Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
2002
2001
1999
1995
1994
1932
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2015
2013
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Jacob Cox
7.43
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
2.
11
Bailey Davis
7.64
PR
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
3.
10
Trent Strang
8.42
PR
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
100 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Cox
11.27
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
2.
9
Cade Dickson
11.53
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
3.
11
Ryan Young
11.84c
May 12
FML Linden, Swartz Creek @ Holly
4.
11
Bailey Davis
11.98
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
5.
11
Jake Brown
12.00
PR
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
6.
11
Nolan Hill
12.24c
PR
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
7.
11
Ronnie Gipson
12.27
PR
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
8.
11
Jake Sutfin
12.59
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
9.
9
Josh Abernathy
12.63
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
10.
12
Aaron Moull
12.81
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
11.
10
Trent Strang
12.94c
PR
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
12
Devin Daul
12.94c
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
13.
11
Brandon Versola
13.02
PR
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
14.
11
Nick Melville
13.14
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
15.
9
Avery Jacobs
13.19
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
16.
11
Luke Boggs
13.23
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
17.
11
Brice Tucker
13.96
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
18.
11
Jack McCarthy
14.15
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
19.
9
Eddie Grode
14.18
PR
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
20.
9
Aidan McCarthy
15.24c
PR
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Mike Gold
10.4h
PR
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
2.
9
Cade Dickson
10.7h
PR
May 23
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
3.
11
Jacob Cox
11.0h
Apr 24
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
11
Ryan Young
11.0h
PR
May 9
Williamston Invitational
5.
11
Bailey Davis
11.4h
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
6.
11
Nolan Hill
11.5h
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
7.
12
Devin Daul
11.6h
PR
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
8.
11
Nick Melville
11.7h
PR
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
9.
11
Ronnie Gipson
12.0h
PR
Apr 24
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
10.
9
Josh Abernathy
12.1h
PR
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
11
Jake Brown
12.1h
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
12.
11
Brandon Versola
12.4h
PR
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
13.
12
Aaron Moull
12.5h
PR
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
14.
10
Trent Strang
12.6h
PR
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Cox
23.32
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
2.
11
Bailey Davis
23.57
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
3.
9
Cade Dickson
23.58
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
4.
11
Jake Brown
24.29
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Linden
5.
12
Mike Gold
24.47
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
6.
10
Dawson Blank
24.56
PR
Apr 24
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
7.
9
Zach Piet
25.17
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
8.
11
Nolan Hill
25.24c
PR
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
9.
12
Devin Daul
25.34c
PR
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
10.
11
Ronnie Gipson
25.78
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
11.
11
Brandon Versola
26.12
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
12.
9
Josh Abernathy
26.35
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
13.
12
Aaron Moull
26.60
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
14.
10
Trent Strang
26.70
PR
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
15.
11
Nick Melville
26.75
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
16.
9
Avery Jacobs
27.14
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
17.
11
Luke Boggs
28.15
PR
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
18.
11
Brice Tucker
29.24c
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
19.
11
Jack McCarthy
30.56
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
20.
9
Aidan McCarthy
31.26
PR
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Cade Dickson
22.5h
PR
May 23
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
2.
11
Jacob Cox
22.6h
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
3.
12
Mike Gold
22.7h
May 1
35th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
4.
11
Bailey Davis
23.2h
May 1
35th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
5.
10
Dawson Blank
23.5h
PR
May 23
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
6.
11
Jake Brown
24.5h
PR
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
7.
12
Devin Daul
25.0h
PR
Apr 24
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
11
Ryan Young
25.0h
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
9.
10
Trent Strang
25.5h
PR
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
10.
11
Nick Melville
25.9h
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
11.
11
Brandon Versola
26.4h
PR
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
12.
9
Josh Abernathy
26.5h
PR
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
400 Meters
1.
11
Bailey Davis
52.34c
May 12
FML Linden, Swartz Creek @ Holly
2.
10
Dawson Blank
52.61
PR
May 1
35th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
3.
9
Cade Dickson
53.99
PR
Apr 24
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
4.
