Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1996
1995
1994
1984
1982
1981
1980
1968
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Alex Harmon
11.60
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
2.
10
Josh Perry
11.87
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
12
Cameron Leymon
11.87
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
4.
12
Siddiq Samad
12.03
(-2.2)
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
5.
12
Eli Forbes
12.49
PR
Mar 29
Michael Beaven Invitational
6.
12
Kendrick Proof
13.53
PR
Mar 29
Michael Beaven Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Cameron Leymon
23.21
PR
Mar 29
Michael Beaven Invitational
2.
12
Alex Harmon
23.58
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
3.
10
Josh Perry
23.68
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
4.
12
Siddiq Samad
24.25
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
400 Meters
1.
12
Eli Forbes
55.58
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
9
Jacob Strauser
55.62
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
3.
12
Cameron Leymon
55.87
Mar 29
Michael Beaven Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Bryan Andrew Wilson
2:05.17
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
2.
10
Caleb Freeman
2:13.36
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
3.
10
Tylor Cingle
2:13.38
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
1600 Meters
1.
12
Bryan Andrew Wilson
4:33.78
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
2.
11
Tyler Best
4:38.90
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
3.
9
Kyle Wilson
5:00.63
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
4.
10
Sean Markovic
5:01.65
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
3200 Meters
1.
12
Bryan Andrew Wilson
10:00.33
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
11
Tyler Best
10:20.62
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
3.
10
Sean Markovic
10:46.95
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
4.
9
Cody Zrelak
11:16.54
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Brandon Hotchkiss
16.54
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
2.
12
Braden Sincere
17.75
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
3.
10
Brandon Plucinski
18.03
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
4.
10
Steele Porter
19.49
PR
Mar 29
Michael Beaven Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Brandon Hotchkiss
44.20
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
2.
10
Brandon Plucinski
44.62
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
3.
10
Steele Porter
45.19
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Alex Harmon
Josh Perry
Cameron Leymon
Siddiq Samad
44.40
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
-
Steele Porter
Cameron Leymon
Josh Perry
Alex Harmon
44.67
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
3.
-
Zachary Weis
Steele Porter
Eli Forbes
Siddiq Samad
58.65
Mar 29
Michael Beaven Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Steele Porter
Cameron Leymon
Josh Perry
Alex Harmon
1:33.15
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Eli Forbes
Brandon Plucinski
Jacob Strauser
Brandon Hotchkiss
3:42.64
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Tylor Cingle
Kyle Johnson
Tyler Best
Bryan Andrew Wilson
8:31.74
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
-
Caleb Freeman
Sam Hyrun
Tylor Cingle
Sean Markovic
9:09.45
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
3.
-
Kyle Johnson
Nick Neal
Alex Mayes
Tylor Cingle
9:56.00
Mar 29
Michael Beaven Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Bucky Hendershot
40' 3.75
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
11
Samson Demand
40' 2
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
3.
-
Charles Williams
37' 9
PR
Mar 29
Michael Beaven Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Bucky Hendershot
117' 9.5
Mar 29
Michael Beaven Invitational
2.
12
Tim Breiding
113' 1
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
3.
11
Troy Lowe
92' 0
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
High Jump
1.
11
Zachary Weis
5' 8
PR
Mar 29
Michael Beaven Invitational
2.
11
Josiah Alvis
5' 6
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
Pole Vault
1.
10
Donovan Taylor
12' 0
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Siddiq Samad
18' 5
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
10
Josh Perry
18' 3.5
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
3.
10
Caleb Freeman
16' 4
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
4.
11
Zachary Weis
15' 1.25
Mar 29
Michael Beaven Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Megan Cvammen
13.18
PR
Mar 29
Michael Beaven Invitational
2.
9
Dominique Bridges
14.11
PR
Mar 29
Michael Beaven Invitational
3.
11
Sarah LaFlame
14.34
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
200 Meters
1.
