Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Zac Espinosa
11.37
PR
May 14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
2.
9
Myles Gascon
11.46
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
3.
9
Kai Larson
11.54
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
4.
12
Patrick Pater
11.65
PR
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
5.
12
Kimani Mobley
11.69
PR
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
6.
11
Jacob Sampson
11.70
PR
Apr 11
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
7.
11
Gianni Anaya
12.01
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
8.
11
Vincent Ventura
12.06
PR
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Plainfield (North)
9.
9
Alex Xiong
12.25
PR
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
10.
9
Keaton Crocker
12.41
PR
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
11.
10
Andreas Nelson
12.60
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
12.
10
Alex Denny
12.87
PR
May 14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Zac Espinosa
21.78
PR
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
2.
11
Jacob Sampson
22.70
PR
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
3.
9
Kai Larson
23.05
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
4.
11
Daniel Gaynes
23.14
Apr 24
Bob Cohoon Invitational
5.
12
Kyle Bender
23.35
PR
Apr 24
Bob Cohoon Invitational
6.
11
Michael Duy
23.50
PR
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Plainfield (North)
7.
12
William Gyang
24.38
PR
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
8.
9
Myles Gascon
24.44
Apr 11
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
9.
9
Alex Xiong
24.68
May 14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
10.
10
Soham Saha
24.94
PR
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
11.
10
Adeniyi Okubadejo
25.28
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
12.
10
Tavarus Smith
25.47
PR
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
13.
9
Mckenzie Mitchell
25.89
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
400 Meters
1.
12
Zac Espinosa
47.81
PR
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
2.
12
Ty Moss
48.94
PR
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
3.
11
Kevin Sager
50.45
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
4.
12
Kyle Bender
51.92
PR
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Plainfield (North)
5.
9
Joshua Krajacic
54.23
May 14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
6.
11
Tanner Karbonik
55.47
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
11
Garrett Weber
55.47
PR
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
8.
10
Jake Anderson
56.91
PR
May 14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
9.
9
Joseph Hanneman
57.86
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
10.
10
Soham Saha
58.10
PR
Apr 11
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
11.
10
Nicholas Beatty
58.70
PR
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
12.
10
Andrew Wroble
59.43
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Ty Moss
1:51.25
PR
Jun 13
Midwest Distance Classic
2.
10
Isaiah Robinson
1:56.87
May 14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
3.
11
Aidan Livingston
2:00.71
PR
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
4.
12
Kyle Bender
2:01.61
PR
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
5.
12
Zac Espinosa
2:01.69
PR
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
6.
11
Caleb Ferguson
2:01.91
PR
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Plainfield (North)
7.
12
Matt Horsley
2:02.00
PR
Apr 11
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
8.
11
Will Ackerman
2:02.66
PR
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
9.
10
Joseph Tarszowicz
2:07.63
PR
May 14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
10.
11
Kevin Sager
2:08.43
PR
Apr 11
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
11.
10
Paul Neubauer
2:08.95
PR
May 14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
12.
10
Josh Patel
2:14.28
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
13.
10
Erik Huenecke
2:14.64
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
14.
10
Jeremy Hayhurst
2:14.87
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
15.
9
Quinton Quagliano
2:15.82
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
16.
10
Michael Vivo
2:20.06
PR
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Daniel Weiss
4:18.95
PR
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Plainfield (North)
2.
11
Connor Horn
4:21.30
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Plainfield (North)
3.
12
Ty Moss
4:25.41
PR
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
4.
12
Michael Widmann
4:27.40
PR
May 14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
5.
11
Patrick Wolak
4:29.50
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
6.
12
Matt Horsley
4:32.49
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
7.
10
Matthew Milostan
4:32.72
Apr 11
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
8.
11
Caleb Ferguson
4:36.53
PR
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
9.
9
Danny Winek
4:38.87
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
10.
10
Joshua Mollway
4:40.16
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
11.