12
Devin Daul
54.38
PR
May 9
Williamston Invitational
5.
9
Connor Sproule
55.04
May 23
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
6.
11
Jake Brown
55.26
PR
May 23
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
7.
11
Ronnie Gipson
57.66
PR
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
8.
11
Nick Melville
59.43
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
9.
11
Brandon Versola
1:01.31
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
10.
10
Trent Strang
1:02.03
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
11.
11
Kyle Kaluza
1:02.53
PR
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
12.
9
Josh Abernathy
1:02.82
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
13.
11
Luke Boggs
1:03.98
PR
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
14.
11
Jack McCarthy
1:05.65
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
15.
11
Brice Tucker
1:07.85
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
16.
9
Aidan McCarthy
1:13.14c
PR
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Bailey Davis
51.5h
PR
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
2.
10
Dawson Blank
52.3h
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
3.
12
Devin Daul
53.3h
PR
May 1
35th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
4.
9
Cade Dickson
53.5h
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
5.
11
Jake Brown
54.5h
PR
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
6.
9
Zach Piet
55.0h
PR
May 23
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
9
Connor Sproule
55.0h
May 23
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
8.
9
Nick McDonald
55.5h
May 9
Williamston Invitational
9.
11
Jack Eck
57.0h
PR
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
10.
11
Ronnie Gipson
57.4h
PR
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
11.
12
Aaron Moull
58.5h
PR
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
12.
11
Nick Melville
59.9h
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
13.
9
Avery Jacobs
1:00.0h
PR
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
14.
12
Andy Bennett
1:00.9h
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
15.
11
Trevor Hall
1:02.0h
PR
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
16.
9
Bryce Somers
1:04.0h
PR
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
9
Ryan Crutchfield
1:04.0h
PR
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
18.
11
Matt Helm
1:05.0h
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
10
Kyle Mikat
1:05.0h
PR
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
20.
11
Brandon Sproule
1:06.0h
PR
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
21.
11
Kyle Kaluza
1:07.1h
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
22.
9
William Bale
1:08.0h
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
23.
11
Luke Boggs
1:09.0h
PR
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
24.
9
Tanner Blaney
1:10.0h
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
25.
11
Jake Sutfin
1:12.0h
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
800 Meters
1.
12
Mikey Varacalli
2:05.43
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
2.
9
Nick McDonald
2:08.8h
May 12
FML Linden, Swartz Creek @ Holly
3.
12
Andy Bennett
2:09.0h
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
4.
11
Jack Eck
2:11.05
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
5.
9
Connor Sproule
2:11.8h
PR
May 1
35th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
6.
12
Ryan Torok
2:20.11
PR
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
7.
10
Seth Schrader
2:20.38
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
8.
11
Matt Helm
2:25.41
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
9.
10
Kyle Mikat
2:25.84
PR
May 9
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
10.
9
Tanner Blaney
2:26.07
May 9
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
11.
9
Ryan Crutchfield
2:26.57
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
12.
11
Connor Brooks
2:27.16
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
13.
11
Kagen Griffith
2:27.27
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
14.
11
Trevor Hall
2:27.31
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
15.
9
Bryce Somers
2:34.0h
PR
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
16.
11
Brandon Sproule
2:34.14
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
17.
9
William Bale
2:42.0h
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
18.
9
Ian Allen
2:46.15
PR
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
19.
9
Skyler Zieske
2:47.78
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
20.
10
Jake Bargy
3:03.0h
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Mikey Varacalli
2:02.0h
PR
May 9
Williamston Invitational
2.
9
Nick McDonald
2:04.0h
PR
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
3.
12
Andy Bennett
2:06.0h
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
4.
9
Connor Sproule
2:07.2h
PR
May 1
35th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
5.
9
Ryan Crutchfield
2:22.0h
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
6.
10
Seth Schrader
2:23.0h
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
7.
11
Trevor Hall
2:29.0h
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
8.
11
Matt Helm
2:35.0h
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
1600 Meters
1.
12
Mikey Varacalli
4:34.99
PR
May 9
Williamston Invitational
2.
