Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1989
1987
1985
1983
1981
1971
Indoor
2024
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Matthew Holsinger
11.49
(2.3)
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
2.
11
Austin Wilson
11.84c
May 13
AAC White Division Championship
3.
12
Aaron King
12.24c
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
4.
10
Tyler Smith
12.26
PR
Apr 5
William E. Ward Invitational
5.
12
Jason Morucci
12.44c
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
6.
-
Patrick Modelski
12.94c
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
7.
-
Alex Kotouch
13.24c
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
8.
12
Keiwan Franklin
13.34c
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
9.
-
Nick Romeo
13.74c
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
10.
-
Jayden Rogers
13.84c
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
11.
11
Marcus Trevis
14.24c
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
12.
-
Bobby Murcko
14.34c
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
13.
-
Austin Frank
14.64c
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
200 Meters
1.
10
Matthew Holsinger
23.06
(.9)
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
2.
10
Tyler Smith
23.42
(.9)
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
3.
10
Dylan Garver
25.15
Apr 5
William E. Ward Invitational
4.
12
Jason Morucci
25.74c
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
5.
-
Patrick Modelski
26.44c
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
6.
-
Alex Kotouch
26.84c
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
7.
12
Keiwan Franklin
27.34c
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
8.
11
Marcus Trevis
28.04c
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
9.
-
Nick Romeo
28.64c
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
10.
-
Bobby Murcko
29.24c
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
11.
-
Austin Frank
31.64c
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
12.
12
Alex Ankerman
38.94c
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
400 Meters
1.
10
Dylan Garver
52.50
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
2.
10
Joe Shields
53.64c
PR
May 13
AAC White Division Championship
3.
10
Matthew Holsinger
55.44c
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
4.
12
Alex Ankerman
56.54c
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
5.
9
Colton McFadden
58.83
PR
Apr 5
William E. Ward Invitational
6.
11
Marcus Trevis
1:01.34c
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
7.
9
David Gessler
1:01.61
PR
Apr 5
William E. Ward Invitational
8.
12
Jason Morucci
1:04.14c
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
9.
-
Jayden Rogers
1:08.54c
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
800 Meters
1.
12
Matt Slaven
2:01.06
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
2.
11
Nicke Meris
2:08.85
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
3.
9
Colton McFadden
2:19.9h
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
4.
11
Daniel Barrett
2:26.0h
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
1600 Meters
1.
12
Matt Slaven
4:43.6h
PR
May 13
AAC White Division Championship
2.
11
Matthew Trevis
5:05.79
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
3.
9
Colton McFadden
5:17.0h
May 13
AAC White Division Championship
4.
9
Peter Koulianos
5:17.83
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
5.
11
Marcus Trevis
5:26.5h
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
6.
10
Connor O'Kane
5:35.9h
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
7.
10
Charlie Dwyer
5:46.8h
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
8.
9
Noah Smith
6:17.5h
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
3200 Meters
1.
10
Charlie Dwyer
11:08.72
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
2.
9
Andrew Comstock
11:19.0h
May 13
AAC White Division Championship
3.
10
Connor O'Kane
12:53.7h
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Bryan Partika
15.63
(2.2)
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
2.
10
Doug Rutana
16.63
(-.3)
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
3.
9
David Gessler
19.54c
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Bryan Partika
40.47
May 31
OHSAA DII Region 5 - Austintown-Fitch
2.
12
Aaron King
41.34c
May 13
AAC White Division Championship
3.
10
Doug Rutana
45.14c
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
4.
9
David Gessler
47.64c
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Aaron King
Bryan Partika
Jason Morucci
Matthew Holsinger
44.25
May 31
OHSAA DII Region 5 - Austintown-Fitch
2.
-
Aaron King
Bryan Partika
Jason Morucci
Dylan Garver
45.64c
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
3.
