Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1996
1991
1987
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1971
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
1999
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Sean Haney
11.34c
PR
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
11
Andrew Borg
11.34c
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
3.
11
James Giumetti
11.74c
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
4.
9
Troy Barlow
11.94c
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
5.
10
Zac Chin
11.99
Jun 9
South Decathlon
6.
9
Alex Hansman
12.24c
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
7.
9
Connor Ullathorne
12.27
PR
May 26
Patriot League Meet
8.
10
Teddy Wahle
12.34c
PR
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
12
CJ Ruff
12.34c
PR
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
10
Peter Natali
12.34c
PR
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
10
Max Kalil
12.34c
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
12.
12
Craig Feeney
12.41
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
13.
11
Ryan LaTorre
12.42
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
14.
11
Conor O'Neil
12.54c
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
12
Lucca Zappa
12.54c
PR
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
12
Max Butcher
12.54
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
17.
9
Martin Gandt
12.60
PR
May 26
Patriot League Meet
18.
11
Robbie Perry
12.74c
PR
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
19.
11
Ryan Horgan
12.84c
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
20.
9
Kevin Wargo
12.91
PR
May 26
Patriot League Meet
21.
10
Jeff Sullivan
12.94c
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
10
Andrew Thomas
12.94c
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
10
Michael Gill
12.94c
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
24.
11
Brendan Coyman
13.04c
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
25.
9
Jack Kalil
13.14c
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
26.
10
Ryan Burns
13.34c
PR
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
9
Jake Quilty
13.34c
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
28.
9
Tyler Richards
13.44c
PR
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
29.
10
Garrett Hutchinson
13.54c
PR
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
30.
11
Evan Butler
13.64c
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
31.
12
Dimitri Rusinak
14.04c
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
32.
10
Nicholas Tagileri
14.24c
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
33.
9
Aiden MacDonald
14.74c
PR
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
34.
11
Noah Hoff
14.94c
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
35.
9
Bryce Lehner
16.24c
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
36.
9
Robert Crowley
16.74c
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
200 Meters
1.
12
Charles Ruff
22.93
PR
Jun 3
MIAA Div. 3 State Class Meet
2.
11
Andrew Borg
23.44c
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
3.
12
CJ Ruff
24.04c
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
4.
10
Zac Chin
24.26
(1.9)
Jun 3
MIAA Div. 3 State Class Meet
5.
9
Troy Barlow
25.04c
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
11
Ryan LaTorre
25.04c
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
7.
9
Alex Hansman
25.24c
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
8.
10
Michael Gill
25.44c
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
9.
10
Max Kalil
25.54c
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
10.
12
Craig Feeney
26.14c
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
11.
9
Connor Ullathorne
26.44c
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
12.
10
Teddy Wahle
26.54c
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
13.
9
Jake Quilty
26.74c
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
11
Ryan Horgan
26.74c
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
15.
10
Peter Natali
26.94c
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
16.
10
Jeff Sullivan
27.04c
PR
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
17.
10
Ryan Burns
27.44c
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
9
Jared Zac
27.44c
PR
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
19.
9
Jack Kalil
27.74c
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
20.
9
Kevin Wargo
28.32
PR
Apr 25
New Balance Rt 228 Invite
21.
9
Tyler Richards
28.64c
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
22.
9
Brendan Sarles
33.34c
PR
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
400 Meters
1.
11
Andrew Borg
53.52
May 23
South Shore Principals Meet
2.
12
Chadd Doyle
53.54c
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
3.
12
CJ Ruff
53.64c
PR
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
4.
12
Max Butcher
55.75
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
5.
11
Sean Haney
57.11
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
6.
10
Zac Chin
58.47
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
7.
11
James Giumetti
58.74
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
8.
11
Ryan LaTorre
59.39
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
9.
12
Craig Feeney
1:00.30
Jun 9
South Decathlon
10.
10
Teddy Wahle
1:00.90
PR
Apr 25
New Balance Rt 228 Invite
11.
9
Troy Barlow
1:01.01
PR
Apr 25
New Balance Rt 228 Invite
12.
9
Alex Hansman
1:01.54
May 26
Patriot League Meet
13.
9
Connor Ullathorne
1:03.54c
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
14.
9
Jake Quilty
1:04.25
PR
Apr 25
New Balance Rt 228 Invite
15.
