Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2022
2019
2018
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Harrison Cromwell
11.20
(1.7)
PR
May 2
SPC Championships-Day 1
2.
10
Phillip Haynes
11.44c
Mar 5
HCHS JV Tri Meet
3.
9
Richard Hansen
11.54
PR
Apr 9
JV League Championships SPC-TAPPS
4.
12
John Clarke
11.62
(1.1)
PR
May 2
SPC Championships-Day 1
5.
12
Mark Spangenberg
11.74
Mar 14
St John's 47th Maverick Relays (Day 2 of 2)
6.
12
Hamilton Paret
11.79
Apr 26
Allen Academy Ram Classic
7.
9
Jeremiah Guice
11.90
PR
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
8.
9
Khalil Mack
12.19
PR
Apr 9
JV League Championships SPC-TAPPS
9.
9
Will Bates
12.54c
PR
Mar 5
HCHS JV Tri Meet
10.
9
Spencer Smith
13.04
Apr 9
JV League Championships SPC-TAPPS
200 Meters
1.
12
Harrison Cromwell
22.24
(.7)
PR
May 3
SPC Championships-Day 2
2.
9
Richard Hansen
23.55
Apr 16
SPC Houston
3.
10
Phillip Haynes
24.14c
Mar 11
JV League Meet
4.
12
John Clarke
24.29
(2.9)
PR
May 2
SPC Championships-Day 1
5.
9
Jeremiah Guice
24.54c
PR
Mar 1
SJS - HCHS - WCA Tri Meet
6.
9
Khalil Mack
24.94c
PR
Feb 12
Practice Meet
7.
9
Spencer Smith
26.54c
Mar 1
SJS - HCHS - WCA Tri Meet
8.
12
Mark Spangenberg
26.64c
Mar 7
Cypress springs Panther Invitational
9.
9
Will Bates
27.04c
Feb 12
Practice Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Asim Manasia
50.04
PR
Apr 26
Allen Academy Ram Classic
2.
9
Terrell Davis
50.51
PR
Apr 26
Allen Academy Ram Classic
3.
9
Richard Hansen
50.98
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
4.
12
Mark Spangenberg
53.94c
PR
Mar 21
Concordia Lutheran Crusader Relays
5.
9
Bryce Ott
54.17
PR
Apr 26
Allen Academy Ram Classic
6.
9
Will Bates
57.04c
Mar 5
HCHS JV Tri Meet
7.
12
John Clarke
57.86
PR
Mar 14
St John's 47th Maverick Relays (Day 2 of 2)
8.
12
Harrison Cromwell
58.04c
PR
Feb 12
Practice Meet
9.
9
John Blausen
58.14c
PR
Mar 5
HCHS JV Tri Meet
10.
11
Matias Hivnor
58.84c
PR
Mar 5
HCHS JV Tri Meet
11.
10
Phillip Haynes
59.24c
PR
Feb 12
Practice Meet
12.
9
Andrew Ligon
59.74c
PR
Mar 5
HCHS JV Tri Meet
13.
10
Harrison Swiggart
1:00.14c
Feb 7
Track Time Trial
14.
10
Alex Faure
1:02.14c
PR
Mar 5
HCHS JV Tri Meet
15.
12
Charles Cameron Duffy
1:03.14c
PR
Feb 7
Track Time Trial
10
Jonathan Sun
1:03.14c
PR
Mar 5
HCHS JV Tri Meet
17.
9
Spencer Smith
1:05.04c
PR
Feb 12
Practice Meet
18.
11
Jacob Ehrenstrom
1:06.14c
PR
Mar 5
HCHS JV Tri Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Richard Hansen
51.0h
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
2.
12
Mark Spangenberg
51.4h
PR
May 3
SPC Championships-Day 2
3.
12
Asim Manasia
51.6h
PR
May 3
SPC Championships-Day 2
4.
9
Terrell Davis
53.0h
PR
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
5.
9
Bryce Ott
59.0h
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
9
Will Bates
59.0h
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
7.
9
Jeremiah Guice
1:00.0h
PR
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
8.
9
Andrew Ligon
1:01.0h
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
800 Meters
1.
9
Terrell Davis
2:02.84
PR
May 3
SPC Championships-Day 2
2.
