Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Fernando Cardenas
11.98
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Prelims
2.
11
Eric Peterson
12.07
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
3.
12
David Vick Rosario
12.13
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
4.
12
Chris Oliva
12.31
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
5.
10
Anthony Simmons
12.59
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Prelims
200 Meters
1.
11
Eric Peterson
23.64
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
2.
12
Malik Bowen
23.87
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
3.
12
Chris Oliva
25.60
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Prelims
4.
12
David Vick Rosario
25.69
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
5.
11
Mateo Gonzalez
26.37
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
6.
11
Sam Nelson
27.25
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Eric Peterson
51.74
May 20
Metro West Conference Finals
2.
11
Sam Nelson
58.99
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
3.
12
Fernando Cardenas
1:00.96
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
4.
9
Marco Capetillo
1:02.55
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
5.
-
Jeffery Torres Cook
1:06.58
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
6.
10
Nick Ganpat
1:12.96
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Hayden Nollenberger
2:16.19
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Prelims
2.
10
Mohamed Omar
2:21.52
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Prelims
3.
11
John Encalada
2:32.44
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
4.
12
William Goodnough
2:35.96
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Spencer Bergen
4:36.75
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
2.
10
Liam Hoppe
4:55.91
May 20
Metro West Conference Finals
3.
10
Mohamed Omar
5:08.68
PR
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
4.
12
William Bednar
5:25.16
PR
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Spencer Bergen
10:16.99
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Prelims
2.
10
Liam Hoppe
10:39.26
May 18
Metro West Conference Prelims
3.
12
William Bednar
11:34.45
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Prelims
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Amadeo Cardenas
17.92
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
2.
11
Mateo Gonzalez
18.57
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
3.
9
Shane Rabe
18.80
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
4.
10
Xavier Coakley
19.69
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
5.
12
David Vick Rosario
21.57
PR
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Shane Rabe
45.31
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
2.
11
Amadeo Cardenas
45.58
May 18
Metro West Conference Prelims
3.
10
Xavier Coakley
49.59
May 18
Metro West Conference Prelims
4.
9
Logan Juell
57.82
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
45.82
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
2.
-
Eric Peterson
Malik Bowen
David Vick Rosario
Fernando Cardenas
46.22
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
3.
-
Chris Oliva
Malik Bowen
David Vick Rosario
Eric Peterson
46.25
May 20
Metro West Conference Finals
4.
-
Malik Bowen
Mateo Gonzalez
David Vick Rosario
Chris Oliva
47.38
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Q'aid Walter
Fernando Cardenas
Sam Nelson
Eric Peterson
1:37.49
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
1:53.38
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Spencer Bergen
Sam Nelson
Malik Bowen
Eric Peterson
3:38.21
May 20
Metro West Conference Finals
2.
-
Shane Rabe
Xavier Coakley
Marco Capetillo
Amadeo Cardenas
4:00.55
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
4:16.56
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
William Bednar
Mohamed Omar
Hayden Nollenberger
Marco Capetillo
9:38.61
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
2.
-
William Bednar
Hayden Nollenberger
Johnathan Encalada
Marco Capetillo
9:46.50
May 20
Metro West Conference Finals
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Q'aid Walter
Chris Oliva
David Vick Rosario
Mateo Gonzalez
1:47.59
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Chris Oliva
Fernando Cardenas
Eric Peterson
Spencer Bergen
3:51.24
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Mohamed Omar
Victor Limontitla
William Bednar
Liam Hoppe
12:37.81
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Cruz Carrillo Perez
37' 11
PR
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
2.
12
Benjamin Lowthian
35' 5
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Prelims
3.
11
Faiyaz Zabar
31' 2.5
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Prelims
4.
12
Lakeram Pooran
30' 0
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Prelims
5.
11
Luis Cortes
21' 0
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Benjamin Lowthian
109' 9
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
2.
12
Cruz Carrillo Perez
99' 3
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
3.
12
Lakeram Pooran
75' 7
PR
May 20
Metro West Conference Finals
4.
11
Luis Cortes
72' 5
May 20
Metro West Conference Finals
5.
11
Faiyaz Zabar
61' 5
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Q'aid Walter
5' 8
PR
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
2.
12
Chris Oliva
5' 6
PR
May 20
Metro West Conference Finals
3.
12
David Vick Rosario
5' 2
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
9
Shane Rabe
5' 2
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
5.
10
Xavier Coakley
5' 0
May 20
Metro West Conference Finals
Pole Vault
1.
11
Sam Nelson
11' 5
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
2.
12
Spencer Bergen
10' 0
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
3.
12
William Bednar
8' 0
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Eric Peterson
20' 2.5
(2.4)
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
2.
12
Malik Bowen
19' 2
PR
May 20
Metro West Conference Finals
3.
11
Mateo Gonzalez
18' 6
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
4.
12
Fernando Cardenas
17' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
5.
9
Marco Capetillo
14' 10.5
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Fernando Cardenas
38' 0.5
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Prelims
2.
11
Mateo Gonzalez
31' 5
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Courtney Bandith
13.71
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
2.
9
Karla Aravjo
13.95
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
3.
9
La'Caisha James
14.44
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
4.
11
Victoria Tidjani
14.49
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Prelims
5.
-
Lada'sha Brown
14.88
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
6.
