Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1985
1981
1978
1976
1971
1936
1933
1932
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2016
2015
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Ian Barnes
7.52
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
2.
10
Cole Ellison
7.69
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
3.
12
Ben Pulka
7.94
PR
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
100 Meters
1.
12
Ian Barnes
11.48
May 26
Selby Classic
2.
10
Cole Ellison
12.08
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
3.
12
Stephen Cross
12.14c
PR
Apr 21
Grass Lake & East Jackson @ Napoleon
4.
12
Ben Pulka
12.34c
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
5.
10
Greg Weatherspoon
12.61
May 8
Siena Heights Saints Invitational
6.
11
Will Brent
13.04c
PR
Apr 21
Grass Lake & East Jackson @ Napoleon
7.
11
John Pezon
13.44c
PR
Apr 21
Grass Lake & East Jackson @ Napoleon
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Stephen Cross
11.6h
PR
May 1
Onsted Wildcat Booster Invitational
2.
10
Greg Weatherspoon
11.8h
PR
Apr 8
Napoleon @ Columbia-Central
3.
11
Zach Lobbestael
11.9h
PR
May 13
Jackson JV Invitational
10
Cole Ellison
11.9h
May 1
Onsted Wildcat Booster Invitational
5.
12
Ben Pulka
12.0h
PR
May 1
Onsted Wildcat Booster Invitational
11
Ty McCrum
12.0h
May 1
Onsted Wildcat Booster Invitational
7.
11
Jake Walker
12.7h
PR
May 13
Jackson JV Invitational
8.
11
Will Brent
14.0h
PR
Apr 8
Napoleon @ Columbia-Central
200 Meters
1.
12
Ian Barnes
23.21
PR
May 26
Selby Classic
2.
10
Cole Ellison
24.44c
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
3.
12
Stephen Cross
24.84c
PR
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
4.
12
Zach Baird
25.05
PR
May 5
Manchester/Napoleon vs Hanover-Horton
5.
12
Ben Pulka
25.46
PR
May 5
Manchester/Napoleon vs Hanover-Horton
6.
11
Connor Silvestri
25.74c
Apr 8
Napoleon @ Columbia-Central
7.
10
Greg Weatherspoon
25.91
May 8
Siena Heights Saints Invitational
8.
12
Brendan Baia
26.04c
PR
Apr 8
Napoleon @ Columbia-Central
9.
11
Will Brent
26.94c
PR
Apr 21
Grass Lake & East Jackson @ Napoleon
10.
9
Sam Hunt
27.34c
PR
Apr 8
Napoleon @ Columbia-Central
11.
12
Brandon Hirth
28.04c
PR
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
12.
11
Ryan Timm
29.04c
PR
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
13.
12
Zeke Tomblin
29.34c
PR
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Ian Barnes
23.8h
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
2.
10
Cole Ellison
25.1h
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
3.
11
Zach Lobbestael
25.3h
PR
May 13
Jackson JV Invitational
4.
12
Stephen Cross
25.4h
PR
May 13
Jackson JV Invitational
5.
11
Will Brent
27.4h
PR
May 13
Jackson JV Invitational
6.
11
Jake Walker
27.5h
PR
May 13
Jackson JV Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Ian Barnes
52.12
PR
May 8
Siena Heights Saints Invitational
2.
12
Ryan Silvestri
52.14c
PR
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
3.
12
Zach Baird
54.37
PR
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
4.
9
Sam Hunt
58.67
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
5.
11
Billy Dowd
58.87
May 1
Onsted Wildcat Booster Invitational
6.
12
Stephen Cross
59.64c
PR
Apr 24
Sand Creek Invite
7.
12
Brendan Baia
1:00.38
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
8.
12
Brendan Hunt
1:00.74c
PR
Apr 24
Sand Creek Invite
9.
11
Jake Walker
1:01.32
May 8
Siena Heights Saints Invitational
10.
10
Dan Hirth
1:04.54c
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
11.
11
Will Brent
1:04.64c
PR
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
12.
11
Alex Bennett
1:04.98
PR
May 1
Onsted Wildcat Booster Invitational
13.
9
Jeremy Nichols
1:07.54c
PR
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
14.
