Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1991
1988
1987
1983
1981
1980
1977
1976
1975
1973
1968
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Dalen See
12.1h
Apr 7
Stanton Co
2.
11
Layne Miller
12.60
PR
May 15
WKLL HS Championships
3.
9
Doniley Sexson
17.1h
PR
Apr 7
Stanton Co
200 Meters
1.
11
Peter Cress
26.23
Mar 31
Greeley County Early Season Meet
2.
9
Bailey McQuillan
26.46
Apr 14
Triplains Invitational Meet
3.
11
Layne Miller
27.41
Mar 31
Greeley County Early Season Meet
4.
9
Doniley Sexson
36.94
PR
Mar 31
Greeley County Early Season Meet
400 Meters
1.
9
Bailey McQuillan
57.42
May 22
KSHSAA 1A Regional 24
2.
10
Greg Kuykendall
57.90
May 22
KSHSAA 1A Regional 24
3.
11
Peter Cress
59.68
PR
May 8
Colby Invitational Meet
4.
12
Grant Frasier
1:01.62
Mar 31
Greeley County Early Season Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Edgar Valenzuela
55.8h
PR
May 1
Quinter Invitational Meet
2.
12
Zach Unruh
57.1h
Apr 14
Triplains Invitational Meet
3.
10
Dalen See
58.2h
PR
Mar 31
Greeley County Early Season Meet
4.
12
Grant Frasier
58.9h
PR
Apr 7
Stanton Co
5.
9
Bailey McQuillan
59.8h
PR
May 1
Quinter Invitational Meet
6.
11
Peter Cress
59.9h
PR
May 1
Quinter Invitational Meet
7.
10
Greg Kuykendall
1:01.7h
PR
May 1
Quinter Invitational Meet
400 Meters - Ambulatory
1.
11
Edgar Valenzuela
1:01.0h
PR
Apr 7
Stanton Co
2.
10
Greg Kuykendall
1:10.0h
PR
Apr 7
Stanton Co
12
Grant Frasier
1:10.0h
PR
Apr 7
Stanton Co
4.
9
Bailey McQuillan
1:12.0h
PR
Apr 7
Stanton Co
800 Meters
1.
11
Edgar Valenzuela
2:13.7h
PR
May 1
Quinter Invitational Meet
2.
10
Greg Kuykendall
2:20.58
May 15
WKLL HS Championships
3.
9
Bailey McQuillan
2:28.93
PR
May 15
WKLL HS Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Edgar Valenzuela
2:13.0h
PR
Apr 24
Oakley Invitational Meet
2.
10
Dalen See
2:20.0h
PR
Apr 24
Oakley Invitational Meet
3.
9
Bailey McQuillan
2:22.0h
PR
Apr 24
Oakley Invitational Meet
4.
10
Greg Kuykendall
2:24.0h
PR
Apr 7
Stanton Co
12
Zach Unruh
2:24.0h
Apr 10
Greeley County Invitational
6.
12
Grant Frasier
2:32.0h
PR
Apr 7
Stanton Co
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Zach Unruh
43.29
May 15
WKLL HS Championships
2.
10
Dalen See
43.98
May 22
KSHSAA 1A Regional 24
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Dalen See
Bailey McQuillan
Layne Miller
Zach Unruh
47.33
May 8
Colby Invitational Meet
2.
-
Dalen See
Edgar Valenzuela
Layne Miller
Zach Unruh
47.49
May 22
KSHSAA 1A Regional 24
3.
-
Edgar Valenzuela
Bailey McQuillan
Layne Miller
Zach Unruh
48.6h
Apr 24
Oakley Invitational Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Zach Unruh
Grant Frasier
Greg Kuykendall
Edgar Valenzuela
3:50.27
May 15
WKLL HS Championships
2.
-
Edgar Valenzuela
Dalen See
Grant Frasier
Zach Unruh
3:51.98
May 22
KSHSAA 1A Regional 24
3.
-
Dalen See
Edgar Valenzuela
Grant Frasier
Zach Unruh
3:52.7h
Apr 7
Stanton Co
4.
-
Edgar Valenzuela
Peter Cress
Greg Kuykendall
Bailey McQuillan
3:56.0h
May 1
Quinter Invitational Meet
5.