9
Martin Gandt
1:07.04
PR
May 26
Patriot League Meet
16.
9
Brendan Sarles
1:17.24c
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
17.
10
Aiden Tokarski
1:17.34c
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
800 Meters
1.
10
Jake Hesson
2:11.31
May 26
Patriot League Meet
2.
10
Conor Shanahan
2:21.0h
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
3.
9
Chris Meehan
2:24.0h
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
4.
9
Samuel Worley
2:25.8h
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
5.
9
Kollin Holt
2:38.0h
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
6.
9
Charlie Swiderski
3:20.0h
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
1500 Meters
1.
12
Max Butcher
5:16.84
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
2.
12
Craig Feeney
5:18.72
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
3.
11
Ryan LaTorre
5:35.95
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
4.
11
James Giumetti
5:37.13
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
5.
10
Zac Chin
5:52.51
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
6.
11
Sean Haney
5:55.41
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
1 Mile
1.
11
Kevin Coghlan
4:58.34
May 26
Patriot League Meet
2.
12
Tate Allen
5:09.0h
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
3.
9
Samuel Worley
5:11.76
May 2
Freshman/Sophomore Small School
4.
11
Patrick Quilty
5:29.02
PR
May 26
Patriot League Meet
5.
9
Chris Meehan
5:29.97
May 26
Patriot League Meet
6.
12
Peter Gandt
5:45.0h
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
7.
9
Brendan Sarles
6:01.0h
PR
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
8.
9
Aiden Quilty
6:02.0h
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
9.
9
Charlie Swiderski
6:02.79
PR
May 26
Patriot League Meet
10.
9
Benjamin Stinebiser
6:04.0h
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
11.
11
Olav Tafjord
6:05.0h
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
2 Miles
1.
11
Jared Neprud
11:19.91
May 26
Patriot League Meet
2.
11
Kevin Coghlan
11:31.0h
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
3.
9
Samuel Worley
11:53.0h
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
4.
9
Casey Allen
12:00.0h
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
5.
11
Max McDermott
12:42.0h
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
6.
12
Peter Gandt
12:50.0h
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Tyler Hutchinson
17.49
PR
May 26
Patriot League Meet
2.
10
Tyler Kelly
17.74c
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
3.
12
Max Butcher
20.03
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
4.
10
Zack King
20.44c
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
9
Martin Gandt
20.44c
PR
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
6.
11
James Giumetti
20.45
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
7.
10
Zac Chin
21.55
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
8.
12
Craig Feeney
22.90
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
9.
11
Ryan LaTorre
23.33
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
10.
11
Sean Haney
23.52
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Tyler Hutchinson
1:05.74c
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
2.
10
Tyler Kelly
1:06.24c
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
3.
10
Zack King
1:07.86
PR
May 2
Freshman/Sophomore Small School
4.
9
Jack Kalil
1:13.24c
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
5.
10
Garrett Hutchinson
1:16.84c
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
6.
9
Martin Gandt
1:17.94c
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
46.39
Jun 3
MIAA Div. 3 State Class Meet
2.
-
Teddy Wahle
Ryan LaTorre
Craig Feeney
Max Butcher
47.74c
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
3.
-
Peter Natali
Ryan LaTorre
Craig Feeney
Max Butcher
48.64c
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
4.
-
Hal Mosher
Ryan Duty
Hugh Grey
Conor Allen
59.44c
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:34.00
Jun 3
MIAA Div. 3 State Class Meet
2.
-
Sean Haney
Chadd Doyle
Andrew Borg
CJ Ruff
3:40.5h
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
3.
-
Sean Haney
Max Butcher
Chadd Doyle
CJ Ruff
3:50.0h
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
4.
9
Benjamin Stinebiser
Brendan Sarles
Charlie Swiderski
Jake Quilty
5:06.0h
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:23.80
May 26
Patriot League Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Christopher Chaisson
39' 6
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
2.
11
Hal Mosher
35' 7
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
3.
12
Conor Allen
35' 1
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
4.
12
Tyler Hutchinson
33' 11
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
5.
11
Ryan Duty
33' 8.5
PR
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
6.
11
Sean Haney
33' 0
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
7.
11
Eli Estey
31' 8.5
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
8.
11
Greg Winchester
31' 6.25
PR
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
9.
11
Mike Olson
31' 0.5
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
10.
11
James Giumetti
30' 11.75
Jun 9
South Decathlon
11.