11
Ryan Timm
1:07.64c
PR
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Ian Barnes
51.5h
PR
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
2.
12
Ryan Silvestri
53.2h
PR
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
3.
12
Zach Baird
53.3h
PR
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
4.
12
Shayne Palmer
53.9h
PR
Apr 24
Sand Creek Invite
5.
9
Sam Hunt
57.2h
PR
May 1
Onsted Wildcat Booster Invitational
6.
11
Ty McCrum
57.9h
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
7.
12
Stephen Cross
58.7h
May 13
Jackson JV Invitational
8.
10
Joel Johnson
59.0h
PR
Apr 8
Napoleon @ Columbia-Central
9.
11
Jake Walker
59.7h
PR
May 13
Jackson JV Invitational
10.
11
Billy Dowd
1:00.0h
Apr 8
Napoleon @ Columbia-Central
11.
11
Connor Silvestri
1:03.0h
Apr 8
Napoleon @ Columbia-Central
12
Zeke Tomblin
1:03.0h
PR
Apr 8
Napoleon @ Columbia-Central
13.
11
Will Brent
1:04.0h
PR
Apr 8
Napoleon @ Columbia-Central
14.
11
Alex Bennett
1:05.0h
PR
Apr 8
Napoleon @ Columbia-Central
15.
12
Ben Pulka
1:07.0h
PR
Apr 8
Napoleon @ Columbia-Central
12
Brendan Hunt
1:07.0h
Apr 8
Napoleon @ Columbia-Central
17.
11
Robert Eineder
1:11.0h
PR
Apr 8
Napoleon @ Columbia-Central
10
Dan Hirth
1:11.0h
Apr 8
Napoleon @ Columbia-Central
10
Cole Ellison
1:11.0h
PR
Apr 8
Napoleon @ Columbia-Central
20.
11
Connor Dean
1:19.0h
Apr 8
Napoleon @ Columbia-Central
21.
11
Britt Swaenepoel
1:27.0h
PR
Apr 8
Napoleon @ Columbia-Central
800 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Silvestri
1:55.76
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
2.
12
Shayne Palmer
2:07.15
PR
May 1
Onsted Wildcat Booster Invitational
3.
10
Joel Johnson
2:11.8h
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
4.
9
Sam Hunt
2:15.9h
PR
May 13
Jackson JV Invitational
5.
11
Billy Dowd
2:16.9h
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
6.
10
Dan Hirth
2:21.0h
PR
May 13
Jackson JV Invitational
7.
11
Alex Bennett
2:21.6h
PR
May 13
Jackson JV Invitational
8.
11
Connor Silvestri
2:22.2h
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
9.
12
Brendan Hunt
2:24.0h
Apr 8
Napoleon @ Columbia-Central
10.
12
Zeke Tomblin
2:31.0h
Apr 8
Napoleon @ Columbia-Central
12
Anthony Doerr
2:31.0h
PR
May 13
Jackson JV Invitational
12.
11
Jake Walker
2:33.8h
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
13.
9
Jeremy Nichols
2:39.0h
PR
May 13
Jackson JV Invitational
14.
11
Ryan Timm
2:43.5h
PR
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
15.
11
Connor Dean
2:48.0h
Apr 8
Napoleon @ Columbia-Central
16.
10
David White
2:54.1h
PR
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Ryan Silvestri
2:04.0h
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
2.
10
Joel Johnson
2:08.4h
PR
May 1
Onsted Wildcat Booster Invitational
3.
12
Shayne Palmer
2:08.8h
May 1
Onsted Wildcat Booster Invitational
4.
12
Zach Baird
2:12.5h
PR
May 1
Onsted Wildcat Booster Invitational
5.
11
Billy Dowd
2:15.0h
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
6.
11
Connor Silvestri
2:17.3h
PR
May 26
Selby Classic
7.
9
Sam Hunt
2:20.1h
May 26
Selby Classic
8.
12
Brendan Hunt
2:21.7h
May 26
Selby Classic
9.
11
Alex Bennett
2:23.0h
May 13
Jackson JV Invitational
10.
12
Zeke Tomblin
2:26.0h
May 13
Jackson JV Invitational
11.
10
Dan Hirth
2:31.0h
PR
May 13
Jackson JV Invitational
12.
