Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Evan Stuart
11.54
PR
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
2.
11
Emilio Acevedo
12.28
(-.6)
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
200 Meters
1.
11
Richie Leonardis
24.65
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
2.
11
Eric Cerqueira
24.95
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
3.
9
Jakada Khalfani
25.48
May 14
Union County Championships
4.
11
Brandon Monroe
25.80
PR
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
400 Meters
1.
11
Evan Stuart
52.92
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
2.
10
Sebastian Cassu
56.93
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
3.
11
Emilio Acevedo
57.25
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
4.
12
Luke Weber
57.49
PR
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
5.
9
Doug Ladzinski
59.39
PR
Apr 30
Union County Relays
6.
12
Evan Kaarets
1:01.36
PR
Apr 30
Union County Relays
7.
12
James Ruggiero
1:03.60
PR
Apr 30
Union County Relays
800 Meters
1.
9
Michael Zacieracha
2:06.32
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
2.
-
Mike Hickman
2:06.81
PR
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
3.
9
Jacob Herring
2:09.86
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
4.
12
Josh Quinn
2:12.29
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
5.
10
Thomas Greenwald
2:14.15
PR
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
6.
9
Liam Foster
2:15.51
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
1600 Meters
1.
12
Kyle Brackman
4:24.79
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
2.
9
Michael Zacieracha
4:49.14
May 14
Union County Championships
3.
10
Zach Goldman
4:57.40
May 14
Union County Championships
4.
9
Logan Calichman
4:58.39
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
3200 Meters
1.
12
Kyle Brackman
9:32.74
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
2.
9
Logan Calichman
10:35.48
May 14
Union County Championships
3.
11
Ethan Brackman
11:06.34
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
4.
10
Zach Goldman
11:07.56
PR
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
5.
10
Thomas Greenwald
11:28.33
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
6.
11
Nick Young
11:30.49
PR
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
7.
9
Jim Patingolo
11:30.73
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Evan Kaaret
15.97
(.6)
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
2.
12
Evan Kaarets
16.19
PR
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
3.
11
Emilio Acevedo
17.57
(1.5)
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
4.
12
James Ruggiero
17.88
(.3)
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Andrew Aguilera
57.95
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
2.
9
Doug Ladzinski
59.61
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
3.
12
Evan Kaaret
1:00.11
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
4.
12
Evan Kaarets
1:00.89
PR
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
5.
12
James Ruggiero
1:02.60
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Andrew Aguilera
Nicholas Deluca
Evan Stuart
Doug Ladzinksy
45.71
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
2.
-
Relay Team
45.82
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
3.
Andrew Aguilera
Nicholas Deluca
Doug Ladzinksy
Evan Stuart
46.82
May 18
East Coast Relays
4.
Evan Stuart
Nicholas Deluca
Urim Marke
Andrew Aguilera
47.33
Apr 11
Dodgertown Madison Relays
5.
Evan Stuart
Nicholas Deluca
Urim Marke
Emilio Acevedo
48.24
Apr 30
Union County Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:39.74
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
2.
Eric Cerqueira
Nicholas Deluca
James Ruggiero
Brandon Monroe
1:39.91
Apr 30
Union County Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Doug Ladzinksy
Kilian Quinn
Evan Stuart
Kyle Brackman
3:33.42
May 14
Union County Championships
2.
-
Kyle Brackman
Doug Ladzinksy
Kilian Quinn
Evan Stuart
3:36.05
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
3.
Josh Quinn
Evan Stuart
Kilian Quinn
Doug Ladzinksy
3:37.77
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
4.
Sebastian Cassu
Evan Stuart
Kilian Quinn
Doug Ladzinksy
3:38.00
Apr 30
Union County Relays
5.
Andrew Aguilera
Evan Stuart
Doug Ladzinksy
Thomas Greenwald
3:47.28
Apr 11
Dodgertown Madison Relays
6.
Jacob Herring
Liam Foster
Sebastian Cassu
Timothy Krick
3:54.73
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
7.
