Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
Indoor
2016
2014
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Rasaun House
10.84
(2.4)
Apr 25
Inland Empire Championships
2.
12
cavan Bluitt
11.01
(-1.0)
PR
May 16
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
3.
10
Isaiah Cunningham
11.55
(-3.7)
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
4.
10
Tyler Kennedy
11.63
(1.9)
Feb 28
Saddle-Up Invitational
5.
10
Bryan Thompson
11.75
(.0)
Mar 28
King Frosh/Soph Classic
6.
11
Victor Becerra
11.79
(3.1)
Apr 25
Inland Empire Championships
7.
10
Henry Banks
11.87
(2.0)
Apr 25
Inland Empire Championships
8.
10
Jason Pickens
12.00
(-3.3)
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
9.
9
Carlton Johnson
12.10
(.6)
Mar 28
King Frosh/Soph Classic
10.
9
Josiah Richard-Lewis
12.53
(-1.5)
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
11.
11
Sergil Johnson
12.69
PR
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
12.
9
Torre Smith
12.84
(2.1)
Feb 28
Saddle-Up Invitational
13.
9
Demaja Franes
13.80
(-1.5)
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
200 Meters
1.
10
Isaiah Cunningham
21.60
(3.4)
May 23
CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
2.
12
cavan Bluitt
22.16
(-.6)
PR
May 16
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
3.
10
Rasaun House
22.44
(-.4)
May 16
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
4.
11
Victor Becerra
23.74c
(.0)
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
5.
10
Tyler Kennedy
24.18
(.0)
Mar 28
King Frosh/Soph Classic
6.
11
Quinn Falls
24.44
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
7.
9
Demaja Franes
24.53
PR
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
8.
10
Jason Pickens
24.68
(-.5)
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
9.
10
Alijah Holguin
24.74c
(-.5)
PR
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
10.
9
Carlton Johnson
24.75
(1.9)
Feb 28
Saddle-Up Invitational
11.
10
Glenn Mass
25.03
PR
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
12.
10
Isaiah Haywood
25.08
(-1.5)
PR
Mar 28
King Frosh/Soph Classic
13.
9
Josiah Richard-Lewis
25.55
(-4.4)
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
14.
9
Torre Smith
26.17
(-1.6)
Feb 28
Saddle-Up Invitational
15.
9
Donovan Mass
26.71
PR
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
16.
11
Deshelon Fields
28.02
(-1.2)
PR
Feb 28
Saddle-Up Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Isaiah Cunningham
48.96
May 16
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.
12
cavan Bluitt
50.16
PR
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
3.
10
Cameron Samuel
53.57
Mar 21
California Relays (Day 2)
4.
11
Quinn Falls
54.54c
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
5.
10
Alijah Holguin
55.46
PR
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
6.
10
Glenn Mass
55.73
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
7.
10
Henry Banks
56.29
PR
Mar 21
California Relays (Day 2)
8.
10
Jaleel Turner
56.79
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
9.
10
Isaiah Haywood
56.94
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
10.
10
Tyler Kennedy
57.23
PR
Feb 28
Saddle-Up Invitational
11.
11
Sergil Johnson
57.45
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
12.
9
Donovan Mass
59.48
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
13.
11
Keishon Williams
1:02.41
PR
Mar 21
California Relays (Day 2)
14.
9
Demaja Franes
1:05.28
PR
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
800 Meters
1.
11
Steven Rivera
2:01.8h
PR
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
2.
10
Isaiah Ingram
2:04.6h
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
3.
10
Jaleel Turner
2:07.7h
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
4.
9
Humberto Gonzalez
2:10.6h
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
5.
9
Ja'quan Nash
2:18.6h
PR
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
6.
9
Sebastian Rivera
2:31.93
Mar 28
King Frosh/Soph Classic
7.
11
Steven Granda
2:34.42
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
1600 Meters
1.
11
Steven Rivera
4:41.85
Mar 21
California Relays (Day 2)
2.
9
Humberto Gonzalez
4:45.05
Apr 25
Inland Empire Championships
3.
10
Raymond Franco
4:47.81
Mar 28
King Frosh/Soph Classic
4.
10
Isaiah Ingram
4:50.70
Apr 25
Inland Empire Championships
5.
10
Jaleel Turner
4:52.55
Apr 25
Inland Empire Championships
6.
9
Adrian Lopez
5:20.27
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
7.
9
Ja'quan Nash
5:23.78
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
8.
11
David Mendoza
5:25.80
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
9.
11
Steven Granda
5:38.16
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
10.
9
Sebastian Rivera
5:38.47
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
3200 Meters
1.
10
Raymond Franco
10:14.6h
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
2.