11
Ryan Timm
2:42.0h
PR
Apr 21
Grass Lake & East Jackson @ Napoleon
13.
12
Anthony Doerr
2:43.0h
Apr 21
Grass Lake & East Jackson @ Napoleon
14.
11
Connor Dean
2:52.0h
PR
Apr 21
Grass Lake & East Jackson @ Napoleon
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Silvestri
4:29.67
PR
May 8
Siena Heights Saints Invitational
2.
10
Joel Johnson
4:52.08
PR
May 8
Siena Heights Saints Invitational
3.
11
Connor Silvestri
5:00.5h
PR
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
4.
11
Billy Dowd
5:03.4h
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
5.
12
Shayne Palmer
5:18.21
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
6.
12
Brendan Hunt
5:23.9h
PR
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
7.
11
Alex Bennett
5:25.9h
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
8.
11
Connor Dean
5:28.3h
PR
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
9.
12
Zeke Tomblin
5:32.6h
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
10.
10
Dan Hirth
5:45.06
May 5
Manchester/Napoleon vs Hanover-Horton
11.
11
Ryan Timm
5:48.1h
PR
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
12.
9
Jeremy Nichols
5:49.0h
PR
May 13
Jackson JV Invitational
13.
12
Anthony Doerr
5:51.2h
PR
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
14.
10
David White
6:36.3h
PR
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Silvestri
10:10.11
PR
May 5
Manchester/Napoleon vs Hanover-Horton
2.
11
Connor Silvestri
10:52.9h
PR
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
3.
11
Billy Dowd
11:00.72
PR
May 19
Cascade Conference Meet
4.
12
Brendan Hunt
11:37.0h
PR
Apr 21
Grass Lake & East Jackson @ Napoleon
5.
12
Shayne Palmer
11:37.34
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
6.
11
Connor Dean
11:59.0h
Apr 21
Grass Lake & East Jackson @ Napoleon
7.
12
Zeke Tomblin
11:59.58
PR
May 5
Manchester/Napoleon vs Hanover-Horton
8.
11
Alex Bennett
12:02.0h
Apr 21
Grass Lake & East Jackson @ Napoleon
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Brendan Baia
9.90
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
2.
11
Ty McCrum
10.32
PR
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Brendan Baia
16.87
PR
May 19
Cascade Conference Meet
2.
11
Ty McCrum
19.25
May 8
Siena Heights Saints Invitational
3.
9
Sam Hunt
19.54c
Apr 21
Grass Lake & East Jackson @ Napoleon
4.
11
Jake Walker
20.34c
PR
Apr 21
Grass Lake & East Jackson @ Napoleon
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Brendan Baia
42.24c
PR
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
2.
11
Ty McCrum
45.29
May 19
Cascade Conference Meet
3.
9
Sam Hunt
47.44c
PR
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Cole Ellison
Greg Weatherspoon
Ben Pulka
Ian Barnes
46.54c
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
2.
-
Ian Barnes
Cole Ellison
Greg Weatherspoon
Ben Pulka
46.56
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
3.
-
Cole Ellison
Ben Pulka
Zach Baird
Ian Barnes
46.84c
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
4.
-
Relay Team
47.57
May 8
Siena Heights Saints Invitational
5.
-
Cole Ellison
Greg Weatherspoon
Ben Pulka
Stephen Cross
47.97
May 1
Onsted Wildcat Booster Invitational
6.
-
Will Brent
Jake Walker
Zach Lobbestael
Stephen Cross
51.34c
May 13
Jackson JV Invitational
7.
-
Austin Wolf
Stephen Cross
Jake Walker
Nick Ashe
54.84c
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
-
Zach Lobbestael
Austin Walker
Robert Eineder
Brit Swaenepoel
54.74c
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
2.
-
Austin Walker
Brit Swaenepoel
Nick Ashe
Brandon Hirth
56.64c
Apr 21
Grass Lake & East Jackson @ Napoleon
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Cole Ellison
Greg Weatherspoon
Zach Baird
Ian Barnes
1:37.7h
Apr 24
Sand Creek Invite
2.
-
Relay Team
1:38.32
May 8
Siena Heights Saints Invitational
3.
