invite
10.
9
Alexis Sowder
7:41.52
PR
May 6
Cadet JV Invite
11.
9
Sara Harper
8:23.83
PR
Mar 20
Davis JV Invite
3200 Meters
1.
9
Maggie Rees
13:19.55
Mar 22
Ram Relays
2.
11
Andrea Canzobre-Silva
13:56.79
PR
May 23
2A District 5/6 Championships
3.
12
Marina Fields
14:15.98
May 6
Cadet JV Invite
4.
11
Silvia Gutierrez
14:23.80
May 23
2A District 5/6 Championships
5.
9
Chloe Williams
14:36.5h
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
6.
10
Ana Rocha
14:53.83
May 6
Cadet JV Invite
7.
11
Arianna DeHerrera
15:05.57
PR
Apr 17
WVJV Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
17.55
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
2.
11
Cecelia Gordner
17.91
May 23
2A District 5/6 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Cecelia Gordner
52.04c
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
2.
11
Madison Backlund
53.25
PR
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
3.
11
Kelsee Fitzsimmons
59.80
Apr 12
Davis Invational
4.
11
Erica Hutt
1:04.47
May 6
Cadet JV Invite
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Arianna DeHerrera
10:54.2h
PR
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
2.
11
Silvia Gutierrez
11:01.9h
PR
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
3.
12
Marina Fields
12:06.8h
PR
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Emily Backlund
Madison Backlund
Alysha Emerson
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
50.66
May 23
2A District 5/6 Championships
2.
-
Emily Backlund
Madison Backlund
Taylor Wicht
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
51.44c
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
3.
-
Madison Backlund
Alysha Emerson
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
Taylor Wicht
51.48
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
4.
-
Madison Backlund
Taylor Wicht
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
Alysha Emerson
52.63
May 8
CWAC League Meet #3
5.
-
Emily Backlund
Madison Backlund
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
Alysha Emerson
53.08
Apr 26
Prosser Rotary Invite
6.
-
Kilee Albano
Andrea Canzobre-Silva
Leslie Cardenas
Taylor Wicht
54.61
Mar 22
Ram Relays
7.
-
Kilee Albano
Alysha Emerson
Andrea Canzobre-Silva
Ashley Weeks
54.94c
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
8.
-
Kilee Albano
Andrea Canzobre-Silva
Haley Coburn
Bailey Horton
56.27
May 8
CWAC League Meet #3
9.
-
Kilee Albano
Andrea Canzobre-Silva
Bailey Horton
Haley Coburn
56.58
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
10.
-
Kilee Albano
Emily Backlund
Madison Backlund
Cecelia Gordner
56.85
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
11.
9
Alysha Emerson
Bailey Horton
Maggie Rees
Lily Tyrrell
57.01
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
12.
-
Kilee Albano
Alysha Emerson
Bailey Horton
Jordan Luenberger
57.04
Apr 17
WVJV Invitational
13.
-
Kilee Albano
Lily Tyrrell
Bailey Horton
Jordan Luenberger
57.34
Apr 12
Davis Invational
14.
-
Kilee Albano
Bailey Horton
Andrea Canzobre-Silva
Ashley Weeks
57.59
May 6
Cadet JV Invite
15.
-
Kilee Albano
Kelsee Fitzsimmons
Andrea Canzobre-Silva
Bailey Horton
58.13
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
16.
-
Jordan Leuegnberger
Emma White
Paige Tri
Ashley Weeks
58.45
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
17.
-
Haley Coburn
Paige Tri
Emma White
Jordan Leuegnberger
58.74c
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
18.
-
Jordan Leuegnberger
Emma White
Paige Tri
Zuley Milliron
59.83
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
-
Relay Team
59.83
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
20.
-
Megan Luenberger
Rachel Mears
Sierra-Lu Telles
Kerista Goodpaster
1:00.79
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
21.
