Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jake Oliver
11.26
(1.7)
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
2.
9
Drew Valencia
11.54
(1.9)
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
3.
10
Grant Bice
11.63
(.7)
Apr 23
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
4.
10
George Demestihas
11.70
(1.8)
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
5.
10
Daniel Garcia
11.84c
PR
Feb 25
Frontier, Shafter, Liberty (Scrimmage)
6.
9
Ethan Jacobs
11.94
(2.1)
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
7.
10
Austin DiPietro
12.03
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
8.
10
Brendan Reyes
12.11
(2.1)
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
9.
9
Earl Fourdyce
12.44c
PR
Feb 25
Frontier, Shafter, Liberty (Scrimmage)
10.
9
Jason Brooks
12.54
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
11.
9
Vincent Tran
12.62
(1.7)
PR
Mar 27
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
12.
9
Josh Stickles
12.71
(1.3)
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
13.
10
Mark Nobleza
12.74c
Feb 25
Frontier, Shafter, Liberty (Scrimmage)
14.
11
Wolf Pack
13.02
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
15.
9
Trevor Barnes
13.22
(.0)
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
16.
11
Jacob Garcia
13.24c
Feb 25
Frontier, Shafter, Liberty (Scrimmage)
200 Meters
1.
12
Anthony Mariscal
22.39
(1.2)
May 6
SWYL League Championships
2.
11
Dennis Hicks
23.17
(.3)
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
3.
10
George Demestihas
23.54c
PR
Feb 25
Frontier, Shafter, Liberty (Scrimmage)
4.
10
Grant Bice
23.75
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
5.
9
Drew Valencia
23.82
(1.0)
May 6
SWYL League Championships
6.
12
Jake Oliver
24.02
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
7.
11
Jacob Garcia
24.33
(.0)
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
8.
10
Brendan Reyes
24.37
(2.2)
PR
Apr 23
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
9.
10
Austin DiPietro
24.60
(2.6)
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
10.
9
Ethan Jacobs
24.64c
PR
Feb 25
Frontier, Shafter, Liberty (Scrimmage)
11.
10
Daniel Garcia
24.85
(2.6)
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
12.
9
Earl Fourdyce
25.24c
PR
Feb 25
Frontier, Shafter, Liberty (Scrimmage)
13.
10
Andrew Nunez
25.27
(1.6)
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
14.
9
Jason Brooks
25.66
(1.6)
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
15.
11
Ivan Padilla
25.67
(.0)
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
16.
9
Adam Teasdale
25.85
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
17.
11
Ariel Gonzalez
26.94
(.0)
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
18.
9
Issac Rodriguez
27.55
(.0)
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
400 Meters
1.
11
Dennis Hicks
51.35
May 6
SWYL League Championships
2.
11
Jacob Garcia
53.55
PR
Mar 21
Rafer Johnson Invitational
3.
9
Drew Valencia
53.91
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
4.
10
George Demestihas
54.01
PR
Apr 23
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
5.
10
Grant Bice
54.59
May 6
SWYL League Championships
6.
10
Andrew Nunez
56.37
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
7.
11
Ivan Padilla
56.74
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
8.
11
Trevor Brendlin
58.25
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
9.
9
Adam Teasdale
58.31
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
10.
9
Jason Brooks
59.43
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
11.
11
Ariel Gonzalez
1:01.62
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
12.
9
Issac Rodriguez
1:04.07
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Anthony Mariscal
49.6h
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
2.
11
Dennis Hicks
50.4h
May 13
CIF South Area Championships
3.
10
Grant Bice
51.1h
May 13
CIF South Area Championships
4.
12
Alex Galland
51.6h
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
5.
9
Drew Valencia
52.1h
Apr 24
Patriot Games
6.
10
George Demestihas
52.6h
PR
May 1
Reedley Inv
7.
10
Jackson Carroll
52.9h
May 1
Reedley Inv
8.
11
Jacob Garcia
53.0h
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
9.
9
Ethan Jacobs
54.4h
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
10.
12
Hayden Hill
54.5h
PR
Feb 27
Liberty Time Trials 2015
11.
9
Earl Fourdyce
55.5h
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
12.
11
Nick Goetjen
56.0h
Mar 13
Kern Invitational
13.
11
Cole Simpson
56.1h
PR
Mar 13
Kern Invitational
14.
10
Brendan Reyes
56.6h
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
15.
10
Andrew Nunez
56.8h
Mar 27
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
10
Jacob Kohr
56.8h
Mar 27
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
17.
9
Eddie Estevez
57.0h
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
18.
10
Alexander Cottrell
57.1h
PR
Mar 6
East Bakersfield Relays
19.