9
Adrian Lopez
11:07.5h
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Cameron Samuel
15.42
(-.2)
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
2.
11
Isaac Grimes
15.90
(-.2)
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
3.
10
Henry Banks
16.33
(.0)
PR
Mar 28
King Frosh/Soph Classic
4.
11
Misael Chavira
18.04c
(1.1)
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
5.
10
Jonathan Burton
19.34c
(1.1)
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Cameron Samuel
39.56
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
2.
11
Isaac Grimes
41.17
Apr 25
Inland Empire Championships
3.
10
Henry Banks
41.93
PR
May 16
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
4.
11
Misael Chavira
45.54c
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
5.
10
Jonathan Burton
46.84c
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
4x100 Relay
1.
-
cavan Bluitt
Rasaun House
Bryan Thompson
Isaiah Cunningham
41.95
Jun 5
97th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2015
2.
-
Relay Team
42.04
May 29
CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
3.
-
cavan Bluitt
Rasaun House
Isaiah Cunningham
Victor Becerra
42.58
May 16
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
4.
-
cavan Bluitt
Bryan Thompson
Rasaun House
Isaiah Cunningham
42.72
Mar 21
California Relays (Day 2)
5.
-
Johnnie Young
Bluitt Cavan
Tyler Kennedy
Isaiah Cunningham
43.72
Feb 28
Saddle-Up Invitational
6.
-
Alijah Holguin
Carlton Johnson
Torre Smith
Jasiah Richard-Lewis
47.56
Feb 28
Saddle-Up Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:33.27
Mar 7
Wildcat Relays - Paloma Valley
4x400 Relay
1.
-
cavan Bluitt
Rasaun House
Steven Rivera
Isaiah Cunningham
3:21.00
Apr 18
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
2.
-
Rasaun House
Cameron Samuel
cavan Bluitt
Isaiah Cunningham
3:22.45
May 16
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
3.
-
Relay Team
3:23.9h
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
4.
-
Cameron Samuel
Steven Rivera
Isaiah Cunningham
cavan Bluitt
3:28.22
Mar 21
California Relays (Day 2)
5.
-
Cameron Samuel
Bluitt Cavan
Grimes Isaica
Isaiah Cunningham
3:35.92
Feb 28
Saddle-Up Invitational
6.
-
Donovan Mass
Alijah Holguin
Torre Smith
Carlton Johnson
3:51.04
Feb 28
Saddle-Up Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:56.17
Mar 7
Wildcat Relays - Paloma Valley
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:20.35
Mar 7
Wildcat Relays - Paloma Valley
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
11:25.76
Mar 7
Wildcat Relays - Paloma Valley
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:13.32
Mar 7
Wildcat Relays - Paloma Valley
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Garrett Bethel
40' 11.5
PR
Mar 28
King Frosh/Soph Classic
2.
10
Austin Agee
40' 11
PR
Mar 28
King Frosh/Soph Classic
3.
10
Kain Su'a
38' 2
PR
Mar 28
King Frosh/Soph Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Marlon Bennett
42' 9
PR
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
2.
10
Austin Agee
39' 3
PR
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
3.
10
Kain Su'a
39' 0
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
4.
10
Garrett Bethel
37' 6
PR
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
5.
12
Kevin Johnson
36' 1.5
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
6.
11
Rodrigo Delgadillo
30' 0
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
7.
11
Mark Battle
29' 11.75
PR
Feb 28
Saddle-Up Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Austin Agee
118' 5
PR
Apr 25
Inland Empire Championships
2.
11
Oscar Deleon
107' 11
Mar 21
California Relays (Day 2)
3.
10
Garrett Bethel
103' 1
PR
Mar 28
King Frosh/Soph Classic
4.
12
Marlon Bennett
101' 8
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
5.
11
Mark Battle
98' 7
PR
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
6.
10
Kain Su'a
84' 8
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
7.
12
Kevin Johnson
82' 2
Feb 28
Saddle-Up Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Johnnie Young
6' 4
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
2.
11
Sergil Johnson
6' 0
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
3.
11
Keishon Williams
5' 8
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
11
Isaac Grimes
5' 8
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
Long Jump
1.
10
Bryan Thompson
22' 5
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
2.
12
Johnnie Young
22' 0
PR
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
3.
11
Isaac Grimes
19' 10
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
4.
11
Quenon Green
19' 3.5
PR
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
5.
10
Alijah Holguin
18' 6
PR
Mar 28
King Frosh/Soph Classic
11
Quinn Falls
18' 6
PR
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
7.
11
Quency Coolidge
18' 4.75
(.0)
PR
Mar 21
California Relays (Day 2)
8.
11
Keishon Williams
17' 5.5
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
9.
