Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2022
2021
2020
2017
2016
2015
2013
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Cale Wagner
10.98
PR
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
2.
12
Kyle Glandt
11.03
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
3.
12
Zach Marker
11.33
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
4.
11
Eric Robbins
12.32
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
5.
10
Kenneth Sanchez
12.66
May 9
Central Conference
6.
10
Logan Craig
12.74c
Apr 21
Friend Invitational
7.
9
Avery Stillahn
14.44c
PR
Apr 21
Friend Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Kyle Glandt
22.24c
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
12
Cale Wagner
22.24c
PR
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
3.
12
Zach Marker
23.24c
PR
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
4.
11
Eric Robbins
25.33
Apr 25
Yowell Invite
5.
10
Kenneth Sanchez
25.55
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
6.
9
Parx Kesselring
26.24c
PR
Apr 21
Friend Invitational
7.
9
Goi Duol
27.71
PR
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Tom Gremel
57.07
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
2.
11
Eric Robbins
57.34
PR
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
3.
9
Parx Kesselring
58.23
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
4.
9
Bailey Sloan
59.39
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
5.
9
Goi Duol
59.46
PR
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
6.
10
Stephen Flint
1:01.54c
PR
Apr 21
Friend Invitational
7.
12
Josh Brumm
1:02.03
PR
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
8.
10
Elijah Smith
1:02.54c
Apr 21
Friend Invitational
9.
9
Lance Dybdal
1:03.26
Apr 2
Norris Invitational
10.
9
Tyson Reisdorf
1:06.64
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Cale Wagner
51.6h
PR
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
2.
12
Kyle Glandt
54.0h
PR
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
3.
12
Jacob Sloup
54.9h
PR
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
4.
10
Dalton Berry
55.2h
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
5.
12
Tom Gremel
55.3h
PR
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
6.
12
Zach Marker
55.4h
PR
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
7.
9
Parx Kesselring
56.5h
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
8.
11
Klayton Pekarek
59.8h
PR
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
10
Kenneth Sanchez
59.8h
PR
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
10.
9
Bailey Sloan
1:01.4h
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
11.
11
Josh Behlen
1:02.2h
PR
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
12.
10
Josh Sherman
1:02.4h
PR
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
13.
10
Evan Mettenbrink
1:03.1h
Apr 21
Friend Invitational
14.
10
Stephen Flint
1:05.2h
PR
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
15.
9
Goi Duol
1:05.7h
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Sloup
2:04.82
PR
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
2.
12
Tom Gremel
2:08.38
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
3.
10
Josh Sherman
2:19.35
PR
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
4.
10
Zach Potratz
2:22.15
Apr 2
Norris Invitational
5.
9
Zac Urkoski
2:22.81
PR
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
6.
9
Wesley Higgins
2:28.96
PR
Apr 2
Norris Invitational
7.
12
Austin VanVelson
2:30.28
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
8.
9
Avery Stillahn
2:53.1h
PR
Apr 21
Friend Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jacob Sloup
2:07.1h
May 9
Central Conference
2.
11
Brevin Sloup
2:13.1h
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
3.
12
Tom Gremel
2:13.4h
PR
May 9
Central Conference
4.
10
Zach Potratz
2:13.5h
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
5.
9
Zac Urkoski
2:16.0h
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
6.
12
Austin VanVelson
2:16.3h
PR
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
7.
9
Parx Kesselring
2:16.7h
PR
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
8.
10
Evan Mettenbrink
2:17.4h
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
9.
10
Josh Sherman
2:22.5h
PR
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
10.
9
Wesley Higgins
2:32.4h
PR
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
11.
9
Bailey Sloan
2:32.5h
Apr 21
Friend Invitational
12.
12
Josh Brumm
2:33.4h
Apr 2
Norris Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Brevin Sloup
4:44.05
PR
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
2.
12
Jacob Sloup
4:49.52
May 9
Central Conference
3.
9
Zac Urkoski
5:00.34
Apr 2
Norris Invitational
4.
10
Evan Mettenbrink
5:05.11
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
5.
10
Zach Potratz
5:24.64
Apr 25
Yowell Invite
6.
10
Josh Sherman
6:00.71
PR
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Brevin Sloup
10:10.40
PR
May 23
Class B State Championship Meet Day 2
2.
12
Jacob Sloup
10:38.25
PR
Apr 2
Norris Invitational
3.
10
Evan Mettenbrink
11:04.03
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
4.
9
Zac Urkoski
11:08.75
PR
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
5.
10
Zach Potratz
11:52.49
PR
May 9
Central Conference
6.
9
Tyson Reisdorf
13:47.55
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Klayton Pekarek
17.20
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
2.