-
Relay Team
3:55.17
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Michael Zacieracha
Liam Foster
Jacob Herring
Thomas Greenwald
8:45.35
Apr 30
Union County Relays
2.
-
Thomas Greenwald
Michael Zacieracha
Josh Quinn
Jacob Herring
8:46.61
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
3.
-
Relay Team
9:14.94
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Logan Calichman
Nick Young
Zach Goldman
Jim Patingolo
20:49.39
Apr 30
Union County Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:47.86
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
2.
Eric Cerqueira
Andrew Aguilera
Evan Stuart
Kyle Brackman
3:49.13
Apr 11
Dodgertown Madison Relays
3.
Eric Cerqueira
Nicholas Deluca
Evan Stuart
Kyle Brackman
3:50.68
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
4.
Eric Cerqueira
Emilio Acevedo
Luke Weber
Josh Quinn
4:07.08
Apr 30
Union County Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Michael Zacieracha
Evan Stuart
Thomas Greenwald
Kyle Brackman
11:10.88
Apr 30
Union County Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
11:23.40
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Evan Kaarets
James Ruggiero
Emilio Acevedo
Doug Ladzinksy
1:08.38
Apr 30
Union County Relays
2.
James Ruggiero
Evan Kaarets
Emilio Acevedo
Andrew Aguilera
1:08.54
Apr 11
Dodgertown Madison Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Frazier Rae
42' 2
PR
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
2.
12
James Longo
41' 4.5
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
3.
11
Brian Garcia
35' 10
Apr 30
Union County Relays
4.
10
Thomas Jakositz
35' 6.75
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
5.
11
Alex Lopez
33' 3.75
PR
Apr 11
Dodgertown Madison Relays
6.
10
Chris Bottone
33' 0.5
PR
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
7.
11
Chris Weeks
32' 7
PR
Apr 11
Dodgertown Madison Relays
8.
9
Mike Magliacano
30' 7
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Urim Marke
141' 3
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
2.
10
Thomas Jakositz
116' 10
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
3.
11
Brian Garcia
108' 9
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
4.
11
Alex Lopez
95' 8
PR
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
5.
10
Justin Tavares
94' 1
PR
Apr 11
Dodgertown Madison Relays
6.
10
Chris Bottone
86' 5
PR
Apr 11
Dodgertown Madison Relays
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
James Ruggiero
165' 9
PR
May 30
NJSIAA Group 2 Group Championship
2.
12
Urim Marke
139' 2
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
3.
10
Jon Longo
137' 9
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
4.
12
James Longo
126' 3
PR
Apr 11
Dodgertown Madison Relays
5.
10
Kilian Quinn
103' 5
PR
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
6.
10
Jacob Zomper
97' 7
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Brandon Monroe
6' 0
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
2.
11
Eric Cerqueira
5' 10
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
10
Kilian Quinn
5' 10
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
Pole Vault
1.
11
Nicholas Deluca
12' 6
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
2.
11
Brian McCarthy
11' 6
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
3.
10
Brian Rubenstein
11' 0
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
10
Alex Rubenstien
11' 0
PR
Apr 11
Dodgertown Madison Relays
5.
11
Joshua Mirabella
10' 6
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
Long Jump
1.
10
Kilian Quinn
19' 6
Apr 30
Union County Relays
2.
11
Eric Cerqueira
18' 9
PR
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
3.
12
Josh Quinn
17' 9.75
PR
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
4.
11
Brandon Monroe
17' 8.5
May 14
Union County Championships
5.
11
Emilio Acevedo
16' 6
PR
Apr 11
Dodgertown Madison Relays
6.
9
Doug Ladzinski
15' 11
PR
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
7.
12
Evan Kaarets
14' 5
PR
Apr 11
Dodgertown Madison Relays
8.
9
Eric Lim
13' 1
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kilian Quinn
41' 6
May 14
Union County Championships
2.
12
Josh Quinn
40' 1
PR
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
3.
11
Brandon Monroe
38' 1
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
4.
9
Doug Ladzinski
37' 1
PR
Apr 11
Dodgertown Madison Relays
5.
