Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1973
Indoor
2016
2013
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Caleb Clemons
11.14
(.8)
PR
May 30
MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
2.
11
Jawaun Latham
11.50
PR
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
3.
11
Ronald Tate
11.51
PR
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
4.
10
Jaylen Jefferson
11.55
PR
Apr 18
Corey Siebert Invitational
5.
12
Brandon Woods
11.66
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
6.
9
Erik Williams
11.67
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
7.
12
Malik Smith
11.92
Apr 11
Timberland Wolf Pack Meet
8.
10
Rodney Hester
11.99
PR
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
9.
10
Rashad Wilkins
12.10
PR
Apr 11
Timberland Wolf Pack Meet
10.
10
John White
12.49
PR
Mar 31
Rod Staggs Fr. & So. Track Inv
11.
11
Kendall Kirkwood
12.64
PR
Apr 11
Timberland Wolf Pack Meet
12.
12
Robert Regans
12.68
Apr 4
Flyer Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Harry Ballard
22.37
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
2.
11
Princeton Liggins
22.82
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
3.
12
Caleb Clemons
23.24
PR
Mar 21
Washington University Invitational
4.
10
Jaylen Jefferson
23.32
PR
Apr 11
Timberland Wolf Pack Meet
5.
11
Ronald Tate
23.44
PR
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
6.
9
Erik Williams
23.69
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
7.
12
Brandon Woods
24.02
Apr 18
Corey Siebert Invitational
8.
10
John White
24.44
PR
Apr 4
Flyer Invitational
9.
10
Rodney Hester
24.50
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
10.
10
Rashad Wilkins
24.88
PR
Mar 21
M.S.-Berkeley Varsity Meet
11.
12
Malik Smith
24.97
PR
Apr 4
Flyer Invitational
12.
11
Jaylon Blackmon
25.56
PR
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
13.
12
Robert Regans
25.66
PR
Apr 4
Flyer Invitational
14.
9
Ke'mond Green
25.92
PR
Mar 31
Rod Staggs Fr. & So. Track Inv
400 Meters
1.
11
Harry Ballard
51.25
PR
Apr 4
Flyer Invitational
2.
11
Princeton Liggins
52.11
Apr 4
Flyer Invitational
3.
9
Erik Williams
52.66
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
4.
12
Brandon Woods
52.79
PR
Mar 21
Washington University Invitational
5.
10
John White
53.13
PR
Apr 25
Ladue Invitational
6.
11
Ronald Tate
54.22
Mar 21
M.S.-Berkeley Varsity Meet
7.
12
Deonte BoBo
55.29
PR
Apr 18
Corey Siebert Invitational
8.
11
Jawaun Latham
55.52
PR
Apr 11
Timberland Wolf Pack Meet
9.
11
Jaylon Blackmon
57.19
PR
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
800 Meters
1.
10
Joshua Barber
2:04.02
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
2.
10
Ryan Mercer
2:09.23
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
3.
12
Deonte BoBo
2:11.55
PR
Apr 11
Timberland Wolf Pack Meet
4.
11
Haroun Koroma
2:12.88
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
5.
12
Steven Hudson
2:14.93
Mar 21
M.S.-Berkeley Varsity Meet
6.
10
Tyrique Jackson
2:22.76
PR
Mar 31
Rod Staggs Fr. & So. Track Inv
7.
11
Tevin Davis
2:25.53
Apr 4
Flyer Invitational
8.
11
Isaiah Jackson
2:25.70
PR
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
9.
9
Ke'mond Green
2:27.05
PR
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
10.
10
Jason Holliman
2:45.65
PR
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
1600 Meters
1.
10
Clinton Heffner
4:51.33
Apr 18
Corey Siebert Invitational
2.
12
Octavain Jackson
5:08.14
PR
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
3.
10
Ryan Mercer
5:19.79
PR
Mar 31
Rod Staggs Fr. & So. Track Inv
4.
12
Octavion Jackson
5:21.33
Mar 21
M.S.-Berkeley Varsity Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Clinton Heffner
10:23.02
Apr 25
Ladue Invitational
2.
