Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
1998
1994
1984
1983
1975
1974
1973
1971
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Austin Krueger
11.84c
PR
May 16
Toledo Area (TAAC) Championship
200 Meters
1.
9
Austin Krueger
24.24c
PR
May 16
Toledo Area (TAAC) Championship
2.
9
Tyler Baer
28.09
PR
May 16
Toledo Area (TAAC) Championship
400 Meters
1.
9
Austin Krueger
59.94
May 16
Toledo Area (TAAC) Championship
2.
11
Donovan Bermejo
1:05.27
PR
May 16
Toledo Area (TAAC) Championship
800 Meters
1.
11
Donovan Bermejo
2:32.11
PR
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Tyler Baer
50.84c
May 9
Green Bear Relays
2.
9
Nathan Brice
59.90
PR
May 16
Toledo Area (TAAC) Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Austin Krueger
Luke Lavoilette
Donovan Bermejo
Tyler Baer
54.30
May 16
Toledo Area (TAAC) Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Donovan Bermejo
Tyler Baer
Nathan Brice
Austin Krueger
4:18.12
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:20.0h
May 9
Green Bear Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Anthony Arzuaga
39' 6
PR
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
2.
12
Luke Lavoilette
35' 10.25
PR
May 16
Toledo Area (TAAC) Championship
3.
9
Austin Krueger
27' 5.75
PR
May 9
Green Bear Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Anthony Arzuaga
93' 7
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
2.
12
Luke Lavoilette
82' 1
PR
May 16
Toledo Area (TAAC) Championship
3.
11
Donovan Bermejo
59' 6
PR
May 9
Green Bear Relays
Long Jump
1.
9
Tyler Baer
15' 5
May 9
Green Bear Relays
2.
9
Nathan Brice
12' 8.5
PR
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
3.
9
Anthony Arzuaga
10' 9
PR
May 9
Green Bear Relays
Womens
200 Meters
1.
10
Kelsey Smothers
28.82
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
400 Meters
1.
10
Kelsey Smothers
1:05.89
May 16
Toledo Area (TAAC) Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Olivia Carbet
2:31.76
PR
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
2.
11
Tiffany Cairl
3:12.81
PR
May 16
Toledo Area (TAAC) Championship
1600 Meters
1.
11
Tiffany Cairl
7:17.55
PR
May 16
Toledo Area (TAAC) Championship
2.
9
Adrienne Wasch
8:03.55
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
3200 Meters
1.
9
Adrienne Wasch
17:05.20
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Leeza Bowers
19.35
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Leeza Bowers
50.72
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
2.
9
Allison Roach
55.04
May 16
Toledo Area (TAAC) Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Leeza Bowers
Allison Roach
Olivia Carbe
Kelsey Smothers
4:20.31
May 24
OHSAA DIII NW District Championship
2.
-
Olivia Carbe
Leeza Bowers
Kelsey Smothers
Allison Roach
4:26.95
May 30
OHSAA DIII Region 10 - Tiffin
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:50.3h
May 9
Green Bear Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
16:54.0h
May 9
Green Bear Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:24.0h
May 9
Green Bear Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Katelynn Conley
33' 2
PR
May 16
Toledo Area (TAAC) Championship
2.
10
Dara Artino
25' 1.75
May 9
Green Bear Relays
3.
11
Tiffany Cairl
17' 9.75
PR
May 9
Green Bear Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Katelynn Conley
83' 1
PR
May 16
Toledo Area (TAAC) Championship
2.
10
Dara Artino
63' 3
May 9
Green Bear Relays
Long Jump
1.
9
Allison Roach
14' 3.5
PR
May 16
Toledo Area (TAAC) Championship
*Recent improvement