10
Jackson Jett
4:41.29
May 14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
12.
9
Ryan Kennedy
4:48.69
Apr 11
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
13.
10
Paul Neubauer
4:48.73
PR
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
14.
9
Quinton Quagliano
4:59.5h
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
1 Mile
1.
11
Connor Horn
4:18.83
PR
Apr 11
Arcadia Invitational (Day 2)
3200 Meters
1.
11
Connor Horn
9:12.11
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Plainfield (North)
2.
12
Michael Widmann
9:25.36
PR
Apr 24
Bob Cohoon Invitational
3.
10
Jake McEneaney
9:27.57
Apr 24
Bob Cohoon Invitational
4.
12
Daniel Weiss
9:38.23
PR
May 14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
5.
11
Dominic Dina
9:40.95
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
6.
10
Matthew Milostan
9:52.71
PR
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
7.
9
Danny Winek
9:58.92
May 14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
8.
9
Ryan Kennedy
10:04.74
May 14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
9.
11
Matt Wolff
10:15.74
PR
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
10.
10
Joseph Tarszowicz
10:28.53
PR
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
11.
9
Tyler Bombacino
10:34.82
Apr 11
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
12.
10
Jeremy Hayhurst
10:39.79
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
13.
10
Nick Green
10:46.88
PR
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Michael Jang
15.76
PR
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Plainfield (North)
2.
12
Kyle Cameron
15.78
PR
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
3.
12
Alexander Swanson
16.85
PR
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
4.
12
Alex Swanson
16.89
PR
Apr 11
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
5.
10
Mike Coachman
16.93
PR
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
6.
9
Mckenzie Mitchell
18.55
PR
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
7.
9
Norman Dong
18.84
Apr 11
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Alexander Swanson
40.53
PR
Apr 24
Bob Cohoon Invitational
2.
12
Alex Swanson
41.01
PR
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Plainfield (North)
3.
12
Michael Jang
42.10
PR
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Plainfield (North)
4.
11
Ryan Dierking
43.59
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
5.
10
Alan Poe
45.79
PR
May 14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
6.
10
Mike Coachman
45.86
PR
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
7.
9
William Allen
46.66
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
8.
9
Michael Dy
50.04
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jacob Sampson
Kevin Sager
Myles Gascon
Zac Espinosa
43.40
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
2.
-
Jacob Sampson
Patrick Pater
Myles Gascon
Zac Espinosa
43.52
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
3.
Jacob Sampson
Myles Gascon
Patrick Pater
Kai Larson
43.68
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Plainfield (North)
4.
-
Jacob Sampson
Patrick Pater
Myles Gascon
Kyle Bender
44.05
Apr 24
Bob Cohoon Invitational
5.
Jacob Sampson
Gianni Anaya
Patrick Pater
Kimani Mobley
44.48
Apr 11
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
6.
Christian Santos
Alex Denny
Keaton Crocker
Alex Xiong
46.94
Apr 11
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
7.
-
Keaton Crocker
Alex Denny
Joshua Krajacic
Soham Saha
47.34
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
8.
Relay Team
47.55
May 14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
9.
-
Alex Xiong
Alex Denny
Keaton Crocker
Soham Saha
47.58
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jacob Sampson
Patrick Pater
Michael Duy
Daniel Gaynes
1:30.18
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
-
Jacob Sampson
Patrick Pater
Daniel Gaynes
Kyle Bender
1:30.18
Apr 24
Bob Cohoon Invitational
3.
Kimani Mobley
Jacob Sampson
Patrick Pater
Kai Larson
1:30.55
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Plainfield (North)
4.
Relay Team
1:31.34
May 14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
5.
Chris Muoghalu
Gianni Anaya
Patrick Pater
William Gyang
1:33.56
Apr 11
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
6.
-
Joshua Krajacic
Keaton Crocker
Alex Denny
Alex Xiong
1:37.80
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
7.