9
Nick McDonald
4:38.96
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
3.
12
Andy Bennett
4:45.37
PR
May 23
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
4.
11
Kagen Griffith
4:53.29
May 9
Williamston Invitational
5.
12
Ryan Torok
4:55.40
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
6.
11
Jack Eck
4:57.47
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
7.
11
Chase Morse
5:10.0h
PR
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
8.
9
Ryan Crutchfield
5:13.07
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
9.
9
William Bale
5:18.31
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
10.
9
Bryce Somers
5:18.53
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
11.
10
Trent Schrader
5:19.22
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
12.
10
Seth Schrader
5:21.34
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
13.
10
Max Austin
5:21.48
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
14.
9
Tanner Blaney
5:25.67
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
15.
11
Connor Brooks
5:28.16
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
16.
9
Skyler Zieske
5:31.0h
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
17.
10
Kyle Mikat
5:46.37
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
18.
11
Brandon Sproule
5:47.57
PR
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
19.
9
Ian Allen
5:50.52
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
20.
10
Jake Bargy
6:45.0h
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Torok
10:04.66
PR
Apr 24
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
2.
12
Mikey Varacalli
10:07.99
PR
May 9
Williamston Invitational
3.
11
Kagen Griffith
10:32.14
PR
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
4.
11
Chase Morse
10:59.95
PR
May 23
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
5.
10
Max Austin
11:27.58
May 9
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
6.
9
Bryce Somers
11:29.68
May 9
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
7.
10
Trent Schrader
11:30.58
PR
May 9
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
8.
10
Seth Schrader
11:51.07
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
9.
9
William Bale
12:22.96
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Aaron Moull
10.53
PR
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
2.
9
Zach Piet
11.65
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Aaron Moull
16.84c
PR
May 12
FML Linden, Swartz Creek @ Holly
2.
9
Zach Piet
16.95
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Linden
3.
11
Ronnie Gipson
18.91
PR
May 23
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
4.
12
Mike Gold
21.16
PR
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Aaron Moull
44.18
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
2.
9
Zach Piet
44.41
PR
May 23
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
3.
11
Ronnie Gipson
44.94
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
4.
12
Mike Gold
48.64c
PR
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ryan Young
Mike Gold
Cade Dickson
Jacob Cox
44.07
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Linden
2.
-
Bailey Davis
Mike Gold
Cade Dickson
Jacob Cox
44.72
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
3.
-
Ronnie Gipson
Nolan Hill
Ryan Young
Jacob Cox
46.14c
Apr 17
Chelsea Relays
4.
-
Ronnie Gipson
Cade Dickson
Devin Daul
Jacob Cox
47.04c
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
5.
-
Josh Abernathy
Jake Brown
Brandon Versola
Nick Melville
49.14c
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
6.
-
Josh Abernathy
Avery Jacobs
Trent Strang
Zack Piet
49.95
May 9
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
7.
-
Josh Abernathy
Brandon Versola
Trent Strang
Nick Melville
50.21
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
8.
-
Relay Team
50.51
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
9.
-
Josh Abernathy
Trent Strang
Nick Melville
Brice Tucker
51.26
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
10.
-
Brandon Versola
Luke Boggs
Jack McCarthy
Aidan McCarthy
55.18
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Devin Daul
Mike Gold
Cade Dickson
Jacob Cox
1:33.16
May 23
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
2.
-
Cade Dickson
Bailey Davis
Mike Gold
Jacob Cox
1:33.87
May 1
35th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
3.
-
Dawson Blank
Mike Gold
Cade Dickson
Jacob Cox
1:33.93
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
4.
-
Bailey Davis
Mike Gold
Cade Dickson
Jacob Cox
1:34.14
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
5.
-
Relay Team
1:37.03
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
6.
-
Jacob Cox
Bailey Davis
Trent Strang
Mike Gold
1:40.42
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
7.
-
Avery Jacobs
Brandon Versola
Trent Strang
Nick Melville
1:46.39
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
8.
-
Josh Abernathy
Trent Strang
Nick Melville
Brice Tucker
1:46.77
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
9.