10
Mark Nobleza
57.4h
PR
Feb 25
Frontier, Shafter, Liberty (Scrimmage)
20.
10
Cayden Beaty
57.9h
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
21.
11
Ivan Padilla
58.4h
PR
Mar 6
East Bakersfield Relays
22.
9
Jason Brooks
58.7h
PR
Mar 27
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
23.
9
Jewell Hicks
59.9h
PR
Feb 25
Frontier, Shafter, Liberty (Scrimmage)
24.
11
Nestor Vargas
1:03.7h
PR
Feb 25
Frontier, Shafter, Liberty (Scrimmage)
800 Meters
1.
12
Hayden Hill
2:04.03
PR
Mar 21
Rafer Johnson Invitational
2.
11
Cole Simpson
2:08.19
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
3.
11
Miguel Morales
2:09.0h
PR
Feb 25
Frontier, Shafter, Liberty (Scrimmage)
4.
10
Alexander Cottrell
2:09.58
PR
Mar 21
Rafer Johnson Invitational
5.
9
Eddie Estevez
2:09.87
May 1
Reedley Inv
6.
10
Robert Sagasta
2:12.15
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
7.
10
Cayden Beaty
2:13.67
Apr 23
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
8.
9
Kentton Ivie
2:17.99
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
9.
10
Jacob Kohr
2:20.78
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
10.
11
Trevor Brendlin
2:21.47
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
11.
11
Liam Palmgren
2:22.29
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
12.
9
Eric Van Lenten
2:23.83
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
13.
11
Nestor Vargas
2:29.1h
PR
Feb 25
Frontier, Shafter, Liberty (Scrimmage)
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Hayden Hill
2:03.5h
PR
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
2.
10
Alexander Cottrell
2:07.2h
PR
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
3.
11
Miguel Morales
2:08.1h
PR
Mar 6
East Bakersfield Relays
4.
10
Robert Sagasta
2:09.3h
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
5.
9
Eddie Estevez
2:10.6h
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
6.
10
Richard Garcia
2:11.4h
PR
Mar 6
East Bakersfield Relays
7.
10
Cayden Beaty
2:15.0h
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
8.
10
Jacob Kohr
2:18.8h
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
9.
11
Liam Palmgren
2:20.1h
PR
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
10.
10
Bret Laurendine
2:20.8h
PR
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
11.
11
Nestor Vargas
2:26.5h
PR
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Miguel Morales
3:20.2h
PR
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
2.
10
Alexander Cottrell
3:34.5h
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
3.
10
Robert Sagasta
3:36.4h
Mar 6
East Bakersfield Relays
4.
11
Nestor Vargas
3:54.2h
PR
Mar 6
East Bakersfield Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Miguel Morales
4:31.29
PR
Apr 24
Patriot Games
2.
12
Hayden Hill
4:32.06
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
3.
10
Richard Garcia
4:34.88
Mar 13
Kern Invitational
4.
10
Robert Sagasta
4:37.68
May 13
CIF South Area Championships
5.
10
Alexander Cottrell
4:46.56
PR
Apr 23
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
6.
9
Eric Van Lenten
4:52.92
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
7.
11
Liam Palmgren
5:01.16
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
8.
11
Cole Simpson
5:02.29
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
9.
10
Bret Laurendine
5:03.64
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
10.
10
Cayden Beaty
5:07.14
Mar 27
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
11.
10
Jacob Kohr
5:10.79
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
12.
11
Nestor Vargas
5:19.21
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
13.
9
Austin Scott
5:30.13
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
14.
11
Roger Nunez
5:31.02
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
15.
11
Dillon Douglas
5:48.56
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Miguel Morales
4:39.4h
PR
Mar 6
East Bakersfield Relays
2.
10
Daniel Garcia
4:40.7h
PR
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
3.
10
Richard Garcia
4:43.3h
Mar 6
East Bakersfield Relays
4.
10
Robert Sagasta
4:49.7h
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Miguel Morales
9:38.67
PR
May 23
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
10
Richard Garcia
9:38.74
May 23
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
3.
12
Hayden Hill
9:50.66
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
4.
10
Robert Sagasta
10:18.91
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
5.
10
Alexander Cottrell
10:48.50
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
6.
9
Eric Van Lenten
10:48.80
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
7.
11
Liam Palmgren
10:55.40
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
8.
10
Bret Laurendine
11:05.57
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
9.
9
Austin Scott
11:31.11
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
10.
11
Nestor Vargas
11:33.16
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
11.
11
Roger Nunez
12:05.66
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
12.
11
Dillon Douglas
12:39.21
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Jackson Carroll
15.45
(2.0)
Apr 23
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
2.
12
Alex Galland
15.84
PR
Apr 18
West Coast Relays
3.