-
Cole Ellison
Ty McCrum
Zach Baird
Ben Pulka
1:38.33
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
4.
-
Brendan Baia
Cole Ellison
Ben Pulka
Stephen Cross
1:39.70
May 1
Onsted Wildcat Booster Invitational
5.
-
Cole Ellison
Ian Barnes
Brendan Baia
Ben Pulka
1:42.89
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
6.
-
Cole Ellison
Stephen Cross
Ben Pulka
Connor Silvestri
1:44.6h
Apr 21
Grass Lake & East Jackson @ Napoleon
7.
-
Will Brent
Jake Walker
Zach Lobbestael
Stephen Cross
1:45.6h
May 13
Jackson JV Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ian Barnes
Shayne Palmer
Zach Baird
Ryan Silvestri
3:33.6h
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
2.
-
Sam Hunt
Zach Baird
Ian Barnes
Ryan Silvestri
3:39.72
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
3.
-
Sam Hunt
Shayne Palmer
Zach Baird
Ryan Silvestri
3:39.8h
Apr 24
Sand Creek Invite
4.
-
Relay Team
3:43.21
May 19
Cascade Conference Meet
5.
-
Ryan Silvestri
Ian Barnes
Zach Baird
Sam Hunt
3:47.91
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
6.
-
Ryan Silvestri
Zach Baird
Ty McCrum
Ian Barnes
3:51.39
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
7.
-
Sam Hunt
Jake Walker
Zeke Tomblin
Stephen Cross
4:02.1h
May 13
Jackson JV Invitational
8.
-
Joel Johnson
Jake Walker
Stephen Cross
Sam Hunt
4:05.90
May 5
Manchester/Napoleon vs Hanover-Horton
9.
-
Sam Hunt
Shayne Palmer
Ryan Silvestri
Zach Baird
4:10.7h
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ryan Silvestri
Shayne Palmer
Zach Baird
Joel Johnson
8:35.55
May 1
Onsted Wildcat Booster Invitational
Ryan Silvestri
Zach Baird
Shayne Palmer
Joel Johnson
8:35.55
May 1
Onsted Wildcat Booster Invitational
3.
-
Shayne Palmer
Billy Dowd
Joel Johnson
Zach Baird
8:47.5h
Apr 24
Sand Creek Invite
4.
-
Relay Team
8:48.0h
Apr 21
Grass Lake & East Jackson @ Napoleon
5.
-
Shayne Palmer
Joel Johnson
Zach Baird
Billy Dowd
8:49.93
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
6.
-
Shayne Palmer
Joel Johnson
Billy Dowd
Zach Baird
8:53.8h
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
7.
-
Shayne Palmer
Zach Baird
Joel Johnson
Billy Dowd
8:55.22
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
8.
-
Connor Silvestri
Zach Baird
Shayne Palmer
Billy Dowd
9:11.8h
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
9.
-
Alex Bennett
Zeke Tomblin
Dan Hirth
Brendan Hunt
9:42.5h
May 13
Jackson JV Invitational
10.
-
Connor Silvestri
Billy Dowd
Brendan Hunt
Alex Bennett
9:52.6h
Apr 21
Grass Lake & East Jackson @ Napoleon
11.
-
Dan Hirth
Brendan Hunt
Alex Bennett
Anthony Doerr
10:11.66
May 5
Manchester/Napoleon vs Hanover-Horton
12.
-
Connor Dean
Zeke Tomblin
Ryan Timm
Anthony Doerr
10:50.0h
Apr 21
Grass Lake & East Jackson @ Napoleon
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Cole Ellison
Ian Barnes
Zach Baird
Ryan Silvestri
3:51.21
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Britt Swaenepoel
53' 0
PR
May 19
Cascade Conference Meet
2.
12
Austin Walker
47' 0
PR
May 19
Cascade Conference Meet
3.
12
Brandon Hirth
38' 5
PR
May 19
Cascade Conference Meet
4.
11
Robert Eineder
37' 5
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
5.
11
Zach Lobbestael
30' 2
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
6.
9
Nick Ashe
26' 4
May 19
Cascade Conference Meet
7.
12
Zeke Tomblin
23' 3
PR
May 5
Manchester/Napoleon vs Hanover-Horton
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Britt Swaenepoel
140' 0
PR
May 26
Selby Classic
2.