-
Melanai Garza
Bailey Horton
Alysha Emerson
Jordan Luenberger
1:00.95
Mar 20
Davis JV Invite
22.
-
Jackie Bobeck
Molly Brown
Mahal Skinner
Erica Hutt
1:02.94c
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
23.
-
Jackie Bobeck
Erica Hutt
Mahal Skinner
Molly Brown
1:03.17
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
24.
-
Rachel Mears
Sadi Espinoza
Megan Luenberger
Kerista Goodpaster
1:03.31
Mar 22
Ram Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Madison Backlund
Ashley Weeks
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
Taylor Wicht
1:48.71
May 31
4A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.
-
Madison Backlund
Lily Tyrrell
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
Taylor Wicht
1:50.5h
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
3.
-
Madison Backlund
Emily Backlund
Alysha Emerson
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
1:53.60
Apr 26
Prosser Rotary Invite
4.
-
Emily Backlund
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
Madison Backlund
Alysha Emerson
1:54.12
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
5.
-
Kilee Albano
Ashley Weeks
Andrea Canzobre-Silva
Cecelia Gordner
2:00.28
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
6.
-
Kilee Albano
Haley Coburn
Andrea Canzobre-Silva
Ashley Weeks
2:01.6h
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
7.
-
Kilee Albano
Andrea Canzobre-Silva
Haley Coburn
Kelsee Fitzsimmons
2:02.05
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Emily Backlund
Madison Backlund
Haley Coburn
Lily Tyrrell
4:28.61
Apr 26
Prosser Rotary Invite
2.
-
Emily Backlund
Madison Backlund
Ashley Kuhlmann
Haley Coburn
4:28.95
May 23
2A District 5/6 Championships
3.
-
Alexis Sowder
Erica Hutt
Zuley Milliron
Karina Ramm
4:30.4h
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
4.
-
Emily Backlund
Madison Backlund
Haley Coburn
Ashley Weeks
4:36.86
Apr 12
Davis Invational
5.
-
Emily Backlund
Ashley Kuhlmann
Madison Backlund
Lily Tyrrell
4:38.95
May 8
CWAC League Meet #3
6.
-
Emily Backlund
Ashley Kuhlmann
Lily Tyrrell
Madison Backlund
4:43.53
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
7.
-
Bailey Horton
Lily Tyrrell
Chloe Williams
Kilee Albano
4:43.57
Apr 12
Davis Invational
8.
-
Emily Backlund
Madison Backlund
Lily Tyrrell
Haley Coburn
4:47.50
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
9.
-
Kilee Albano
Ashley Kuhlmann
Ashley Weeks
Chloe Williams
4:59.43
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
10.
-
Haley Coburn
Ashley Weeks
Chloe Williams
Bailey Horton
5:02.78
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
11.
-
Kilee Albano
Haley Coburn
Bailey Horton
Chloe Williams
5:12.56
May 8
CWAC League Meet #3
12.
-
Emily Backlund
Ashley Kuhlmann
Lily Tyrrell
Chloe Williams
5:32.8h
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
13.
-
Cecelia Gordner
Erica Hutt
Silvia Gutierrez
Mahal Skinner
5:33.63
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
14.
-
Zuley Milliron
Karina Ramm
Ana Rocha
Alexis Sowder
5:54.54
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Haley Coburn
Kilee Albano
Emily Backlund
Leslie Cardenas
2:08.94
Mar 22
Ram Relays
SMR 2000m - [600-200-400-800]
1.
-
Cecelia Gordner
Ashley Weeks
Madison Backlund
Emily Backlund
6:43.71
Apr 12
Davis Invational
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:27.09
Mar 22
Ram Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Kerista Goodpaster
31' 10.5
May 23
2A District 5/6 Championships
2.
11
Rachel Mears
23' 10
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
3.
9
Paige Tri
23' 7
May 6
Cadet JV Invite
4.
9
Jordan Leuegnberger
23' 4
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
5.