10
Aiden Taberner
30' 8
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
12.
11
Ryan LaTorre
30' 4.75
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
13.
10
Aiden Connolly
30' 3
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
14.
11
Hugh Grey
29' 8.5
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
15.
12
Max Butcher
29' 2
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
16.
11
Justin Ecker
28' 11.5
PR
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
17.
12
Craig Feeney
25' 4.75
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
18.
10
Zac Chin
23' 6
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
19.
10
Aiden Tokarski
22' 1
PR
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Christopher Chaisson
133' 7
May 26
Patriot League Meet
2.
11
Greg Winchester
96' 5
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
3.
12
Conor Allen
92' 5
PR
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
4.
11
Ryan Duty
83' 1.25
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
5.
11
Mike Olson
76' 0
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
6.
10
Zac Chin
75' 11
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
7.
11
Justin Ecker
72' 3
PR
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
8.
11
Hal Mosher
69' 4
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
9.
11
Ryan LaTorre
62' 1
Jun 9
South Decathlon
10.
12
Craig Feeney
58' 1
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
11.
11
Sean Haney
55' 7
Jun 9
South Decathlon
12.
12
Max Butcher
54' 5
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
13.
11
James Giumetti
50' 2
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
14.
11
Noah Hoff
47' 0
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Michael Gill
123' 6
May 2
Freshman/Sophomore Small School
2.
11
Calvin Howe
120' 7
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
3.
11
Alex Zolla
119' 8
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
4.
10
Andrew Thomas
103' 0
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
5.
11
Eli Estey
101' 0
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
6.
12
Max Butcher
96' 6
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
7.
9
Kollin Holt
95' 7
PR
Apr 25
New Balance Rt 228 Invite
8.
10
Aiden Connolly
95' 2
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
9.
10
Zac Chin
95' 0
Jun 9
South Decathlon
10.
11
Robbie Perry
93' 2
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
11.
11
Ryan LaTorre
92' 4
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
12.
12
Dimitri Rusinak
91' 1
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
13.
10
Aiden Taberner
90' 11
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
14.
11
Patrick Quilty
88' 11
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
15.
11
Brendan Coyman
88' 6
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
16.
11
Jonas Patrolla
88' 4
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
17.
10
Conor Shanahan
83' 11
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
18.
11
Conor O'Neil
81' 10
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
19.
9
Kevin Wargo
80' 11
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
20.
9
Aiden Quilty
75' 3
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
21.
11
David Marshall
73' 9
PR
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
22.
10
Garrett Hutchinson
73' 4
PR
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
23.
11
James Giumetti
69' 10
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
24.
10
Nicholas Tagileri
67' 10
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
25.
9
Aiden MacDonald
64' 0
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
26.
12
Craig Feeney
60' 11
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
27.
11
Sean Haney
58' 3
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
28.
9
Robert Crowley
58' 0.5
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
29.
11
Cam Powers
48' 0
PR
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
High Jump
1.
11
Ryan LaTorre
5' 5
PR
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
2.
9
Troy Barlow
5' 4
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
12
Chadd Doyle
5' 4
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
4.
11
James Giumetti
5' 3.75
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
12
Max Butcher
5' 3.75
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
6.
9
Jake Quilty
5' 0
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
7.
10
Zac Chin
4' 7.75
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
11
Sean Haney
4' 7.75
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
9.
12
Craig Feeney
4' 2
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
Long Jump
1.
12
Ben Caliendo
20' 8
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
2.
12
Max Butcher
20' 7.5
PR
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
3.
11
James Giumetti
19' 4
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
4.
10
Zac Chin
18' 3.75
Jun 9
South Decathlon
5.
9
Alex Hansman
17' 6.5
PR
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
6.
11
Conor O'Neil
17' 1.25
PR
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
7.
11
Ryan LaTorre
17' 0.5
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
8.
10
Teddy Wahle
16' 10.5
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
9.
11
Evan Butler
16' 6
PR
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
10.
10
Peter Natali
16' 4.5
PR
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
11.
12
Craig Feeney
16' 3
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
9
Jack Kalil
16' 3
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
13.
11
Sean Haney
16' 1
Jun 9
South Decathlon
14.
10
Tyler Kelly
15' 4
PR
Apr 25
New Balance Rt 228 Invite
11
Ryan Horgan
15' 4
PR
Mar 31
Quincy v.North Quincy
16.