12
Octavain Jackson
11:41.26
PR
Apr 11
Timberland Wolf Pack Meet
3.
12
Octavion Jackson
12:02.25
Mar 21
M.S.-Berkeley Varsity Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Rashad Wilkins
17.69
PR
Apr 4
Flyer Invitational
2.
12
Ryyan Wilkins
18.45
PR
Apr 18
Corey Siebert Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Brandon Woods
42.24
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
2.
10
Rashad Wilkins
43.66
PR
Apr 4
Flyer Invitational
3.
10
Donovan Hawkins
43.73
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jawaun Latham
Princeton Liggins
Ronald TAte
Caleb Clemons
43.46
May 30
MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
2.
-
Jawaun Latham
Erik Williams
Ronald TAte
Caleb Clemons
43.54
May 23
MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
3.
-
Malik Smith
Brandon Woods
Princeton Liggins
Caleb Clemons
43.87
Apr 18
Corey Siebert Invitational
4.
-
Malik Smith
Caleb Clemons
Princeton Liggins
Brandon Woods
44.37
Apr 11
Timberland Wolf Pack Meet
5.
-
Princeton Liggins
Brandon Woods
Ronald TAte
Caleb Clemons
44.53
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
6.
-
Malik Smith
Kendall Kirkwood
Caleb Clemons
Jawaun Latham
45.05
Apr 4
Flyer Invitational
7.
-
Jaylen Jefferson
Rodney Hester
John White
Rashad Wilkins
46.50
Mar 31
Rod Staggs Fr. & So. Track Inv
8.
-
Jaylen Jefferson
John White
Erik Williams
Jaylon Blackmon
47.04
Apr 18
Corey Siebert Invitational
9.
-
Rashad Wilkins
Demoris Buford
Rodney Hester
Jaylon Blackmon
48.12
Mar 21
M.S.-Berkeley Varsity Meet
10.
-
Robert Regans
Ke'mond Green
Demoris Buford
Daryl Whithead
49.79
Apr 4
Flyer Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Ronald TAte
Erik Williams
Harry Ballard
Caleb Clemons
1:29.81
May 16
MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
2.
-
Ronald TAte
Princeton Liggins
Jawaun Latham
Brandon Woods
1:30.01
May 30
MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
3.
-
Ronald TAte
Erik Williams
Caleb Clemons
Brandon Woods
1:30.06
May 23
MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
4.
-
Princeton Liggins
Malik Smith
Caleb Clemons
Brandon Woods
1:31.30
Apr 18
Corey Siebert Invitational
5.
-
Ronald TAte
Brandon Woods
Caleb Clemons
Princeton Liggins
1:31.31
May 30
MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
6.
-
Princeton Liggins
Ronald TAte
Caleb Clemons
Harry Ballard
1:31.42
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
7.
-
Princeton Liggins
Caleb Clemons
Brandon Woods
Ronald TAte
1:32.43
Apr 11
Timberland Wolf Pack Meet
8.
-
Relay Team
1:33.31
Mar 21
Washington University Invitational
9.
-
Princeton Liggins
Kendall Kirkwood
Harry Ballard
Brandon Woods
1:35.18
Apr 4
Flyer Invitational
10.
-
Jaylon Blackmon
Erik Williams
John White
Jaylen Jefferson
1:35.96
Apr 18
Corey Siebert Invitational
11.
-
Ryyan Wilkins
Jaylen Jefferson
John White
Ronald TAte
1:36.64
Apr 4
Flyer Invitational
12.
-
Demoris Buford
Rodney Hester
Jaylon Blackmon
Erik Williams
1:37.01
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
13.
-
Caleb Clemons
John White
Ronald TAte
Erik Williams
1:38.01
Apr 25
Ladue Invitational
14.
-
Jaylen Jefferson
Rodney Hester
Demoris Buford
Donovan Hawkins
1:38.03
Mar 31
Rod Staggs Fr. & So. Track Inv
15.
