Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Spencer Soares
12.04
PR
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
2.
10
Nathan Carr
12.80
PR
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
3.
9
Colin Ryan
15.91
PR
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Luke Beland
24.64
PR
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
2.
10
Nathan Carr
25.02
PR
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
3.
9
Matthew Pelletier
30.87
PR
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Andrew White
55.73
PR
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
2.
10
Asfar Jamil
55.89
May 16
34th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
3.
12
Zafir Jamil
56.07
PR
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
4.
9
Matthew Pelletier
1:03.31
PR
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Chris Erikson
2:06.05
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class L Championship
2.
12
Chistopher Erikson
2:06.24
PR
May 16
34th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
3.
10
Brendan Cestari
2:08.96
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
4.
10
Samuel Baum
2:13.28
PR
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
5.
10
Andrew White
2:18.80
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Michael Stoker
4:28.09
PR
May 2
Middletown Varsity Invite
2.
11
Alexander Biron
5:23.42
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
3.
12
Michael Messersmith
5:32.00
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
4.
10
Christopher LeMay
5:32.29
PR
May 16
34th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
5.
10
Brian Dinh
5:34.65
PR
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
6.
9
Carter Cobb
5:42.14
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
7.
10
Matthew Bendernagel
6:16.55
PR
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Michael Stoker
9:47.21
May 2
Middletown Varsity Invite
2.
12
Ryan Rickenbacher
11:50.64
PR
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
3.
9
Carter Cobb
11:57.15
May 16
34th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
4.
10
Christopher LeMay
12:37.58
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Brendan Cullinane
16.78
PR
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
2.
11
Michael Gray
18.17
PR
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Brendan Cullinane
43.19
PR
May 16
34th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
2.
11
Javanie Hayles
45.24
PR
May 16
34th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
3.
9
Andy Vu
49.04
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Chistopher Erikson
Asfar Jamil
Luke Beland
Javanie Hayles
3:50.98
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Brendan Cestari
Chistopher Erikson
Alexander Biron
Asfar Jamil
8:48.50
May 16
34th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
2.
-
Chris Erikson
Brian Dinh
Asfar Jamil
Brendan Cestari
8:49.37
Jun 1
CIAC Class L Championship
3.
-
Alexander Biron
Brian Dinh
Andrew White
Samuel Baum
9:08.21
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Joseph Pleines
37' 5
PR
May 16
34th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
2.
10
Sean Reed
30' 7
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Sean Reed
103' 9
PR
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
2.
11
Jacob Robinson
55' 8
PR
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Joseph Pleines
103' 7
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
2.
12
Andrew Hofmann
86' 9
PR
May 16
34th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
High Jump
1.
9
Colin Ryan
5' 2
PR
May 16
34th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
Pole Vault
1.
12
Scott O'Brien
11' 0
PR
May 16
34th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
2.
9
Patrick Bell
10' 6
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
3.
10
Daniel Magee
8' 6
PR
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Brendan Cullinane
18' 3.25
Jun 1
CIAC Class L Championship
2.
10
Luke Beland
18' 3
PR
May 16
34th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
3.
9
Andy Vu
16' 9
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
4.
9
Patrick Bell
15' 3.25
PR
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Brendan Cullinane
39' 5
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
2.
9
Andy Vu
36' 3
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
3.
9
Patrick Bell
34' 10.5
PR
May 16
34th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Jade Hardrick
13.80
May 16
34th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
2.
11
Mary Kate Harper
13.99
May 2
Middletown Varsity Invite
3.
9
Kavitha Francis
14.04c
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
4.
10
Marissa Rondinone
14.14c
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
5.
10
Caitlyn Szoka
14.64c
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
6.
10
Jessica Smith
14.84c
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
7.
10
Lauren Adamo
15.44c
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
200 Meters
1.
-
Mimi Oyu
26.14c
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
2.
12
Michelle Otaluka
26.21
(-.2)
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class L Championship
3.
10
Leah Bemis
28.04c
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
4.
9
Jade Hardrick
28.47
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
5.
10
Emily Appleton
32.14c
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
6.
9
Eva Lewis
35.84c
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
400 Meters
1.
12
Michelle Otaluka
57.40
PR
Jun 8
CIAC State Open Championship
2.
-
Mimi Oyu
59.64c
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
3.
11
Aliyah Kelly
1:04.80
PR
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
4.
10
Elizabeth Brown
1:09.74c
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
800 Meters
1.
