Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1992
1990
1989
1988
1982
1981
1980
1979
1976
Indoor
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Matthew Urbik
7.73
PR
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
100 Meters
1.
12
Matthew Urbik
11.90
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
2.
12
Charlie O'Connor
12.09
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
3.
12
Matt Kloska
12.14
Apr 18
Comstock Park Invitational
4.
11
Connor Nemmers
12.52
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
5.
12
Matt Anderson
12.72
Apr 28
Belding and Comstock Park at Allendale
6.
12
Lasavian Majewski
12.73
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
10
Nick Bollman
12.73
Apr 28
Belding and Comstock Park at Allendale
8.
12
Pawel Babkowski
12.77
PR
Apr 15
Allendale at West Catholic
9.
9
Michael Edozie
12.83
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
10.
10
Joe Borgia
13.28
PR
Apr 15
Allendale at West Catholic
11.
9
Reid Misner
13.33
Apr 15
Allendale at West Catholic
12.
10
Roger Pheneuf
13.50
Apr 15
Allendale at West Catholic
13.
10
kenny Chang
14.06
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
200 Meters
1.
12
Matt Kloska
24.64
Apr 18
Comstock Park Invitational
2.
12
Hunter Ostopowicz
24.96
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
3.
12
Matthew Urbik
24.98
PR
Apr 15
Allendale at West Catholic
4.
12
Charlie O'Connor
25.33
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
5.
10
Nick Bollman
25.82
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
6.
9
Michael Edozie
26.11
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
7.
12
Matt Anderson
26.32
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
8.
12
Pawel Babkowski
26.36
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
9.
11
Connor Nemmers
26.42
Apr 28
Belding and Comstock Park at Allendale
10.
10
Joe Borgia
27.37
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
11.
10
Roger Pheneuf
27.43
Apr 28
Belding and Comstock Park at Allendale
12.
11
Nathan Oatley
27.86
PR
Apr 15
Allendale at West Catholic
13.
11
Nick Pacific
28.19
Apr 15
Allendale at West Catholic
14.
9
Reid Misner
28.32
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
15.
10
kenny Chang
28.85
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
16.
9
Josh Kohane
29.75
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
400 Meters
1.
12
Brody Heitzman
51.71
Apr 18
Comstock Park Invitational
2.
12
Hunter Ostopowicz
53.61
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
3.
12
Brett Wildman
55.00
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
4.
10
Nick Bollman
59.56
Apr 18
Comstock Park Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Bobby Haskin
2:03.06
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
2.
12
Dominic Schmidt
2:11.82
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
3.
9
Matt Jager
2:24.27
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
4.
10
Zane Timmer
2:27.62
PR
Apr 28
Belding and Comstock Park at Allendale
5.
9
Sean Smith
2:31.71
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
6.
10
Nathan Galen
2:31.99
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
7.
9
Josh Augdahl
2:50.02
Apr 28
Belding and Comstock Park at Allendale
1600 Meters
1.
11
Bobby Haskin
4:26.30
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
2.
10
Conor O'Brien
4:48.85
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
3.
10
Zane Timmer
5:08.39
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
4.
9
Matt Jager
5:11.71
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
5.
12
Dominic Schmidt
5:16.43
PR
Apr 28
Belding and Comstock Park at Allendale
6.
10
Nathan Galen
5:49.08
PR
Apr 15
Allendale at West Catholic
7.
9
Sean Smith
5:57.01
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
8.
9
Josh Augdahl
6:09.66
Apr 28
Belding and Comstock Park at Allendale
1 Mile
1.
11
Bobby Haskin
4:47.15
PR
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
2.
10
Zane Timmer
5:17.43
PR
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
3.
9
Josh Augdahl
6:17.99
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
3000 Meters
1.
10
Conor O'Brien
10:39.17
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
2.
9
Matt Jager
11:44.79
PR
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
3200 Meters
1.
11
Bobby Haskin
10:26.58
Apr 18
Comstock Park Invitational
2.
10
Conor O'Brien
10:30.88
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
3.
10
Zane Timmer
12:00.07
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
4.
9
Josh Augdahl
13:14.64
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Nick Pacific
9.92
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
2.
11
Nathan Oatley
10.13
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Nathan Oatley
16.94
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
2.
11
Nick Pacific
17.29
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
3.
11
Kurt Schultz
19.82
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
4.