Christian Santos
Alex Denny
Alex Xiong
Keaton Crocker
1:39.51
Apr 11
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Jacob Sampson
Isaiah Robinson
Zac Espinosa
Ty Moss
3:16.87
May 30
IHSA Boys Class 3A State Finals
2.
-
Kyle Bender
Isaiah Robinson
Ty Moss
Zac Espinosa
3:18.21
Apr 11
Arcadia Invitational (Day 2)
3.
-
Kevin Sager
Isaiah Robinson
Zac Espinosa
Ty Moss
3:22.37
Apr 24
Bob Cohoon Invitational
4.
-
Michael Duy
Isaiah Robinson
Jacob Sampson
Daniel Gaynes
3:25.07
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
5.
Relay Team
3:25.42
May 14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
6.
-
Kyle Bender
Isaiah Robinson
Kevin Sager
Ty Moss
3:29.07
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
7.
-
Daniel Winek
Jake Anderson
Ryan Kennedy
Joshua Krajacic
3:47.40
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
8.
Garrett Weber
Ryan Dierking
Alex Swanson
Tanner Karbonik
3:48.65
Apr 11
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
9.
Soham Saha
Nicholas Beatty
Matthew Milostan
Joshua Krajacic
3:50.20
Apr 11
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
10.
-
Matthew Milostan
Joseph Hanneman
Jake Anderson
Joshua Krajacic
3:55.68
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Matt Horsley
Zac Espinosa
Isaiah Robinson
Ty Moss
7:45.27
May 30
IHSA Boys Class 3A State Finals
2.
Matt Horsley
Connor Horn
Isaiah Robinson
Ty Moss
7:45.38
May 29
IHSA Boys Class 3A State Prelims
3.
Matt Horsley
Isaiah Robinson
Kyle Bender
Ty Moss
7:50.82
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Plainfield (North)
4.
-
Kyle Bender
Zac Espinosa
Isaiah Robinson
Ty Moss
7:52.74
Apr 10
Arcadia Invitational (Day 1)
5.
-
Matt Horsley
Kyle Bender
Isaiah Robinson
Ty Moss
7:54.42
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
6.
-
Matt Horsley
Connor Horn
Caleb Ferguson
Isaiah Robinson
8:03.87
Apr 24
Bob Cohoon Invitational
7.
Relay Team
8:08.45
May 14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
8.
-
Jake McEneaney
Caleb Ferguson
James Wylie Anderson
Matt Horsley
8:17.63
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
9.
Caleb Ferguson
Dominic Dina
Aidan Livingston
Wylie Anderson
8:23.82
Apr 11
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
10.
-
Jackson Jett
Ryan Kennedy
Tyler Bombacino
Paul Neubauer
8:40.76
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
11.
-
Daniel Winek
Tyler Bombacino
Ryan Kennedy
Jackson Jett
8:40.98
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
12.
Michael Vivo
Quinton Quagliano
Alex Johnson
Joshua Mollway
9:09.63
Apr 11
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Thomas Cwiok
50' 1.5
May 14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
2.
12
Sean Keane
47' 11.75
PR
Apr 24
Bob Cohoon Invitational
3.
11
Anthony Cwiok
43' 7
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
4.
10
Alexander Jarrett (A.J.) Lighthall
37' 7.75
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
5.
9
Mark Thigpen Jr.
33' 10
Apr 11
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
6.
9
Derek Steinberger
26' 6
PR
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Thomas Cwiok
157' 4
May 29
IHSA Boys Class 3A State Prelims
2.
11
Anthony Cwiok
145' 6
Apr 24
Bob Cohoon Invitational
3.
11
Aditya Mangalagiri
109' 3
PR
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
4.
10
Jake Anderson
102' 1
PR
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
5.
9
Mark Thigpen Jr.
98' 6
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
6.