-
Brandon Versola
Luke Boggs
Jack McCarthy
Aidan McCarthy
1:54.20
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Cade Dickson
Dawson Blank
Devin Daul
Nick McDonald
3:32.77
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
2.
-
Jake Brown
Dawson Blank
Devin Daul
Bailey Davis
3:34.43
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
3.
-
Dawson Blank
Cade Dickson
Bailey Davis
Devin Daul
3:34.5h
May 1
35th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
4.
-
Jake Brown
Dawson Blank
Devin Daul
Nick McDonald
3:40.06
May 23
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
5.
-
Cade Dickson
Dawson Blank
Devin Daul
Jacob Cox
3:40.94
May 9
Williamston Invitational
6.
-
Cade Dickson
Dawson Blank
Bailey Davis
Devin Daul
3:41.1h
Apr 17
Chelsea Relays
7.
-
Bailey Davis
Cade Dickson
Devin Daul
Dawson Blank
3:41.41
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
8.
-
Ronnie Gipson
Nick McDonald
Bailey Davis
Dawson Blank
3:43.0h
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
9.
-
Dawson Blank
Jake Brown
Devin Daul
Bailey Davis
3:44.0h
May 12
FML Linden, Swartz Creek @ Holly
10.
-
Relay Team
3:46.67
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
11.
-
Dawson Blank
Aaron Moull
Cade Dickson
Jake Brown
3:51.02
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
12.
-
Conor Sproule
Trevor Hall
Brandon Sproule
Matt Helm
4:13.0h
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
13.
-
Avery Jacobs
Trevor Hall
Matt Helm
Kyle Mikat
4:13.41
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
14.
-
Andy Bennett
Ryan Crutchfield
Tanner Blaney
Will Bale
4:23.0h
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
15.
-
Aaron Moull
Jake Sutfin
Luke Boggs
Bryce Somers
4:24.0h
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Mikey Varacalli
Andy Bennett
Nick McDonald
Conor Sproule
8:20.42
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Linden
2.
-
Mikey Varacalli
Nick McDonald
Conor Sproule
Andy Bennett
8:22.67
May 23
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
3.
-
Andy Bennett
Mikey Varacalli
Nick McDonald
Conor Sproule
8:28.60
May 9
Williamston Invitational
4.
-
Nick McDonald
Connor Sproule
Mikey Varacalli
Andy Bennett
8:30.11
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
5.
-
Andy Bennett
Nick McDonald
Conor Sproule
Mikey Varacalli
8:52.51
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
6.
-
Nick McDonald
Andy Bennett
Conor Sproule
Mikey Varacalli
8:53.06
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
7.
-
Andy Bennett
Brandon Sproule
Jack Eck
Nick McDonald
8:57.1h
May 12
FML Linden, Swartz Creek @ Holly
8.
-
Andy Bennett
Nick McDonald
Brandon Sproule
Jack Eck
9:00.5h
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
9.
-
Jack Eck
Seth Schrader
Ryan Crutchfield
Matt Helm
9:27.30
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
10.
-
Kyle Mikat
Tanner Blaney
Trevor Hall
Connor Brooks
9:35.82
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
11.
-
Ryan Crutchfield
Brandon Sproule
Matt Helm
Tanner Blaney
9:40.08
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
12.
-
Tanner Blaney
Ryan Crutchfield
Bryce Somers
Seth Schrader
9:41.05
May 9
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
13.
-
Seth Schrader
Trevor Hall
Will Bale
Kyle Mikat
9:46.00
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
4x3200 Relay
1.
-
Chase Morse
Kagen Griffith
Jack Eck
Ryan Torok
44:00.0h
Apr 17
Chelsea Relays
SMR 1200m - [100-300-600-200]
1.
-
Aaron Moull
Zack Piet
Jack Eck
Devin Daul
3:46.5h
Apr 17
Chelsea Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Andy Bennett
Bailey Davis
Nick McDonald
Mikey Varacalli
11:24.4h
Apr 17
Chelsea Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Aaron Moull
Zack Piet
Josh Abernathy
Ronnie Gipson
1:19.3h
Apr 17
Chelsea Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - Relay Split
1.