9
Josh Kohane
21.28
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Nathan Oatley
43.30
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
2.
11
Nick Pacific
44.70
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
3.
12
Chris Kohane
47.65
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
4.
9
Josh Kohane
55.08
Apr 18
Comstock Park Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Matthew Urbik
Matt Kloska
Charlie O'Connor
Lasavian Majewski
46.36
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
2.
-
Matthew Urbik
Connor Nemmers
Charlie O'Connor
Lasavian Majewski
46.90
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
3.
-
Matthew Urbik
Brett Wildman
Charlie O'Connor
Lasavian Majewski
47.04
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
4.
-
Matthew Urbik
Matt Kloska
Pawel Babkowski
Brett Wildman
47.05
Apr 18
Comstock Park Invitational
5.
-
Matthew Urbik
Connor Nemmers
Charlie O'Connor
Brett Wildman
47.29
May 2
West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
6.
-
Matthew Urbik
Pawel Babkowski
Charlie O'Connor
Nick Bollman
48.27
Apr 25
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
7.
-
Matthew Urbik
Matt Kloska
Matt Anderson
Brett Wildman
48.41
Apr 15
Allendale at West Catholic
8.
-
Matthew Urbik
Matt Kloska
Charlie O'Connor
Brett Wildman
49.87
Apr 23
Sparta at West Catholic
9.
-
Carl Myers
Kurt Schultz
Joe Borgia
Nathan Oatley
51.04
Apr 28
Belding and Comstock Park at Allendale
10.
-
Pawel Babkowski
Matt Anderson
Roger Pheneuf
Nick Pacific
51.07
Apr 28
Belding and Comstock Park at Allendale
11.
-
Nick Bollman
Reid Misner
kenny Chang
Josh Kohane
52.50
Apr 28
Belding and Comstock Park at Allendale
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Matthew Urbik
Hunter Ostopowicz
Charlie O'Connor
Brett Wildman
1:35.38
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
2.
-
Hunter Ostopowicz
Matt Kloska
Brody Heitzman
Brett Wildman
1:36.96
Apr 18
Comstock Park Invitational
3.
-
Hunter Ostopowicz
Nick Bollman
Michael Edozie
Brett Wildman
1:40.24
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
4.
-
Hunter Ostopowicz
Matt Kloska
Charlie O'Connor
Brett Wildman
1:41.02
Apr 23
Sparta at West Catholic
5.
-
Hunter Ostopowicz
Charlie O'Connor
Michael Edozie
Brett Wildman
1:41.05
Apr 28
Belding and Comstock Park at Allendale
6.
-
Hunter Ostopowicz
Michael Edozie
Charlie O'Connor
Brett Wildman
1:42.62
Apr 25
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
7.
-
Matthew Urbik
Matt Kloska
Brody Heitzman
Chris Kohane
1:42.85
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Hunter Ostopowicz
Chris Kohane
Brett Wildman
Brody Heitzman
3:35.70
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
2.
-
Hunter Ostopowicz
Chris Kohane
Bobby Haskin
Brett Wildman
3:41.84
Apr 28
Belding and Comstock Park at Allendale
3.
-
Hunter Ostopowicz
Chris Kohane
Brett Wildman
Dominic Schmidt
3:41.97
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
4.
-
Hunter Ostopowicz
Nathan Oatley
Brett Wildman
Brody Heitzman
3:42.26
Apr 18
Comstock Park Invitational
5.
-
Hunter Ostopowicz
Chris Kohane
Brett Wildman
Nathan Oatley
3:42.53
May 2
West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
6.
-
Hunter Ostopowicz
Chris Kohane
Nick Bollman
Brett Wildman
3:46.47
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
7.
-
Bobby Haskin
Chris Kohane
Nick Bollman
Brody Heitzman
3:47.50
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
8.
-
Relay Team
3:52.62
Apr 25
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Dominic Schmidt
Zane Timmer
Conor O'Brien
Bobby Haskin
8:40.89
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
2.
-
Dominic Schmidt
Matt Jager
Conor O'Brien
Bobby Haskin
8:59.21
Apr 15
Allendale at West Catholic
3.
-
Relay Team
9:04.19
Apr 18
Comstock Park Invitational
4.
-
Dominic Schmidt
Conor O'Brien
Zane Timmer
Bobby Haskin
9:19.81
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
5.
