Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Brandon McKay
12.60
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
2.
11
Collin Gier
14.19
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Brandon McKay
25.48
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
2.
8
Nicholas Johnston
26.63
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
3.
9
Joe Werner
29.27
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Walter Werner
57.09
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
2.
9
Garrett Kilcer
59.42
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Mark Korycinski
2:01.57
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
2.
12
Andrew Becker
2:10.66
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
3.
12
Chris Palladino
2:18.74
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
1500 Meters
1.
12
Luke VanAlstyne
4:28.21
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
2.
12
Luykas VanAlstyne
4:29.34
PR
May 30
Section 2 State Qualifier Meet
3.
11
James Hollister
4:47.07
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
4.
12
Anthony DeChance
5:09.39
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
5.
11
Richard Dorval
5:12.63
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
6.
9
Joe Werner
5:59.63
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Donald Rothwein
5:00.26
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
2.
11
Miles DiJan
5:05.61
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
3.
12
Mark Korycinski
5:15.99
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
3200 Meters
1.
12
Devyn Fernandez
10:40.39
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
2.
11
Isaac Lester
11:25.22
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Anthony DeChance
16.76
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
2.
12
Luykas VanAlstyne
17.28
PR
May 30
Section 2 State Qualifier Meet
3.
12
Luke VanAlstyne
17.62
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
4.
11
Richard Dorval
18.19
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
5.
11
James Hollister
18.33
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
6.
11
Justin Secovnie
19.13
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
7.
9
Joe Werner
20.21
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Luykas VanAlstyne
1:00.93
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
2.
11
Richard Dorval
1:03.88
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
3.
8
Nicholas Johnston
1:05.16
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
12
Andrew Becker
11:07.98
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
2.
12
Devyn Fernandez
11:29.85
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Anthony DeChance
James Hollister
Walter Werner
Austin Leonard
3:30.76
May 30
Section 2 State Qualifier Meet
2.
-
Anthony DeChance
Mark Korycinski
Austin Leonard
Luykas VanAlstyne
3:33.47
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
3.
-
James Hollister
Mark Korycinski
Austin Leonard
Walter Werner
3:42.70
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Andrew Becker
Mark Korycinski
Sage Rex
Walter Werner
8:35.44
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
2.
-
Jared DiJan
Garrett Kilcer
Ryan Moag
Chris Palladino
9:31.66
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
David Daly
45' 10.25
May 30
Section 2 State Qualifier Meet
2.
12
Luykas VanAlstyne
35' 10
PR
May 30
Section 2 State Qualifier Meet
3.
12
Luke VanAlstyne
35' 5.75
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
4.
10
Jared Frick
35' 4.25
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
5.
12
Devin Spain
31' 7.75
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
6.
12
Anthony DeChance
30' 9
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
7.
11
Richard Dorval
27' 11
PR
May 30
Section 2 State Qualifier Meet
8.
9
Joe Werner
27' 2
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
9.
11
James Hollister
26' 8.75
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
David Daly
116' 5
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
2.
12
Devin Spain
113' 2
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Luke VanAlstyne
5' 8.75
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
2.
12
Luykas VanAlstyne
5' 7.75
PR
May 30
Section 2 State Qualifier Meet
3.
11
James Hollister
5' 5
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
4.
12
Anthony DeChance
5' 3
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
5.
11
Richard Dorval
5' 1
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
6.
9
Joe Werner
5' 0
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Justin Secovnie
11' 6
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
12
Sage Rex
11' 6
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Austin Leonard
19' 10
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
2.
12
Luke VanAlstyne
18' 10.75
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
3.
12
Luykas VanAlstyne
18' 5.75
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
4.
11
James Hollister
17' 11.75
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
5.
12
Anthony DeChance
17' 1.5
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
6.
8
Nicholas Johnston
16' 4
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
7.
11
Richard Dorval
16' 0.25
PR
May 30
Section 2 State Qualifier Meet
8.
9
Joe Werner
15' 1
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Anthony DeChance
40' 8
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
2.
10
Austin Leonard
40' 3.5
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
3.
11
Richard Dorval
35' 8
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - World Athletics
1.
12
Luykas VanAlstyne
2930
PR
May 30
Section 2 State Qualifier Meet
2.
11
James Hollister
2485
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
3.
11
Richard Dorval
2144
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
4.
9
Joe Werner
1642
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Ellie Plourde
14.02
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
2.
8
Janella Benn
14.19
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
3.
10
Angelina Yearwood
15.16
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
200 Meters
1.
8
Ellie Plourde
29.36
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
2.
8
Chloe Pratt
30.94
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
3.
9
Liseth Gomez
35.60
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
4.
12
Jackie LaBounty
36.34
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Mariela Jacome
1:01.05
PR
May 30
Section 2 State Qualifier Meet
2.
11
Jenna Smith
1:06.26
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
3.
9
Hannah White
1:08.31
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
4.
8
Merle Curran-Ackert
1:08.90
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Sarah Dempsey
2:30.42
PR
May 30
Section 2 State Qualifier Meet
2.
9
Abigail Werwaiss
2:36.39
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
3.
12
Alexa Baker
2:39.56
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
4.
10
Jillian Smollar
3:04.90
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
9
Abigale Werwaiss
5:14.50
PR
May 30
Section 2 State Qualifier Meet
2.
11
Abby Kilcer
5:32.82
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
3.
11
Amanda Geiger
5:56.26
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
8
Riley Werner
11:39.97
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Alexa Baker
17.73
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
2.
9
Alexis Graham
20.40
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
3.
12
Chloe Chandler
20.41
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
4.
10
Jillian Smollar
22.97
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Sagan Leggett
1:15.07
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
2.
8
Merle Curran-Ackert
1:16.79
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ellie Plourde
Angelina Yearwood
Megan Kirby
Janella Benn
54.80
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
2.
-
Ellie Plourde
Chloe Pratt
Angelina Yearwood
Jackie LaBounty
57.04
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Mariela Jacome
Jenna Smith
Sarah Dempsey
Sagan Leggett
4:20.62
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
2.
-
Sarah Dempsey
Sagan Leggett
Merel Curran-Acker
Abigale Werwaiss
4:33.58
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Sagan Leggett
Abigale Werwaiss
Sarah Dempsey
Mariela Jacome
10:07.28
May 30
Section 2 State Qualifier Meet
2.
-
Sagan Leggett
Sarah Dempsey
Abby Kilcer
Abigail Werwaiss
10:17.58
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Caroline Halpin
29' 3.5
PR
May 30
Section 2 State Qualifier Meet
2.
12
Alexa Baker
28' 9.25
PR
May 30
Section 2 State Qualifier Meet
3.
12
Taylor Puckett
23' 6.5
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
4.
12
Hailey Puckett
22' 5.5
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
5.
10
Jillian Smollar
19' 11
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Tara Sager
87' 8
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
2.
12
Caroline Halpin
80' 10
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
3.
11
Molly Yezzi
76' 2
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Alexa Baker
4' 11
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
2.
9
Tara Sager
4' 6
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
3.
10
Jillian Smollar
4' 1.5
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Megan Kirby
14' 0.75
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
2.
10
Jillian Smollar
13' 10.75
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
3.
12
Alexa Baker
13' 7
PR
May 30
Section 2 State Qualifier Meet
4.
9
Morgan Desrosiers
10' 3.75
PR
Apr 26
Anthony Luciano Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Megan Kirby
30' 1
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
1.
12
Alexa Baker
2481
PR
May 20
Section II Gr.3 Sectional Championships
*Recent improvement