12
Austin Walker
130' 6
PR
May 26
Selby Classic
3.
11
Robert Eineder
110' 4
May 1
Onsted Wildcat Booster Invitational
4.
12
Brandon Hirth
103' 8
PR
May 13
Jackson JV Invitational
5.
9
Nick Ashe
71' 8
May 19
Cascade Conference Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Greg Weatherspoon
6' 1
May 5
Manchester/Napoleon vs Hanover-Horton
2.
11
John Pezon
5' 10
PR
May 19
Cascade Conference Meet
3.
11
Jake Walker
5' 6
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
4.
11
Zach Lobbestael
5' 2
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
12
Zach Baird
5' 2
PR
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
11
Ty McCrum
5' 2
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
Pole Vault
1.
12
Ben Pulka
11' 6
PR
May 19
Cascade Conference Meet
2.
11
Austin Wolf
10' 6
PR
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
Long Jump
1.
10
Greg Weatherspoon
20' 3.25
Apr 11
Warrior Invitational
2.
12
Zach Baird
18' 4.5
PR
May 8
Siena Heights Saints Invitational
3.
11
John Pezon
18' 0
May 8
Siena Heights Saints Invitational
4.
11
Ty McCrum
16' 6
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
5.
11
Jake Walker
16' 2.25
PR
May 19
Cascade Conference Meet
6.
11
Connor Silvestri
15' 5
PR
May 5
Manchester/Napoleon vs Hanover-Horton
7.
12
Brendan Baia
15' 4
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
8.
9
Sam Hunt
15' 3
PR
Apr 8
Napoleon @ Columbia-Central
9.
11
Zach Lobbestael
14' 0.5
May 5
Manchester/Napoleon vs Hanover-Horton
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Riley Bollheimer
8.65
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
2.
9
Holly Warolin
9.13
PR
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
3.
12
Brittney Ebersole
9.26
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
4.
9
Samantha Suliman
9.84
PR
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
100 Meters
1.
12
Kaniya Weatherspoon
12.54c
PR
Apr 24
Sand Creek Invite
2.
10
Riley Bollheimer
13.64c
Apr 24
Sand Creek Invite
3.
12
Brittney Ebersole
14.08
PR
May 19
Cascade Conference Meet
4.
9
Sierra Birchmeier-Salow
14.74c
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
5.
9
Samantha Suliman
15.14c
PR
Apr 21
Grass Lake & East Jackson @ Napoleon
6.
11
MacKenzie Edwards
15.44c
PR
Apr 21
Grass Lake & East Jackson @ Napoleon
7.
9
Breanna White
15.84c
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
8.
9
Carley Hummer
19.74c
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
200 Meters
1.
12
Kaniya Weatherspoon
25.33
PR
May 26
Selby Classic
2.
9
Holly Warolin
29.34c
PR
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
3.
9
Sofia Silvestri
29.50
May 5
Manchester/Napoleon vs Hanover-Horton
4.
10
Riley Bollheimer
30.38
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
5.
9
Sierra Birchmeier-Salow
30.42
May 19
Cascade Conference Meet
6.
9
Bailey Robinson
30.97
PR
May 5
Manchester/Napoleon vs Hanover-Horton
7.
11
MacKenzie Edwards
31.59
PR
May 5
Manchester/Napoleon vs Hanover-Horton
8.
9
Samantha Suliman
32.14c
Apr 21
Grass Lake & East Jackson @ Napoleon
9.
9
Breanna White
34.74c
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Kaniya Weatherspoon
26.7h
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
2.
9
Holly Warolin
29.5h
PR
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
12
Paige Harcourt
29.5h
PR
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
4.
10
Riley Bollheimer
29.7h
PR
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
5.
9
Samantha Suliman
32.1h
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
400 Meters
1.
12
Kaniya Weatherspoon
58.42
PR
May 26
Selby Classic
2.
9
Sofia Silvestri
1:05.39
PR
May 1
Onsted Wildcat Booster Invitational
3.
12
Alaina Albert
1:06.50
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
4.
11
Sydney Slayton
1:06.62
May 8
Siena Heights Saints Invitational
5.
