100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Isaiah Brandt-Sims | 10.36 (5.5)PR | May 31 | 4A, 3A & 2A State Championships |
2. | 11 | | Chris Rodriguez | 11.32 | Apr 26 | 29th Kiwanis Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Ryan Wheeler | 11.38PR | May 7 | CBBN #3 Davis, Wenatchee@Moses Lake |
4. | 11 | | Reid Lovercamp | 11.45 | Apr 23 | CBBN #1 Eastmont, ML @ Wenatchee |
5. | 10 | | T.J. Harris | 11.67 | Apr 30 | CBBN #2A:Wen., M.Lake, S.Side@Ike |
6. | 10 | | Tanner Mooney | 11.69 | Apr 23 | CBBN #1 Eastmont, ML @ Wenatchee |
7. | 9 | | Marcus Garcia | 12.51 | Apr 17 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Matthew Parkins | 12.63PR | May 9 | Richland Twlight |
9. | 11 | | Grayson Hagopian | 12.64PR | Apr 8 | Ephrata JV Invite |
10. | 10 | | Jairo Rodriguez | 12.66 | Apr 17 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
11. | 9 | | Alex Paquette | 12.91PR | Mar 18 | Ephrata Icebreaker |
12. | 11 | | Ramiro Toledo | 12.93 | Apr 12 | Richland Dual |
13. | 9 | | Carl Brandt | 13.06PR | Apr 17 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
14. | 10 | | Cameron Headlee | 13.45PR | Apr 23 | CBBN #1 Eastmont, ML @ Wenatchee |
15. | 9 | | Alex Sweet | 13.91PR | Apr 12 | Richland Dual |
16. | 10 | | Kyle Moser | 17.26PR | Apr 17 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Isaiah Brandt-Sims | 21.38 (1.2) | May 31 | 4A, 3A & 2A State Championships |
2. | 12 | | Ryan Wheeler | 22.94PR | May 24 | District 6 4A Championship Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Reid Lovercamp | 23.12 | Apr 26 | 29th Kiwanis Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Chris Rodriguez | 23.13PR | May 7 | CBBN #3 Davis, Wenatchee@Moses Lake |
5. | 10 | | T.J. Harris | 23.77PR | May 7 | CBBN #3 Davis, Wenatchee@Moses Lake |
6. | 11 | | Cole Christman | 24.91PR | May 7 | CBBN #3 Davis, Wenatchee@Moses Lake |
7. | 10 | | Tanner Mooney | 25.06 | Apr 23 | CBBN #1 Eastmont, ML @ Wenatchee |
8. | 9 | | Matthew Parkins | 25.28PR | May 9 | Richland Twlight |
9. | 11 | | Andrew Seims | 25.49PR | May 9 | Richland Twlight |
10. | 10 | | Jairo Rodriguez | 25.58 | May 9 | Richland Twlight |
11. | 9 | | Marcus Garcia | 25.70 | May 9 | Richland Twlight |
12. | 11 | | Wyatt Long | 25.79 | May 7 | CBBN #3 Davis, Wenatchee@Moses Lake |
13. | 10 | | Jordan Hunsacker | 25.83 | Apr 12 | Richland Dual |
14. | 9 | | Carl Brandt | 27.30PR | May 9 | Richland Twlight |
15. | 9 | | Alex Sweet | 28.57PR | May 9 | Richland Twlight |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Reid Lovercamp | 49.94c | May 24 | District 6 4A Championship Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Cole Christman | 52.82 | May 7 | CBBN #3 Davis, Wenatchee@Moses Lake |
3. | 10 | | Jordan Hunsacker | 54.74c | May 24 | District 6 4A Championship Day 2 |
4. | 12 | | Ryan Wheeler | 55.20PR | Apr 23 | CBBN #1 Eastmont, ML @ Wenatchee |
5. | 11 | | Lucas Hakensen | 56.44c | May 24 | District 6 4A Championship Day 2 |
6. | 10 | | Tanner Mooney | 56.84cPR | May 24 | District 6 4A Championship Day 2 |
7. | 10 | | Jack Gavin | 1:01.14PR | Apr 30 | CBBN #2A:Wen., M.Lake, S.Side@Ike |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Cole Christman | 1:55.49 | May 24 | District 6 4A Championship Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Reid Lovercamp | 2:01.26 | May 24 | District 6 4A Championship Day 2 |
3. | 12 | | Sam Martin | 2:01.39PR | May 7 | CBBN #3 Davis, Wenatchee@Moses Lake |
4. | 11 | | Austin Conklin | 2:05.52PR | Apr 19 | Pasco Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Jordan Hunsacker | 2:07.75PR | May 7 | CBBN #3 Davis, Wenatchee@Moses Lake |
6. | 11 | | Justin Pringle | 2:09.64 | Mar 28 | Eastmont Cats Invite |
7. | 11 | | Lucas Hakensen | 2:15.92 | Apr 12 | Richland Dual |
8. | 9 | | Moses Lurber | 2:19.61 | May 3 | Keith Jewett Inivitational |