9
Jewell Hicks
17.01
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
4.
9
Earl Fourdyce
17.35
(1.4)
PR
Apr 23
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
5.
10
Mark Nobleza
17.84
(.0)
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
6.
9
Christopher Bell
20.00
(2.5)
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Alex Galland
15.41
(2.0)
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
2.
10
Jackson Carroll
15.76
(-2.1)
May 1
Reedley Inv
3.
9
Jewell Hicks
17.43
(-2.1)
May 1
Reedley Inv
4.
11
Nick Goetjen
17.90
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
5.
10
Mark Nobleza
18.40
(.0)
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
6.
9
Earl Fourdyce
19.08
(.0)
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Alex Galland
40.58
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
2.
9
Earl Fourdyce
43.36
PR
Apr 23
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
3.
9
Jewell Hicks
44.10
Apr 23
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
4.
11
Nick Goetjen
44.61
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
5.
10
Mark Nobleza
44.62
PR
Mar 27
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
6.
9
Ethan Jacobs
46.47
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
7.
9
Christopher Bell
47.60
Apr 23
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Alex Galland
40.10
PR
May 6
SWYL League Championships
2.
10
Jackson Carroll
42.97
Apr 24
Patriot Games
3.
11
Nick Goetjen
44.51
PR
Mar 13
Kern Invitational
4.
9
Earl Fourdyce
44.67
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
5.
9
Drew Valencia
44.82
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
6.
9
Jewell Hicks
44.88
May 1
Reedley Inv
7.
10
Mark Nobleza
45.25
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Anthony Mariscal
Grant Bice
Dennis Hicks
Jake Oliver
43.42
May 13
CIF South Area Championships
2.
-
Anthony Mariscal
Grant Bice
Jake Oliver
Drew Valencia
43.43
May 6
SWYL League Championships
3.
-
Anthony Mariscal
Dennis Hicks
Jake Oliver
Drew Valencia
43.65
Apr 24
Patriot Games
4.
-
Anthony Mariscal
Quincy Jountti
Braxton Prince
Dennis Hicks
43.86
Mar 13
Kern Invitational
5.
-
Jake Oliver
Anthony Mariscal
Grant Bice
Dennis Hicks
43.91
May 23
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
6.
-
Anthony Mariscal
Drew Valencia
Braxton Prince
George Demestihas
43.99
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
7.
-
Jake Oliver
Grant Bice
Drew Valencia
Anthony Mariscal
44.02
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
8.
-
Anthony Mariscal
Jake Oliver
George Demestihas
Drew Valencia
44.26
Mar 21
Rafer Johnson Invitational
9.
-
Braxton Prince
Anthony Mariscal
Quincy Jountti
George Demestihas
44.44c
Feb 25
Frontier, Shafter, Liberty (Scrimmage)
10.
-
Relay Team
44.55
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
11.
-
George Demestihas
Austin DiPietro
Drew Valencia
Ethan Jacobs
45.68
May 1
Reedley Inv
12.
-
George Demestihas
Austin DiPietro
Ethan Jacobs
Drew Valencia
45.97
Mar 13
Kern Invitational
13.
-
George Demestihas
Austin DiPietro
Brendan Reyes
Ethan Jacobs
46.42
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Dennis Hicks
Drew Valencia
Alex Galland
Anthony Mariscal
1:31.82
Mar 21
Rafer Johnson Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
1:32.84
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
3.
-
Alex Galland
Braxton Prince
Anthony Mariscal
Quincy Jountti
1:35.30
Mar 6
East Bakersfield Relays
4.
9
Earl Fourdyce
Jason Brooks
Adam Teasdale
Brennen Caldwell
1:41.56
Mar 27
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Anthony Mariscal
Alex Galland
Dennis Hicks
Grant Bice
3:24.62
May 13
CIF South Area Championships
2.
-
Anthony Mariscal
Dennis Hicks
Alex Galland
Grant Bice
3:25.09
Apr 24
Patriot Games
3.
-
Anthony Mariscal
Grant Bice
Dennis Hicks
Drew Valencia
3:27.23
Apr 18
West Coast Relays
4.
-
Anthony Mariscal
Alex Galland
Grant Bice
Dennis Hicks
3:28.16
May 6
SWYL League Championships
5.
-
Anthony Mariscal
Alex Galland
Drew Valencia
Dennis Hicks
3:28.82
Mar 21
Rafer Johnson Invitational
6.
-
Relay Team
3:29.91
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
7.
-
Anthony Mariscal
Jacob Garcia
Alex Galland
Drew Valencia
3:30.16
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
8.
-
Alex Galland
Anthony Mariscal
Hayden Hill
George Demestihas
3:30.97
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
9.