-
Aaron Moull
Zack Piet
Josh Abernathy
Ronnie Gipson
1:20.0h
Apr 17
Chelsea Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Andy Roberts
50' 0.75
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Linden
2.
12
Kyle Korman
48' 6
PR
May 9
Williamston Invitational
3.
11
Ray Ballard
44' 3
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
4.
9
Eddie Grode
31' 6
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
5.
9
Josh Abernathy
28' 10
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
6.
10
Jerame Davis
27' 2.5
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
7.
10
TJ Brooks
21' 5.5
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Kyle Korman
144' 4
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
2.
12
Andy Roberts
125' 6
PR
Apr 17
Chelsea Relays
3.
11
Ray Ballard
122' 3
Apr 17
Chelsea Relays
4.
9
Eddie Grode
84' 8
May 9
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
5.
10
Jerame Davis
67' 11
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
6.
10
TJ Brooks
63' 11
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Mike Gold
6' 0
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
2.
11
Jake Sutfin
5' 6
Apr 17
Chelsea Relays
11
Ryan Young
5' 6
PR
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
4.
11
Nolan Hill
5' 4
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
9
Zach Piet
5' 4
PR
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
6.
9
Avery Jacobs
5' 2
PR
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
11
Kyle Kaluza
5' 2
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
8.
9
Aidan McCarthy
5' 0
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
Pole Vault
1.
12
Devin Daul
11' 6
PR
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
2.
11
Nolan Hill
11' 0
PR
May 1
35th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
3.
11
Ryan Young
10' 0
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
4.
10
Dawson Blank
9' 0
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
5.
11
Ronnie Gipson
8' 6
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
Long Jump
1.
11
Nolan Hill
18' 11.5
PR
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
2.
11
Jake Sutfin
18' 8
PR
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
3.
12
Mike Gold
18' 7.25
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
4.
10
Dawson Blank
18' 3.25
PR
Apr 15
Brandon/Clio/Linden
5.
10
Trent Strang
17' 0.25
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
6.
11
Ryan Young
16' 5
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
7.
9
Avery Jacobs
16' 3.5
PR
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
8.
11
Ronnie Gipson
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
9.
9
Zach Piet
15' 1.5
PR
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
10.
11
Bailey Davis
14' 11.5
PR
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
11.
11
Jack McCarthy
14' 2
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
12.
9
Aidan McCarthy
13' 5.5
PR
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Jordanah Martinsen
8.80
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
2.
9
Courtney Gipson
9.26
PR
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
3.
10
Korey Thomas
9.57
PR
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
100 Meters
1.
10
Jordanah Martinsen
13.14c
PR
May 12
FML Linden, Swartz Creek @ Holly
2.
12
Samantha Greene
13.54c
May 12
FML Linden, Swartz Creek @ Holly
3.
12
Alexis Brandt
14.14
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
4.
11
Amelia Simberg
14.24
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
5.
12
Miranda Greene
14.47
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
6.
9
Courtney Gipson
14.76
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
7.
10
Korey Thomas
14.90
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
8.
10
Alyssa Arbour
14.96
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
9.
9
Isla Frazier
14.97
PR
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
10.
9
Emily Cemazar
15.04c
PR
May 12
FML Linden, Swartz Creek @ Holly
11.
10
Sydney Bond
15.26
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
12.
10
Emma Wabel
15.36
PR
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
13.
10
Autumn Rohl
21.45
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
14.
11
Ashleigh Cameron
22.19
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Jordanah Martinsen
13.1h
May 9
Williamston Invitational
11
Amelia Simberg
13.1h
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
3.
12
Alexis Brandt
13.5h
PR
May 9
Williamston Invitational
4.
12
Samantha Greene
13.9h
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
200 Meters
1.
10
Jordanah Martinsen
28.62
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Linden
2.
11
Amelia Simberg
29.07
PR
Apr 24
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
3.
12
Samantha Greene
29.60
Apr 24
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
4.
9
Courtney Gipson
31.19
May 9
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
5.