10
Alexander Jarrett (A.J.) Lighthall
77' 7
PR
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Zachary Jones
6' 3
PR
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
12
Cooper Hazdra
6' 3
PR
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
3.
12
Zach Jones
5' 9
PR
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Plainfield (North)
4.
11
Tyler Hughes
5' 7
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
5.
10
Tyler Moseberry
5' 5
PR
May 14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
9
Ife Oketona
5' 5
May 14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
7.
9
Samuel Rogers
5' 0
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Luke Kendall
13' 9
PR
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Plainfield (North)
2.
12
Aidan Collins
13' 0
PR
Apr 11
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
3.
12
Brandon Beck
11' 6
PR
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
4.
10
Zachary Hernandez
11' 3
PR
May 14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
5.
10
Ryan Demas
10' 0
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
6.
9
Zachary Laipple
9' 0
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Daniel Gaynes
21' 11.5
May 14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
2.
11
Dan Gaynes
20' 11
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Plainfield (North)
3.
11
Gianni Anaya
19' 5
PR
Apr 24
Bob Cohoon Invitational
4.
9
Ife Oketona
19' 4
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Plainfield (North)
5.
11
Vincent Ventura
18' 5.25
PR
May 14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
6.
9
Mckenzie Mitchell
17' 10.75
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
7.
9
Kai Larson
17' 0
PR
May 2
Red Ribbon Classic
8.
10
Andreas Nelson
16' 10.5
PR
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kimani Mobley
45' 10.75
(3.1)
PR
May 29
IHSA Boys Class 3A State Prelims
2.
11
Daniel Gaynes
42' 0.5
PR
May 14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
3.
10
Fikayo Akinbo
40' 2.75
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
4.
10
Nicholas Beatty
39' 8.75
May 14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
5.
11
Dan Gaynes
39' 8.25
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Plainfield (North)
6.
9
Alex Xiong
39' 3
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
7.
12
Zachary Jones
38' 2.5
PR
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
8.
11
Tyler Hughes
37' 6
PR
Apr 18
Metea Valley Mustang Boys Invite
9.
10
Tavarus Smith
34' 6.5
PR
Apr 11
Mikias Tibebu Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Maya Neal
12.70
PR
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
2.
11
Tashée Hargrave
12.99
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
3.
9
Oluwakemi Sodipe
13.22
May 1
Weber Invitational
4.
10
Rachael Ramon
13.45
PR
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
5.
9
Brooke Lincoln
13.77
PR
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
6.
11
Janis Mensah
13.80
PR
May 1
Weber Invitational
7.
9
Glynis Padilla
13.97
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
8.
10
Lauren Rice
14.06
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
200 Meters
1.
11
Samara Miller
25.60
PR
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
2.
11
Tashée Hargrave
26.38
PR
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
3.
12
Isis Ruff
27.56
PR
May 1
Weber Invitational
4.
9
Oluwakemi Sodipe
27.89
Apr 17
Wheaton North "Blue & Gold" Invitational
5.
9
Brooke Lincoln
28.07
PR
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
6.
10
Rachael Ramon
28.23
PR
May 7
Upstate Eight Conference Girls Meet
7.
11
Amber Bosma
29.00
PR
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
8.
10
Lauren Rice
29.01
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
9.
9
Brooke Dombkoski
31.47
PR
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
400 Meters
1.
11
Samara Miller
56.13
PR
May 22
IHSA Girls Class 3A State Prelims
2.
11
Tashée Hargrave
58.81
May 7
Upstate Eight Conference Girls Meet
3.
11
Lauren Giurini
1:04.51
PR
May 1
Weber Invitational
4.
11
Megan Dorsey
1:07.64
PR
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
5.
9
Lauren Havlin
1:08.01
PR
May 7
Upstate Eight Conference Girls Meet
6.
11
Amber Bosma
1:08.36
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
7.
10
Toni Wilson
1:11.51
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
800 Meters
1.