9
Carlton Johnson
17' 0
PR
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
10.
11
Donovan Outlaw
16' 11
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
11.
11
Sergil Johnson
16' 10.5
PR
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
12.
11
Malcom McNeal
16' 6.5
PR
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
13.
11
Deshelon Fields
16' 3
PR
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
Triple Jump
1.
12
Johnnie Young
47' 6
PR
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
2.
11
Isaac Grimes
44' 6.75
(.7)
May 16
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
3.
11
Quenon Green
41' 7
PR
Apr 25
Inland Empire Championships
4.
11
Quinn Falls
40' 9.5
PR
Mar 21
California Relays (Day 2)
5.
11
Keishon Williams
39' 10.5
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
6.
10
Alijah Holguin
37' 9
PR
Mar 28
King Frosh/Soph Classic
7.
11
Deshelon Fields
36' 3.5
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
8.
11
Malcom McNeal
35' 2
(.0)
PR
Feb 28
Saddle-Up Invitational
9.
11
Donovan Outlaw
34' 9.5
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Te'A Lynch
12.77
(-.1)
May 16
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.
9
Zion Levi
13.17
(3.5)
PR
Feb 28
Saddle-Up Invitational
3.
9
Janae Lee
13.19
(3.7)
PR
Apr 25
Inland Empire Championships
4.
10
Chika Chinedu-Obi
13.20
(2.5)
Feb 28
Saddle-Up Invitational
5.
10
Genesis Walls
13.31
(3.8)
PR
Apr 25
Inland Empire Championships
6.
9
Debreyon Patterson
13.94c
(-1.3)
PR
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
7.
11
Zaria Lee
14.11
PR
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
8.
9
Alyanna Gaines
14.17
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
9.
9
Madeline Moody
14.68
(3.0)
PR
Feb 28
Saddle-Up Invitational
10.
10
Mikla Jackson
15.46
(-1.1)
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
200 Meters
1.
10
Te'A Lynch
26.27
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
2.
10
Chine Ehiemere
26.50
(-2.1)
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
3.
9
Janae Lee
26.52
(.6)
PR
May 16
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
4.
10
Chika Chinedu-Obi
27.50
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
5.
9
Dejanae Swift
27.72
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
6.
9
Debreyon Patterson
28.54c
(-.2)
PR
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
7.
9
Zion Levi
28.59
(.0)
Mar 21
California Relays (Day 2)
8.
10
Alondra Palmer
29.14
(-1.8)
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
9.
9
Alyanna Gaines
29.32
PR
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
10.
10
Taylor Nicholson
29.44
PR
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
11.
9
Chusom Chinedu-obi
30.39
(-3.0)
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
12.
10
Kantavia Fugate
30.98
(-3.0)
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
13.
9
Trailar Devon
32.29
(-2.7)
PR
Feb 28
Saddle-Up Invitational
14.
10
Mikla Jackson
32.69
(-3.0)
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
400 Meters
1.
10
Chine Ehiemere
57.14c
PR
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
2.
9
Destiny Whitaker
1:00.78
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
3.
9
Zion Levi
1:01.94c
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
4.
10
Alondra Palmer
1:02.24c
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
5.
11
Destiny Longmire
1:02.46
Mar 21
California Relays (Day 2)
6.
9
Dejanae Swift
1:04.37
Apr 25
Inland Empire Championships
7.
10
Genesis Walls
1:06.29
Feb 28
Saddle-Up Invitational
8.
10
Chika Chinedu-Obi
1:06.67
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
9.
9
Chusom Chinedu-obi
1:10.19
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
10.
10
Kantavia Fugate
1:10.29
PR
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
11.
9
Trailar Devon
1:10.59
PR
Mar 28
King Frosh/Soph Classic
800 Meters
1.
9
Destiny Whitaker
2:28.0h
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
2.
10
Chine Ehiemere
2:31.37
PR
Mar 21
California Relays (Day 2)
3.
10
Lorena Magadan
2:42.05
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
4.
10
Sarah Tatum
2:45.98
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
5.
12
Emily Arena
2:46.57
Feb 28
Saddle-Up Invitational
6.
11
Keambria Mass
2:48.07
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
1600 Meters
1.
10
Lorena Magadan
5:57.7h
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
2.
11
Keambria Mass
6:38.39
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
3.
10
Brooke Ferguson
6:58.71
PR
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
4.
10
Nikki Lapuz
7:15.7h
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
3200 Meters
1.
10
Abigail Sauceda
13:16.86
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Elisia Sabbath
16.89
PR
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
2.
10
Genesis Walls
16.99
(1.4)
Apr 25
Inland Empire Championships
3.
10
Tyrena Henderson
19.81
(-.1)
PR
Mar 28
King Frosh/Soph Classic
4.