-
Alex Galland
Jacob Garcia
Anthony Mariscal
Dennis Hicks
3:31.59
Mar 6
East Bakersfield Relays
10.
-
Anthony Mariscal
Alex Galland
Dennis Hicks
Jacob Garcia
3:32.20
Mar 13
Kern Invitational
11.
-
George Demestihas
Jackson Carroll
Drew Valencia
Ethan Jacobs
3:35.33
May 1
Reedley Inv
12.
-
Alex Galland
Hayden Hill
Anthony Mariscal
George Demestihas
3:35.6h
Feb 25
Frontier, Shafter, Liberty (Scrimmage)
13.
-
George Demestihas
Jackson Carroll
Cole Simpson
Nick Goetjen
3:40.98
Mar 13
Kern Invitational
14.
-
George Demestihas
Earl Fourdyce
Ethan Jacobs
Eddie Estevez
3:43.20
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
15.
-
George Demestihas
Alexander Cottrell
Eddie Estevez
Ethan Jacobs
3:46.28
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
16.
-
Eddie Estevez
Adam Teasdale
Alexander Cottrell
Andrew Nunez
3:49.24
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
17.
-
Andrew Nunez
Jacob Kohr
Brendan Reyes
Adam Teasdale
3:50.06
Mar 27
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
18.
-
Alexander Cottrell
Andrew Nunez
Earl Fourdyce
Mark Nobleza
3:51.82
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:42.39
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
2.
-
Miguel Morales
Liam Palmgren
Nestor Vargas
Bret Laurendine
9:20.15
Mar 6
East Bakersfield Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
10:58.23
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Corbin Chronister
48' 11
Apr 23
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
2.
11
Gerardo Martinez
37' 10
PR
Feb 25
Frontier, Shafter, Liberty (Scrimmage)
3.
11
Blake Jacobs
36' 10
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
4.
10
Nathan Cunicelli
34' 4
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
5.
11
David Solis
34' 2.5
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
6.
9
Sean Anderson
28' 4
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
7.
9
Reed Kritch
27' 1
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Corbin Chronister
46' 2
May 13
CIF South Area Championships
2.
12
Ruben Guerra
44' 6
PR
May 13
CIF South Area Championships
3.
11
Gerardo Martinez
38' 4
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
4.
12
Carlos Acala
35' 10
PR
May 6
SWYL League Championships
5.
11
Kal Young
35' 3
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
6.
12
Willie Wood
34' 7
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
7.
11
Blake Jacobs
34' 2
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
8.
10
Nathan Cunicelli
33' 2
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
9.
11
Elias Solis
32' 6
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
10.
11
David Solis
31' 1
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
11.
9
Sean Anderson
29' 11
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
12.
9
Reed Kritch
29' 7
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Corbin Chronister
154' 0
May 13
CIF South Area Championships
2.
12
Ruben Guerra
144' 2
PR
May 23
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
3.
12
Willie Wood
118' 4
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
4.
12
Carlos Acala
103' 5
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
5.
11
Gerardo Martinez
99' 7
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
6.
11
Sean Mccollum
98' 10
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
7.
11
Elias Solis
98' 8
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
8.
-
Carlos Alcala
95' 10
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
9.
11
Kal Young
94' 11
PR
Feb 25
Frontier, Shafter, Liberty (Scrimmage)
10.
10
Nathan Cunicelli
92' 1
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
11.
11
Blake Jacobs
87' 0
PR
Feb 25
Frontier, Shafter, Liberty (Scrimmage)
12.
11
David Solis
86' 4
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
13.
9
Reed Kritch
70' 3.5
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
14.
9
Sean Anderson
67' 11
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
High Jump
1.
10
Jackson Carroll
6' 4
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
2.
9
Alexander Honea
5' 10
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
3.
9
Kentton Ivie
5' 0
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
4.
9
Garrett Johnson
4' 6
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
Pole Vault
1.
12
Dallin Christensen
13' 3
PR
May 23
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
9
Kentton Ivie
10' 2
May 13
CIF South Area Championships
3.
9
Alexander Honea
9' 0
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
4.
9
Josh Stickles
7' 6
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
5.
9
Garrett Johnson
7' 0
Mar 27
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Dennis Hicks
22' 7
(1.0)
May 13
CIF South Area Championships
2.
11
Quincy Jountti
20' 8
(2.2)
May 6
SWYL League Championships
3.
9
Jewell Hicks
20' 7
(2.0)
Apr 24
Patriot Games
4.
11
Braxton Prince
20' 6
(.7)
PR
Mar 13
Kern Invitational
5.
12
Anthony Mariscal
19' 11.5
PR
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
6.
9
Garrett Johnson
17' 3
(1.2)
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
9
Alexander Honea
17' 3
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
8.