11
Roman Sawycky
29' 3.25
May 14
Union County Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Leah Saifi
13.62
(-.8)
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
2.
12
Alexa Jacobs
13.89
(-1.8)
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
3.
9
Kylie Accardi
14.30
(-1.8)
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
200 Meters
1.
12
Alexa Jacobs
27.71
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
2.
10
Leah Saifi
28.33
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
3.
9
Caroline Peer
28.89
May 14
Union County Championships
4.
9
Kylie Accardi
29.28
(-.3)
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
5.
12
Megan Compton
30.58
(2.1)
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
400 Meters
1.
11
Kristen Splaine
1:00.59
May 14
Union County Championships
2.
12
Tamara Suchan
1:02.45
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
3.
12
Mia Tighe
1:04.00
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
4.
12
Isabella Bjorkeson
1:10.58
PR
Apr 30
Union County Relays
5.
12
Pamela Cray
1:18.25
PR
Apr 30
Union County Relays
6.
10
Amanda Quinn
1:19.88
PR
Apr 30
Union County Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Bridget Wolf
2:25.72
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
2.
9
Cristal Vilasoa
2:27.02
PR
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
3.
10
Alexa Circelli
2:30.20
PR
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
4.
10
Amanda McElroy
2:32.28
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
5.
12
Jennifer Martingano
2:40.37
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
1600 Meters
1.
11
Bridget Wolf
5:30.46
PR
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
2.
12
Amanda St. Clair
5:35.60
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
3.
12
Katherine Matlin
5:38.23
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
4.
12
Emily Harriott
5:41.16
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
5.
10
Danielle Petryk
5:47.63
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
6.
12
Rachel Chirichella
5:50.65
May 14
Union County Championships
3200 Meters
1.
12
Katherine Matlin
12:05.55
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
2.
12
Amanda St. Clair
12:19.17
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
3.
12
Emily Harriott
12:29.52
PR
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
4.
9
Angela Bonetti
12:56.93
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
5.
10
Amanda McElroy
13:05.86
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
6.
12
Jennifer Martingano
14:26.60
PR
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Isabella Bjorkeson
16.31
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
2.
12
Megan Compton
17.92
(.4)
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
3.
12
Alexa Jacobs
18.02
(.4)
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
4.
11
Tara Prabhu
18.22
(.5)
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Isabella Bjorkeson
1:09.65
PR
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
2.
12
Pamela Cray
1:14.36
May 14
Union County Championships
3.
10
Amanda Quinn
1:15.83
May 14
Union County Championships
4.
12
Taylor Deland
1:21.39
PR
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
5.
9
Brianna Hui
1:21.98
PR
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
6.
12
Megan Compton
1:22.56
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
7.
9
Reilly Romanko
1:24.94
PR
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Alexa Jacobs
Leah Saifi
Tamara Suchan
Kristen Splaine
52.57
May 18
East Coast Relays
2.
-
Kylie Accardi
Leah Saifi
Alexa Jacobs
Tamara Suchan
53.05
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
3.
-
Kenedi Facey
Cristal Vilasoa
Leah Saifi
Tamara Suchan
53.41
May 30
NJSIAA Group 2 Group Championship
4.
-
Relay Team
53.65
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
5.
Alexa Jacobs
Taylor Deland
Megan Compton
Leah Saifi
54.92
Apr 30
Union County Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:50.66
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
2.
Tamara Suchan
Leah Saifi
Kristen Splaine
Jessica Defranco
1:52.82
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
3.
Jessica Defranco
Leah Saifi
Taylor Deland
Mia Tighe
1:55.27
Apr 30
Union County Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Kristen Splaine
Tamara Suchan
Cristal Vilasoa
Mia Tighe
4:10.72
May 14
Union County Championships
2.
Tamara Suchan
Kristen Splaine
Cristal Vilasoa
Danielle Petryk
4:13.49
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
3.
-
Danielle Petryk
Mia Tighe
Cristal Vilasoa
Tamara Suchan
4:17.70
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
4.
Cristal Vilasoa
Kristen Splaine
Mia Tighe
Kenedi Facey
4:18.57
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
5.