-
Zach Unruh
Bailey McQuillan
Greg Kuykendall
Edgar Valenzuela
3:58.14
May 8
Colby Invitational Meet
6.
-
Dalen See
Zach Unruh
Greg Kuykendall
Edgar Valenzuela
3:59.94
Apr 10
Greeley County Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Edgar Valenzuela
Dalen See
Bailey McQuillan
Greg Kuykendall
9:22.4h
Apr 24
Oakley Invitational Meet
2.
-
Edgar Valenzuela
Bailey McQuillan
Greg Kuykendall
Grant Frasier
9:24.37
May 15
WKLL HS Championships
3.
-
Edgar Valenzuela
Greg Kuykendall
Bailey McQuillan
Zach Unruh
9:40.7h
Apr 7
Stanton Co
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Grant Frasier
32' 2.5
PR
Mar 31
Greeley County Early Season Meet
2.
9
Doniley Sexson
22' 7.75
Apr 14
Triplains Invitational Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Grant Frasier
115' 2
PR
Apr 7
Stanton Co
2.
11
Peter Cress
102' 9
May 22
KSHSAA 1A Regional 24
3.
9
Doniley Sexson
53' 2
Apr 24
Oakley Invitational Meet
Javelin - 800g
1.
9
Doniley Sexson
47' 2
May 8
Colby Invitational Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Dalen See
6' 3
PR
May 8
Colby Invitational Meet
2.
11
Peter Cress
5' 6
PR
May 1
Quinter Invitational Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Layne Miller
12' 6
May 1
Quinter Invitational Meet
2.
12
Zach Unruh
11' 6
PR
Apr 7
Stanton Co
Long Jump
1.
11
Layne Miller
19' 4.5
May 15
WKLL HS Championships
2.
9
Bailey McQuillan
18' 1
May 22
KSHSAA 1A Regional 24
3.
11
Peter Cress
17' 5.5
PR
May 1
Quinter Invitational Meet
4.
11
Edgar Valenzuela
17' 2
PR
Mar 31
Greeley County Early Season Meet
5.
10
Greg Kuykendall
15' 10
Apr 7
Stanton Co
Triple Jump
1.
11
Layne Miller
38' 0
Apr 24
Oakley Invitational Meet
2.
10
Greg Kuykendall
33' 8.25
PR
Mar 31
Greeley County Early Season Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Robyn See
13.15
May 15
WKLL HS Championships
2.
10
Jordyn Slaven
14.9h
Apr 7
Stanton Co
3.
10
Kaitlyn Murphy
15.49
PR
May 8
Colby Invitational Meet
4.
12
Sae Yoshioka
15.80
PR
Mar 31
Greeley County Early Season Meet
5.
11
McKenna Hale
16.51
May 15
WKLL HS Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Robyn See
27.17
(3.0)
PR
May 30
KSHSAA 1A State Track Meet Day 2
2.
10
Jordyn Slaven
32.94
PR
Mar 31
Greeley County Early Season Meet
3.
11
McKenna Hale
36.86
Apr 10
Greeley County Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Alivia McKinney
1:07.0h
PR
May 1
Quinter Invitational Meet
2.
10
Jordyn Slaven
1:13.0h
PR
May 1
Quinter Invitational Meet
3.
12
Sae Yoshioka
1:16.0h
PR
May 1
Quinter Invitational Meet
4.
12
Lara Muller
1:25.0h
PR
May 1
Quinter Invitational Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Alivia McKinney
1:12.0h
Apr 10
Greeley County Invitational
2.
10
Jordyn Slaven
1:13.0h
PR
Apr 7
Stanton Co
3.
12
Sae Yoshioka
1:15.0h
PR
Apr 10
Greeley County Invitational
4.
12
Lara Muller
1:20.0h
PR
Apr 7
Stanton Co
5.
11
McKenna Hale
1:23.0h
Apr 7
Stanton Co
400 Meters - Ambulatory
1.
10
Jordyn Slaven
1:13.0h
PR
Apr 7
Stanton Co
2.
12
Sae Yoshioka
1:23.0h
PR
Apr 7
Stanton Co
3.
9
Kellie Sowers
1:27.0h
PR
Apr 7
Stanton Co
4.
12
Lara Muller
1:38.0h
PR
Apr 7
Stanton Co
800 Meters
1.