11
Matias Hivnor
2:04.00
PR
May 3
SPC Championships-Day 2
3.
10
Harrison Swiggart
2:06.67
Apr 26
Allen Academy Ram Classic
4.
12
Charles Cameron Duffy
2:08.6h
PR
Mar 1
SJS - HCHS - WCA Tri Meet
5.
9
John Blausen
2:13.81
PR
Mar 14
St John's 47th Maverick Relays (Day 2 of 2)
6.
9
Bryce Ott
2:14.21
Mar 14
St John's 47th Maverick Relays (Day 2 of 2)
7.
10
Alex Faure
2:15.59
PR
Apr 16
SPC Houston
8.
10
Jonathan Sun
2:22.0h
Mar 1
SJS - HCHS - WCA Tri Meet
9.
11
Jacob Ehrenstrom
2:23.3h
PR
Mar 1
SJS - HCHS - WCA Tri Meet
10.
9
Charlie Goode
2:37.3h
Mar 11
JV League Meet
11.
9
Spencer Osato
2:42.1h
PR
Mar 11
JV League Meet
12.
9
Michael Jacobe
3:08.5h
PR
Mar 11
JV League Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Harrison Swiggart
2:03.5h
PR
May 3
SPC Championships-Day 2
2.
9
Terrell Davis
2:05.3h
PR
May 3
SPC Championships-Day 2
3.
11
Matias Hivnor
2:05.5h
PR
May 3
SPC Championships-Day 2
4.
9
Bryce Ott
2:15.2h
May 3
SPC Championships-Day 2
5.
12
Charles Cameron Duffy
2:16.0h
Mar 14
St John's 47th Maverick Relays (Day 2 of 2)
6.
10
Jonathan Sun
2:25.0h
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
7.
9
Charlie Goode
2:38.0h
PR
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
8.
9
Spencer Osato
2:58.0h
PR
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Matias Hivnor
3:31.0h
PR
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
1600 Meters
1.
12
Charles Cameron Duffy
4:48.6h
PR
Mar 7
Cypress springs Panther Invitational
2.
11
Matias Hivnor
4:48.7h
Mar 21
Concordia Lutheran Crusader Relays
3.
10
Harrison Swiggart
4:49.60
PR
Apr 12
St John Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational (Day 2 of 2)
4.
11
Jacob Ehrenstrom
4:58.30
Apr 26
Allen Academy Ram Classic
5.
10
Alex Faure
4:59.05
Apr 26
Allen Academy Ram Classic
6.
10
Jonathan Sun
5:14.1h
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
7.
9
John Blausen
5:15.1h
PR
Mar 1
SJS - HCHS - WCA Tri Meet
8.
9
Charlie Goode
5:43.91
Apr 9
JV League Championships SPC-TAPPS
9.
9
Bryce Ott
5:47.0h
PR
Feb 7
Track Time Trial
10.
9
Spencer Osato
6:20.82
Apr 9
JV League Championships SPC-TAPPS
11.
9
Michael Jacobe
7:20.0h
Feb 12
Practice Meet
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Matias Hivnor
4:49.0h
PR
Apr 4
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
12
Charles Cameron Duffy
4:49.0h
PR
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Charles Cameron Duffy
10:12.21
PR
Mar 13
St John's 47th Maverick Relays (Day 1 of 2)
2.
11
Jacob Ehrenstrom
10:44.03
Apr 16
SPC Houston
3.
10
Alex Faure
10:47.71
Apr 9
JV League Championships SPC-TAPPS
4.
11
Matias Hivnor
10:48.53
PR
Apr 9
JV League Championships SPC-TAPPS
5.
10
Jonathan Sun
10:58.36
PR
Apr 9
JV League Championships SPC-TAPPS
6.
10
Harrison Swiggart
11:17.87
Apr 11
St John Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational (Day 1 of 2)
7.
9
John Blausen
11:26.0h
PR
Mar 5
HCHS JV Tri Meet
8.
9
Charlie Goode
11:53.65
Apr 26
Allen Academy Ram Classic
9.
9
Spencer Osato
14:20.0h
PR
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
10.
9
Michael Jacobe
16:46.4h
Mar 1
SJS - HCHS - WCA Tri Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Mark Spangenberg
43.19
Apr 16
SPC Houston
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Hamilton Paret
Harrison Cromwell
Richard Hansen
Mark Spangenberg
42.84
May 3
SPC Championships-Day 2
2.