9
Vincent Tran
15' 8
PR
Mar 27
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
9.
9
Josh Stickles
15' 7
(1.9)
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
10.
11
Wolf Pack
15' 5
(2.1)
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
11.
9
Trevor Barnes
13' 10
(.2)
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
Triple Jump
1.
11
Dennis Hicks
47' 10
(1.6)
May 6
SWYL League Championships
2.
11
Quincy Jountti
45' 9
(.8)
May 13
CIF South Area Championships
3.
11
Braxton Prince
42' 9
(1.2)
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
4.
9
Jewell Hicks
42' 8.5
(1.8)
PR
May 13
CIF South Area Championships
5.
9
Alexander Honea
37' 2
(1.8)
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
6.
9
Garrett Johnson
37' 0
(.5)
Apr 23
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
7.
9
Josh Stickles
33' 6
(.8)
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
8.
9
Vincent Tran
33' 3
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Morganne Hill
12.37
(1.8)
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
2.
11
Jasemine Green
12.52
(3.0)
PR
May 23
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
3.
9
Hailey Russell
13.50
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
4.
10
Sarai Singh
14.09
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
5.
9
Kayci Holt
14.26
(1.9)
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
6.
9
Olivia Luethi
14.30
(.0)
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
7.
10
Sarah Montes
14.48
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
8.
9
Karsyn Greenwood
14.58
(.6)
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
9.
9
Gabriella Garcia
14.59
(2.1)
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
10.
11
Devine Herrerra
14.96
(.9)
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
11.
10
Maggie Diaz
14.98
(2.1)
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
12.
9
Christina Ly
15.10
(2.1)
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
13.
9
Daksha Baker
15.11
(1.2)
PR
Mar 27
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
14.
9
Chelsea Benevidez
15.16
(1.9)
PR
Mar 27
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
11
Madeline Duran
15.16
(2.1)
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
16.
10
Aubree Prendez
15.28
(1.1)
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
17.
9
Mackenzie Sawyer
15.35
(1.9)
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
18.
10
Jillian Johnson
15.96
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
200 Meters
1.
12
Morganne Hill
25.35
(-.1)
PR
May 1
Reedley Inv
2.
11
Jasemine Green
26.79
(.1)
May 1
Reedley Inv
3.
9
Shelby Rogers
27.03
(3.4)
May 6
SWYL League Championships
4.
11
Ty Wallace
27.40
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
5.
12
Alli Pyle
27.46
(3.4)
May 6
SWYL League Championships
6.
9
Bryanna Bartlett
27.76
(.0)
Mar 13
Kern Invitational
7.
11
Alexa Hill
27.98
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
8.
9
Hailey Russell
28.44
(1.9)
PR
Apr 23
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
9.
10
Sidney Fadden
29.78
(.0)
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
10.
9
Olivia Luethi
29.81
(.0)
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
11.
10
Julia Pinal
30.04
(.0)
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
9
Karsyn Greenwood
30.04
(.9)
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
13.
10
Sarai Singh
30.17
(.9)
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
14.
10
Kaylee Lozano
30.22
(.9)
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
15.
9
Gabriella Garcia
30.41
(.2)
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
16.
10
Aubree Prendez
31.10
(.1)
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
17.
11
Madeline Duran
31.51
(3.4)
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
18.
9
Faith Herrera
31.54c
PR
Feb 25
Frontier, Shafter, Liberty (Scrimmage)
19.
9
Daksha Baker
31.55
(.2)
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
20.
11
Devine Herrerra
31.65
(.0)
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
21.
9
Christina Ly
31.72
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
22.
10
Maggie Diaz
31.92
(.1)
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
23.
9
Mackenzie Sawyer
32.26
(3.2)
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
24.
9
Chelsea Benevidez
33.17
(.2)
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
400 Meters
1.
12
Morganne Hill
58.84c
Feb 25
Frontier, Shafter, Liberty (Scrimmage)
2.
12
Alli Pyle
59.55
PR
May 23
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
3.
9
Shelby Rogers
59.98
May 1
Reedley Inv
4.
9
Bryanna Bartlett
1:01.08
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
5.
11
Alexa Hill
1:01.78
Apr 18
West Coast Relays
6.
10
Julia Pinal
1:08.42
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
7.
10
Rachel Wheeler
1:08.46
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
8.
10
Sidney Fadden
1:08.50
PR
Mar 21
Rafer Johnson Invitational
9.
10
Kaylee Lozano
1:10.35
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
10.
10
Sarai Singh
1:10.88
PR
Mar 27
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
11.
9
Faith Herrera
1:13.18
PR
Mar 27
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
12.
9
Sydina Cabello
1:15.04
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
13.