-
Rashad Wilkins
Demoris Buford
Jaylon Blackmon
Michael Blackmon
1:39.07
Mar 21
M.S.-Berkeley Varsity Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:24.70
May 30
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
2.
-
Erik Williams
Ronald TAte
Princeton Liggins
Caleb Clemons
3:25.16
May 16
MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
3.
-
Brandon Woods
Harry Ballard
Caleb Clemons
Jawaun Latham
3:31.35
Apr 4
Flyer Invitational
4.
-
John White
Ronald TAte
Rashad Wilkins
Jaylen Jefferson
3:42.02
Apr 4
Flyer Invitational
5.
-
John White
Ronald TAte
Steven Hudson
Joshua Barber
3:42.82
Mar 21
M.S.-Berkeley Varsity Meet
6.
-
Rashad Wilkins
Tyrique Jackson
John White
Jaylen Jefferson
3:47.38
Mar 31
Rod Staggs Fr. & So. Track Inv
7.
-
Rashad Wilkins
Ronald TAte
John White
Jaylen Jefferson
3:48.74
Apr 11
Timberland Wolf Pack Meet
8.
-
Darin Hays
Haroun Koroma
Ryan Mercer
Tyrique Jackson
3:50.44
Mar 21
M.S.-Berkeley Varsity Meet
9.
-
Ke'mond Green
Erik Williams
Jaylon Blackmon
Dorren Searcy
3:56.30
Apr 14
Hazelwood West Fr/So Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Joshua Barber
Ryan Mercer
Darin Hays
Haroun Koroma
8:25.27
May 23
MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
2.
-
Joshua Barber
Darin Hays
Ryan Mercer
Octavain Jackson
9:00.35
Apr 4
Flyer Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
9:05.33
Mar 21
Washington University Invitational
4.
-
Tevin Davis
Haroun Koroma
Tyrique Jackson
Darin Hays
9:22.72
Apr 11
Timberland Wolf Pack Meet
5.
-
Darin Hays
Tevin Davis
Isaiah JAckson
Tyrique Jackson
9:26.58
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
6.
-
Darin Hays
Haroun Koroma
Isaiah JAckson
Tyrique Jackson
9:30.96
Mar 21
M.S.-Berkeley Varsity Meet
7.
-
Tyrique Jackson
Ke'mond Green
Dorren Searcy
Jason Holliman
10:02.71
Mar 30
Rod Staggs Fr. & So. Track Inv.
8.
-
Ke'mond Green
Jason Holliman
Dorren Searcy
Isaiah JAckson
10:14.13
Apr 4
Flyer Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:50.34
Mar 31
Rod Staggs Fr. & So. Track Inv
-
Jaylen Jefferson
Ke'mond Green
Daryl Whithead
Rodney Hester
1:50.34
Mar 30
Rod Staggs Fr. & So. Track Inv.
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:18.21
Mar 31
Rod Staggs Fr. & So. Track Inv
-
Demoris Buford
Daryl Whithead
Donovan Hawkins
Tyrique Jackson
4:18.21
Mar 30
Rod Staggs Fr. & So. Track Inv.
SMR 2000m - [600-200-400-800]
1.
-
Ke'mond Green
Erik Williams
James Richards
Dorren Searcy
5:29.58
Apr 14
Hazelwood West Fr/So Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Joshua Barber
Darin Hays
Clinton Heffner
Octavain Jackson
12:09.43
Apr 4
Flyer Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Marquis Prophete
50' 2.5
PR
Apr 4
Flyer Invitational
2.
11
Jordan Hewitt
49' 5
PR
Apr 11
Timberland Wolf Pack Meet
3.
12
Jacoby Jones
39' 3.5
PR
Apr 11
Timberland Wolf Pack Meet
4.
12
Michael Thompson
35' 6
PR
Mar 21
M.S.-Berkeley Varsity Meet
5.
10
Michael Blackmon
35' 0.5
PR
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
6.
11
Jaylon Blackmon
33' 7
PR
Mar 21
M.S.-Berkeley Varsity Meet
7.