-
Relay Team
46.64c
Apr 8
Austintown Fitch Tri Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Tyler Smith
Dylan Garver
Jason Morucci
Matthew Holsinger
1:32.19
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
1:37.0h
Apr 8
Austintown Fitch Tri Meet
3.
-
Aaron King
Dylan Garver
Jason Morucci
Matthew Holsinger
1:37.80
Apr 5
William E. Ward Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Dylan Garver
Joe Shields
Bryan Partika
Aaron King
3:29.44
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
2.
-
Aaron King
Joe Shields
Bryan Partika
Dylan Garver
3:31.07
May 31
OHSAA DII Region 5 - Austintown-Fitch
3.
-
Dylan Garver
Joe Shields
Nicke Meris
Aaron King
3:33.3h
May 13
AAC White Division Championship
4.
-
Bryan Partika
Matt Slaven
Joe Shields
Nicke Meris
3:39.0h
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
5.
-
Relay Team
3:41.7h
Apr 8
Austintown Fitch Tri Meet
6.
-
Bryan Partika
Matt Slaven
Matthew Holsinger
Nicke Meris
3:43.13
Apr 5
William E. Ward Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Matt Slaven
Nicke Meris
Colton McFadden
Matthew Trevis
8:36.16
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
2.
-
Matthew Trevis
Colton McFadden
Nicke Meris
Matt Slaven
8:38.69
May 31
OHSAA DII Region 5 - Austintown-Fitch
3.
-
Matt Slaven
Nicke Meris
Matthew Trevis
Colton McFadden
8:53.12
Apr 5
William E. Ward Invitational
4.
-
Matt Slaven
Colton McFadden
Marcus Trevis
Nicke Meris
8:57.4h
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
5.
-
Relay Team
9:03.7h
Apr 8
Austintown Fitch Tri Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Liborio Ricottilli
42' 11.5
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
2.
11
Nick Ashton
37' 5
May 13
AAC White Division Championship
3.
12
Nick Rizzo
33' 7.75
PR
Apr 5
William E. Ward Invitational
4.
10
Josh Kulifay
31' 4.25
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
5.
-
Joseph Bonarigo
30' 1.25
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
6.
-
Steven Massarelli
27' 10.5
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
7.
-
Bailey Simon
26' 4.5
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
8.
9
Dom Lattanzio
26' 2.75
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
9.
10
Noah Anness
26' 1.75
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Bryan Montgomery
143' 1
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
2.
12
Nick Rizzo
115' 1
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
3.
10
Josh Kulifay
113' 4
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
4.
-
Steven Massarelli
94' 7
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
5.
9
Dom Lattanzio
92' 9
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
6.
-
Joseph Bonarigo
80' 8
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
7.
10
Noah Anness
74' 9
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
8.
-
Bailey Simon
57' 1
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
High Jump
1.
11
Tate Durante
6' 0
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
2.
11
Austin Wilson
5' 6
Apr 5
William E. Ward Invitational
3.
-
Nick Franceschelli
5' 4
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
Long Jump
1.
11
Marlon Ramirez
18' 7
May 13
AAC White Division Championship
2.
12
Keiwan Franklin
18' 4.75
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
3.
10
Dylan Garver
18' 3.5
PR
Apr 5
William E. Ward Invitational
4.
12
Jason Morucci
18' 3
PR
May 13
AAC White Division Championship
5.
9
Noah Smith
17' 9.5
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
6.
-
Austin Frank
10' 3.5
PR
Apr 1
Lakeview Quad
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kirsten Appel
13.73
(4.6)
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
2.
10
Abby Masluk
13.75
(3.4)
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
3.
10
Mackenzie Malmer
14.88
PR
Apr 4
F.E. Cope Girls Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Kirsten Appel
27.71
(1.2)
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
2.
11
Madeline Evan
27.94c
May 13
AAC White Division Championship
3.
10
Sophia Harakal
29.00
(3.0)
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
4.
11
Grace Kennedy
29.34c
PR
May 13
AAC White Division Championship
400 Meters
1.
