Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2002
1999
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Bryce Greathouse
11.57
(-3.5)
PR
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
2.
12
Joseph Martinez
11.64
(1.4)
PR
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
3.
10
Jacob Harford
12.04c
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
4.
11
Carter Szukala
12.17
(1.6)
PR
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
5.
11
Fourchon Gordon
12.50
(.9)
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
6.
10
Zaniel Freeman
12.54c
PR
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
7.
10
Christopher Dutton
12.74c
PR
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Bryce Greathouse
23.07
(1.5)
PR
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
2.
12
Joseph Martinez
23.62
(1.5)
PR
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
3.
11
Gabriel Avila
25.02
(1.5)
PR
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
4.
11
Fourchon Gordon
25.20
(.7)
PR
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
5.
10
Noah Hart
25.24c
PR
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
6.
10
Jacob Harford
25.64c
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
7.
9
Joey Duran
25.94c
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Matt Barnes
53.37
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
2.
11
Carter Szukala
54.01
PR
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
3.
10
Brandon Jirak
55.06
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
4.
10
Zaniel Freeman
56.30
Apr 18
4th Annual Pioneer Invitational
5.
12
Thomas Moosman
56.91
PR
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
6.
9
Derek Fournier
57.64c
PR
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
7.
9
Connor Allen
58.84c
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
8.
10
Malik Neely
1:01.84c
PR
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
David Borja
2:00.45
PR
Apr 29
Desert Vista Last Chance Meet
2.
11
Davey Widney
2:01.63
PR
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
3.
11
Estevan Camacho
2:02.66
PR
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
4.
10
Brandon Jirak
2:05.13
Apr 2
Scottsdale Distance Classic
5.
12
Thomas Moosman
2:06.66
PR
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
6.
10
Nathan Fockler
2:16.49
Mar 13
Gaucho Relays
7.
10
Nathan Grim
2:19.40
Mar 13
Gaucho Relays
8.
9
Cres Garcia
2:21.3h
PR
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
9.
10
Paul Walker
2:33.0h
PR
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Davey Widney
4:29.00
PR
May 13
Arizona Meet of Champions
2.
12
David Borja
4:37.56
PR
Apr 2
Scottsdale Distance Classic
3.
10
Nathan Fockler
4:40.16
Apr 29
Desert Vista Last Chance Meet
4.
10
Brandon Jirak
4:44.3h
PR
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
5.
11
Richard DeLara
4:46.97
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
6.
10
Nathan Grim
4:51.0h
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
7.
12
Thomas Moosman
4:53.64
PR
Apr 2
Scottsdale Distance Classic
8.
9
Sam Reno
5:36.8h
PR
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Davey Widney
9:51.30
PR
Apr 29
Desert Vista Last Chance Meet
2.
11
Richard DeLara
9:58.29
May 6
AIA Division II State Championships
3.
10
Nathan Fockler
10:19.88
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
4.
10
Nathan Grim
10:40.08
Apr 18
4th Annual Pioneer Invitational
5.
11
Dallas Brasher
11:11.60
PR
Apr 2
Scottsdale Distance Classic
6.
11
Jarod Blanco
11:19.01
PR
Apr 2
Scottsdale Distance Classic
110m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Isaiah Ware
18.56
(-.4)
PR
Mar 13
Gaucho Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Isaiah Ware
17.17
(-1.1)
Apr 18
4th Annual Pioneer Invitational
2.
12
Anthony Howard
18.17
(-.8)
PR
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
3.
10
Noah Hart
19.54c
PR
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Nathan Johnson
45.32
PR
Apr 18
4th Annual Pioneer Invitational
2.
10
Isaiah Ware
46.31
Mar 13
Gaucho Relays
3.
10
Noah Hart
46.34c
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
4.
12
Anthony Howard
49.25
PR
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Matt Barnes
Joseph Martinez
Jacob Harford
Bryce Greathouse
44.39
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
2.
-
Matt Barnes
Carter Szukala
Bryce Greathouse
Joseph Martinez
44.47
Apr 29
Desert Vista Last Chance Meet
3.
-
Bryce Greathouse
Carter Szukala
Matt Barnes
Joseph Martinez
44.92
Apr 18
4th Annual Pioneer Invitational
4.
-
Gabrial Avila
Carter Szukala
Bryce Greathouse
Joseph Martinez
45.82
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
5.