10
Korey Thomas
31.20
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
6.
9
Emily Cemazar
31.29
PR
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
7.
10
Alyssa Arbour
31.42
PR
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
8.
12
Miranda Greene
31.93
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
9.
10
Sydney Bond
32.33
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Bella Blank
26.6h
PR
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
2.
10
Jordanah Martinsen
27.8h
PR
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
3.
10
Alia Frederick
28.0h
PR
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
4.
12
Alexis Brandt
28.4h
PR
May 9
Williamston Invitational
5.
11
Amelia Simberg
28.6h
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
6.
12
Samantha Greene
29.1h
May 9
Williamston Invitational
7.
9
Courtney Gipson
30.0h
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
400 Meters
1.
10
Bella Blank
1:02.42
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Linden
2.
11
Madison Wabel
1:07.89
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
3.
11
Maya Gossett
1:08.51
PR
May 9
Williamston Invitational
4.
9
Emily Cemazar
1:08.77
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
5.
10
Sydney Bond
1:13.14c
PR
May 12
FML Linden, Swartz Creek @ Holly
6.
10
Emma Wabel
1:20.57
May 9
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Alia Frederick
1:01.7h
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
2.
10
Bella Blank
1:03.2h
PR
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
3.
9
Madison Piet
1:03.8h
PR
May 9
Williamston Invitational
10
Breyanna Turnipseed
1:03.8h
PR
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
5.
11
Taylor Ganger
1:07.0h
PR
May 9
Williamston Invitational
6.
9
Emily Cemazar
1:12.8h
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
800 Meters
1.
11
Taylor Ganger
2:30.65
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
2.
11
Maya Gossett
2:38.49
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Linden
3.
12
Courtney Davis
2:46.72
PR
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
4.
11
Madison Wabel
2:47.80
PR
Apr 24
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
5.
10
Olivia Allen
3:03.22
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
6.
9
Meghan Hitt
3:03.88
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
7.
10
Grace Gergel
3:10.43
PR
May 9
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
8.
10
Emma Wabel
3:14.70
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
9.
10
Carlie Polen
3:26.1h
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Taylor Ganger
2:35.0h
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
2.
11
Maya Gossett
2:41.0h
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
3.
12
Courtney Davis
2:51.0h
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
4.
12
Savannah Ferrara
2:55.0h
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
1600 Meters
1.
11
Taylor Ganger
5:21.59
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Linden
2.
12
Savannah Ferrara
5:23.67
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Linden
3.
12
Courtney Davis
5:44.05
PR
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
4.
11
Maya Gossett
6:11.11
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
5.
9
Meghan Hitt
6:16.6h
May 12
FML Linden, Swartz Creek @ Holly
6.
11
Madison Wabel
6:33.83
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
7.
10
Olivia Allen
6:49.57
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
8.
10
Grace Gergel
6:56.33
PR
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
9.
10
Emma Wabel
7:09.28
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
10.
10
Carlie Polen
7:17.0h
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Savannah Ferrara
6:02.0h
PR
Apr 17
Chelsea Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Savannah Ferrara
11:45.67
PR
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
2.
12
Courtney Davis
12:13.5h
PR
May 1
35th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
3.
9
Meghan Hitt
13:33.5h
May 12
FML Linden, Swartz Creek @ Holly
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Breyanna Turnipseed
11.08
PR
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
2.
9
Madison Piet
11.28
PR
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Alia Frederick
16.24
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Linden
2.
9
Madison Piet
16.34
PR
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
10
Breyanna Turnipseed
16.34
PR
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
4.
9
Sabrina Bigelow
19.74c
PR
May 12
FML Linden, Swartz Creek @ Holly
5.
10
Kathryn Resseguie
20.03
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
6.
9
Jordan Galarneau
20.64
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
7.
10
Tara Arquette
22.56
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
8.
11
Andreanna Villanueva
23.62
PR
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Alia Frederick
46.80
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Linden
2.
9
Madison Piet
47.08
PR
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
3.
10
Breyanna Turnipseed
49.41
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
4.