9
Connor Ullathorne
14' 5.5
PR
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
17.
9
Bryce Lehner
8' 0
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ben Caliendo
43' 3.25
PR
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
2.
12
Max Butcher
42' 6
PR
May 26
Patriot League Meet
3.
11
James Giumetti
36' 7.75
Jun 9
South Decathlon
4.
10
Max Kalil
35' 3
May 20
Duxbury / Scituate / Whitman-Hanson
5.
11
Ryan LaTorre
33' 2
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
6.
12
Craig Feeney
33' 1.5
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
7.
11
Evan Butler
32' 11
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
8.
10
Zac Chin
30' 9.75
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
9.
11
Sean Haney
30' 1.5
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
Decathlon -
1.
12
Max Butcher
4315
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
2.
11
James Giumetti
4017
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
3.
11
Ryan LaTorre
3632
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
4.
10
Zac Chin
3605
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
5.
11
Sean Haney
3263
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
6.
12
Craig Feeney
3080
PR
Jun 9
South Decathlon
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kayla Slocum
13.04c
PR
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
2.
11
Liz Wong
13.64c
PR
Apr 15
Duxbury vs. Quincy
3.
9
Allie Corcoran
13.84
May 26
Patriot League Meet
4.
11
Abby Yucius
14.04c
PR
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
5.
11
Jennah Muller
14.14c
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
200 Meters
1.
11
Kayla Slocum
27.94c
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
2.
11
Sarah Palombella
28.34c
PR
Apr 15
Duxbury vs. Quincy
3.
11
Abby Yucius
30.27
PR
May 26
Patriot League Meet
4.
10
Sara Walker
32.24c
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
400 Meters
1.
11
Lucia Pastor
1:11.10
PR
May 26
Patriot League Meet
2.
12
Madeline Lyons
1:12.74c
Apr 15
Duxbury vs. Quincy
3.
11
Sarah Palombella
1:17.94c
PR
Apr 15
Duxbury vs. Quincy
800 Meters
1.
9
Katie Cass
2:41.8h
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
2.
11
Marissa Saia
2:52.0h
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
3.
11
Abigail Jones
2:52.68
PR
May 26
Patriot League Meet
4.
11
Liz Barry
3:00.0h
PR
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
5.
11
Emily McDermott
4:00.3h
PR
Apr 15
Duxbury vs. Quincy
1 Mile
1.
9
Katie Cass
5:35.58
Jun 3
MIAA Div. 3 State Class Meet
2.
12
Catherine Cronin
5:42.70
May 26
Patriot League Meet
2 Miles
1.
9
Katie Cass
12:13.37
May 26
Patriot League Meet
2.
12
Emily Gaita
14:13.0h
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Cate Chase
19.14c
PR
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
2.
11
Catherine Chase
19.30
May 26
Patriot League Meet
3.
9
Anna Horgan
20.82
May 26
Patriot League Meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Madeline Lyons
1:11.34c
PR
May 5
Silver Lake V. Duxbury
2.
12
Julia Ruff
1:36.14c
Apr 15
Duxbury vs. Quincy
3.
11
Cate Chase
2:21.34c
PR
Apr 15
Duxbury vs. Quincy
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
54.00
Jun 3
MIAA Div. 3 State Class Meet
2.
-
Sarah Palombella
Kayla Slocum
Zoe Maxey
Liz Wong
56.14c
Apr 15
Duxbury vs. Quincy
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Kerri Lehmann
78' 1
PR
May 26
Patriot League Meet
2.
12
Emma Rosenfeld
68' 1
PR
May 26
Patriot League Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Kerri Lehmann
98' 1
PR
May 26
Patriot League Meet
2.
10
Madison Moitoso
72' 7
May 26
Patriot League Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Mattie Moran
4' 6
May 26
Patriot League Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Kayla Slocum
16' 7
PR
May 26
Patriot League Meet
2.
12
Haley Hines
15' 2
PR
May 26
Patriot League Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Kayla Slocum
30' 8.5
PR
Apr 15
Duxbury vs. Quincy
2.
12
Madeline Lyons
29' 9
Apr 15
Duxbury vs. Quincy
3.
12
Julia Ruff
28' 9
Apr 29
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
4.
12
Haley Hines
28' 8
PR
Apr 15
Duxbury vs. Quincy
*Recent improvement