-
Fourchon Gordon
Jacob Harford
Bryce Greathouse
Joseph Martinez
46.38
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
6.
-
Relay Team
46.62
Mar 13
Gaucho Relays
7.
-
Christopher Dutton
Jacob Harford
Zaniel Freeman
Joey Duran
47.64c
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
8.
-
Christopher Dutton
Malik Neely
Connor Allen
Joey Duran
48.77
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jacob Harford
Fourchon Gordon
Noah Hart
Zaniel Freeman
1:39.69
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:41.94
Mar 13
Gaucho Relays
2.
-
Matt Barnes
David Borja
Estevan Camacho
Thomas Moosman
3:42.43
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
3.
-
David Borja
Estevan Camacho
Matt Barnes
Carter Szukala
3:42.55
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
4.
-
Brandon Jirak
Connor Allen
Derek Fournier
Malik Neely
3:50.9h
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
5.
9
Derek Fournier
Sam Reno
Connor Allen
Cres Garcia
3:53.36
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Brandon Jirak
Estevan Camacho
Davey Widney
David Borja
8:12.39
May 6
AIA Division II State Championships
2.
-
Davey Widney
David Borja
Estevan Camacho
Brandon Jirak
8:13.71
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
3.
-
David Borja
Estevan Camacho
Davey Widney
Brandon Jirak
8:18.22
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
4.
-
Relay Team
8:31.21
Mar 13
Gaucho Relays
5.
-
Estevan Camacho
Thomas Moosman
Brandon Jirak
Nathan Fockler
8:59.87
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
6.
-
Cres Garcia
Sam Reno
Manny Ramirez
Paul Walker
9:50.3h
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Bryce Greathouse
Keegan Greenhalgh
Matt Barnes
Joseph Martinez
1:38.73
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
1:42.85
Mar 13
Gaucho Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
David Borja
Davey Widney
Estevan Camacho
Brandon Jirak
11:02.29
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
4x70 Shuttle Hurdles
1.
-
Noah Hart
Anthony Howard
Nathan Johnson
Isaiah Ware
44.86
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jacob Brekken
48' 9.5
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
2.
12
Rustin Valera
44' 9.5
PR
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
3.
12
Anthony Rueda
44' 8
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
4.
11
Jacob Advincula
41' 1
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
5.
10
Steven Weedman
34' 8
PR
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
6.
9
Kevin Altmaier
31' 6.5
PR
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
7.
9
Kyle Aragon
29' 9
PR
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jacob Brekken
132' 10
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
2.
12
Anthony Rueda
111' 10
PR
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
3.
12
Joseph Gallagher
110' 2
PR
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
4.
12
Brandon Gulick
104' 0
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
5.
9
Riley Widney
103' 9
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
6.
9
Kevin Altmaier
86' 1
PR
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
7.
10
Steven Weedman
75' 2
PR
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Kody Knuth
5' 11
Apr 29
Desert Vista Last Chance Meet
2.
10
Isaiah Ware
5' 6
Mar 13
Gaucho Relays
3.
10
Nathan Johnson
5' 2
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
4.
10
Ethan Martin
4' 8
PR
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
5.
9
Rodrigo Reyes
4' 6
PR
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
Pole Vault
1.
10
Alejandro Avila
10' 6
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
2.
10
Griffin Alexander
10' 0
PR
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
10
Nathan Johnson
10' 0
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
4.
10
Ethan Martin
8' 6
PR
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
12
Joseph Martinez
8' 6
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Gabriel Avila
17' 6.5
(.0)
PR
Mar 13
Gaucho Relays
2.
10
Zaniel Freeman
17' 4
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
3.
12
Dylan Jacovo
16' 7.5
(-.5)
PR
Mar 13
Gaucho Relays
4.
12
Keegan Greenhalgh
16' 7
(.2)
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
5.
10
Alejandro Avila
16' 2.5
(1.2)
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
6.
9
Adolfo Veleta
14' 2
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Joseph Martinez
37' 1
(1.4)
Mar 13
Gaucho Relays
2.
12
Dylan Jacovo
36' 3
(1.9)
PR
Mar 13
Gaucho Relays
3.
12
Keegan Greenhalgh
35' 9
(1.3)
PR
Mar 13
Gaucho Relays
4.
10
Alejandro Avila
35' 3
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
5.
11
Gabriel Avila
34' 8
(1.2)
PR
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
6.
10
Abraham Foster
32' 9
PR
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
7.