-
Zane Timmer
Nathan Galen
Matt Jager
Conor O'Brien
9:34.94
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
6.
-
Dominic Schmidt
Conor O'Brien
Zane Timmer
Matt Jager
9:46.76
May 2
West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Conor O'Brien
Dominic Schmidt
Zane Timmer
Bobby Haskin
20:09.69
Apr 25
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
4x3200 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
46:27.50
May 2
West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Matthew Urbik
Connor Nemmers
Brett Wildman
Hunter Ostopowicz
1:44.27
May 2
West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
-
Brett Wildman
Matthew Urbik
Michael Edozie
Chris Kohane
2:44.29
Apr 25
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Conor O'Brien
Brett Wildman
Dominic Schmidt
Bobby Haskin
11:39.31
Apr 25
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
2.
-
Conor O'Brien
Chris Kohane
Dominic Schmidt
Matt Jager
12:01.24
May 2
West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:07.90
Apr 25
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
2.
-
Nathan Oatley
Kurt Schultz
Nick Pacific
Connor Nemmers
1:11.28
May 2
West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Carl Myers
57' 3
May 19
MetroHealth Michiana Scholarship
2.
11
Kurt Schultz
42' 7
Apr 15
Allendale at West Catholic
3.
12
Lasavian Majewski
35' 8.5
PR
Apr 28
Belding and Comstock Park at Allendale
4.
10
Joe Borgia
30' 4.5
PR
Apr 23
Sparta at West Catholic
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Carl Myers
155' 5
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
2.
11
Kurt Schultz
114' 6
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
3.
10
Joe Borgia
82' 0
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
High Jump
1.
11
Nathan Oatley
5' 4
Apr 18
Comstock Park Invitational
2.
11
Connor Nemmers
5' 2
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
Brody Heitzman
12' 9
PR
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
2.
12
Chris Kohane
9' 0
Apr 23
Sparta at West Catholic
3.
9
Reid Misner
8' 6
Apr 15
Allendale at West Catholic
Long Jump
1.
12
Matthew Urbik
19' 11
PR
Apr 25
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
2.
11
Connor Nemmers
17' 3.75
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
3.
12
Chris Kohane
17' 2.75
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
4.
12
Pawel Babkowski
16' 5
PR
Apr 15
Allendale at West Catholic
5.
9
Michael Edozie
15' 10
Apr 18
Comstock Park Invitational
6.
10
Nick Bollman
15' 2.5
PR
Apr 23
Sparta at West Catholic
7.
10
Roger Pheneuf
14' 3.75
Apr 28
Belding and Comstock Park at Allendale
8.
12
Matt Anderson
12' 8
Apr 15
Allendale at West Catholic
9.
10
kenny Chang
11' 8.5
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
9
Jenna Doyle
9.05
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
2.
9
Molly Kalinowski
9.23
PR
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
3.
11
Ivy Jiang
11.33
PR
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
100 Meters
1.
9
Jenna Doyle
13.75
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
2.
9
Morgan Hipp
13.79
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
3.
9
Emma Clifford
13.93
PR
Apr 18
Comstock Park Invitational
4.
11
Maria Kohane
13.99
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
5.
9
Molly Kalinowski
14.29
Apr 18
Comstock Park Invitational
6.
10
Erin Feist
14.43
Apr 28
Belding and Comstock Park at Allendale
7.
9
Nelxine Navejar
15.72
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
8.
11
Ivy Jiang
16.27
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
9.
9
Ashley Vandermeulen
16.94
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Morgan Hipp
12.5h
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
2.
9
Jenna Doyle
13.11
PR
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
3.
9
Molly Kalinowski
13.2h
PR
Apr 18
Comstock Park Invitational
4.
9
Emma Clifford
13.32
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
5.
11
Maria Kohane
13.40
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
6.
10
Erin Feist
14.3h
Apr 25
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
Abbey Groskiewicz
29.27
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
2.
9
Morgan Hipp
29.28
PR
Apr 18
Comstock Park Invitational
3.
9
Emma Clifford
29.30
Apr 18
Comstock Park Invitational
4.
11
Maria Kohane
29.69
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
5.
9
Molly Kalinowski
30.04
Apr 18
Comstock Park Invitational
6.
12
Sofia Phaneuf
31.36
Apr 23
Sparta at West Catholic
7.