9
Clark Frazier
32' 2.25
PR
Apr 4
Flyer Invitational
8.
9
Greg Weston
31' 2
PR
Apr 18
Corey Siebert Invitational
9.
11
Kaleb Brown
28' 2
PR
Mar 21
M.S.-Berkeley Varsity Meet
10.
10
Bryan Clay
28' 1
PR
Apr 4
Flyer Invitational
11.
9
Michael Brown
27' 0
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jordan Hewitt
148' 1
PR
Apr 18
Corey Siebert Invitational
2.
10
Nicholas Owens
143' 11
PR
May 30
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
3.
12
Marquis Prophete
130' 10
Mar 21
Washington University Invitational
4.
12
Jacoby Jones
105' 10
PR
Apr 11
Timberland Wolf Pack Meet
5.
10
Bryan Clay
94' 10
PR
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
6.
10
Michael Blackmon
90' 10
Mar 21
M.S.-Berkeley Varsity Meet
7.
9
Clark Frazier
87' 7
PR
Apr 18
Corey Siebert Invitational
8.
12
Michael Thompson
80' 5
PR
Mar 21
M.S.-Berkeley Varsity Meet
9.
9
Greg Weston
77' 11
PR
Apr 18
Corey Siebert Invitational
10.
9
Michael Brown
69' 1
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
High Jump
1.
11
Harry Ballard
6' 8
PR
Apr 18
Corey Siebert Invitational
2.
12
Trevaughn Latimer
5' 10
Apr 18
Corey Siebert Invitational
3.
10
Donovan Hawkins
5' 8
PR
Apr 18
Corey Siebert Invitational
4.
12
Deonte BoBo
5' 6
Apr 4
Flyer Invitational
5.
9
Demoris Buford
5' 4
PR
Mar 31
Rod Staggs Fr. & So. Track Inv
Long Jump
1.
11
Harry Ballard
22' 5.25
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
2.
11
Jawaun Latham
20' 1.5
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
12
Ryyan Wilkins
20' 1.5
PR
Mar 21
M.S.-Berkeley Varsity Meet
4.
12
Kenneth McNair
19' 6
PR
Apr 4
Flyer Invitational
5.
12
Timothy King
19' 0.5
PR
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
6.
12
Trevaughn Latimer
18' 8.5
PR
Mar 21
M.S.-Berkeley Varsity Meet
7.
12
Deonte BoBo
18' 8
PR
Mar 21
M.S.-Berkeley Varsity Meet
8.
10
James Richards
17' 6
PR
Apr 14
Hazelwood West Fr/So Relays
9.
9
Demoris Buford
17' 5
PR
Apr 4
Flyer Invitational
10
Donovan Hawkins
17' 5
PR
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
11.
10
Daryl Whithead
15' 1.5
Apr 18
Corey Siebert Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Deonte BoBo
43' 8.5
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
2.
12
Trevaughn Latimer
41' 8
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
3.
11
Jawaun Latham
41' 3
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
4.
12
Timothy King
38' 5.5
PR
May 7
Suburban XII Conference Championship
5.
10
James Richards
35' 8
PR
Apr 14
Hazelwood West Fr/So Relays
6.
10
Daryl Whithead
31' 1.5
Mar 31
Rod Staggs Fr. & So. Track Inv
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kiana Harvey
12.61
PR
May 1
Eureka
2.
12
De'jha Williams
12.87
May 16
MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
3.
11
Jayla Riggins
13.09
May 9
Suburban XII Girls Conference Championship
4.
11
Jaylin Smith
13.41
PR
May 1
Eureka
5.
9
Faith Hudson
13.67
May 9
Suburban XII Girls Conference Championship
6.
10
Dominique Oldham
13.82
PR
Apr 4
Holt Varsity Invite
7.
9
Jaylin Hester
14.30
PR
May 9
Suburban XII Girls Conference Championship
8.
9
Deyonna Sutton-Harris
15.33
PR
Apr 4
Holt Varsity Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Jasmine Barge
24.67
(.6)
PR
May 30
MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
2.