10
Maggie Diaz
1:15.44
PR
Mar 27
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Morganne Hill
54.9h
PR
May 23
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
11
Ty Wallace
58.3h
PR
May 23
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
11
Alexa Hill
58.3h
PR
Jun 5
97th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2015
4.
12
Alli Pyle
58.9h
PR
Jun 5
97th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2015
5.
9
Shelby Rogers
59.2h
Jun 5
97th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2015
6.
9
Riley Slayton
1:01.7h
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
7.
9
Bryanna Bartlett
1:02.3h
Mar 13
Kern Invitational
8.
10
Cagnei Duncan
1:04.8h
Feb 27
Liberty Time Trials 2015
9.
10
Ivory Garza
1:05.1h
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
10.
12
Jocelyn Macias
1:06.3h
Feb 27
Liberty Time Trials 2015
11.
10
Julia Pinal
1:06.7h
PR
Apr 23
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
12.
10
Sidney Fadden
1:07.9h
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
10
Rachel Wheeler
1:07.9h
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
14.
9
Karsyn Greenwood
1:09.3h
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
15.
10
Kaylee Lozano
1:11.0h
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
16.
11
Mercedes Mendez
1:11.2h
PR
Feb 27
Liberty Time Trials 2015
17.
9
Kayci Holt
1:12.9h
PR
Mar 27
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
18.
9
Faith Herrera
1:13.3h
PR
Mar 27
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
19.
9
Jazlyn Corral
1:13.5h
PR
Mar 27
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
800 Meters
1.
10
Cagnei Duncan
2:23.58
PR
Apr 23
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
2.
9
Riley Slayton
2:27.16
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
3.
12
Jocelyn Macias
2:31.11
Mar 21
Rafer Johnson Invitational
4.
10
Ivory Garza
2:34.67
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
5.
11
Mercedes Mendez
2:44.69
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
6.
10
Julia Pinal
2:55.78
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
7.
9
Sydina Cabello
2:58.25
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
8.
10
Kaylee Lozano
2:58.26
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
9.
9
Brooke Monsevais
3:20.47
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Cagnei Duncan
2:21.6h
PR
Apr 10
Arcadia Invitational (Day 1)
2.
9
Riley Slayton
2:27.2h
PR
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
3.
12
Jocelyn Macias
2:33.0h
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
4.
9
Piercynn Fidler
2:36.3h
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
5.
10
Ivory Garza
2:43.9h
PR
Mar 6
East Bakersfield Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jocelyn Macias
4:04.9h
Mar 6
East Bakersfield Relays
1600 Meters
1.
10
Cagnei Duncan
5:06.35
May 13
CIF South Area Championships
2.
12
Jocelyn Macias
5:36.74
Mar 13
Kern Invitational
3.
10
Ivory Garza
5:46.39
PR
Apr 23
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
4.
9
Piercynn Fidler
5:55.84
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
5.
11
Mercedes Mendez
6:06.36
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
6.
11
Karnbir Siddhu
6:26.77
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
7.
10
Anais Ward
6:46.51
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
8.
9
Brooke Monsevais
6:59.49
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Cagnei Duncan
5:23.6h
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Cagnei Duncan
11:17.86
PR
May 23
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
12
Jocelyn Macias
12:32.89
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
3.
9
Piercynn Fidler
12:52.84
Mar 13
Kern Invitational
4.
11
Mercedes Mendez
13:16.98
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
5.
11
Karnbir Siddhu
13:58.45
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
6.
10
Anais Ward
16:16.54
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Alexis Love
16.72
(2.0)
Apr 23
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
2.
9
Riley Slayton
17.10
(2.0)
PR
Apr 23
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
3.
9
Mikayla Tillett
17.41
PR
Apr 23
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
4.
9
Kayci Holt
19.76
(1.5)
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
5.
9
Karsyn Greenwood
20.71
(2.9)
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
6.
9
Jazlyn Corral
20.73
(2.9)
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
7.
9
Samantha Delatorre
21.15
(2.9)
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
8.
9
Rayen Cabello
21.24c
PR
Feb 25
Frontier, Shafter, Liberty (Scrimmage)
9.
9
Malinda Delatorre
21.78
(1.5)
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Morganne Hill
13.77
(1.4)
Jun 6
97th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2015
2.
9
Alexis Love
16.83
(2.1)
May 13
CIF South Area Championships
3.
9
Riley Slayton
17.36
(.2)
Mar 13
Kern Invitational
4.
9
Mikayla Tillett
18.99
Mar 6
East Bakersfield Relays
5.
9
Kayci Holt
19.99
(1.2)
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
6.
9
Rayen Cabello
20.89
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
7.
9
Jazlyn Corral
21.00
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
8.