9
Nelxine Navejar
32.95
PR
Apr 28
Belding and Comstock Park at Allendale
8.
11
Ivy Jiang
34.33
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
9.
9
Ashley Vandermeulen
35.78
PR
Apr 28
Belding and Comstock Park at Allendale
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Jenna Doyle
27.5h
Apr 25
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
11
Abby O'Rourke
27.50
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
3.
12
Abbey Groskiewicz
28.35
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
4.
9
Emma Clifford
28.71
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
5.
9
Molly Kalinowski
29.3h
PR
Apr 25
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
6.
11
Maria Kohane
29.9h
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
7.
10
Erin Feist
30.1h
PR
Apr 15
Allendale at West Catholic
8.
9
Nelxine Navejar
32.1h
PR
Apr 15
Allendale at West Catholic
9.
9
Ashley Vandermeulen
35.6h
PR
Apr 15
Allendale at West Catholic
10.
11
Ivy Jiang
36.9h
PR
Apr 15
Allendale at West Catholic
400 Meters
1.
12
Abbey Groskiewicz
1:02.66
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
2.
12
Brooke Pitsch
1:04.67
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
3.
9
Molly Kalinowski
1:07.54
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
4.
11
Abby O'Rourke
1:09.51
PR
Apr 28
Belding and Comstock Park at Allendale
5.
12
Sofia Phaneuf
1:09.77
Apr 23
Sparta at West Catholic
6.
9
Katey O'Brien
1:10.17
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
7.
9
Nelxine Navejar
1:16.78
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
8.
9
Ashley Vandermeulen
1:21.24
PR
Apr 18
Comstock Park Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Abbey Groskiewicz
1:02.5h
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
2.
9
Jenna Doyle
1:03.9h
PR
May 2
West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
3.
12
Brooke Pitsch
1:04.41
PR
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
4.
11
Abby O'Rourke
1:05.50
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
5.
9
Molly Kalinowski
1:10.5h
Apr 25
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
6.
12
Bailey Laske
1:12.1h
May 2
West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
7.
9
Katey O'Brien
1:12.59
PR
Apr 23
Sparta at West Catholic
8.
9
Clare Anderson
1:12.7h
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
9.
9
Nelxine Navejar
1:13.3h
PR
Apr 25
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
10.
9
Odellia Mitchell
1:16.4h
PR
Apr 25
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
11.
11
Olivia Richmond
1:17.8h
PR
Apr 25
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
12.
11
Emily Vermeesch
1:18.2h
Apr 25
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
13.
9
Ashley Vandermeulen
1:29.5h
PR
Apr 25
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
800 Meters
1.
12
Brooke Pitsch
2:37.47
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
2.
10
Kateri Mills
2:45.94
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
3.
12
Bailey Laske
2:51.44
Apr 28
Belding and Comstock Park at Allendale
4.
11
Lauren King
2:54.61
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
5.
11
Olivia Richmond
2:55.86
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
6.
11
Emily Vermeesch
2:56.44
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
7.
9
Odellia Mitchell
3:05.60
PR
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
8.
9
Jenny Jager
3:10.48
PR
Apr 18
Comstock Park Invitational
9.
11
Lauren Woodworth
3:15.28
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Brooke Pitsch
2:35.35
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
2.
10
Kateri Mills
2:40.25
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
3.
9
Clare Anderson
2:43.94
Apr 23
Sparta at West Catholic
4.
12
Bailey Laske
2:49.5h
Apr 15
Allendale at West Catholic
5.
9
Clare St. Andre
2:51.56
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
6.
11
Olivia Richmond
2:59.2h
May 2
West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
7.
9
Odellia Mitchell
3:00.9h
PR
May 2
West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
8.
11
Emily Vermeesch
3:03.8h
May 2
West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
9.
11
Lauren King
3:04.47
PR
Apr 23
Sparta at West Catholic
10.
11
Lauren Woodworth
3:36.34
PR
Apr 23
Sparta at West Catholic
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Brooke Pitsch
4:17.2h
May 2
West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
2.
9
Clare Anderson
4:35.4h
PR
May 2
West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
1600 Meters
1.
10
Kateri Mills
5:50.81
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
2.
9
Clare Anderson
6:03.65
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
3.
9
Clare St. Andre
6:07.59
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
4.
12
Brooke Pitsch
6:16.07
Apr 18
Comstock Park Invitational
5.