10
Dalton Berry
18.50
PR
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
3.
10
Stephen Flint
20.01
PR
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Cale Wagner
38.90
PR
May 23
Class B State Championship Meet Day 2
2.
10
Dalton Berry
45.29
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
3.
10
Elijah Smith
49.95
May 9
Central Conference
4.
9
Lance Dybdal
50.90
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Zach Marker
Kyle Glandt
Logan Craig
Cale Wagner
44.51
May 9
Central Conference
2.
-
Kenneth Sanchez
Kyle Glandt
Zach Marker
Cale Wagner
45.17
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
3.
-
Kenneth Sanchez
Kyle Glandt
Zach Marker
Logan Craig
46.51
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
4.
-
Eric Robbins
Dalton Berry
Kenneth Sanchez
Logan Craig
47.77
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
5.
-
Kenneth Sanchez
Kyle Glandt
Eric Robbins
Zach Marker
48.29
Apr 25
Yowell Invite
6.
-
Relay Team
49.64c
Apr 21
Friend Invitational
7.
-
Dalton Berry
Josh Behlen
Parx Kesselring
Logan Craig
49.75
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jacob Sloup
Kyle Glandt
Zach Marker
Cale Wagner
3:36.68
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
2.
-
Cale Wagner
Jacob Sloup
Tom Gremel
Dalton Berry
3:38.61
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
3.
-
Dalton Berry
Tom Gremel
Parx Kesselring
Jacob Sloup
3:50.29
Apr 25
Yowell Invite
4.
-
Dalton Berry
Parx Kesselring
Tom Gremel
Zach Marker
3:50.49
Apr 2
Norris Invitational
5.
-
Goi Duol
Parx Kesselring
Kenneth Sanchez
Bailey Sloan
3:51.73
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
6.
-
Tom Gremel
Dalton Berry
Parx Kesselring
Bailey Sloan
3:52.84
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
7.
-
Zach Marker
Josh Sherman
Klayton Pekarek
Dalton Berry
4:00.50
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
8.
-
Relay Team
4:04.7h
Apr 21
Friend Invitational
9.
-
Goi Duol
Josh Behlen
Bailey Sloan
Stephen Flint
4:15.79
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Brevin Sloup
Zac Urkoski
Tom Gremel
Jacob Sloup
8:51.56
May 9
Central Conference
2.
-
Brevin Sloup
Tom Gremel
Austin VanVelson
Jacob Sloup
9:03.54
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
3.
-
Tom Gremel
Zac Urkoski
Parx Kesselring
Zach Potratz
9:04.08
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
4.
-
Josh Sherman
Parx Kesselring
Zach Potratz
Austin VanVelson
9:30.43
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
5.
-
Josh Sherman
Evan Mettenbrink
Zach Potratz
Austin VanVelson
9:33.97
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
6.
-
Parx Kesselring
Zach Potratz
Austin VanVelson
Josh Sherman
9:34.14
Apr 25
Yowell Invite
7.
-
Austin VanVelson
Zach Potratz
Josh Sherman
Josh Brumm
9:37.77
Apr 2
Norris Invitational
8.
-
Zach Potratz
Josh Sherman
Wesley Higgins
Bailey Sloan
9:38.97
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
9.
-
Relay Team
9:45.8h
Apr 21
Friend Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Adam Holtorf
47' 6.75
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
2.
11
Josh Behlen
42' 6.75
PR
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
3.
11
Bailey Haas
39' 9
Apr 25
Yowell Invite
4.
11
Noah Urkoski
37' 5
PR
Apr 25
Yowell Invite
5.
11
Hendrik VanderHeijden
32' 7
Apr 2
Norris Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Adam Holtorf
145' 11
PR
May 23
Class B State Championship Meet Day 2
2.
11
Bailey Haas
124' 5
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
3.
11
Riley Kamphaus
124' 0
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
4.
11
Josh Behlen
103' 6
PR
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Cale Wagner
6' 5
PR
Apr 2
Norris Invitational
2.
11
Klayton Pekarek
5' 2
PR
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Logan Craig
13' 6
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
2.
10
Dalton Berry
12' 6
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
3.
12
Austin VanVelson
10' 0
PR
Apr 21
Friend Invitational
4.
9
Wesley Higgins
8' 6
PR
Apr 21
Friend Invitational
9
Tyson Reisdorf
8' 6
Apr 21
Friend Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Cale Wagner
22' 11.5
PR
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
2.
9
Parx Kesselring
18' 2.75
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
3.
10
Logan Craig
17' 10.75
PR
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
4.
10
Kenneth Sanchez
17' 4
PR
May 9
Central Conference
5.