9
Madeline Moody
20.30
(.8)
Apr 25
Inland Empire Championships
5.
11
Destiny Longmire
20.35
(2.2)
PR
Feb 28
Saddle-Up Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Genesis Walls
47.76
PR
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
2.
10
Elisia Sabbath
48.46
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
3.
9
Madeline Moody
55.40
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
4.
10
Tyrena Henderson
1:00.97
Mar 28
King Frosh/Soph Classic
5.
10
Nikki Lapuz
1:04.11
PR
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Te'A Lynch
Chine Ehiemere
Destiny Longmire
Genesis Walls
48.73
May 16
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.
-
Relay Team
48.74c
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
3.
-
Te'A Lynch
Destiny Longmire
Zion Levi
Chine Ehiemere
49.36
Apr 18
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
4.
-
Te'A Lynch
Destiny Longmire
Dejena Swift
Zion Levi
49.75
Apr 11
Arcadia Invitational (Day 2)
5.
-
Te'A Lynch
Destiny Longmire
Alondra Palmer
Zion Levi
50.24
Mar 21
California Relays (Day 2)
6.
-
Destiny Longmire
Dejena Swift
Te'A Lynch
Zion Levi
50.28
Feb 28
Saddle-Up Invitational
7.
-
Debreyon Patterson
Alondra Palmer
Aiyana Gains
Chika Chinedu-Obi
54.58
Feb 28
Saddle-Up Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
2:06.99
Mar 7
Wildcat Relays - Paloma Valley
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Te'A Lynch
Chine Ehiemere
Destiny Whitaker
Destiny Longmire
3:57.27
May 16
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.
-
Relay Team
3:59.3h
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
3.
-
Te'A Lynch
Destiny Whitaker
Chine Ehiemere
Destiny Longmire
4:01.13
Apr 18
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
4.
-
Alondra Palmer
Chine Ehiemere
Destiny Whitaker
Destiny Longmire
4:04.34
Mar 21
California Relays (Day 2)
5.
-
Taylor Nicholson
Chika Chinedu-Obi
Sunny Ramirez
Pledger Jaslene
4:32.19
Feb 28
Saddle-Up Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
11:22.13
Mar 7
Wildcat Relays - Paloma Valley
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
27:05.13
Mar 7
Wildcat Relays - Paloma Valley
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:55.63
Mar 7
Wildcat Relays - Paloma Valley
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
15:06.31
Mar 7
Wildcat Relays - Paloma Valley
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jonae Cox
31' 9.5
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
2.
9
Zion Levi
31' 9
Mar 21
California Relays (Day 2)
3.
11
Nicolette` Halalilo
31' 0
PR
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
4.
11
Jaila Henson
29' 2
Mar 21
California Relays (Day 2)
5.
11
Samantha Amaya
23' 9
PR
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Jaila Henson
103' 5
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
2.
12
Jonae Cox
91' 0
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
3.
11
Samantha Amaya
63' 10
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
High Jump
1.
11
Destiny Longmire
5' 4
PR
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
2.
10
Ymani Rollins
4' 8
PR
Mar 28
King Frosh/Soph Classic
3.
10
Taylor Nicholson
4' 4
PR
Mar 28
King Frosh/Soph Classic
4.
9
Dejanae Swift
4' 2
PR
Mar 28
King Frosh/Soph Classic
Long Jump
1.
11
Destiny Longmire
19' 2
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
2.
11
Tiya Wodall
15' 6.5
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
3.
10
Ymani Rollins
15' 1
Mar 28
King Frosh/Soph Classic
4.
10
Kaiya Daniels
14' 7.5
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
5.
10
Kantavia Fugate
14' 1
(.4)
PR
Apr 25
Inland Empire Championships
6.
11
Diamond Lagarde
13' 10.5
(1.3)
PR
Apr 25
Inland Empire Championships
7.
11
Kai Rollins
13' 8.5
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
8.
11
Zaria Lee
13' 1.5
PR
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
9.
11
Tiajae Ladd
13' 0.5
PR
Apr 22
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly
Triple Jump
1.
10
Ymani Rollins
35' 7.5
(.0)
PR
May 16
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.
11
Tiya Wodall
32' 11
Mar 21
California Relays (Day 2)
3.
11
Diamond Lagarde
31' 0.5
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
4.
11
Kai Rollins
30' 6
(1.1)
PR
Apr 25
Inland Empire Championships
5.
10
Kantavia Fugate
29' 11.5
May 6
Inland Valley League Finals
6.
10
Kaiya Daniels
27' 6
PR
Apr 9
Canyon Springs vs Rancho Verde vs Valley View
*Recent improvement