10
Kathryn Resseguie
59.69
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
5.
9
Sabrina Bigelow
59.79
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
6.
9
Jordan Galarneau
1:01.90
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
7.
10
Tara Arquette
1:04.44
PR
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
8.
11
Andreanna Villanueva
1:05.46
PR
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Alexis Brandt
Amelia Simberg
Samantha Greene
Jordanah Martinsen
54.15
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
2.
-
Jordanah Martinsen
Alexis Brandt
Samantha Greene
Amelia Simberg
54.97
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
3.
-
Alexis Brandt
Amelia Simberg
Miranda Greene
Jordanah Martinsen
55.38
Apr 24
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
4.
-
Alexis Brandt
Amelia Simberg
Korey Thomas
Jordanah Martinsen
55.40
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
5.
-
Alexis Brandt
Amelia Simberg
Courtney Gipson
Alia Frederick
55.68
May 1
35th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
6.
-
Alexis Brandt
Amelia Simberg
Miranda Greene
Samantha Greene
55.74c
Apr 17
Chelsea Relays
-
Relay Team
55.74
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
8.
-
Miranda Greene
Sydney Bond
Kathryn Resseguie
Courtney Gipson
58.02
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
9.
-
Sydney Bond
Alyssa Arbour
Kathryn Resseguie
Courtney Gipson
59.47
May 9
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
10.
-
Courtney Gipson
Sydney Bond
Alyssa Arbour
Emma Wabel
1:00.47
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Alia Frederick
Bella Blank
Samantha Greene
Jordanah Martinsen
1:51.59
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
2.
-
Amelia Simberg
Bella Blank
Samantha Greene
Jordanah Martinsen
1:52.96
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Linden
3.
-
Alexis Brandt
Amelia Simberg
Samantha Greene
Jordanah Martinsen
1:54.49
May 9
Williamston Invitational
4.
-
Bella Blank
Jordanah Martinsen
Madison Piet
Emily Cemazar
1:55.14
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
5.
-
Samantha Greene
Miranda Greene
Alexis Brandt
Bella Blank
1:55.4h
Apr 17
Chelsea Relays
6.
-
Relay Team
1:55.51
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
7.
-
Jordanah Martinsen
Samantha Greene
Courtney Gipson
Amelia Simberg
1:57.44
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
8.
-
Bella Blank
Jordanah Martinsen
Miranda Greene
Samantha Greene
2:00.45
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
9.
-
Amelia Simberg
Courtney Gipson
Korey Thomas
Emily Cemazar
2:00.75
May 1
35th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
10.
-
Emily Cemazar
Sydney Bond
Alyssa Arbour
Courtney Gipson
2:02.82
May 9
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
11.
-
Miranda Greene
Emily Cemazar
Tara Arquette
Courtney Gipson
2:03.93
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Bella Blank
Madison Piet
Breyanna Turnipseed
Alia Frederick
4:12.52
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
2.
-
Bella Blank
Breyanna Turnipseed
Madison Piet
Alia Frederick
4:15.34
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Linden
3.
-
Taylor Ganger
Madison Piet
Breyanna Turnipseed
Alia Frederick
4:18.01
May 9
Williamston Invitational
4.
-
Taylor Ganger
Madison Piet
Maddie Wabel
Breyanna Turnipseed
4:26.28
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
5.
-
Taylor Ganger
Madison Piet
Breyanna Turnipseed
Bella Blank
4:28.9h
May 12
FML Linden, Swartz Creek @ Holly
6.
-
Taylor Ganger
Breyanna Turnipseed
Emily Cemazar
Madison Piet
4:29.9h
May 1
35th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
7.
-
Maya Gossett
Amelia Simberg
Sabrina Bigelow
Maddie Wabel
4:32.59
Apr 24
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
8.
-
Relay Team
4:32.83
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
9.
-
Breyanna Turnipseed
Madison Piet
Emily Cemazar
Taylor Ganger
4:34.00
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
10.
-
Breyanna Turnipseed
Madison Piet
Emily Cemazar
Bella Blank
4:39.8h
Apr 17
Chelsea Relays
11.