10
Kelly Santanero
15.27
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
200 Meters
1.
9
Ashlyn Jones
28.31
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
2.
12
Claire Magno
28.51
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
3.
9
Karla Aravjo
29.83
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Prelims
4.
10
Taramattie Sook
32.48
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
5.
11
Alexie Phommasane
35.67
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
6.
9
Parbate Ramnadon
35.74
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
400 Meters
1.
9
La'Caisha James
1:05.34
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
2.
9
Abby Stok
1:09.93
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
3.
11
Annika Duryea
1:14.69
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Prelims
4.
10
Chantia Gonzalez
1:18.83
May 18
Metro West Conference Prelims
5.
10
Megan McCartan
1:20.63
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
800 Meters
1.
9
Molly Kliest
2:45.0h
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
2.
11
Sarah Trenda
2:46.0h
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
3.
10
Emma Nollenberger
2:49.4h
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
4.
10
Katie Stark
2:56.58
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Prelims
1600 Meters
1.
10
Katie Schroeder
6:17.22
PR
May 20
Metro West Conference Finals
2.
9
Nicole Mattson
6:23.41
PR
May 20
Metro West Conference Finals
3.
10
Emma Nollenberger
6:36.85
May 20
Metro West Conference Finals
4.
10
Katie Stark
6:56.37
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
5.
11
Judith Dominguez
6:59.64
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Katie Schroeder
13:28.52
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Prelims
2.
9
Nicole Mattson
13:50.98
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Prelims
3.
11
Judith Dominguez
15:02.41
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Prelims
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Emily Christian
15.95
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
2.
11
Mariah Wendland
16.93
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
3.
11
Emma Wigdahl
17.64
PR
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
4.
9
Tavia Armstrong
19.17
PR
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Emily Christian
47.36
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
2.
11
Mariah Wendland
50.89
PR
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
3.
11
Emma Wigdahl
51.41
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
4.
9
Tayannah Huttner
55.35
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Prelims
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Nikki Ibe
Claire Magno
Mariah Wendland
Courtney Bandith
51.62
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
2.
-
Nikki Ibe
Emily Christian
Claire Magno
Courtney Bandith
52.50
May 20
Metro West Conference Finals
3.
-
Relay Team
52.85
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
4.
-
Nikki Ibe
Emily Christian
Mariah Wendland
Courtney Bandith
53.16
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Nikki Ibe
Abby Stok
Ashlyn Jones
Claire Magno
1:53.13
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
1:56.05
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
3.
-
Nikki Ibe
Abigail Stok
Ashlyn Jones
Claire Magno
1:56.73
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
La"Caisha James
Nikki Ibe
Abby Stok
Courtney Bandith
4:18.64
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
4:23.96
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
3.
-
Courtney Bandith
Nikki Ibe
Tayannah Huttner
Abby Stok
4:30.15
May 20
Metro West Conference Finals
4.
-
Courtney Bandith
Taramattie Sook
Abigail Stok
Claire Magno
4:40.90
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Katie Stark
Sarah Trenda
Emma Nollenberger
Molly Kliest
11:31.88
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
2.
-
Katie Stark
Hannah Springer
Judith Dominguez
Molly Kliest
11:56.79
May 20
Metro West Conference Finals
3.
-
Sarah Trenda
Katie Stark
Judith Dominguez
Molly Kliest
12:44.93
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Taramattie Sook
Kelly Santanero
Karla Aravjo
Ashlyn Jones
2:07.35
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Karla Aravjo
Kelly Santanero
Annika Duryea
Hannah Springer
5:24.19
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
15:17.38
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Victoria Tidjani
33' 9
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
2.
11
Alexie Phommasane
21' 10
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
3.
9
Samantha Pipkin
19' 4
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
4.
10
Amber Berg
18' 0
PR
May 20
Metro West Conference Finals
5.
-
Lada'sha Brown
17' 1
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Victoria Tidjani
78' 11
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
2.
10
Jacqueline Sanchez
59' 1
PR
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
3.
10
Kelly Santanero
57' 7
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Prelims
4.
10
Cynthia Vergara
33' 5
PR
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
High Jump
1.
9
Ashlyn Jones
4' 8
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
12
Courtney Bandith
4' 8
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
3.
10
Shelby Marrs
4' 6
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
4.
9
Parbate Ramnadon
4' 0
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Claire Magno
8' 0
PR
May 20
Metro West Conference Finals
2.
9
Tayannah Huttner
6' 6
PR
May 20
Metro West Conference Finals
11
Annika Duryea
6' 6
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Nikki Ibe
15' 11.5
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Prelims
2.
9
Tavia Armstrong
15' 2
PR
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
3.
9
La'Caisha James
14' 11.5
(.0)
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
4.
12
Chelsea Johnson
11' 7.5
PR
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Emily Christian
35' 11.75
(1.1)
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Finals
2.
11
Mariah Wendland
34' 1
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
3.
9
Karla Aravjo
29' 2.5
PR
May 20
Metro West Conference Finals
4.
9
Abby Stok
27' 10.75
May 20
Metro West Conference Finals
5.
9
Abigail Stok
27' 7.25
Apr 27
Metro West Conference Relays
6.
-
Sofia Lewis
22' 10.5
PR
Apr 14
Kunz Invite
*Recent improvement