11
Ashley Krieger
26.82
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
2.
9
Dominique Bridges
29.01
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
3.
10
Megan Cvammen
29.29
(-2.1)
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
4.
10
Julia Morelli
29.38
(-1.4)
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
5.
11
Veronica Steigerwald
29.97
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
6.
12
Katie Kobbs
30.99
PR
Mar 29
Michael Beaven Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Ashley Krieger
59.15
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
10
Julia Morelli
1:07.74
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
3.
11
CheyAnne Keeton
1:11.92
PR
Mar 29
Michael Beaven Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Emily Zimmerman
2:30.90
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
2.
10
Stephanie McArthy
2:40.91
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
3.
11
Ashley Ramsey
2:41.12
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
4.
-
Katelyn Baudo
2:55.71
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
1600 Meters
1.
9
Emily Zimmerman
5:16.67
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
12
Zoe Bosley
5:29.99
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
3.
-
Katelyn Baudo
6:35.27
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
3200 Meters
1.
10
Madelyn Bauer
12:00.92
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
11
Theresa Bedell
12:42.15
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
3.
11
Jonie Schuckert
13:03.32
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
4.
-
Becca Leiter
13:46.72
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Nicole Rozsa
17.29
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
2.
10
Maddie Johnston
17.91
Mar 29
Michael Beaven Invitational
3.
10
Brooke Crawford
18.28
(-3.3)
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
4.
12
Dayanna Davis
18.44
(-.9)
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Dayanna Davis
51.33
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
2.
10
Stephanie McArthy
52.04
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
3.
10
Brooke Crawford
52.57
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Dominique Bridges
Brooke Crawford
Megan Cvammen
Julia Morelli
54.04
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
-
Dominique Bridges
Julia Morelli
Megan Cvammen
Brooke Crawford
54.34
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
3.
-
Julia Morelli
Dominique Bridges
Megan Cvammen
Brooke Crawford
58.80
Mar 29
Michael Beaven Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Megan Cvammen
Brooke Crawford
Julia Morelli
Dominique Bridges
1:55.10
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
-
Sarah LaFlame
Megan Cvammen
Julia Morelli
Dominique Bridges
1:56.47
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
3.
-
Maddie Johnston
Megan Cvammen
Katie Kobbs
Ashley Krieger
1:56.92
Mar 29
Michael Beaven Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Dayanna Davis
Julia Morelli
Ashley Krieger
Stephanie McArthy
4:16.08
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
-
Dayanna Davis
Ashley Ramsey
Ashley Krieger
Stephanie McArthy
4:21.48
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Emily Zimmerman
Ashley Ramsey
Stephanie McArthy
Zoe Bosley
9:58.60
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
2.
-
Paige Wingard
Ashley Ramsey
Stephanie McArthy
Zoe Bosley
11:20.00
Mar 29
Michael Beaven Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Maddie Ziccardi
37' 10.25
PR
May 30
OHSAA DI Region 1 - Austintown-Fitch
2.
11
Peyton Breehl
30' 6.5
PR
Mar 29
Michael Beaven Invitational
3.
10
Erika Nockengost
26' 2.25
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Maddie Ziccardi
105' 10
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
2.
11
Peyton Breehl
103' 9
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
3.
10
Erika Nockengost
83' 1
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
High Jump
1.
12
Jordan Murry
4' 10
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
2.
10
Brooke Crawford
4' 3
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
Pole Vault
1.
12
Nicole Rozsa
11' 3
May 30
OHSAA DI Region 1 - Austintown-Fitch
Long Jump
1.
12
Nicole Rozsa
15' 6
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
2.
12
Jordan Murry
15' 2
PR
May 23
OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
3.
10
Megan Cvammen
13' 9.75
PR
May 10
Woodridge Wrap Up
4.
12
Dayanna Davis
12' 11
PR
Mar 29
Michael Beaven Invitational
*Recent improvement