-
Richard Hansen
Mark Spangenberg
Harrison Cromwell
Hamilton Paret
44.09
Apr 16
SPC Houston
3.
-
Harrison Cromwell
Hamilton Paret
Mark Spangenberg
Phillip Haynes
44.12
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
4.
-
Mark Spangenberg
Harrison Cromwell
Phillip Haynes
Hamilton Paret
44.24c
Mar 7
Cypress springs Panther Invitational
5.
-
Hamilton Paret
Harrison Cromwell
Mark Spangenberg
Khalil Mack
44.49
Apr 26
Allen Academy Ram Classic
6.
-
Phillip Haynes
Hamilton Paret
Mark Spangenberg
Jeremiah Guice
44.80
Mar 14
St John's 47th Maverick Relays (Day 2 of 2)
7.
-
Hamilton Paret
Harrison Cromwell
Jeremiah Guice
Khalil Mack
45.44c
Mar 1
SJS - HCHS - WCA Tri Meet
8.
9
Will Bates
Jeremiah Guice
Spencer Smith
Khalil Mack
47.34c
Mar 11
JV League Meet
9.
9
Jeremiah Guice
Spencer Smith
Khalil Mack
Will Bates
48.42
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:41.6h
Apr 4
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Richard Hansen
Terrell Davis
Asim Manasia
Mark Spangenberg
3:27.02
May 3
SPC Championships-Day 2
2.
-
Asim Manasia
Mark Spangenberg
Terrell Davis
Richard Hansen
3:31.0h
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
3.
9
Will Bates
Bryce Ott
Jeremiah Guice
Andrew Ligon
3:59.0h
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Harrison Swiggart
Terrell Davis
Matias Hivnor
Bryce Ott
8:29.53
May 2
SPC Championships-Day 1
2.
-
Terrell Davis
Harrison Swiggart
Charles Cameron Duffy
Matias Hivnor
8:46.38
Mar 13
St John's 47th Maverick Relays (Day 1 of 2)
3.
-
Terrell Davis
Matias Hivnor
Harrison Swiggart
Charles Cameron Duffy
9:00.0h
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
4.
-
Bryce Ott
Jonathan Sun
Charlie Goode
Spencer Osato
10:20.0h
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Alex Faure
Harrison Swiggart
Matias Hivnor
Charles Cameron Duffy
19:38.8h
Apr 4
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
-
Relay Team
2:04.77
Mar 13
St John's 47th Maverick Relays (Day 1 of 2)
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Harrison Cromwell
Mark Spangenberg
Asim Manasia
Terrell Davis
3:47.6h
Apr 4
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Matias Hivnor
Asim Manasia
Harrison Swiggart
Charles Cameron Duffy
11:25.0h
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Michael McCreight
37' 0
Mar 7
Cypress springs Panther Invitational
2.
12
Carson Taff
35' 3.25
PR
Mar 1
SJS - HCHS - WCA Tri Meet
3.
10
Leon Pinto
34' 0
PR
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
4.
9
Bryce Ott
30' 0.5
PR
Mar 13
St John's 47th Maverick Relays (Day 1 of 2)
5.
9
Spencer Smith
24' 4.5
PR
Mar 1
SJS - HCHS - WCA Tri Meet
6.
11
Jarrett Bolander
22' 2
PR
Mar 1
SJS - HCHS - WCA Tri Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Michael McCreight
116' 1
Mar 13
St John's 47th Maverick Relays (Day 1 of 2)
2.
9
Bryce Ott
92' 4
Apr 26
Allen Academy Ram Classic
3.
12
Carson Taff
89' 6
PR
Mar 7
Cypress springs Panther Invitational
4.
10
Leon Pinto
85' 7
PR
Apr 26
Allen Academy Ram Classic
5.
11
Jarrett Bolander
59' 9
PR
Mar 11
JV League Meet
High Jump
1.
9
John Blausen
5' 6
PR
Apr 4
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
9
Andrew Ligon
5' 6
Mar 1
SJS - HCHS - WCA Tri Meet
3.
12
Asim Manasia
5' 0
Mar 5
HCHS JV Tri Meet
Pole Vault
1.