11
Macy Diaz
1:02.44c
PR
May 13
AAC White Division Championship
2.
11
Madeline Evan
1:02.89
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
3.
11
Libby Rubesa
1:07.20
PR
Apr 4
F.E. Cope Girls Invitational
4.
11
Grace Kennedy
1:12.44c
PR
Apr 8
Austintown Fitch Tri Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Libby Rubesa
2:26.61
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
2.
10
Emily Ethridge
2:40.00
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
3.
12
Ellie Rogenski
2:47.86
PR
Apr 4
F.E. Cope Girls Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Elise Eckman
5:56.75
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
2.
10
Elizabeth Becherer
6:02.8h
Apr 8
Austintown Fitch Tri Meet
3.
12
Ellie Rogenski
6:07.66
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
3200 Meters
1.
10
Elizabeth Becherer
12:51.16
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
2.
12
Ellie Rogenski
13:26.17
PR
Apr 4
F.E. Cope Girls Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Theodora Constantine
17.24c
May 13
AAC White Division Championship
2.
10
Mackenzie Malmer
18.05
(4.5)
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
3.
11
Montana Gessler
18.74c
Apr 8
Austintown Fitch Tri Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Mackenzie Malmer
52.04c
May 13
AAC White Division Championship
2.
11
Montana Gessler
54.80
Apr 4
F.E. Cope Girls Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Sophia Harakal
Mackenzie Malmer
Abby Masluk
Kirsten Appel
53.65
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
54.74c
Apr 8
Austintown Fitch Tri Meet
3.
-
Macy Diaz
Madeline Evan
Abby Masluk
Sophia Harakal
55.35
Apr 4
F.E. Cope Girls Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Macy Diaz
Libby Rubesa
Sophia Harakal
Madeline Evan
1:51.32
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
2.
-
Macy Diaz
Sophia Harakal
Libby Rubesa
Madeline Evan
1:51.77
May 31
OHSAA DII Region 5 - Austintown-Fitch
3.
-
Relay Team
1:57.2h
Apr 8
Austintown Fitch Tri Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Macy Diaz
Grace Kennedy
Libby Rubesa
Madeline Evan
4:15.18
May 31
OHSAA DII Region 5 - Austintown-Fitch
2.
-
Macy Diaz
Madeline Evan
Grace Kennedy
Libby Rubesa
4:15.82
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
3.
-
Relay Team
4:44.2h
Apr 8
Austintown Fitch Tri Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Emily Eckman
Emily Ethridge
Elizabeth Becherer
Ellie Rogenski
10:48.07
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
2.
-
Emily Eckman
Emily Ethridge
Elise Eckman
Ellie Rogenski
11:30.2h
May 13
AAC White Division Championship
3.
-
Relay Team
12:21.3h
Apr 8
Austintown Fitch Tri Meet
4.
-
Emily Eckman
Emily Ethridge
Danielle Wainio
Tessa Snider
12:29.34
Apr 4
F.E. Cope Girls Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Juliana Kreatsoula
35' 11.25
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
2.
11
Nicol Kreatsoulas
34' 11.75
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Nicol Kreatsoulas
133' 5
May 31
OHSAA DII Region 5 - Austintown-Fitch
2.
10
Juliana Kreatsoula
117' 4
May 31
OHSAA DII Region 5 - Austintown-Fitch
High Jump
1.
11
Theodora Constantine
4' 8
PR
Apr 4
F.E. Cope Girls Invitational
2.
10
Sophia Harakal
4' 6
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
Long Jump
1.
10
Kirsten Appel
15' 11.25
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
2.
10
Abby Masluk
14' 11
May 24
OHSAA DII NEO District Championship
3.
11
Theodora Constantine
13' 11.5
PR
Apr 8
Austintown Fitch Tri Meet
4.
10
Mackenzie Malmer
13' 11
PR
Apr 8
Austintown Fitch Tri Meet
*Recent improvement