9. | 10 | | Jack Gavin | 2:27.12PR | May 7 | CBBN #3 Davis, Wenatchee@Moses Lake |
10. | 11 | | Drake Lewis | 2:27.41 | Apr 17 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
11. | 10 | | Ian McCrum | 2:28.17PR | May 3 | Keith Jewett Inivitational |
12. | 10 | | Isaiah Abbott | 2:29.19PR | May 9 | Richland Twlight |
13. | 11 | | Eli Kahn | 2:31.57 | Apr 17 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
14. | 9 | | Austin Harris | 2:33.06 | Apr 30 | CBBN #2A:Wen., M.Lake, S.Side@Ike |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Cole Christman | 4:06.15PR | Apr 26 | 29th Kiwanis Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Sam Martin | 4:23.94PR | Apr 26 | 29th Kiwanis Invitational |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Cole Christman | 4:12.36 | May 31 | 4A, 3A & 2A State Championships |
2. | 12 | | Sam Martin | 4:27.90PR | Apr 30 | CBBN #2A:Wen., M.Lake, S.Side@Ike |
3. | 11 | | Justin Pringle | 4:36.5h | May 24 | District 6 4A Championship Day 2 |
4. | 9 | | Moses Lurber | 4:48.41 | May 15 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
5. | 11 | | Garrett Britt | 4:50.96 | May 7 | CBBN #3 Davis, Wenatchee@Moses Lake |
6. | 11 | | Austin Conklin | 4:54.24PR | Apr 8 | Ephrata JV Invite |
7. | 12 | | Tristan Cunderla | 4:54.35 | Mar 22 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
8. | 11 | | Drake Lewis | 5:08.83PR | May 7 | CBBN #3 Davis, Wenatchee@Moses Lake |
9. | 10 | | Jack Gavin | 5:10.08PR | May 9 | Richland Twlight |
10. | 11 | | Eli Kahn | 5:21.82PR | Apr 17 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
11. | 10 | | Ian McCrum | 5:37.20PR | Apr 12 | Richland Dual |
12. | 10 | | Isaiah Abbott | 5:51.83PR | Apr 12 | Richland Dual |
13. | 12 | | Walter Reyes | 7:01.71PR | Apr 12 | Richland Dual |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 11 | | Cole Christman | 4:17.15 | Apr 19 | Pasco Invitational |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Justin Pringle | 9:20.25PR | Apr 26 | 29th Kiwanis Invitational |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Sam Martin | 9:44.14PR | May 24 | District 6 4A Championship Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Justin Pringle | 9:51.22 | May 24 | District 6 4A Championship Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Cole Christman | 9:59.61 | Apr 30 | CBBN #2A:Wen., M.Lake, S.Side@Ike |
4. | 9 | | Moses Lurber | 10:46.43PR | May 24 | District 6 4A Championship Day 2 |
5. | 11 | | Garrett Britt | 10:46.55 | May 15 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
6. | 11 | | Drake Lewis | 11:20.12 | May 24 | District 6 4A Championship Day 2 |
7. | 11 | | Eli Kahn | 11:54.02PR | Apr 30 | CBBN #2A:Wen., M.Lake, S.Side@Ike |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 10 | | Christian Brandt-Sims | 14.70 (3.2) | May 31 | 4A, 3A & 2A State Championships |
2. | 11 | | Wyatt Long | 15.46PR | May 7 | CBBN #3 Davis, Wenatchee@Moses Lake |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Christian Brandt-Sims | 39.18 | May 31 | 4A, 3A & 2A State Championships |
2. | 11 | | Reid Lovercamp | 47.01PR | Apr 23 | CBBN #1 Eastmont, ML @ Wenatchee |
|
3k Steeplechase |
1. | 11 | | Drake Lewis | 12:10.90PR | Apr 26 | 29th Kiwanis Invitational |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Chris Rodriguez Ryan Wheeler T.J. Harris Reid Lovercamp | 42.57 | May 31 | 4A, 3A & 2A State Championships |
2. | - | | T.J. Harris Chris Rodriguez Ryan Wheeler Reid Lovercamp | 44.04 | May 7 | CBBN #3 Davis, Wenatchee@Moses Lake |
3. | - | | T.J. Harris Tanner Mooney Ryan Wheeler Reid Lovercamp | 44.22 | Mar 28 | Eastmont Cats Invite |
4. | - | | T.J. Harris Chris Rodriguez Reid Lovercamp Ryan Wheeler | 44.25 | Apr 30 | CBBN #2A:Wen., M.Lake, S.Side@Ike |