12
Bailey Laske
6:36.21
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
6.
11
Olivia Richmond
6:42.67
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Kateri Mills
5:59.9h
May 2
West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
2.
12
Brooke Pitsch
6:10.6h
Apr 25
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
3.
9
Clare Anderson
6:22.7h
PR
Apr 25
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
4.
9
Clare St. Andre
6:26.8h
PR
Apr 25
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
1 Mile
1.
9
Clare Anderson
6:34.18
PR
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
2.
12
Brooke Pitsch
6:37.91
PR
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
3.
9
Jenny Jager
6:44.39
PR
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
3000 Meters
1.
10
Kateri Mills
12:39.75
PR
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
2.
9
Clare St. Andre
13:57.77
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
3.
11
Olivia Richmond
13:58.84
PR
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
3200 Meters
1.
10
Kateri Mills
12:26.90
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
2.
9
Clare St. Andre
13:25.09
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
3.
9
Clare Anderson
13:28.90
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
4.
11
Olivia Richmond
15:33.85
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
3200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Clare Anderson
14:39.0h
PR
May 2
West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Mary Mason
11.23
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
2.
9
Odellia Mitchell
12.19
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
3.
11
Lauren Wilder
12.64
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
4.
11
Cassie Ford
15.75
PR
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Mary Mason
17.45
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
2.
11
Cassie Ford
18.33
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
3.
11
Lauren Wilder
18.88
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
4.
9
Odellia Mitchell
19.79
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
100m Hurdles - Relay Split
1.
12
Mary Mason
18.5h
Apr 25
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
2.
11
Lauren Wilder
18.6h
PR
May 2
West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
3.
11
Cassie Ford
18.8h
PR
May 2
West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
4.
9
Odellia Mitchell
19.6h
PR
May 2
West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Lauren Wilder
53.70
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
2.
11
Cassie Ford
56.14c
PR
Apr 18
Comstock Park Invitational
3.
9
Odellia Mitchell
59.42
PR
Apr 15
Allendale at West Catholic
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Maria Kohane
Morgan Hipp
Emma Clifford
Jenna Doyle
52.68
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
2.
-
Emma Clifford
Maria Kohane
Morgan Hipp
Jenna Doyle
53.67
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
3.
9
Morgan Hipp
Molly Kalinowski
Emma Clifford
Jenna Doyle
54.15
Apr 18
Comstock Park Invitational
4.
-
Maria Kohane
Emma Clifford
Molly Kalinowski
Jenna Doyle
55.50
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
5.
-
Maria Kohane
Molly Kalinowski
Emma Clifford
Jenna Doyle
55.51
Apr 15
Allendale at West Catholic
6.
-
Erin Feist
Molly Kalinowski
Emma Clifford
Maria Kohane
56.43
Apr 25
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
7.
-
Erin Feist
Ivy Jiang
Nelxine Navejar
Ashley Vandermeulen
1:03.90
Apr 23
Sparta at West Catholic
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jenna Doyle
Emma Clifford
Abby O'Rourke
Abbey Groskiewicz
1:53.27
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
2.
-
Emma Clifford
Jenna Doyle
Abby O'Rourke
Abbey Groskiewicz
1:54.60
Apr 18
Comstock Park Invitational
3.
-
Emma Clifford
Jenna Doyle
Abby O'Rourke
Maria Kohane
1:56.01
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
4.
-
Jenna Doyle
Erin Feist
Abbey Groskiewicz
Maria Kohane
2:00.65
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
5.
-
Maria Kohane
Molly Kalinowski
Emma Clifford
Abby O'Rourke
2:01.05
Apr 25
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
6.
-
Erin Feist
Molly Kalinowski
Emma Clifford
Jenna Doyle
2:01.60
May 2
West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
7.
-
Erin Feist
Nelxine Navejar
Ashley Vandermeulen
Ivy Jiang
2:15.06
Apr 15
Allendale at West Catholic
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jenna Doyle
Abby O'Rourke
Brooke Pitsch
Abbey Groskiewicz
4:19.03
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
2.
-
Brooke Pitsch
Abby O'Rourke
Jenna Doyle
Abbey Groskiewicz
4:21.30
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
3.
-
Brooke Pitsch
Abby O'Rourke
Bailey Laske
Abbey Groskiewicz
4:29.90
May 2
West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
4.
