Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kyle Ellerson
11.16
May 9
Bergen County Championships
2.
11
Kevin Jackson
11.48
May 1
Big North League Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Kyle Ellerson
22.58
PR
May 23
NJSIAA N-P North Group A Sectional
2.
12
Eddie DeHais
23.17
May 1
Big North League Championships
3.
10
Kevin DeLoughry
24.02
PR
May 9
Bergen County Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Eddie DeHais
50.75
PR
May 9
Bergen County Championships
2.
10
Kevin DeLoughry
51.06
May 23
NJSIAA N-P North Group A Sectional
3.
12
Frank Minson
54.27
PR
May 9
Bergen County Championships
4.
12
Joe Niece
56.62
PR
May 1
Big North League Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Matt Morano
1:56.47
May 30
NJSIAA Non-Public A Group Championship
2.
12
Thomas Selvaggi
1:57.68
PR
May 30
NJSIAA Non-Public A Group Championship
3.
11
Thomas O'Boyle
2:01.66
May 23
NJSIAA N-P North Group A Sectional
4.
12
Frank Minson
2:06.18
PR
May 16
County Seat Relays
1600 Meters
1.
12
Michael Sondej
4:34.05
PR
May 1
Big North League Championships
2.
10
Calib Shaia
4:43.59
PR
May 1
Big North League Championships
3.
10
Connor Secora
4:44.62
May 9
Bergen County Championships
4.
10
Justin Greenberg
4:58.66
May 9
Bergen County Championships
5.
12
Chris Sheldon
5:06.71
May 16
County Seat Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Michael Sondej
9:39.52
PR
May 9
Bergen County Championships
2.
10
Caleb Shaia
9:55.94
PR
May 23
NJSIAA N-P North Group A Sectional
3.
10
Calib Shaia
10:00.03
PR
May 9
Bergen County Championships
4.
10
Peter Theuerkauf
10:18.36
May 9
Bergen County Championships
5.
10
Billy Rabah
10:26.05
PR
May 1
Big North League Championships
6.
10
Bilal Rabah
10:27.87
May 23
NJSIAA N-P North Group A Sectional
7.
10
Justin Greenberg
10:42.03
PR
May 1
Big North League Championships
8.
10
Will Lenz
11:13.10
May 17
NJ CTC FROSH/ SOPH
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Ryan Dunkel
15.90
May 17
NJ CTC FROSH/ SOPH
2.
10
Kevin DeLoughry
16.81
May 1
Big North League Championships
3.
11
Anthony Finocchairo
17.22
PR
May 23
NJSIAA N-P North Group A Sectional
4.
11
Chris Lennox
17.91
PR
May 1
Big North League Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Kevin DeLoughry
56.53
Jun 3
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.
10
Ryan Dunkel
58.74c
Apr 18
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
3.
12
Neal DiSpirito
59.05
PR
May 9
Bergen County Championships
4.
11
Chris Lennox
1:03.20
PR
Apr 12
NJCTC Al Nailmo Relays
5.
12
Anthony Cafasso
1:03.67
PR
May 9
Bergen County Championships
6.
-
Bergen Kelly
1:05.50
PR
Apr 12
NJCTC Al Nailmo Relays
7.
-
Bergen Dispiritio
1:07.70
PR
Apr 12
NJCTC Al Nailmo Relays
8.
-
Bergen Ryan
1:12.90
PR
Apr 12
NJCTC Al Nailmo Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Eddie DeHais
Kyle Ellerson
Kevin Jackson
Anthony Leithauser
42.92
Jun 3
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.
Kyle Ellerson
Eddie DeHais
Anthony Leithauser
Kevin Jackson
43.14c
Apr 18
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
43.80
Apr 12
NJCTC Al Nailmo Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:29.9h
Apr 18
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
2.
-
Bergen Griffenkranz
Bergen Salcedo
Bergen Brightman
Frank Trobiano
1:53.00
Apr 12
NJCTC Al Nailmo Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:24.15
May 9
Bergen County Championships
2.
-
Eddie DeHais
Kevin Deloughry
Matt Morano
Ryan Dunkel
3:26.06
May 30
NJSIAA Non-Public A Group Championship
3.
-
Eddie DeHais
Kevin Deloughry
Matt Morano
Thomas Selvaggi
3:29.92
May 23
NJSIAA N-P North Group A Sectional
4.
-
Anthony Leithauser
Anthony Trobiano
Frank Minson
Thomas Carabuena
3:51.70
Apr 12
NJCTC Al Nailmo Relays
5.