9
Karsyn Greenwood
21.62
(.8)
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
9.
9
Samantha Delatorre
22.23
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
10.
9
Malinda Delatorre
22.82
(.8)
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Morganne Hill
41.47
PR
Jun 6
97th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2015
2.
9
Riley Slayton
46.37
May 23
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
3.
9
Mikayla Tillett
50.38
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
4.
9
Jazlyn Corral
57.88
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
5.
9
Rayen Cabello
58.41
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
6.
9
Samantha Delatorre
58.56
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
7.
9
Karsyn Greenwood
58.59
PR
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
8.
9
Malinda Delatorre
1:00.96
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jasemine Green
Morganne Hill
Shelby Rogers
Ty Wallace
49.33
May 23
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
-
Morganne Hill
Jasemine Green
Ty Wallace
Alli Pyle
49.52
May 13
CIF South Area Championships
3.
-
Jasemine Green
Ty Wallace
Anuoluwa Ayeni
Morganne Hill
50.06
Mar 13
Kern Invitational
4.
-
Jazmin Green
Ty Wallace
Shelby Rogers
Alli Pyle
50.10
May 1
Reedley Inv
5.
-
Jazmin Green
Morganne Hill
Ty Wallace
Riley Slayton
50.11
Apr 18
West Coast Relays
6.
-
Morganne Hill
Riley Slayton
Jasemine Green
Ty Wallace
50.40
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
7.
-
Morganne Hill
Alli Pyle
Jazmin Green
Ty Wallace
50.44
Apr 24
Patriot Games
8.
-
Jazmin Green
Morganne Hill
Riley Slayton
Ty Wallace
50.53
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
9.
-
Jasemine Green
Ty Wallace
Morganne Hill
Bryanna Bartlett
50.56
Mar 6
East Bakersfield Relays
10.
-
Jasemine Green
Ty Wallace
Anuoluwa Ayeni
Shelby Rogers
50.95
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
11.
-
Shelby Rogers
Jasemine Green
Ty Wallace
Riley Slayton
51.26
Mar 21
Rafer Johnson Invitational
12.
-
Jasemine Green
Ty Wallace
Riley Slayton
Bryanna Bartlett
51.34
May 6
SWYL League Championships
13.
-
Relay Team
51.65
Feb 27
Liberty Time Trials 2015
14.
-
Jazmin Green
Ty Wallace
Hailey Russell
Morganne Hill
51.91
Apr 11
Arcadia Invitational (Day 2)
15.
9
Riley Slayton
Bryanna Bartlett
Mikayla Tillett
Shelby Rogers
53.41
Mar 13
Kern Invitational
16.
9
Riley Slayton
Bryanna Bartlett
Shelby Rogers
Hailey Russell
53.73
Apr 23
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
17.
-
Hailey Russell
Sarai Singh
Mikayla Tillett
Kayci Holt
55.15
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
18.
-
Hailey Russell
Gabriella Garcia
Karsyn Greenwood
Sarai Singh
55.21
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
19.
-
Morganne Hill
Jasemine Green
Ty Wallace
Anuoluwa Ayeni
1:48.38
Mar 6
East Bakersfield Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:45.30
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
2.
-
Jazmin Green
Alexa Hill
Morganne Hill
Ty Wallace
1:45.79
Apr 10
Arcadia Invitational (Day 1)
3.
-
Morganne Hill
Ty Wallace
Shelby Rogers
Jasemine Green
1:46.25
Mar 21
Rafer Johnson Invitational
4.
9
Mikayla Tillett
Kayci Holt
Gabriella Garcia
Jazlyn Corral
2:02.02
Mar 27
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Alli Pyle
Ty Wallace
Alexa Hill
Morganne Hill
3:52.51
May 23
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
-
Alli Pyle
Ty Wallace
Alexa Hill
Shelby Rogers
3:55.50
Jun 5
97th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2015
3.
-
Morganne Hill
Ty Wallace
Alexa Hill
Alli Pyle
3:57.50
May 13
CIF South Area Championships
4.
-
Morganne Hill
Alexa Hill
Alli Pyle
Riley Slayton
3:57.76
May 1
Reedley Inv
5.
-
Relay Team
3:59.19
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
6.
-
Morganne Hill
Alexa Hill
Alli Pyle
Shelby Rogers
4:00.50
Mar 21
Rafer Johnson Invitational
7.
-
Ty Wallace
Alexa Hill
Morganne Hill
Alli Pyle
4:00.51
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
8.
-
Alexa Hill
Ty Wallace
Shelby Rogers
Morganne Hill
4:04.38
Apr 11
Arcadia Invitational (Day 2)
9.
-
Alexa Hill
Ty Wallace
Anuoluwa Ayeni
Morganne Hill
4:05.08
Mar 13
Kern Invitational
10.