-
Katey O'Brien
Abby O'Rourke
Brooke Pitsch
Abbey Groskiewicz
4:36.91
Apr 23
Sparta at West Catholic
5.
-
Brooke Pitsch
Abby O'Rourke
Abbey Groskiewicz
Clare Anderson
4:37.45
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
6.
-
Bailey Laske
Abby O'Rourke
Brooke Pitsch
Abbey Groskiewicz
4:37.9h
Apr 18
Comstock Park Invitational
7.
-
Brooke Pitsch
Abby O'Rourke
Katey O'Brien
Molly Kalinowski
4:45.34
Apr 25
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
8.
-
Brooke Pitsch
Bailey Laske
Nelxine Navejar
Molly Kalinowski
4:48.04
Apr 28
Belding and Comstock Park at Allendale
9.
-
Brooke Pitsch
Abby O'Rourke
Lauren Wilder
Molly Kalinowski
4:50.63
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Kateri Mills
Clare Anderson
Clare St. Andre
Brooke Pitsch
10:59.38
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
2.
-
Kateri Mills
Clare Anderson
Bailey Laske
Brooke Pitsch
11:05.11
Apr 23
Sparta at West Catholic
3.
-
Kateri Mills
Bailey Laske
Clare Anderson
Brooke Pitsch
11:11.55
Apr 18
Comstock Park Invitational
4.
-
Kateri Mills
Emily Vermeesch
Olivia Richmond
Clare Anderson
11:39.52
May 2
West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
5.
-
Kateri Mills
Emily Vermeesch
Lauren King
Brooke Pitsch
11:46.73
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
6.
-
Kateri Mills
Lauren King
Bailey Laske
Emily Vermeesch
11:59.50
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
7.
-
Olivia Richmond
Emily Vermeesch
Lauren Woodworth
Lauren King
13:03.94
Apr 23
Sparta at West Catholic
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Brooke Pitsch
Clare Anderson
Clare St. Andre
Kateri Mills
25:09.94
Apr 25
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
2.
-
Brooke Pitsch
Odellia Mitchell
Kateri Mills
Clare Anderson
27:57.12
May 2
West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Maria Kohane
Molly Kalinowski
Emma Clifford
Jenna Doyle
2:02.77
May 2
West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
-
Abby O'Rourke
Emma Clifford
Jenna Doyle
Abbey Groskiewicz
3:17.60
Apr 25
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Brooke Pitsch
Katey O'Brien
Bailey Laske
Kateri Mills
14:30.56
Apr 25
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
2.
-
Clare Anderson
Odellia Mitchell
Bailey Laske
Kateri Mills
14:49.71
May 2
West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Cassie Ford
Mary Mason
Lauren Wilder
Odellia Mitchell
1:07.90
Apr 25
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
2.
-
Cassie Ford
Odellia Mitchell
Lauren Wilder
Mary Mason
1:16.15
May 2
West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Libby O'Brien
35' 2.25
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
2.
12
Mary Mason
34' 2
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
3.
9
Odellia Mitchell
26' 5
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
4.
9
Nelxine Navejar
25' 10.75
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
5.
9
Katey O'Brien
24' 5
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
6.
11
Anna Mason
23' 9
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Mary Mason
116' 2
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
2.
10
Libby O'Brien
115' 4
May 2
West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
3.
9
Katey O'Brien
74' 1.5
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
4.
11
Anna Mason
61' 3
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
High Jump
1.
11
Cassie Ford
5' 2
Apr 23
Sparta at West Catholic
2.
11
Lauren Wilder
4' 8
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
Pole Vault
1.
10
Erin Feist
9' 6
PR
May 8
OK Blue Conference Meet
2.
11
Abby O'Rourke
9' 0
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
Long Jump
1.
9
Morgan Hipp
14' 11.5
PR
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
2.
9
Jenna Doyle
14' 10.5
PR
Apr 30
Coopersville and WC @ Comstock Park
3.
11
Maria Kohane
14' 4
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
4.
9
Molly Kalinowski
12' 8.5
PR
Mar 21
Jim Gardiner Michigan Catholic Indoor Scrimmage
5.
11
Ivy Jiang
11' 8.5
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City
6.
9
Ashley Vandermeulen
11' 4
PR
Apr 23
Sparta at West Catholic
*Recent improvement