9
Sierra Birchmeier-Salow
1:11.78
May 5
Manchester/Napoleon vs Hanover-Horton
6.
12
Brittney Ebersole
1:20.66
PR
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Kaniya Weatherspoon
1:00.6h
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
2.
9
Sofia Silvestri
1:06.8h
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
3.
9
Holly Warolin
1:07.1h
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
4.
11
Sydney Slayton
1:09.8h
PR
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
5.
9
Bailey Robinson
1:12.2h
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
6.
12
Paige Harcourt
1:17.1h
PR
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
800 Meters
1.
11
Madison Dean
2:34.6h
PR
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
2.
12
Miranda Hamman
2:35.8h
PR
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
3.
11
McKenzie Smoyer
2:36.00
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
4.
12
Tessa Staggemeier
2:37.97
PR
May 8
Siena Heights Saints Invitational
5.
12
Alaina Albert
2:44.48
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
6.
9
Sofia Silvestri
2:47.54
PR
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
7.
11
Sarah Sziraki
2:52.0h
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
8.
9
Lauren Doerr
3:00.61
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
9.
10
Kyliegh Adams
3:29.9h
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
10.
9
Mary Lusebrink
3:30.2h
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
11.
10
Allison Grimes
3:34.8h
PR
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Tessa Staggemeier
2:42.0h
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
12
Miranda Hamman
2:42.0h
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
3.
9
Sofia Silvestri
2:47.0h
PR
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
4.
12
Alaina Albert
2:53.0h
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
5.
9
Lauren Doerr
3:04.5h
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
1600 Meters
1.
12
Miranda Hamman
5:49.9h
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
2.
11
McKenzie Smoyer
5:51.24
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
3.
12
Tessa Staggemeier
6:01.30
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
4.
11
Madison Dean
6:01.69
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
5.
11
Sarah Sziraki
6:34.61
May 8
Siena Heights Saints Invitational
6.
9
Lauren Doerr
6:40.8h
PR
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
7.
9
Mary Lusebrink
7:23.4h
PR
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
8.
9
Vanessa Mikesell
7:58.7h
Apr 21
Grass Lake & East Jackson @ Napoleon
9.
10
Allison Grimes
8:15.0h
PR
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
3200 Meters
1.
11
Madison Dean
12:50.0h
Apr 21
Grass Lake & East Jackson @ Napoleon
2.
12
Miranda Hamman
13:10.0h
Apr 24
Sand Creek Invite
3.
12
Tessa Staggemeier
13:36.1h
PR
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
4.
9
Lauren Doerr
13:53.4h
PR
Apr 24
Sand Creek Invite
5.
9
Vanessa Mikesell
16:02.47
May 5
Manchester/Napoleon vs Hanover-Horton
6.
9
Mary Lusebrink
17:27.6h
PR
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
7.
10
Allison Grimes
18:58.5h
PR
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Brittany Kryst
11.41
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
2.
12
Paige Harcourt
11.52
PR
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
3.
9
Bailey Robinson
12.78
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Paige Harcourt
17.21
PR
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
2.
10
Brittany Kryst
18.74c
Apr 24
Sand Creek Invite
12
Allyssa Kryst
18.74c
PR
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
4.
9
Bailey Robinson
19.39
PR
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
5.
9
Steffanie Niemi
22.36
May 19
Cascade Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Paige Harcourt
51.77
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
2.
10
Brittany Kryst
56.63
May 5
Manchester/Napoleon vs Hanover-Horton
3.
12
Allyssa Kryst
58.64c
PR
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
4.
9
Bailey Robinson
59.95
PR
May 8
Siena Heights Saints Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
54.81
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
2.
-
Riley Bollheimer
Paige Harcourt
Holly Warolin
Brittney Ebersole
55.54c
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
3.
-
Holly Warolin
Riley Bollheimer
Paige Harcourt
Brittney Ebersole
55.84c
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
4.
-
Riley Bollheimer
Brittney Ebersole
Paige Harcourt
Holly Warolin
56.25
May 1
Onsted Wildcat Booster Invitational
5.
-
Brittany Kryst
Sierra Birchmeier-Salow
Bailey Robinson
Samantha Suliman
1:00.04c
Apr 21
Grass Lake & East Jackson @ Napoleon
6.
