Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1960
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kaden Clark
11.64c
Apr 23
Heppner Invitational
2.
12
Jacob Moses
12.62
PR
May 1
Grant Union Invitational
3.
11
Skyler Palmer
12.64
PR
May 1
Grant Union Invitational
4.
9
Alex Lindsay
12.84c
Apr 23
Heppner Invitational
5.
11
Len Havermeier
13.18
PR
Mar 19
Buck Track Classic
200 Meters
1.
11
Kaden Clark
23.20
PR
May 15
2A-5 Columbia Basin Conference Championship
2.
12
Joe Schmidt
26.46
PR
Apr 11
Dick Horyna Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Moses
56.07
PR
Mar 19
Buck Track Classic
2.
11
Skyler Palmer
57.83
Apr 17
River's Edge
3.
12
Joe Schmidt
59.54
PR
Apr 4
Sherman County Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Skyler Palmer
2:08.38
PR
May 22
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
12
Jacob Moses
2:25.2h
Mar 19
Buck Track Classic
3.
11
Ryan Cecil
2:35.10
May 15
2A-5 Columbia Basin Conference Championship
4.
10
Kane Sweeney
2:36.51
PR
May 15
2A-5 Columbia Basin Conference Championship
1500 Meters
1.
11
Skyler Palmer
5:02.78
Apr 4
Sherman County Invitational
2.
10
Kane Sweeney
5:08.77
PR
May 15
2A-5 Columbia Basin Conference Championship
3.
11
Ryan Cecil
5:18.06
May 15
2A-5 Columbia Basin Conference Championship
4.
12
Joe Schmidt
5:35.9h
PR
Mar 19
Buck Track Classic
3000 Meters
1.
11
Jorgen Andersen
12:12.7h
PR
Apr 23
Heppner Invitational
2.
10
Kane Sweeney
12:25.6h
PR
Apr 23
Heppner Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jacob Moses
49.44c
PR
Apr 23
Heppner Invitational
2.
9
Alex Lindsay
51.33
Apr 11
Dick Horyna Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Skyler Palmer
Len Havermeier
Kaden Clark
Jacob Moses
47.39
Mar 19
Buck Track Classic
2.
-
Skyler Palmer
Jerimiah Petzoldt
Kaden Clark
Jacob Moses
47.81
May 7
Umatilla Finale
3.
-
Alex Lindsay
Skyler Palmer
Kaden Clark
Jacob Moses
47.85
Apr 25
9th Annual Pepsi Invitational
4.
-
Alex Lindsay
Len Havermeier
Kaden Clark
Jacob Moses
47.97
Apr 4
Sherman County Invitational
5.
-
Alex Lindsay
Skyler Palmer
Kaden Clark
Joe Schmidt
48.63
Apr 17
River's Edge
6.
-
Alex Lindsay
Jorgen Andersen
Len Havermeier
Joe Schmidt
49.79
May 7
Umatilla Finale
7.
-
Skyler Palmer
Jorgen Andersen
Kane Sweeney
Joe Schmidt
52.01
Apr 18
Columbia River Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Skyler Palmer
Alex Lindsay
Jorgen Andersen
Jacob Moses
3:44.45
May 22
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
-
Skyler Palmer
Joe Schmidt
Jorgen Andersen
Jacob Moses
4:09.55
Apr 4
Sherman County Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Len Havermeier
39' 5
PR
May 9
Weston McEwen CBC Meet
2.
12
Jerimiah Petzoldt
33' 6
PR
Apr 17
River's Edge
3.
11
Jorgen Andersen
31' 8
PR
May 7
Umatilla Finale
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Len Havermeier
102' 4
PR
Apr 11
Dick Horyna Invitational
2.
11
Jorgen Andersen
87' 5
PR
May 15
2A-5 Columbia Basin Conference Championship
3.
12
Jacob Moses
84' 7
PR
Apr 4
Sherman County Invitational
4.
11
Ryan Cecil
77' 7
Apr 11
Dick Horyna Invitational
12
Jerimiah Petzoldt
77' 7
PR
Apr 25
9th Annual Pepsi Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Jerimiah Petzoldt
135' 4
PR
May 15
2A-5 Columbia Basin Conference Championship
2.
11
Len Havermeier
129' 0
PR
May 9
Weston McEwen CBC Meet
3.
11
Jorgen Andersen
102' 3
PR
Apr 23
Heppner Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Len Havermeier
5' 8
PR
Mar 19
Buck Track Classic
9
Alex Lindsay
5' 8
Apr 17
River's Edge
Long Jump
1.
11
Kaden Clark
19' 9
Apr 11
Dick Horyna Invitational
2.
11
Skyler Palmer
17' 5
May 7
Umatilla Finale
3.
11
Len Havermeier
17' 3.75
PR
Apr 4
Sherman County Invitational
4.
9
Alex Lindsay
16' 3.5
Apr 11
Dick Horyna Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Alex Lindsay
38' 11.25
May 1
Grant Union Invitational
2.
12
Joe Schmidt
31' 9
PR
Apr 11
Dick Horyna Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kaelyn Lindsay
13.89
May 9
Weston McEwen CBC Meet
2.
9
Shayna Osmin
15.52
PR
May 9
Weston McEwen CBC Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Kaelyn Lindsay
29.40
Apr 11
Dick Horyna Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Emily Cecil
1:09.31
PR
May 15
2A-5 Columbia Basin Conference Championship
2.
10
Rian Wizner
1:14.64c
PR
Apr 23
Heppner Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Emily Cecil
3:04.56
PR
May 15
2A-5 Columbia Basin Conference Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kaelyn Lindsay
17.92
May 15
2A-5 Columbia Basin Conference Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kaelyn Lindsay
Emily Cecil
Kelly Wilson
Rian Wizner
57.26
Apr 25
9th Annual Pepsi Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kelly Wilson
28' 5.5
PR
May 15
2A-5 Columbia Basin Conference Championship
2.
9
Cara Arbogast
24' 7
PR
Apr 23
Heppner Invitational
10
Rian Wizner
24' 7
PR
May 15
2A-5 Columbia Basin Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Rian Wizner
66' 0
PR
May 15
2A-5 Columbia Basin Conference Championship
2.
9
Cara Arbogast
56' 9
PR
May 15
2A-5 Columbia Basin Conference Championship
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Shayna Osmin
72' 2
May 15
2A-5 Columbia Basin Conference Championship
2.
9
Cara Arbogast
53' 3
PR
May 7
Umatilla Finale
High Jump
1.
11
Kaelyn Lindsay
4' 6
PR
Apr 4
Sherman County Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Kelly Wilson
16' 0.5
PR
May 15
2A-5 Columbia Basin Conference Championship
2.
11
Kaelyn Lindsay
12' 10
PR
Apr 23
Heppner Invitational
3.
9
Shayna Osmin
12' 3.25
PR
May 7
Umatilla Finale
4.
10
Rian Wizner
11' 8.75
PR
May 7
Umatilla Finale
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kelly Wilson
32' 0.25
PR
May 15
2A-5 Columbia Basin Conference Championship
*Recent improvement