Kristen Splaine
Mia Tighe
Kenedi Facey
Tamara Suchan
4:20.14
Apr 30
Union County Relays
6.
-
Relay Team
4:38.08
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Danielle Petryk
Bridget Wolf
Cristal Vilasoa
Alexa Circelli
10:05.23
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
2.
Bridget Wolf
Amanda McElroy
Cristal Vilasoa
Alexa Circelli
10:09.42
Apr 30
Union County Relays
3.
Katherine Matlin
Cristal Vilasoa
Emily Harriott
Amanda McElroy
10:20.60
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
4.
-
Relay Team
10:29.58
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
4x1600 Relay
1.
Katherine Matlin
Amanda St. Clair
Emily Harriott
Danielle Petryk
23:06.61
Apr 30
Union County Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Tamara Suchan
Leah Saifi
Kristen Splaine
Bridget Wolf
4:24.55
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
2.
Kenedi Facey
Leah Saifi
Danielle Petryk
Cristal Vilasoa
4:37.35
Apr 30
Union County Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
4:37.93
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Amanda St. Clair
Kristen Splaine
Bridget Wolf
Katherine Matlin
13:23.74
Apr 30
Union County Relays
2.
Emily Harriott
Cecilia Wolf
Katherine Matlin
Amanda St. Clair
13:32.09
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
14:11.11
Apr 11
Dodgertown Madison Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Isabella Bjorkeson
Megan Compton
Alexa Jacobs
Tara Prabhu
1:08.27
May 18
East Coast Relays
2.
Alexa Jacobs
Tara Prabhu
Megan Compton
Isabella Bjorkeson
1:09.42
Apr 30
Union County Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
1:11.65
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
4.
Megan Compton
Jessica Dally
Tara Prabhu
Isabella Bjorkeson
1:11.74
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Michele Almeida
33' 1.5
PR
Apr 30
Union County Relays
2.
10
Lauren Boyd
31' 7
Apr 30
Union County Relays
3.
11
Kayla Laygo
28' 8.5
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
4.
9
Alexa Saldida
26' 7
May 14
Union County Championships
5.
10
Ariana Solfaro
23' 0
PR
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
6.
11
Kristen Lepore
21' 5
PR
Apr 11
Dodgertown Madison Relays
7.
9
Grace Pitingolo
21' 1
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
8.
10
Brianna Blischok
18' 2
PR
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Michele Almeida
115' 6
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
2.
10
Lauren Boyd
95' 6
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
3.
11
Kayla Laygo
79' 3
May 18
East Coast Relays
4.
10
Ariana Solfaro
74' 6
PR
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
5.
12
Kelly Endres
70' 10
PR
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Kayla Laygo
101' 8
PR
May 18
East Coast Relays
2.
12
Rachel Mattera
95' 0
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
3.
9
Alexa Saldida
93' 3
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
4.
10
Maddie Forrester
80' 5
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
5.
12
Kelly Endres
66' 1
PR
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
6.
11
Kristen Koczot
62' 4
Apr 11
Dodgertown Madison Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Isabella Bjorkeson
5' 0
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
2.
12
Megan Compton
4' 8
PR
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
3.
11
Tara Prabhu
4' 6
PR
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
4.
10
Maddie Forrester
3' 10
PR
Apr 11
Dodgertown Madison Relays
Pole Vault
1.
10
Leah Saifi
9' 6
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
2.
11
Jessica Defranco
7' 6
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
3.
9
Jenn Collins
6' 6
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
Long Jump
1.
11
Kenedi Facey
17' 3.25
May 30
NJSIAA Group 2 Group Championship
2.
12
Isabella Bjorkeson
16' 9.25
PR
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
3.
12
Alexa Jacobs
13' 7.75
PR
Apr 11
Dodgertown Madison Relays
4.
9
Brianna Hui
11' 11.75
May 14
Union County Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Kenedi Facey
35' 0
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
2.
12
Rachel Mattera
28' 2
Apr 25
Millburn Relays
3.
9
Brianna Hui
27' 6
May 14
Union County Championships
*Recent improvement