12
Kiana Harvey
26.29
Apr 18
Corey Siebert Invitational
3.
12
De'jha Williams
27.08
Mar 21
Washington University Invitational
4.
11
Jayla Riggins
27.97
Apr 4
Charlies Beck Invitational
5.
9
Faith Hudson
28.16
PR
May 1
Eureka
6.
11
Jaylin Smith
28.51
PR
Apr 4
Holt Varsity Invite
7.
10
Nala Emerson
28.92
May 1
Eureka
8.
10
Bria Savoy
29.08
PR
Apr 4
Charlies Beck Invitational
9.
10
Dominique Oldham
29.13
PR
Apr 11
Timberland Wolf Pack Meet
10.
10
Brandy Gilyard
31.15
PR
Apr 4
Holt Varsity Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Sydney Rogers
57.36
PR
May 23
MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
2.
12
Jasmine Barge
58.35
PR
Apr 18
Corey Siebert Invitational
3.
11
T'Keyah Thompson
59.47
PR
May 23
MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
4.
12
Barbara Boehm
1:01.89
PR
Mar 21
Washington University Invitational
5.
10
Amber Tate
1:05.11
PR
May 1
Eureka
6.
10
Nala Emerson
1:05.14
PR
May 9
Suburban XII Girls Conference Championship
7.
11
Kyaria Clemons
1:05.78
PR
May 1
Eureka
8.
9
Blake Batchman
1:07.86
PR
May 9
Suburban XII Girls Conference Championship
9.
9
Celeste Smith
1:08.49
PR
May 9
Suburban XII Girls Conference Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Barbara Boehm
2:30.45
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
2.
10
Amber Tate
2:31.34
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
3.
10
Dejah McPhearson
2:35.18
PR
Apr 25
Ladue Invitational
4.
10
Haley Pinkston
2:52.01
PR
Apr 4
Holt Varsity Invite
5.
12
Judah Nixon
2:53.64
Apr 4
Holt Varsity Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Judah Nixon
7:38.42
Apr 18
Corey Siebert Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Jasmine Barge
13.96
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
2.
12
Demetria Anderson
14.44
(.4)
PR
May 30
MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
3.
10
Aubree McBride
17.23
PR
May 1
Eureka
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Jasmine Barge
42.39
May 30
MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
2.
12
Demetria Anderson
43.75
PR
May 30
MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
3.
10
Aubree McBride
51.04
PR
May 1
Eureka
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Demetria Anderson
Kiana Harvey
Faith Hudson
Jaylin Smith
48.05
May 23
MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
2.
-
Demetria Anderson
Kiana Harvey
Jayla Riggins
De'jha Williams
48.28
May 30
MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
3.
-
Demetria Anderson
Jasmine Barge
Kiana Harvey
Jayla Riggins
48.62
Apr 18
Corey Siebert Invitational
4.
-
Demetria Anderson
Jayla Riggins
Kiana Harvey
De'jha Williams
48.66
May 1
Eureka
5.
-
Demetria Anderson
Kiana Harvey
Dominique Oldham
Jayla Riggins
48.88
Apr 25
Ladue Invitational
6.
-
Demetria Anderson
Kiana Harvey
Jayla Riggins
Jaylin Smith
48.98
Apr 11
Timberland Wolf Pack Meet
7.
-
Demetria Anderson
Kiana Harvey
De'jha Williams
Jayla Riggins
49.25
May 9
Suburban XII Girls Conference Championship
8.
-
Relay Team
52.10
Apr 18
Corey Siebert Invitational
9.
-
Faith Hudson
Nala Emerson
Aubree McBride
Bria Savoy
52.27
May 1
Eureka
10.
-
Aubree McBride
Dominique Oldham
Bria Savoy
Faith Hudson
56.60
May 9
Suburban XII Girls Conference Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Kiana Harvey
T'Keyah Thompson
Sydney Rogers
De'jha Williams
1:43.25
May 30
MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
2.
-
Demetria Anderson
Kiana Harvey
Faith Hudson
Sydney Rogers
1:43.29
May 23
MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
3.