12
Katie Sheehan
2:20.97
May 7
Upstate Eight Conference Girls Meet
2.
9
Corinna Peña
2:26.04
May 7
Upstate Eight Conference Girls Meet
3.
10
Abby Kalsto
2:38.54
PR
May 1
Weber Invitational
4.
11
Layla Hasan
2:43.11
PR
Apr 17
Wheaton North "Blue & Gold" Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Caitlin Horn
5:14.98
PR
May 1
Weber Invitational
2.
12
Lauren Penkala
5:20.18
PR
May 1
Weber Invitational
3.
10
Caroline Johnson
5:42.58
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
4.
11
Lauren Giurini
5:52.44
PR
May 7
Upstate Eight Conference Girls Meet
5.
11
Rachel Smetana
6:08.75
PR
Apr 17
Wheaton North "Blue & Gold" Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Anatasia Bernat
11:52.13
PR
May 1
Weber Invitational
2.
9
Keara Ginell
11:56.00
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
3.
10
Meghna Vijayan
12:37.89
PR
Apr 17
Wheaton North "Blue & Gold" Invitational
4.
10
Isabella Serna
12:38.98
May 1
Weber Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Maya Neal
14.96
PR
Apr 17
Wheaton North "Blue & Gold" Invitational
2.
11
Kenna Lonergan
16.15
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
3.
11
Anna Sewerniak
17.73
PR
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
4.
11
Anna Seweryniak
18.03
Apr 17
Wheaton North "Blue & Gold" Invitational
5.
10
Amanda Poe
18.95
Apr 17
Wheaton North "Blue & Gold" Invitational
6.
11
Allison Clymer
20.85
PR
May 1
Weber Invitational
7.
9
Lauren Gernes
22.13
PR
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
8.
9
Amanda Campos
23.92
PR
May 1
Weber Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Maya Neal
43.61
PR
May 1
Weber Invitational
2.
12
Anatasia Bernat
49.13
PR
May 7
Upstate Eight Conference Girls Meet
3.
9
Corinna Peña
51.19
PR
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
4.
11
Anna Sewerniak
52.17
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
5.
11
Anna Seweryniak
52.73
May 7
Upstate Eight Conference Girls Meet
6.
10
Amanda Poe
54.04
PR
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
7.
11
Allison Clymer
59.37
PR
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
4x100 Relay
1.
Isis Ruff
Schylar Kingsley
Tashée Hargrave
Olivia DiMambro
50.61
May 7
Upstate Eight Conference Girls Meet
2.
-
Isis Ruff
Maggie Bender
Olivia DiMambro
Schylar Kingsley
51.48
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
3.
-
Isis Ruff
Analise Ostrowski
Maggie Bender
Olivia DiMambro
52.57
Apr 17
Wheaton North "Blue & Gold" Invitational
4.
-
Maggie Bender
Brynne Winarski
Isis Ruff
Olivia DiMambro
52.73
May 1
Weber Invitational
5.
-
Amber Akers
Janis Mensah
Ally Boyd
Ekenne Nwosisi
53.28
May 1
Weber Invitational
6.
Amber Akers
Ally Boyd
Lauren Rice
Janis Mensah
54.21
May 7
Upstate Eight Conference Girls Meet
7.
-
Amber Akers
Lauren Rice
Ally Boyd
Jazmine Mensah
54.94
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
8.
-
Amber Akers
Ekenne Nwosisi
Anna Bashorun
Chaquaira McDaniel
57.29
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
4x200 Relay -
1.
Isis Ruff
Maggie Bender
Analise Ostrowski
Brynne Winiarski
1:50.78
May 7
Upstate Eight Conference Girls Meet
2.
-
Isis Ruff
Schylar Kingsley
Maggie Bender
Rachael Ramon
1:51.07
Apr 17
Wheaton North "Blue & Gold" Invitational
3.