-
Breyanna Turnipseed
Madison Piet
Courtney Gipson
Brook Ovington
4:51.20
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
12.
-
Sydney Bond
Alyssa Arbour
Sabrina Bigelow
Kathryn Resseguie
5:06.05
May 9
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
13.
-
Sydney Bond
Sabrina Bigelow
Kathryn Resseguie
Carlie Polen
5:14.85
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Taylor Ganger
Maya Gossett
Maddie Wabel
Savannah Ferrara
10:24.16
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
2.
-
Taylor Ganger
Maya Gossett
Courtney Davis
Savannah Ferrara
10:29.9h
May 1
35th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
3.
-
Savannah Ferrara
Maya Gossett
Courtney Davis
Taylor Ganger
11:09.0h
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
4.
-
Maya Gossett
Maddie Wabel
Courtney Davis
Taylor Ganger
11:11.1h
Apr 17
Chelsea Relays
5.
-
Maya Gossett
Olivia Allen
Emma Wabel
Savannah Ferrara
12:04.8h
May 12
FML Linden, Swartz Creek @ Holly
6.
-
Olivia Allen
Meghan Hitt
Grace Gergel
Emma Wabel
12:37.03
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
7.
-
Olivia Allen
Emma Wabel
Carlie Polen
Meghan Hitt
12:57.57
May 9
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
4x3200 Relay
1.
-
Courtney Davis
Taylor Ganger
Savannah Ferrara
Maya Gossett
49:00.0h
Apr 17
Chelsea Relays
SMR 1200m - [100-300-600-200]
1.
-
Breyanna Turnipseed
Amelia Simberg
Maya Gossett
Bella Blank
4:32.0h
Apr 17
Chelsea Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Savannah Ferrara
Emily Cemazar
Taylor Ganger
Courtney Davis
14:21.0h
Apr 17
Chelsea Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Breyanna Turnipseed
Madison Piet
Kathryn Resseguie
Delany Dubois
1:16.7h
Apr 17
Chelsea Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Jessica Daul
32' 10.5
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
2.
12
Lauren Kotalik
28' 7.25
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
3.
10
Reegan Gadany
27' 4
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
4.
12
Allison Lale
26' 11.5
PR
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
5.
11
Ashleigh Cameron
19' 4
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
6.
10
Autumn Rohl
18' 11
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
7.
9
Madison Wilt
18' 7.5
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Lauren Kotalik
97' 1
PR
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
2.
10
Jessica Daul
95' 11
May 20
Flint Metro League Championship
3.
12
Allison Lale
81' 0
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
4.
10
Reegan Gadany
65' 9
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
5.
10
Autumn Rohl
55' 4
PR
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
6.
9
Madison Wilt
51' 11
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
7.
11
Ashleigh Cameron
41' 8
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
High Jump
1.
12
Brook Ovington
5' 0
Apr 1
Fowlerville Early Bird
2.
9
Madison Piet
4' 9
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
3.
9
Courtney Gipson
4' 6
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
9
Isla Frazier
4' 6
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
5.
11
Amelia Simberg
4' 4
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
Pole Vault
1.
12
Alexis Brandt
9' 0
PR
May 1
35th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
2.
11
Amelia Simberg
6' 0
PR
May 6
FML: Flushing & Kearsley @ Linden
3.
10
Delany Dubois
5' 6
Apr 17
Chelsea Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Alia Frederick
15' 0
PR
Apr 29
Fenton/Linden
2.
12
Brook Ovington
14' 2.5
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Linden
3.
9
Sabrina Bigelow
13' 11
PR
May 9
Fenton 9/10 Invitational
4.
10
Korey Thomas
12' 9
Mar 19
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
5.
9
Isla Frazier
12' 7.5
PR
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
6.
10
Alyssa Arbour
12' 1.5
PR
May 18
Flint Metro League JV Invite
7.
12
Alexis Brandt
12' 0.75
PR
Apr 17
Chelsea Relays
8.
12
Miranda Greene
10' 2
Apr 17
Chelsea Relays
*Recent improvement