-
Riley Bollheimer
Paige Harcourt
Brittney Ebersole
Holly Warolin
1:00.50
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
7.
9
Bailey Robinson
Samantha Suliman
Sierra Birchmeier-Salow
Breanna White
1:01.04c
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Holly Warolin
Paige Harcourt
Sofia Silvestri
Kaniya Weatherspoon
1:56.43
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
2.
-
Relay Team
1:57.58
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
3.
-
Sofia Silvestri
Riley Bollheimer
Holly Warolin
Sydney Slayton
1:59.7h
Apr 24
Sand Creek Invite
4.
-
Riley Bollheimer
Sydney Slayton
Sofia Silvestri
Holly Warolin
2:02.78
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
5.
9
Samantha Suliman
Sierra Birchmeier-Salow
Bailey Robinson
Breanna White
2:14.2h
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Sydney Slayton
Kaniya Weatherspoon
Holly Warolin
Sofia Silvestri
4:12.84
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
4:14.31
May 8
Siena Heights Saints Invitational
3.
-
Sofia Silvestri
Sydney Slayton
Holly Warolin
Kaniya Weatherspoon
4:18.19
May 1
Onsted Wildcat Booster Invitational
-
Holly Warolin
Sofia Silvestri
Sydney Slayton
Tessa Staggemeier
4:18.19
May 1
Onsted Wildcat Booster Invitational
5.
-
Miranda Hamman
Sydney Slayton
Kaniya Weatherspoon
Holly Warolin
4:25.1h
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
6.
-
Paige Harcourt
Sydney Slayton
Holly Warolin
Kaniya Weatherspoon
4:45.24
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Madison Dean
McKenzie Smoyer
Miranda Hamman
Tessa Staggemeier
10:11.86
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
10:19.60
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
3.
-
McKenzie Smoyer
Miranda Hamman
Tessa Staggemeier
Madison Dean
10:30.61
May 1
Onsted Wildcat Booster Invitational
-
Madison Dean
Alaina Albert
Miranda Hamman
Tessa Staggemeier
10:30.61
May 1
Onsted Wildcat Booster Invitational
5.
-
McKenzie Smoyer
Miranda Hamman
Madison Dean
Alaina Albert
10:47.6h
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
6.
-
Alaina Albert
Miranda Hamman
Sofia Silvestri
Tessa Staggemeier
11:04.0h
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
7.
-
Madison Dean
Alaina Albert
Sarah Sziraki
Tessa Staggemeier
11:31.2h
Apr 21
Grass Lake & East Jackson @ Napoleon
8.
-
Sarah Sziraki
Mary Lusebrink
Allison Grimes
Vanessa Mikesell
13:19.6h
Apr 14
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
9
Lauren Doerr
Carley Hummer
Bailey Robinson
Samantha Suliman
5:26.44
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Rachael Harris
30' 8
Apr 21
Grass Lake & East Jackson @ Napoleon
2.
11
Terrah Smith
30' 0.5
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
3.
12
Allyssa Kryst
27' 3
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
4.
12
Cheyanne Olson
27' 0.25
PR
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Rachael Harris
92' 6
PR
May 19
Cascade Conference Meet
2.
11
Terrah Smith
85' 9
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
3.
12
Cheyanne Olson
76' 4
PR
May 8
Siena Heights Saints Invitational
4.
12
Allyssa Kryst
67' 7
May 19
Cascade Conference Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Paige Harcourt
4' 8
Apr 11
Warrior Invitational
2.
9
Steffanie Niemi
4' 6
PR
Apr 24
Sand Creek Invite
3.
9
Adi Maxson
4' 6
PR
May 19
Cascade Conference Meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
Brittney Ebersole
6' 0
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
Long Jump
1.
12
Kaniya Weatherspoon
17' 5.75
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
2.
10
Riley Bollheimer
14' 0.75
May 19
Cascade Conference Meet
3.
12
Brittney Ebersole
13' 2.5
PR
Apr 28
Michigan Center/Napoleon @ Addison
4.
9
Sierra Birchmeier-Salow
12' 4.5
PR
May 8
Siena Heights Saints Invitational
5.
11
Sydney Slayton
10' 8
PR
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
*Recent improvement