10
Alivia McKinney
2:37.07
May 22
KSHSAA 1A Regional 24
2.
9
Kellie Sowers
3:13.8h
PR
Apr 24
Oakley Invitational Meet
3.
12
Shiann McQuillan
3:28.51
Apr 14
Triplains Invitational Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Alivia McKinney
2:39.0h
PR
May 1
Quinter Invitational Meet
2.
9
Kellie Sowers
3:01.0h
PR
Apr 7
Stanton Co
3.
10
Jordyn Slaven
3:08.0h
PR
Apr 10
Greeley County Invitational
4.
12
Sae Yoshioka
3:17.0h
PR
Apr 14
Triplains Invitational Meet
5.
12
Shiann McQuillan
3:22.0h
Mar 31
Greeley County Early Season Meet
6.
12
Lara Muller
3:23.0h
PR
Apr 7
Stanton Co
1600 Meters
1.
9
Kellie Sowers
6:56.98
PR
May 22
KSHSAA 1A Regional 24
2.
12
Lara Muller
7:12.54
PR
May 8
Colby Invitational Meet
3.
12
Shiann McQuillan
7:28.7h
Apr 24
Oakley Invitational Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Kaitlyn Murphy
10:09.4h
PR
May 1
Quinter Invitational Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Alivia McKinney
Jordyn Slaven
Sae Yoshioka
Robyn See
55.74
May 22
KSHSAA 1A Regional 24
2.
-
Alivia McKinney
Sae Yoshioka
Jordyn Slaven
Robyn See
56.2h
May 1
Quinter Invitational Meet
3.
-
Lara Muller
Jordyn Slaven
Sae Yoshioka
Robyn See
58.7h
Apr 7
Stanton Co
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Alivia McKinney
Jordyn Slaven
Lara Muller
Sae Yoshioka
5:03.0h
May 1
Quinter Invitational Meet
2.
-
Sae Yoshioka
Jordyn Slaven
Lara Muller
Alivia McKinney
5:08.24
Apr 10
Greeley County Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Alivia McKinney
Jordyn Slaven
Sae Yoshioka
Kellie Sowers
11:57.27
May 15
WKLL HS Championships
2.
-
Jordyn Slaven
Kellie Sowers
Sae Yoshioka
Alivia McKinney
12:26.54
Apr 10
Greeley County Invitational
3.
-
Alivia McKinney
Lara Muller
Kellie Sowers
Shiann McQuillan
12:50.08
Mar 31
Greeley County Early Season Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Kaitlyn Murphy
34' 0
PR
Apr 10
Greeley County Invitational
2.
12
Lara Muller
29' 5.75
PR
May 1
Quinter Invitational Meet
3.
11
McKenna Hale
27' 7.5
Apr 10
Greeley County Invitational
4.
11
Emma Brown
24' 11
PR
Mar 31
Greeley County Early Season Meet
5.
12
Shiann McQuillan
24' 4
PR
Mar 31
Greeley County Early Season Meet
6.
12
Sae Yoshioka
22' 2
PR
Apr 24
Oakley Invitational Meet
7.
12
MaVi Lopez-Amo
17' 6
PR
Mar 31
Greeley County Early Season Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Kaitlyn Murphy
97' 5
PR
May 8
Colby Invitational Meet
2.
11
Emma Brown
59' 4
PR
May 1
Quinter Invitational Meet
3.
12
MaVi Lopez-Amo
58' 7
PR
Apr 10
Greeley County Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Sae Yoshioka
71' 8
PR
May 15
WKLL HS Championships
2.
12
Shiann McQuillan
63' 11
PR
May 1
Quinter Invitational Meet
3.
11
Emma Brown
46' 8
PR
Apr 7
Stanton Co
4.
12
MaVi Lopez-Amo
34' 5
PR
Apr 10
Greeley County Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Robyn See
10' 0
PR
May 1
Quinter Invitational Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Kaitlyn Murphy
12' 9.5
PR
Mar 31
Greeley County Early Season Meet
2.
12
Sae Yoshioka
12' 6
PR
Apr 10
Greeley County Invitational
3.
12
Lara Muller
11' 4.75
PR
Mar 31
Greeley County Early Season Meet
*Recent improvement