-
Maggie Bender
Brynne Winarski
Oluwakemi Sodipe
Isis Ruff
1:51.18
May 1
Weber Invitational
4.
-
Amber Bosma
Megan Dorsey
Lauren Rice
Brooke Lincoln
1:53.28
May 7
Upstate Eight Conference Girls Meet
5.
-
Janis Mensah
Glynis Padilla
Brooke Lincoln
Lauren Rice
1:56.63
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
6.
-
Lauren Rice
Maggie Bender
Rachael Ramon
Oluwakemi Sodipe
1:57.23
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
7.
-
Anna Bashorun
Kamya Nolen
Marianne Padilla
Mayah Odom
2:07.49
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Samara Miller
Tashee Hargrave
Katie Sheehan
Maya Neal
3:59.90
May 1
Weber Invitational
2.
Maggie Bender
Katie Sheehan
Samara Miller
Tashée Hargrave
4:06.17
May 7
Upstate Eight Conference Girls Meet
3.
-
Analise Ostrowski
Lauren Giurini
Meghna Vijayan
Maggie Bender
4:28.02
Apr 17
Wheaton North "Blue & Gold" Invitational
4.
-
Lauren Giurini
Maggie Bender
Brynne Winarski
Analise Ostrowski
4:28.46
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
5.
-
Lauren Giurini
Megan Dorsey
Hayley Eggiman
Toni Wilson
4:30.03
May 1
Weber Invitational
6.
Megan Dorsey
Hayley Eggiman
Amber Bosma
Toni Wilson
4:32.76
May 7
Upstate Eight Conference Girls Meet
7.
-
Abby Kalsto
Hayley Eggiman
Megan Dorsey
Toni Wilson
4:46.66
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
8.
-
Lauren Havlin
Toni Wilson
Hayley Eggiman
Megan Dorsey
4:47.64
Apr 17
Wheaton North "Blue & Gold" Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Lauren Penkala
Brynne Winarski
Corinna Pena
Caitlin Horn
9:57.02
May 1
Weber Invitational
2.
-
Anatasia Bernat
Julia Pena
Lauren Penkala
Katie Sheehan
10:00.80
Apr 17
Wheaton North "Blue & Gold" Invitational
3.
Lauren Penkala
Corinna Peña
Brynne Winiarski
Meghna Vijayan
10:08.15
May 7
Upstate Eight Conference Girls Meet
4.
-
Brynne Winarski
Megna Vijayan
Lauren Penkala
Corinna Pena
10:14.18
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
5.
-
Gwyn Brinker
Hayley Eggiman
Caroline Johnson
Abby Kalsto
10:39.79
Apr 17
Wheaton North "Blue & Gold" Invitational
6.
-
Caroline Johnson
Abby Kalsto
Gwyn Brinker
Layla Hasan
10:54.39
May 1
Weber Invitational
7.
-
Layla Hasan
Caroline Johnson
Abby Kalsto
Gwyn Brinker
10:57.00
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
8.
Gwyn Brinker
Hayley Eggiman
Abby Kalsto
Layla Hasan
11:00.47
May 7
Upstate Eight Conference Girls Meet
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Isis Ruff
Olivia DiMambro
Maggie Bender
Lauren Giurini
1:57.49
Apr 17
Wheaton North "Blue & Gold" Invitational
2.
-
Ekenne Nwosisi
Glynis Padilla
Brooke Lincoln
Megan Dorsey
2:01.34
Apr 17
Wheaton North "Blue & Gold" Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Olivia Griswold
44' 5
PR
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
2.
12
Grace Merritt
39' 6
May 1
Weber Invitational
3.
11
Chrissi McCadd
33' 10
PR
May 7
Upstate Eight Conference Girls Meet
4.
9
Claire Reveles
28' 7
PR
May 7
Upstate Eight Conference Girls Meet
5.
11
Ally Boyd
27' 8
PR
Apr 17
Wheaton North "Blue & Gold" Invitational
6.