9
Adolfo Veleta
30' 4.5
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Anayshia Naylor
13.06
(.0)
Apr 29
Desert Vista Last Chance Meet
2.
9
Cassandra Eason
13.54c
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
3.
10
Breon Hilliard
13.64c
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
4.
10
Royalynn Hoskins
13.89
(-2.8)
PR
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
5.
11
Amber Stuart
14.04
(1.7)
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
6.
10
Abriana Woods
14.34c
PR
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Anayshia Naylor
26.61
(1.8)
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
2.
9
Cassandra Eason
27.34c
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
3.
10
Breon Hilliard
28.94c
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
4.
11
Amber Stuart
29.23
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
5.
9
Mahria Padilla
29.36
(-2.5)
Apr 18
4th Annual Pioneer Invitational
6.
12
Emily Hayes
30.50
(1.6)
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
400 Meters
1.
12
Emily Hayes
1:04.43
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
2.
9
Cassandra Eason
1:04.82
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
3.
9
Mahria Padilla
1:06.54c
PR
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
4.
9
Guadalupe Pina
1:09.22
PR
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
5.
9
Danielle Kidder
1:10.14c
PR
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
800 Meters
1.
9
Rylee Adams
2:35.14
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
2.
12
Fallon Bowes
2:36.45
PR
Apr 29
Desert Vista Last Chance Meet
3.
11
Hailey Femrite
2:38.02
PR
Apr 29
Desert Vista Last Chance Meet
4.
10
Kara Zahariades
2:39.0h
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
5.
12
Emily Hayes
2:39.34
PR
Apr 2
Scottsdale Distance Classic
6.
9
Guadalupe Pina
2:42.1h
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
7.
10
Nicole Sanford
2:44.71
Apr 18
4th Annual Pioneer Invitational
8.
9
Maile Moosman
2:49.79
Apr 29
Desert Vista Last Chance Meet
1600 Meters
1.
9
Rylee Adams
5:40.06
PR
Apr 18
4th Annual Pioneer Invitational
2.
10
Kara Zahariades
5:46.46
Apr 18
4th Annual Pioneer Invitational
3.
12
Fallon Bowes
5:54.05
PR
Apr 18
4th Annual Pioneer Invitational
4.
10
Nicole Sanford
5:59.53
Apr 29
Desert Vista Last Chance Meet
5.
11
Hailey Femrite
6:05.70
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
6.
9
Guadalupe Pina
6:06.99
Apr 29
Desert Vista Last Chance Meet
7.
10
Citalli Hernandez
6:07.00
Apr 29
Desert Vista Last Chance Meet
8.
9
Maile Moosman
6:20.62
Apr 2
Scottsdale Distance Classic
9.
12
Ceceilia Rivera
6:33.63
Mar 13
Gaucho Relays
10.
10
Bethany Stahura
6:48.4h
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Kara Zahariades
12:06.40
Apr 2
Scottsdale Distance Classic
2.
9
Rylee Adams
12:39.23
PR
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
3.
12
Fallon Bowes
13:14.79
PR
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
4.
12
Ceceilia Rivera
13:20.44
PR
Apr 2
Scottsdale Distance Classic
5.
10
Citalli Hernandez
13:26.90
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
6.
10
Nicole Sanford
13:37.90
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
7.
9
Maile Moosman
13:53.78
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
8.
9
Guadalupe Pina
13:58.30
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
9.
10
Bethany Stahura
15:01.5h
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Diana Petrosyan
18.00
(1.7)
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
2.
11
Emily Moore
18.14
(1.7)
PR
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
3.
11
Carlyn Sawdy-Bowes
19.44
(1.5)
PR
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
4.
10
Sheila Duran
24.24c
PR
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Carlyn Sawdy-Bowes
51.17
PR
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
2.
11
Emily Moore
53.08
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
3.
9
Diana Petrosyan
53.55
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
4.
9
Mahria Padilla
54.06
PR
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
5.
10
Lynae Ortega
55.97
PR
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Breon Hilliard
Royalynn Hoskins
Anayshia Naylor
Amber Stuart
51.86
Apr 29
Desert Vista Last Chance Meet
2.
-
Anayshia Naylor
Royalynn Hoskins
Breon Hilliard
Amber Stuart
52.26
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
3.
-
Anayshia Naylor
Cassandra Eason
Breon Hilliard
Royalynn Hoskins
52.83
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
4.