11
Klayton Pekarek
16' 10
PR
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Klayton Pekarek
37' 3.75
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
2.
9
Parx Kesselring
37' 2.5
PR
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
3.
9
Bailey Sloan
35' 0.75
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Mika Brees
12.52
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
2.
11
Jensyn Myers
13.23
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
3.
12
Madison Sloup
13.77
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
4.
9
Rylee Opfer
14.16
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
5.
9
Jailynn Thompson
14.21
PR
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
6.
12
Makenna Goldsmith
14.43
PR
Apr 2
Norris Invitational
7.
10
Shea Peery
15.34c
Apr 21
Friend Invitational
8.
11
Laura Nelson
16.02
PR
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Mika Brees
25.74c
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
2.
12
Ashlee Lennemann
27.94c
PR
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
3.
11
Jensyn Myers
28.03
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
4.
9
Jailynn Thompson
29.18
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
5.
9
Rylee Opfer
29.39
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
6.
12
Makenna Goldsmith
29.44c
PR
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
7.
10
Shelby Todd
30.72
PR
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
8.
9
Natalie Sloup
30.98
PR
Apr 2
Norris Invitational
9.
10
Anna Baack
31.54c
Apr 21
Friend Invitational
10.
9
Kelsie Zadina
31.71
PR
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Mika Brees
1:01.41
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
2.
11
Anna Schulz
1:04.62
PR
Apr 2
Norris Invitational
3.
10
Tierra Bailey
1:06.62
PR
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
4.
10
Anna Baack
1:08.30
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
5.
12
Ashlee Lennemann
1:08.46
Apr 2
Norris Invitational
6.
9
Natalie Sloup
1:08.64c
Apr 21
Friend Invitational
7.
9
Rylee Opfer
1:09.32
PR
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
8.
9
Kelsie Zadina
1:10.04
PR
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
9.
10
Shelby Todd
1:10.18
PR
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
10.
9
Kate Mullally
1:10.34c
PR
Apr 21
Friend Invitational
11.
9
Jailynn Thompson
1:10.58
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Mika Brees
1:00.0h
PR
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
2.
11
Jensyn Myers
1:04.5h
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
3.
9
Natalie Sloup
1:04.9h
PR
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
4.
11
Anna Schulz
1:05.0h
PR
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
5.
12
Madison Sloup
1:05.3h
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
6.
10
Tierra Bailey
1:06.4h
PR
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
7.
12
Ashlee Lennemann
1:07.5h
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
8.
10
Anna Baack
1:08.3h
Apr 2
Norris Invitational
9.
10
Shelby Todd
1:09.0h
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
10.
12
Katelin Oborny
1:09.2h
Apr 2
Norris Invitational
11.
11
Alex George
1:09.6h
PR
May 9
Central Conference
12.
9
Breanna Bisbee
1:12.2h
PR
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Anna Schulz
2:26.59
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
2.
12
Madison Sloup
2:35.92
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
3.
9
Natalie Sloup
2:36.23
May 9
Central Conference
4.
9
Kate Mullally
2:37.22
PR
Apr 2
Norris Invitational
5.
12
Kelsey Sloup
2:48.86
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
6.
10
Shelby Todd
2:55.42
PR
Apr 2
Norris Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Anna Schulz
2:27.8h
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
2.
11
Alex George
2:29.2h
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
3.
12
Angel Roth
2:30.4h
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
4.
9
Natalie Sloup
2:32.1h
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
5.
12
Madison Sloup
2:33.3h
PR
Apr 25
Yowell Invite
6.
9
Kate Mullally
2:38.1h
PR
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
7.
12
Kelsey Sloup
2:39.4h
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
8.
10
Anna Baack
2:52.5h
Apr 21
Friend Invitational
9.
10
Shelby Todd
3:00.9h
PR
Apr 21
Friend Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Alex George
5:44.05
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
2.
12
Angel Roth
5:46.10
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
3.
11
Anna Schulz
5:49.91
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
4.
12
Kelsey Sloup
6:08.94
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
5.
11
Kenna Heath
6:12.52
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
6.
9
Kate Mullally
6:18.11
PR
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
7.
10
Colbey Luebbe
6:50.60
PR
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Angel Roth
12:19.96
Apr 25
Yowell Invite
2.
11
Alex George
12:30.96
Apr 25
Yowell Invite
3.
12
Kelsey Sloup
12:47.90
PR
May 9
Central Conference
4.
10
Colbey Luebbe
14:17.96
PR
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
5.
11
Kenna Heath
14:37.78
PR
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Breanna Bisbee
17.38
PR
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
2.