-
Alexa Hill
Riley Slayton
Ty Wallace
Alli Pyle
4:05.77
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
11.
-
Morganne Hill
Alexa Hill
Ty Wallace
Riley Slayton
4:08.56
Feb 27
Liberty Time Trials 2015
12.
-
Alexa Hill
Ty Wallace
Riley Slayton
Morganne Hill
4:09.8h
Feb 25
Frontier, Shafter, Liberty (Scrimmage)
13.
-
Ty Wallace
Alexa Hill
Morganne Hill
Riley Slayton
4:10.16
Mar 6
East Bakersfield Relays
14.
-
Bryanna Bartlett
Shelby Rogers
Riley Slayton
Alli Pyle
4:12.44
Mar 13
Kern Invitational
15.
-
Riley Slayton
Sidney Fadden
Shelby Rogers
Bryanna Bartlett
4:20.07
Apr 23
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
16.
-
Alexa Hill
Morganne Hill
Alli Pyle
Ty Wallace
4:25.60
Apr 18
West Coast Relays
17.
-
Julia Pinal
Kaylee Lozano
Sidney Fadden
Ivory Garza
4:32.77
Apr 28
SWYL JV League Championships
18.
-
Sidney Fadden
Rachel Wheeler
Julia Pinal
Kaylee Lozano
4:41.60
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
19.
-
Rachel Wheeler
Sidney Fadden
Ivory Garza
Kaylee Lozano
4:42.95
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
20.
-
Julia Pinal
Kaylee Lozano
Mikayla Tillett
Sidney Fadden
4:50.79
Feb 27
Liberty Time Trials 2015
21.
9
Faith Herrera
Jazlyn Corral
Karsyn Greenwood
Kayci Holt
4:54.05
Mar 27
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:03.59
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
2.
-
Jocelyn Macias
Cagnei Duncan
Ivory Garza
Piercynn Fidler
10:20.42
Mar 6
East Bakersfield Relays
3.
-
Anais Ward
Sydina Cabello
Jasmine Sepulveda
Brooke Monsevais
11:43.63
Mar 27
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:52.64
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Riley Slayton
Alexa Hill
Alli Pyle
Cagnei Duncan
4:18.18
Apr 10
Arcadia Invitational (Day 1)
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
13:18.19
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Alicia Viveros
38' 4
May 6
SWYL League Championships
2.
11
Nikki Wood
31' 5
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
3.
10
Dominique Fair
31' 1.5
Mar 13
Kern Invitational
4.
10
Baylee Reed
26' 7
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
5.
9
Katrina Rubio
26' 4
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
6.
11
Paulina Ackerman
24' 8
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Alicia Viveros
144' 0
Apr 23
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
2.
10
Dominique Fair
107' 4
PR
Mar 13
Kern Invitational
3.
11
Nikki Wood
103' 9
PR
May 13
CIF South Area Championships
4.
9
Katrina Rubio
89' 10
May 13
CIF South Area Championships
5.
10
Baylee Reed
72' 6
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
6.
11
Paulina Ackerman
70' 7.5
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
High Jump
1.
9
Rachel Hampton
5' 0
Apr 24
Patriot Games
2.
9
Alexis Love
4' 10
PR
Mar 13
Kern Invitational
3.
10
Mallorie Mcdowell
4' 6
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kayla Cross
9' 6
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
2.
11
Sarah Labib
9' 0
May 1
Reedley Inv
3.
12
Jordan Joke
7' 6
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
Long Jump
1.
11
Ty Wallace
17' 10.25
(1.1)
May 13
CIF South Area Championships
2.
11
Jasemine Green
15' 7
(1.6)
May 6
SWYL League Championships
3.
11
Alexa Hill
15' 2.5
(.0)
PR
May 6
SWYL League Championships
4.
9
Rachel Hampton
14' 2
(1.5)
PR
Apr 23
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
5.
9
Daksha Baker
13' 1.5
(2.5)
PR
Mar 27
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
6.
10
Sarai Singh
12' 4
(1.9)
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
7.
10
Jillian Johnson
11' 10
(.2)
PR
Mar 19
SWYL League Meet #1
8.
10
Rachel Wheeler
10' 7
PR
Apr 16
SWYL League Meet #3
9.
9
Chelsea Benevidez
10' 3
(2.3)
PR
Mar 26
SWYL League Meet #2
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ty Wallace
35' 10
(1.3)
May 6
SWYL League Championships
2.
9
Alexis Love
34' 9
(1.7)
PR
May 13
CIF South Area Championships
3.
11
Alexa Hill
33' 11
(.8)
PR
May 13
CIF South Area Championships
*Recent improvement