Ryan Dunkel
Emilio Gonzalez
James Gashler
Joseph Wapelhorst
3:52.40
May 17
NJ CTC FROSH/ SOPH
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Matt Morano
Thomas O'Boyle
Thomas Selvaggi
Caleb Shaia
8:02.24
Jun 3
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.
-
Relay Team
8:08.20
May 9
Bergen County Championships
3.
-
Matt Morano
Thomas O'Boyle
Thomas Selvaggi
Eddie DeHais
8:09.96
May 30
NJSIAA Non-Public A Group Championship
4.
-
Matt Morano
Thomas O'Boyle
Bilal Rabah
Connor Secora
8:41.39
May 23
NJSIAA N-P North Group A Sectional
5.
-
Jorge Mascaro
Justin Greenberg
Will O'Connell
Matt Lyons
9:20.10
Apr 12
NJCTC Al Nailmo Relays
4x1500 Relay
1.
-
Chris Sheldon
Billy Rabah
Peter Theuerkauf
Connor Secora
18:15.00
Apr 12
NJCTC Al Nailmo Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
18:36.0h
Apr 18
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:36.3h
Apr 18
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
2.
-
Jahmel Johnson
Brandon Hospie
Kevin Deloughry
Frank Minson
3:51.10
Apr 12
NJCTC Al Nailmo Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
11:43.5h
Apr 18
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:11.0h
Apr 18
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
2.
-
Ryan Dunkel
Chris Lennox
Kevin Deloughry
Anthony Finocchairo
1:12.70
Apr 12
NJCTC Al Nailmo Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Vincent Karabatsos
48' 0.75
PR
May 30
NJSIAA Non-Public A Group Championship
2.
12
Garrett Hessman
47' 11
PR
May 1
Big North League Championships
3.
-
Bergen Hyland
38' 0
PR
Apr 12
NJCTC Al Nailmo Relays
4.
11
John Burke
36' 2.5
PR
Apr 12
NJCTC Al Nailmo Relays
5.
9
Sean Twomey
32' 7.5
PR
Apr 12
NJCTC Al Nailmo Relays
6.
9
Frank Trobiano
31' 1
PR
Apr 12
NJCTC Al Nailmo Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Vincent Karabatsos
142' 11
PR
May 23
NJSIAA N-P North Group A Sectional
2.
12
Garrett Hessman
137' 11
PR
May 9
Bergen County Championships
3.
9
Michael Hyland
105' 0
May 17
NJ CTC FROSH/ SOPH
4.
-
Bergen Riccardi
104' 10
PR
Apr 12
NJCTC Al Nailmo Relays
5.
10
Joe Korin
103' 10
May 9
Bergen County Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Garrett Hessman
179' 7
PR
May 30
NJSIAA Non-Public A Group Championship
2.
10
Joe Korin
154' 5
May 23
NJSIAA N-P North Group A Sectional
3.
10
Alex Milano
122' 7
May 9
Bergen County Championships
4.
-
Bergen Riccardi
120' 4
PR
Apr 12
NJCTC Al Nailmo Relays
5.
9
Nick Ruffalo
99' 10
PR
May 17
NJ CTC FROSH/ SOPH
High Jump
1.
11
Kevin Jackson
6' 2
PR
Apr 18
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
2.
10
Ryan Dunkel
5' 2
PR
Apr 18
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Derek Wafer
10' 6
May 23
NJSIAA N-P North Group A Sectional
2.
10
Jorge Mascaro
9' 6
May 1
Big North League Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Kevin Jackson
19' 7
PR
May 23
NJSIAA N-P North Group A Sectional
2.
10
Ryan Dunkel
18' 1
PR
May 9
Bergen County Championships
3.
11
Darius McDowell
17' 8.5
PR
May 9
Bergen County Championships
4.
10
Jahmel Johnson
16' 10.25
Apr 18
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
5.
12
Neal DiSpirito
16' 5
PR
Apr 18
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
6.
12
Matt Troya
15' 2.5
Apr 12
NJCTC Al Nailmo Relays
7.
12
Thomas Carabuena
14' 10.5
Apr 12
NJCTC Al Nailmo Relays
8.
-
Bergen Ruperti
14' 7.75
PR
Apr 12
NJCTC Al Nailmo Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Ryan Dunkel
36' 9.5
May 9
Bergen County Championships
2.
10
Jahmel Johnson
29' 7.5
PR
Apr 18
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
*Recent improvement