10
Tierra Bailey
17.67
PR
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
3.
12
Blair Wagner
17.73
PR
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
4.
10
Krystin Oborny
18.65
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
5.
11
Laura Nelson
20.54c
Apr 21
Friend Invitational
6.
10
Ilka Buse
21.01
PR
Apr 2
Norris Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Katelin Oborny
51.25
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
2.
10
Tierra Bailey
52.36
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
3.
10
Krystin Oborny
53.36
May 9
Central Conference
4.
11
Jensyn Myers
54.72
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
5.
9
Breanna Bisbee
57.34
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
6.
10
Ilka Buse
1:07.04c
PR
Apr 21
Friend Invitational
7.
11
Laura Nelson
1:08.84c
Apr 21
Friend Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jensyn Myers
Madison Sloup
Rylee Opfer
Mika Brees
50.90
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
56.14c
Apr 21
Friend Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Madison Sloup
Mika Brees
Jensyn Myers
Anna Schulz
4:17.26
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
2.
-
Anna Schulz
Jensyn Myers
Madison Sloup
Natalie Sloup
4:20.36
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
3.
-
Jensyn Myers
Anna Schulz
Madison Sloup
Mika Brees
4:21.86
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
4.
-
Jensyn Myers
Natalie Sloup
Ashlee Lennemann
Anna Schulz
4:28.09
Apr 25
Yowell Invite
5.
-
Katelin Oborny
Ashlee Lennemann
Natalie Sloup
Shelby Todd
4:33.45
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
6.
-
Natalie Sloup
Anna Baack
Tierra Bailey
Ashlee Lennemann
4:34.98
Apr 2
Norris Invitational
7.
-
Jensyn Myers
Madison Sloup
Natalie Sloup
Alex George
4:35.74
May 9
Central Conference
8.
-
Breanna Bisbee
Natalie Sloup
Anna Baack
Tierra Bailey
4:41.45
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
9.
-
Relay Team
4:43.3h
Apr 21
Friend Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Alex George
Natalie Sloup
Angel Roth
Anna Schulz
10:00.74
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
10:04.43
May 23
Class B State Championship Meet Day 2
3.
-
Madison Sloup
Angel Roth
Natalie Sloup
Alex George
10:10.17
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
4.
-
Angel Roth
Kate Mullally
Kelsey Sloup
Anna Schulz
10:21.24
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
5.
-
Angel Roth
Natalie Sloup
Alex George
Anna Schulz
10:22.37
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
6.
-
Anna Schulz
Kate Mullally
Natalie Sloup
Madison Sloup
10:23.52
Apr 25
Yowell Invite
7.
-
Anna Schulz
Alex George
Angel Roth
Madison Sloup
10:23.73
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
8.
-
Alex George
Madison Sloup
Natalie Sloup
Angel Roth
10:24.36
May 9
Central Conference
9.
-
Madison Sloup
Kate Mullally
Natalie Sloup
Alex George
10:35.32
Apr 2
Norris Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Lauren Kamphaus
37' 5.75
Apr 25
Yowell Invite
2.
12
Donelle Karpisek
36' 6
PR
Apr 25
Yowell Invite
3.
9
Kendra Placke
32' 9.75
Apr 25
Yowell Invite
4.
10
Morgan Souchek
25' 3
PR
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Kendra Placke
113' 10
May 9
Central Conference
2.
12
Ruth Roebke
109' 4
PR
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
3.
11
Katie Sermeno
99' 1
May 9
Central Conference
4.
12
Donelle Karpisek
88' 6
PR
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Jailynn Thompson
4' 8
PR
May 9
Central Conference
2.
10
Shelby Todd
4' 6
PR
Apr 2
Norris Invitational
10
Shea Peery
4' 6
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
10
Morgan Brumm
4' 6
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Anna Baack
9' 0
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
2.
10
Krystin Oborny
8' 0
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
10
Shelby Todd
8' 0
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
4.
10
Shea Peery
7' 6
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
5.
10
Morgan Brumm
7' 0
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Kelsie Zadina
15' 3.25
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
2.
12
Madison Sloup
15' 3
May 1
Willis Jones Invitational
9
Kate Mullally
15' 3
May 14
District B3 Championship Meet
4.
9
Rylee Opfer
13' 8.75
May 9
Central Conference
5.
10
Ilka Buse
12' 8
PR
Apr 21
Friend Invitational
6.
12
Makenna Goldsmith
12' 3
PR
Apr 9
Aurora Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Kate Mullally
32' 9.75
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
2.
12
Blair Wagner
28' 9.75
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
3.
12
Kelsey Sloup
28' 5.75
Mar 28
Fairbury Invitational
*Recent improvement