9
Isabelle Erikson
2:31.31
PR
May 16
34th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
2.
9
Vivian Ngo
2:41.5h
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
3.
9
Christiana Jones
2:49.7h
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
4.
9
Tori Ostrowski
3:07.4h
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
5.
12
Katie Leonard
3:09.0h
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
6.
10
Mackenzie Cullen
3:16.3h
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
7.
10
Marina Leonard
3:28.8h
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
1600 Meters
1.
9
Isabelle Erikson
5:40.10
May 16
34th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
2.
10
Jenna Chernik
6:02.08
PR
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
3.
10
Emily Appleton
6:26.6h
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
4.
10
Joy Zinn
6:39.38
PR
May 16
34th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
5.
11
Katelyn Buonanducci
6:40.52
PR
May 16
34th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
6.
9
Danielle Gagain
6:42.3h
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
7.
9
Sonali Chokshi
7:01.4h
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
8.
12
Giulia DeCarlo
7:13.9h
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
9.
10
Megan Molinari
7:14.4h
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
10.
9
Sophia Beland
7:15.6h
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
11.
9
Rachel Greenman
7:21.9h
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
12.
9
Sophie Czapla
7:22.4h
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
13.
10
Jamie Waldo
7:25.1h
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
3200 Meters
1.
10
Emily Appleton
13:56.14
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
2.
10
Jenna Chernik
14:34.0h
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
3.
12
Ugbad Awale
15:55.0h
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
4.
10
Sameena Shah
16:23.0h
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Katie Leonard
18.24c
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Katie Leonard
52.34c
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
2.
10
Arielle Robles
1:04.23
PR
May 16
34th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
3.
10
Sameena Shah
1:05.04c
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jade Hardrick
Kavitha Francis
Leah Bemis
Marissa Rondinone
53.68
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
2.
Stephanie Akosa
Katelyn Andrews
Sanaria Morris
Claudia Padykula
53.80
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
3.
-
Leah Bemis
Marissa Rondinone
Kavitha Francis
Jade Hardrick
54.50
Jun 1
CIAC Class L Championship
4.
-
Relay Team
54.64c
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Aliyah Kelly
Elizabeth Brown
Katheryn Kruzick
Brianna Cotton
4:32.95
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
4:34.1h
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
3.
-
Elizabeth Brown
Katheryn Kruzick
Aliyah Kelly
Payton Garcia
4:40.14
May 16
34th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jenna Chernik
Katheryn Kruzick
Vivian Ngo
Christiana Jones
11:04.94
May 16
34th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
2.
-
Relay Team
12:02.1h
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Sarah Karasik
26' 8
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
2.
11
Rachel Carterud
24' 9
PR
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
3.
10
Marisa Karasik
24' 8.5
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
4.
11
Emily Minnich
23' 4
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
5.
12
Alexandra Cousino
19' 2.5
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Marisa Karasik
85' 6
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
2.
9
Sarah Karasik
66' 9
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
3.
12
Chambrielle Genga-Richards
63' 10
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
4.
11
Katherine Niemiec
57' 7
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
5.
11
Sarah Caye
49' 3
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Julia Paoletti
71' 9
PR
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
2.
11
Madeline Appleton
68' 9
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
3.
11
Samantha Rosa
66' 2
PR
May 16
34th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
4.
11
Rani Viroja
65' 1
May 16
34th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
5.
11
Shannon Cassidy
52' 1
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
6.
11
Emily Minnich
50' 10
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
7.
11
Katherine Niemiec
50' 7
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
8.
11
Palak Warikoo
48' 10
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
9.
10
Yasmin Shah
44' 11
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
High Jump
1.
11
Caroline Morse
4' 8
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
2.
12
Haley Krol
4' 4
May 16
34th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester In..
3.
10
Gillian Eppler
4' 2
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
Pole Vault
1.
11
Megan Choptij
7' 0
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
2.
10
Jordyn Gattuso
6' 6
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
Long Jump
1.
10
Sarah Nickolas
16' 7
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
2.
9
Kavitha Francis
15' 7
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
3.
12
Brittany Henderson
14' 0
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
4.
10
Jenna Chernik
12' 10
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
5.
10
Casey Cullinane
12' 2
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
6.
9
Caitlin Roberts
11' 9
PR
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
Triple Jump
1.
12
Brittany Henderson
30' 7
May 19
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls
2.
11
Madeline Appleton
29' 6
May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship
*Recent improvement