10
Jackie Bobeck
22' 4
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
6.
9
Isabella Peralta
21' 6
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
9
Emma White
21' 6
Apr 17
WVJV Invitational
8.
11
Megan Leuenberger
21' 0
PR
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
9.
10
Lexi Mathers
20' 4
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
10.
11
Sierra-Lu Telles
20' 3
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
11.
10
Ciarrah Bogart
20' 2
PR
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
12.
9
Sara Harper
19' 10.5
PR
May 8
CWAC League Meet #3
13.
11
Sadi Espinoza
19' 10
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
14.
9
Maddie Gutierrez
19' 5
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
15.
9
Geneive Milliron
16' 0
PR
Apr 17
WVJV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Rachel Mears
84' 9
Apr 26
Prosser Rotary Invite
2.
11
Kerista Goodpaster
77' 5
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
3.
10
Molly Brown
75' 2
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
4.
10
Jackie Bobeck
73' 6
May 6
Cadet JV Invite
5.
9
Sara Harper
70' 5
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
6.
10
Ciarrah Bogart
65' 0
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
7.
11
Sadi Espinoza
62' 7
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
8.
11
Sierra-Lu Telles
57' 5
PR
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
9.
9
Maddie Gutierrez
57' 0
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
10.
10
Lexi Mathers
54' 8
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
11.
9
Emma White
54' 3
Apr 17
WVJV Invitational
12.
9
Paige Tri
52' 9
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
13.
9
Jordan Leuegnberger
51' 5
PR
Apr 17
WVJV Invitational
14.
11
Megan Leuenberger
45' 3
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
15.
9
Geneive Milliron
41' 2
PR
Apr 17
WVJV Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Ashley Kuhlmann
94' 9
May 23
2A District 5/6 Championships
2.
11
Kerista Goodpaster
84' 11
Apr 26
Prosser Rotary Invite
3.
11
Megan Leuenberger
77' 6
Apr 26
Prosser Rotary Invite
4.
11
Rachel Mears
70' 11
PR
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
5.
9
Sara Harper
66' 11
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
6.
11
Kelsee Fitzsimmons
66' 5
PR
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
7.
11
Sierra-Lu Telles
64' 5
PR
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
8.
11
Sadi Espinoza
63' 4
Mar 22
Ram Relays
9.
9
Isabella Peralta
54' 4
PR
Apr 17
WVJV Invitational
10.
9
Emma White
42' 0
PR
Mar 20
Davis JV Invite
11.
10
Lexi Mathers
41' 5
PR
Mar 20
Davis JV Invite
12.
9
Geneive Milliron
34' 10
PR
Mar 20
Davis JV Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Molly Brown
4' 6
PR
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
2.
9
Emma White
4' 4
Apr 24
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV
3.
9
Alysha Emerson
4' 2
PR
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
4.
11
Leslie Cardenas
4' 0
Mar 22
Ram Relays
12
Claire Bardwell
4' 0
PR
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
9
Chloe Williams
4' 0
PR
Apr 17
WVJV Invitational
11
Madison Backlund
4' 0
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
8.
10
Jackie Bobeck
3' 10
May 6
Cadet JV Invite
9.
11
Melanai Garza
3' 8
PR
Apr 17
WVJV Invitational
10.
11
Mikel Perez
3' 2
PR
Apr 11
Selah Intersquad
Pole Vault
1.
12
Taylor Wicht
9' 0
Apr 12
Davis Invational
2.
9
Alysha Emerson
7' 0
PR
May 23
2A District 5/6 Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Cecelia Gordner
13' 7.5
PR
Apr 17
WVJV Invitational
2.
11
Andrea Canzobre-Silva
13' 1
PR
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
3.
10
Kilee Albano
12' 0
PR
May 15
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
4.
12
Claire Bardwell
11' 11.5
May 1
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV
5.
10
Mahal Skinner
10' 9
PR
Apr 11
Selah Intersquad
*Recent improvement