9
Cole Hennessey
10' 6
PR
Apr 4
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
12
Stuart Cornett
10' 6
PR
Apr 26
Allen Academy Ram Classic
3.
12
Drew Hendricks
9' 0
PR
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
4.
10
Conner Lehane
7' 0
PR
Mar 11
JV League Meet
11
Jeremy Nguyen
7' 0
Mar 1
SJS - HCHS - WCA Tri Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Harrison Cromwell
21' 9.75
PR
May 2
SPC Championships-Day 1
2.
12
Mark Spangenberg
20' 2
PR
Apr 16
SPC Houston
3.
12
Hamilton Paret
19' 10.5
Mar 13
St John's 47th Maverick Relays (Day 1 of 2)
4.
9
Khalil Mack
18' 9.5
PR
Apr 9
JV League Championships SPC-TAPPS
Triple Jump
1.
12
Hamilton Paret
41' 9.5
PR
May 3
SPC Championships-Day 2
2.
9
Khalil Mack
36' 7
PR
Apr 26
Allen Academy Ram Classic
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Madi Haynes
13.82
PR
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
2.
11
Taylor Crawford
14.12
Apr 26
Allen Academy Ram Classic
3.
11
Aleesha Carroll
15.48
Apr 9
JV League Championships SPC-TAPPS
9
Grace Young
15.48
PR
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Taylor Crawford
26.95
(4.1)
May 2
SPC Championships-Day 1
2.
9
Alexandria Green
27.78
(2.4)
May 2
SPC Championships-Day 1
3.
9
Madi Haynes
29.68
PR
Apr 9
JV League Championships SPC-TAPPS
4.
9
Grace Young
32.34c
PR
Mar 5
HCHS JV Tri Meet
5.
11
Aleesha Carroll
33.98
PR
Apr 9
JV League Championships SPC-TAPPS
400 Meters
1.
11
Taylor Crawford
1:01.28
May 2
SPC Championships-Day 1
2.
9
Alexandria Green
1:02.58
May 2
SPC Championships-Day 1
3.
10
Emily Kaestner
1:05.45
May 2
SPC Championships-Day 1
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Taylor Crawford
1:00.9h
May 3
SPC Championships-Day 2
2.
9
Alexandria Green
1:01.9h
May 3
SPC Championships-Day 2
3.
10
Emily Kaestner
1:04.9h
May 3
SPC Championships-Day 2
4.
9
Sara Wray
1:05.3h
PR
May 3
SPC Championships-Day 2
5.
9
Shelby Krummel
1:17.0h
PR
Apr 4
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
800 Meters
1.
9
Sara Wray
2:38.74
PR
Apr 16
SPC Houston
2.
9
Shelby Krummel
2:53.0h
Mar 11
JV League Meet
3.
10
Meredith O'Neal
2:56.38
Apr 16
SPC Houston
4.
12
Erica Swain
2:57.54
Apr 26
Allen Academy Ram Classic
5.
9
Allison White
3:07.8h
PR
Mar 21
Concordia Lutheran Crusader Relays
6.
11
Alexandra Mcmillan
3:10.0h
PR
Mar 11
JV League Meet
7.
11
Kate Goode
3:12.82
PR
Apr 9
JV League Championships SPC-TAPPS
8.
11
Macy Kelleher
3:14.38
Apr 9
JV League Championships SPC-TAPPS
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Meredith O'Neal
2:49.3h
May 3
SPC Championships-Day 2
2.
9
Sara Wray
2:50.0h
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
3.
12
Erica Swain
2:53.1h
May 3
SPC Championships-Day 2
4.
9
Shelby Krummel
2:54.4h
PR
May 3
SPC Championships-Day 2
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Meredith O'Neal
4:49.0h
PR
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
2.
11
Macy Kelleher
5:29.0h
PR
Apr 4
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
1600 Meters
1.
9
Sara Wray
6:12.00
PR
Apr 9
JV League Championships SPC-TAPPS
2.
9
Shelby Krummel
6:16.73
PR
May 3
SPC Championships-Day 2
3.
12
Erica Swain
6:23.2h
PR
Mar 5
HCHS JV Tri Meet
4.
10
Meredith O'Neal
6:27.25
Apr 12
St John Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational (Day 2 of 2)
5.