-
Demetria Anderson
Jasmine Barge
Kiana Harvey
Sydney Rogers
1:43.39
Apr 25
Ladue Invitational
4.
-
Jasmine Barge
Kiana Harvey
T'Keyah Thompson
De'jha Williams
1:44.29
Apr 4
Charlies Beck Invitational
5.
-
Kiana Harvey
De'jha Williams
T'Keyah Thompson
Jayla Riggins
1:45.78
May 9
Suburban XII Girls Conference Championship
6.
-
Relay Team
1:47.44
Mar 21
Washington University Invitational
7.
-
Kyaria Clemons
Nala Emerson
Bria Savoy
Jaylin Smith
1:51.10
May 9
Suburban XII Girls Conference Championship
8.
-
Kyaria Clemons
Nala Emerson
Faith Hudson
Bria Savoy
1:53.11
May 1
Eureka
9.
-
Blake Batchman
Christine Conley
Nala Emerson
Brandy Gilyard
2:00.28
Apr 4
Holt Varsity Invite
10.
-
Simone Gully
Christine Conley
Brandy Gilyard
Jaylin Hester
2:02.92
May 1
Eureka
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Demetria Anderson
Jasmine Barge
Kiana Harvey
Sydney Rogers
3:51.74
May 23
MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
2.
-
Kiana Harvey
Sydney Rogers
T'Keyah Thompson
Jasmine Barge
3:53.36
May 30
MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
3.
-
Demetria Anderson
Jasmine Barge
Barbara Boehm
Kiana Harvey
3:53.59
May 16
MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
4.
-
Demetria Anderson
Jasmine Barge
Barbara Boehm
T'Keyah Thompson
4:04.15
May 1
Eureka
5.
-
Relay Team
4:04.33
Apr 18
Corey Siebert Invitational
6.
-
Kiana Harvey
De'jha Williams
T'Keyah Thompson
Sydney Rogers
4:13.15
Apr 11
Timberland Wolf Pack Meet
7.
-
Barbara Boehm
Kyaria Clemons
Amber Tate
Sydney Rogers
4:15.73
Apr 4
Charlies Beck Invitational
8.
-
Nala Emerson
Kyaria Clemons
Faith Hudson
Celeste Smith
4:33.60
May 1
Eureka
9.
-
Haley Pinkston
Judah Nixon
Dejah McPhearson
Faith Hudson
4:44.82
Apr 4
Holt Varsity Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Barbara Boehm
Dejah McPhearson
Haley Pinkston
T'Keyah Thompson
10:30.56
Apr 11
Timberland Wolf Pack Meet
2.
-
Barbara Boehm
Judah Nixon
Sydney Rogers
Amber Tate
10:31.17
May 1
Eureka
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Sydney Morehouse
31' 10.25
PR
Apr 18
Corey Siebert Invitational
2.
12
Alexis Simpson
30' 8.25
Apr 18
Corey Siebert Invitational
3.
11
Brittany Minor
26' 0.5
PR
May 9
Suburban XII Girls Conference Championship
4.
10
Janay Mosley
25' 6
PR
May 9
Suburban XII Girls Conference Championship
5.
10
Cheri Terrell
24' 5.75
PR
Apr 18
Corey Siebert Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Alexis Simpson
99' 8
PR
May 1
Eureka
2.
10
Sydney Morehouse
86' 9
PR
Apr 18
Corey Siebert Invitational
3.
11
Brittany Minor
82' 0
PR
May 1
Eureka
4.
10
Cheri Terrell
65' 4
PR
May 1
Eureka
5.
10
Janay Mosley
59' 6
PR
Mar 31
Rod Staggs Fr. & So. Track Inv
Long Jump
1.
11
Jayla Riggins
17' 4
May 16
MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
2.
10
Dominique Oldham
16' 6
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
3.
10
Bria Savoy
15' 2
PR
Apr 18
Corey Siebert Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Dominique Oldham
32' 10.5
PR
May 1
Eureka
2.
10
Bria Savoy
32' 4.75
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
*Recent improvement