5. | - | | Tanner Mooney Ryan Wheeler T.J. Harris Reid Lovercamp | 44.83 | Mar 22 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
6. | - | | T.J. Harris Tanner Mooney Chris Rodriguez Ryan Wheeler | 45.16 | Apr 26 | 29th Kiwanis Invitational |
7. | - | | Andrew Seims Marcus Garcia Tanner Mooney Jairo Rodriguez | 48.06 | May 7 | CBBN #3 Davis, Wenatchee@Moses Lake |
8. | - | | Jairo Rodriguez Tanner Mooney Marcus Garcia Andrew Seims | 48.09 | May 3 | Keith Jewett Inivitational |
9. | - | | Matthew Parkins Wyatt Long Jairo Rodriguez Marcus Garcia | 48.64 | Apr 23 | CBBN #1 Eastmont, ML @ Wenatchee |
10. | - | | Relay Team | 52.46 | Mar 22 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
|
4x300 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 2:51.19 | Mar 22 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Chris Rodriguez Ryan Wheeler Cole Christman Reid Lovercamp | 3:23.60 | May 24 | District 6 4A Championship Day 2 |
2. | - | | Chris Rodriguez Christian Brandt-Sims Cole Christman Reid Lovercamp | 3:32.03 | Apr 19 | Pasco Invitational |
3. | - | | Chris Rodriguez Sam Martin Cole Christman Reid Lovercamp | 3:33.35 | Apr 23 | CBBN #1 Eastmont, ML @ Wenatchee |
4. | - | | Chris Rodriguez Sam Martin Ryan Wheeler Reid Lovercamp | 3:35.17 | Apr 26 | 29th Kiwanis Invitational |
5. | - | | Tanner Mooney Jordan Hunsacker Cole Christman Reid Lovercamp | 3:35.71 | May 15 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
6. | - | | Jordan Hunsacker Sam Martin Justin Pringle Cole Christman | 3:36.54 | May 7 | CBBN #3 Davis, Wenatchee@Moses Lake |
7. | - | | Sam Martin Reid Lovercamp Cole Christman Jordan Hunsacker | 3:37.01 | Mar 22 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
8. | - | | Jordan Hunsacker Ryan Wheeler Cole Christman Reid Lovercamp | 3:37.44 | Mar 28 | Eastmont Cats Invite |
9. | - | | Jordan Hunsacker Sam Martin Cole Christman Reid Lovercamp | 3:37.98 | Apr 12 | Richland Dual |
10. | - | | Austin Conklin Chris Rodriguez Ryan Wheeler Tanner Mooney | 3:43.59 | Apr 12 | Richland Dual |
11. | - | | Chris Rodriguez Ryan Wheeler Tanner Mooney Reid Lovercamp | 3:43.92 | May 7 | CBBN #3 Davis, Wenatchee@Moses Lake |
12. | - | | Tanner Mooney Jordan Hunsacker Joseph Adamek Marcus Garcia | 3:47.77 | May 3 | Keith Jewett Inivitational |
13. | - | | Relay Team | 3:49.33 | Apr 8 | Ephrata JV Invite |
14. | - | | Jairo Rodriguez Marcus Garcia Jordan Hunsacker Tanner Mooney | 3:51.06 | Apr 30 | CBBN #2A:Wen., M.Lake, S.Side@Ike |
15. | - | | Tanner Mooney Lucas Hakensen Austin Conklin Jordan Hunsacker | 3:52.73 | Apr 23 | CBBN #1 Eastmont, ML @ Wenatchee |
16. | - | | Jack Gavin Moses Luber Eli Kahn Andrew Seims | 4:07.43 | Apr 23 | CBBN #1 Eastmont, ML @ Wenatchee |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Justin Pringle Cole Christman Sam Martin Tristan Cunderla | 8:35.45 | Mar 22 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Tanner Mooney Ryan Wheeler Joseph Sells Reid Lovercamp | 1:38.07 | Mar 22 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
2. | - | | T.J. Harris Chris Rodriguez Ryan Wheeler Reid Lovercamp | 1:40.71 | May 3 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys) |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Garrett Britt Jordan Hunsacker Austin Conklin Moses Luber | 11:44.10 | Apr 19 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | - | | Garrett Britt Lucas Hakensen Jordan Hunsacker Drake Lewis | 12:39.43 | Mar 22 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Samuel Barnwell | 46' 10PR | Apr 19 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Dillon Sugg | 44' 4PR | May 7 | CBBN #3 Davis, Wenatchee@Moses Lake |
3. | 10 | | Charles Marshall | 36' 3.5 | Apr 26 | 29th Kiwanis Invitational |
4. | 10 | | John Kottkamp | 34' 1 | May 9 | Richland Twlight |
5. | 9 | | Joe Reyna | 31' 7.5 | May 9 | Richland Twlight |
