Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jahrvis Davenport
10.96
PR
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
2.
12
Willie Johnson
11.41
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
3.
10
Anfernee Alston
11.76
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
200 Meters
1.
12
Jahrvis Davenport
23.20
PR
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
2.
12
Willie Johnson
23.26
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
3.
9
Frenzy Sanon
25.08
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
400 Meters
1.
11
Stephen Stott
53.69
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
2.
9
Frenzy Sanon
55.69
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
800 Meters
1.
11
Ben Jones
1:58.54
PR
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
2.
12
Jack Rogers
2:04.26
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
3.
11
Dannys Marrero
2:07.16
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jack Rogers
4:15.09
PR
Apr 4
Florida Relays
2.
11
Reo Kunori
5:20.69
Feb 28
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
John Slife
10:12.09
PR
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
2.
10
Paul Slife
10:43.59
PR
Apr 4
Florida Relays
3.
11
Ritvik Joshi
12:01.44
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jahrvis Davenport
Chris Herring
Willie Johnson
Malik Moore
44.51
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
2.
-
Anfernee Alston
Chris Herring
Willie Johnson
Frenzy Sanon
45.22
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ben Jones
Dannys Marrero
John Slife
Jack Rogers
8:25.39
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Keldric Preston
45' 0
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
2.
12
De'Andre Moore
43' 5
PR
Feb 28
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
3.
12
Demontre Moore
42' 8
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
4.
9
Almosse Titi
41' 10
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
11
Keldric Preston
46' 7.75
PR
Apr 4
Florida Relays
2.
12
De'Andre Moore
42' 4
PR
Apr 4
Florida Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Keldric Preston
118' 10
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
2.
11
Michael Mack
116' 3
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
3.
12
De'Andre Moore
113' 9
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
4.
9
Almosse Titi
104' 7
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Pole Vault
1.
12
Sean McGlone
11' 0
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
2.
9
Mason Gonzalez
8' 6
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
10
Jonathan Williams
8' 6
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
4.
10
James Wilson
7' 0
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Long Jump
1.
12
Jahrvis Davenport
21' 3.5
PR
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
Triple Jump
1.
11
Chris Herring
41' 3
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
April Ryckman
13.73
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
2.
9
Jada Ramsey
14.24
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
200 Meters
1.
10
April Ryckman
28.60
PR
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
2.
9
Delicia Robinson
30.51
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
400 Meters
1.
9
Jada Flanegan
1:04.63
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
2.
9
Vivika Sheppard
1:05.49
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
800 Meters
1.
12
Cheyenne Follenius
2:36.12
PR
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
2.
9
Tatiana Fabian
2:41.33
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
3.
10
Montana Page
2:57.07
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
4.
9
Anne-Marie Panayotty
2:57.12
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
1600 Meters
1.
9
Tatiana Fabian
5:59.63
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
2.
9
Anne-Marie Panayotty
6:12.08
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
3.
11
Paulina Narvaez
6:41.45
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
3200 Meters
1.
10
Isabel Hanewicz
12:14.56
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
4x400 Relay
1.
-
April Ryckman
Cheyenne Follenius
Jada Flanegan
Vivika Sheppard
4:19.90
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Region 3
2.
-
Jada Flanegan
April Ryckman
Jada Ramsey
Vivika Sheppard
4:27.39
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Cheyenne Follenius
Tatiana Fabian
Vivika Sheppard
Isabel Hanewicz
10:21.11
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Jada Flanegan
78' 10
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
2.
10
April Ryckman
67' 2
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Pole Vault
1.
10
Claire Casper
7' 6
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
2.
10
Abigail Foster
7' 0
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
3.
12
Luiza Loges
6' 6
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
*Recent improvement