-
Royalynn Hoskins
Diane Petrosyan
Abriana Woods
Breon Hilliard
52.94c
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
5.
-
Anayshia Naylor
Breon Hilliard
Amber Stuart
Cassandra Eason
52.98
Apr 18
4th Annual Pioneer Invitational
6.
-
Relay Team
53.61
Mar 13
Gaucho Relays
7.
-
Mahria Padilla
Diane Petrosyan
Samantha Valencia
Abriana Woods
56.86
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Anayshia Naylor
Amber Stuart
Breon Hilliard
Royalynn Hoskins
1:53.74
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Emily Hayes
Anayshia Naylor
Nicole Sanford
Mahria Padilla
4:19.30
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
2.
-
Rylee Adams
Kara Zahariades
Anayshia Naylor
Emily Hayes
4:20.95
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
3.
-
Rylee Adams
Mahria Padilla
Emily Hayes
Anayshia Naylor
4:21.66
Apr 29
Desert Vista Last Chance Meet
4.
-
Cassandra Eason
Danielle Kidder
Mahria Padilla
Nicole Sanford
4:38.7h
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
5.
-
Danielle Kidder
Guadelupe Pina
Nicole Sanford
Mahria Padilla
4:40.51
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Rylee Adams
Kara Zahariades
Hailey Femrite
Fallon Bowes
10:20.08
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
2.
-
Kara Zahariades
Rylee Adams
Fallon Bowes
Hailey Femrite
10:29.26
May 6
AIA Division II State Championships
3.
-
Rylee Adams
Kara Zahariades
Hailey Femrite
Emily Hayes
10:36.11
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
4.
-
Relay Team
10:52.48
Mar 13
Gaucho Relays
5.
-
Rylee Adams
Nicole Sanford
Kara Zahariades
Guadelupe Pina
11:07.3h
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Anayshia Naylor
Mahria Padilla
Royalynn Hoskins
Amber Stuart
1:59.89
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
2:01.21
Mar 13
Gaucho Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Rylee Adams
Kara Zahariades
Hailey Femrite
Emily Hayes
14:16.57
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
4x70 Shuttle Hurdles
1.
-
Diane Petrosyan
Lynae Ortega
Carlyn Sawdy-Bowes
Diana Davis
45.84
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Yessie Valencia
33' 4
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
2.
11
Shelby Roberts
29' 5.5
PR
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
3.
11
Jennifer Pina
29' 4.5
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
4.
10
Bria Dominguez
26' 4.5
PR
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
5.
10
Lorena Martinez
17' 8.5
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Yessie Valencia
115' 10
May 6
AIA Division II State Championships
2.
11
Jennifer Pina
88' 3
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
3.
11
Shelby Roberts
80' 11
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
4.
10
Lorena Martinez
65' 10
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Alyssa Vogt
4' 10
PR
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
2.
11
Amber Stuart
4' 8
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
3.
9
Mahria Padilla
4' 6
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
11
Emily Moore
4' 6
PR
Mar 13
Gaucho Relays
5.
10
Ashley Gardner
4' 0
PR
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
9
Zaydee Stemmons
4' 0
PR
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Diana Davis
9' 6
PR
Apr 18
4th Annual Pioneer Invitational
2.
10
Royalynn Hoskins
8' 0
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
3.
10
Lynae Ortega
7' 0
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
10
Claudia Mosier
7' 0
Mar 13
Gaucho Relays
5.
11
Carlyn Sawdy-Bowes
6' 6
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Cherise Stotts
14' 8.5
(-1.8)
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
2.
12
Kathy Harms
14' 8
(-.9)
PR
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
3.
12
Cassidy Jones
14' 3.5
(-1.9)
PR
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
4.
11
Yajania Segura
14' 1
(-1.6)
PR
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
5.
10
Mikayla Prutsman
9' 0
PR
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Cherise Stotts
29' 9
(-.7)
Apr 22
GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
2.
12
Cassidy Jones
29' 3
(.5)
PR
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
3.
11
Yajania Segura
27' 10
(-.9)
Mar 13
Gaucho Relays
4.
10
Lynae Ortega
25' 9.5
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
5.
12
Serena Medina
25' 1
(.5)
Mar 27
GUHSD District Relays
6.
9
Danielle Kidder
23' 7
PR
Apr 1
GUHSD Frosh/Soph Meet
*Recent improvement