12
Kaylyn Stewart
26' 5
PR
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
7.
11
Melaura Rice
25' 6.5
PR
May 1
Weber Invitational
8.
10
Tess Johnson
23' 6
PR
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
9.
12
Arina Solis
22' 11
PR
May 1
Weber Invitational
10.
10
Noor Kassar
20' 0
PR
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Grace Merritt
107' 6
May 1
Weber Invitational
2.
12
Olivia Griswold
99' 2
May 7
Upstate Eight Conference Girls Meet
3.
11
Chrissi McCadd
91' 2
PR
May 7
Upstate Eight Conference Girls Meet
4.
10
Sofia Varela-Hernandez
77' 8
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
5.
11
Ally Boyd
74' 4.5
May 7
Upstate Eight Conference Girls Meet
6.
11
Melaura Rice
68' 5
PR
May 1
Weber Invitational
7.
12
Kaylyn Stewart
67' 4
PR
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
8.
10
Tess Johnson
61' 4
PR
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
9.
10
Noor Kassar
60' 0
PR
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
High Jump
1.
11
Kenna Lonergan
5' 5
PR
May 23
IHSA Girls Class 3A State Finals
2.
9
Glynis Padilla
5' 0
May 7
Upstate Eight Conference Girls Meet
3.
9
Brooke Lincoln
4' 4
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
10
Rachael Ramon
4' 4
PR
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
Pole Vault
1.
12
Meghan Leshock
10' 0
PR
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
2.
12
Taylor Dooley
8' 6
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
3.
9
Keara Ginell
6' 0
Apr 17
Wheaton North "Blue & Gold" Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Maya Neal
18' 6
Apr 17
Wheaton North "Blue & Gold" Invitational
2.
11
Kenna Lonergan
17' 3.75
PR
May 1
Weber Invitational
3.
12
Jazmine Mensah
17' 3.5
PR
May 7
Upstate Eight Conference Girls Meet
4.
9
Jessica Gooder
15' 7.5
PR
May 7
Upstate Eight Conference Girls Meet
5.
11
Gillian Tierney
14' 9.5
PR
May 1
Weber Invitational
6.
11
Migle Rupsaite
14' 4
PR
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
7.
11
Janis Mensah
14' 1.5
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
8.
11
Casey Stowers
13' 4.5
PR
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
9.
9
Morgan Breen
12' 4.75
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
10.
9
Kayla Kielp
12' 3.5
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
11.
12
Priyanka Patel
12' 1.5
PR
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
12.
11
Mikela Gerdes
11' 10
PR
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
13.
12
Alyse Holzkopf
11' 5.75
PR
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
14.
9
Caitlin Curry
11' 4.75
PR
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
15.
10
Tanvi Patel
11' 2.5
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
16.
10
Kelli Haggerty
11' 1.5
PR
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
Triple Jump
1.
12
Addie Lacewell
34' 8.75
May 1
Weber Invitational
2.
12
Rachel Osoba
34' 3
PR
May 7
Upstate Eight Conference Girls Meet
3.
11
Janis Mensah
33' 9.5
May 7
Upstate Eight Conference Girls Meet
4.
12
Olivia DiMambro
33' 0
PR
May 1
Weber Invitational
5.
9
Jessica Gooder
30' 6
Apr 24
Neuqua Valley Invitational
6.
9
Morgan Breen
28' 4
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
7.
11
Casey Stowers
28' 0
PR
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
8.
11
Gillian Tierney
27' 8.5
PR
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
9.
9
Kayla Kielp
25' 11.25
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
10.
12
Priyanka Patel
25' 10.25
PR
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
11.
12
Alyse Holzkopf
25' 6.5
PR
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
12.
10
Kelli Haggerty
24' 1.25
PR
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
13.
9
Caitlin Curry
23' 0
PR
May 11
Redhawk Junior Varsity Invitation
*Recent improvement