9
Allison White
6:32.00
Apr 9
JV League Championships SPC-TAPPS
6.
11
Macy Kelleher
7:22.0h
Mar 11
JV League Meet
7.
11
Sandra DalBello
7:24.0h
Mar 11
JV League Meet
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Allison White
6:38.0h
PR
Apr 4
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
2.
12
Erica Swain
6:42.0h
PR
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
3.
9
Shelby Krummel
6:43.5h
PR
Apr 4
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
4.
10
Meredith O'Neal
6:45.6h
PR
Apr 4
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
5.
11
Alexandra Mcmillan
7:21.0h
PR
Apr 4
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
6.
11
Macy Kelleher
7:39.0h
Apr 4
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Allison White
13:36.85
May 2
SPC Championships-Day 1
2.
12
Erica Swain
14:25.31
Mar 13
St John's 47th Maverick Relays (Day 1 of 2)
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Chloe Whitewater
Taylor Crawford
Danielle Oblitas
Grace Young
54.54c
Mar 1
SJS - HCHS - WCA Tri Meet
2.
-
Aleesha Carroll
Madi Haynes
Emily Kaestner
Taylor Crawford
56.81
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Emily Kaestner
Alexandria Green
Sara Wray
Taylor Crawford
4:12.31
May 3
SPC Championships-Day 2
2.
-
Sarah Wray
Alexandria Green
Taylor Crawford
Emily Kaestner
4:24.07
Mar 14
St John's 47th Maverick Relays (Day 2 of 2)
3.
-
Sara Wray
Alexandria Green
Emily Kaestner
Taylor Crawford
4:27.0h
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Meredith O'Neal
Shelby Krummel
Erica Swain
Sara Wray
11:34.03
May 2
SPC Championships-Day 1
2.
-
Sandra DalBello
Alexandra Mcmillan
Allison White
Shelby Krummel
13:06.0h
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Shelby Krummel
Meredith O'Neal
Allison White
Macy Kelleher
27:47.0h
Apr 4
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
2:04.0h
Apr 4
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Taylor Crawford
Meredith O'Neal
Sara Wray
Erica Swain
15:26.0h
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
2.
-
Sandra DalBello
Alexandra Mcmillan
Alexandria Green
Shelby Krummel
16:29.0h
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
3.
-
Macy Kelleher
Shelby Krummel
Sara Wray
Alexandra Mcmillan
16:59.0h
Apr 4
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Chesli Lobue
26' 8
PR
May 3
SPC Championships-Day 2
2.
11
Patricia DalBello
26' 3.75
PR
Apr 26
Allen Academy Ram Classic
3.
11
Rebecca Gunn
22' 5.25
Mar 1
SJS - HCHS - WCA Tri Meet
4.
9
Grace Young
20' 10.5
PR
Apr 4
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
5.
11
Cora Rankin
19' 5.25
Mar 1
SJS - HCHS - WCA Tri Meet
6.
12
Ashley Harrison
19' 5
Feb 12
Practice Meet
7.
11
Cora Trefney-Rankin
18' 11.5
PR
Apr 4
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Ashley Harrison
96' 7
PR
Apr 26
Allen Academy Ram Classic
2.
11
Chesli Lobue
77' 2
PR
Apr 26
Allen Academy Ram Classic
3.
11
Patricia DalBello
72' 6
Apr 4
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
4.
9
Grace Young
63' 7
PR
Mar 1
SJS - HCHS - WCA Tri Meet
5.
11
Rebecca Gunn
59' 0
PR
Feb 12
Practice Meet
6.
11
Cora Rankin
54' 11
Mar 1
SJS - HCHS - WCA Tri Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Emily Kaestner
4' 6
Mar 1
SJS - HCHS - WCA Tri Meet
2.
11
Aleesha Carroll
4' 0
Mar 11
JV League Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Sarah Oldfield
7' 3
PR
Apr 26
Allen Academy Ram Classic
2.
11
Chloe Whitewater
7' 0
PR
Apr 4
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
3.
11
Danielle Oblitas
5' 6
PR
Mar 29
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
Long Jump
1.
9
Alexandria Green
15' 11
Apr 16
SPC Houston
Triple Jump
1.
9
Alexandria Green
34' 4.75
May 2
SPC Championships-Day 1
*Recent improvement