6. | 9 | | Jordan Kerr | 29' 7 | Apr 17 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Joel Garcia | 23' 11PR | Apr 8 | Ephrata JV Invite |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Samuel Barnwell | 143' 4PR | May 31 | 4A, 3A & 2A State Championships |
2. | 12 | | Dillon Sugg | 138' 2PR | Apr 23 | CBBN #1 Eastmont, ML @ Wenatchee |
3. | 10 | | Charles Marshall | 102' 2 | Mar 22 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
4. | 10 | | Dalton Sugg | 101' 3 | May 7 | CBBN #3 Davis, Wenatchee@Moses Lake |
5. | 9 | | Jacob Barnwell | 90' 4 | May 7 | CBBN #3 Davis, Wenatchee@Moses Lake |
6. | 9 | | Jordan Kerr | 86' 6 | Apr 30 | CBBN #2A:Wen., M.Lake, S.Side@Ike |
7. | 9 | | Joe Reyna | 81' 11 | May 9 | Richland Twlight |
8. | 10 | | John Kottkamp | 81' 8PR | Apr 17 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
9. | 10 | | Joel Garcia | 57' 3PR | Apr 8 | Ephrata JV Invite |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 10 | | Dalton Sugg | 176' 3 | Apr 26 | 29th Kiwanis Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Dillon Sugg | 160' 11PR | Apr 17 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Joseph Adamek | 154' 10 | Apr 8 | Ephrata JV Invite |
4. | 11 | | Ramiro Toledo | 142' 9PR | Apr 8 | Ephrata JV Invite |
5. | 10 | | Adam Zukowski | 135' 11PR | Apr 23 | CBBN #1 Eastmont, ML @ Wenatchee |
6. | 10 | | Julien Gibassier | 104' 6 | Apr 12 | Richland Dual |
7. | 10 | | Cameron Headlee | 92' 9PR | Apr 8 | Ephrata JV Invite |
8. | 9 | | Alex Paquette | 89' 3PR | May 15 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
9. | 9 | | Joe Reyna | 85' 7PR | Apr 17 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
10. | 12 | | Mike Jones | 74' 8PR | Apr 23 | CBBN #1 Eastmont, ML @ Wenatchee |
11. | 9 | | Austin Harris | 74' 4PR | May 9 | Richland Twlight |
12. | 10 | | Kyle Moser | 55' 3PR | May 7 | CBBN #3 Davis, Wenatchee@Moses Lake |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Julien Gibassier | 6' 0 | May 3 | Keith Jewett Inivitational |
| 10 | | T.J. Harris | 6' 0 | Mar 22 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
3. | 10 | | Jordan Hunsacker | 5' 8PR | Mar 22 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
4. | 10 | | Joseph Adamek | 5' 6 | Apr 8 | Ephrata JV Invite |
5. | 10 | | Tanner Mooney | 5' 2 | Mar 22 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Andrew Lape | 12' 6PR | May 24 | District 6 4A Championship Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Grayson Hagopian | 11' 6 | May 24 | District 6 4A Championship Day 2 |
3. | 9 | | Alex Paquette | 9' 0 | Mar 28 | Eastmont Cats Invite |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | T.J. Harris | 22' 5PR | Apr 26 | 29th Kiwanis Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Chris Rodriguez | 19' 7.75PR | May 7 | CBBN #3 Davis, Wenatchee@Moses Lake |
3. | 11 | | Graham Morgan | 18' 6 | May 24 | District 6 4A Championship Day 2 |
4. | 11 | | Andrew Seims | 18' 1PR | May 7 | CBBN #3 Davis, Wenatchee@Moses Lake |
5. | 9 | | Marcus Garcia | 17' 3 | Apr 23 | CBBN #1 Eastmont, ML @ Wenatchee |
6. | 12 | | Andrew Lape | 17' 0 | Apr 23 | CBBN #1 Eastmont, ML @ Wenatchee |
7. | 9 | | Alex Paquette | 15' 7.75PR | Apr 12 | Richland Dual |
8. | 12 | | Mike Jones | 15' 7PR | Apr 12 | Richland Dual |
9. | 9 | | Jacob Barnwell | 15' 5PR | May 9 | Richland Twlight |
10. | 10 | | Kyle Moser | 10' 10.25PR | May 9 | Richland Twlight |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Chris Rodriguez | 39' 10.75 | Apr 19 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Graham Morgan | 39' 8.25 | Apr 30 | CBBN #2A:Wen., M.Lake, S.Side@Ike |
3. | 11 | | Andrew Seims | 36' 10PR | May 3 | Keith Jewett Inivitational |
4. | 9 | | Marcus Garcia | 35' 1PR | Apr 12 | Richland Dual |
5. | 9 | | Jacob Barnwell | 34' 9.75 | May 7 | CBBN #3 Davis, Wenatchee@Moses Lake |
|