Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1999
1978
1977
1970
1950
1929
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Rickky Gonzales
11.36
May 1
Prep League Finals
2.
10
Brendan Shue
12.58
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
3.
11
Andrew Vidales
12.68
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
4.
11
Clifford Shen
12.99
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
12
Jake Todd
12.99
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
6.
9
Spencer Easley
13.00
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
7.
10
Daniel Hong
13.51
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
8.
9
Ryan Vidales
14.02
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
9.
10
Matthew Castro
14.39
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
200 Meters
1.
12
Chris Hernandez
23.04
PR
May 1
Prep League Finals
2.
12
Rickky Gonzales
23.40
PR
May 1
Prep League Finals
3.
10
Brendan Shue
25.61
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
4.
11
Andrew Vidales
26.88
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
5.
9
Spencer Easley
26.93
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
6.
-
Micahel Maloney
28.04
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
7.
10
Daniel Hong
28.31
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
8.
9
Ryan Vidales
29.16
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
9.
10
Matthew Castro
30.77
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
400 Meters
1.
12
Chris Hernandez
50.87
PR
May 16
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
2.
11
Armen Chalian
55.06
PR
May 1
Prep League Finals
800 Meters
1.
10
Henry Dominguez-Letellier
2:10.57
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
2.
11
William Li
2:38.38
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
1600 Meters
1.
10
Henry Dominguez-Letellier
4:53.51
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
2.
10
Andrew Fenichel
5:23.44
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
3200 Meters
1.
10
Andrew Fenichel
11:52.76
PR
May 1
Prep League Finals
2.
10
Max Griffon
12:07.82
May 1
Prep League Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Ryan Place
19.78
PR
May 1
Prep League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Ryan Place
54.26
PR
May 1
Prep League Finals
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
46.37
May 1
Prep League Finals
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:40.75
May 1
Prep League Finals
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Shey Newton
37' 3
PR
May 1
Prep League Finals
2.
11
Raj Sandhu
32' 2.75
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
3.
11
Johnny Vitale
31' 7.75
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
4.
11
Tyler Bell-Rogers
31' 1.5
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
5.
9
Steve Abouchedid
26' 4
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
6.
10
Mark Lehman
23' 6
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Shey Newton
113' 8
PR
May 1
Prep League Finals
2.
11
Johnny Vitale
107' 3
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
3.
11
Tyler Bell-Rogers
88' 0
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
4.
11
Raj Sandhu
81' 8
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
5.
10
Mark Lehman
59' 1
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
6.
9
Steve Abouchedid
52' 5
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
High Jump
1.
12
Stirling McCulloch
6' 7
PR
May 29
CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
2.
12
Jake Todd
5' 2
PR
May 1
Prep League Finals
Pole Vault
1.
9
Jeffery Ran
9' 0
May 1
Prep League Finals
Long Jump
1.
12
Stirling McCulloch
20' 8.5
(3.0)
PR
May 23
CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
2.
12
Rickky Gonzales
20' 5.5
May 1
Prep League Finals
3.
10
Apollo Thomas
17' 5
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
4.
11
Anthony Bouz
15' 3
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
Triple Jump
1.
10
Apollo Thomas
36' 6.5
May 1
Prep League Finals
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kim Austin
12.95
PR
May 1
Prep League Finals
2.
9
Jessica Yoder
16.31
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
200 Meters
1.
10
Kim Austin
27.30
(.6)
PR
May 16
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
2.
11
Gio Tyndale
28.52
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
3.
9
Anissa Medina
30.81
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
400 Meters
1.
9
Anissa Medina
1:08.75
PR
May 1
Prep League Finals
800 Meters
1.
11
Kate Lofgren
2:34.08
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
2.
9
Sarah Hebb
2:46.92
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
3.
10
Alyona Gukova
3:04.46
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
3200 Meters
1.
9
Sarah Hebb
13:44.71
PR
May 1
Prep League Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Morgan McClure
19.65
PR
May 1
Prep League Finals
2.
10
Helen Ge
20.97
PR
May 1
Prep League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Morgan McClure
53.24
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
2.
9
Kelli Henry
53.43
PR
May 1
Prep League Finals
3.
10
Helen Ge
54.12
PR
May 1
Prep League Finals
4.
9
Britany Marticorena
1:07.49
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
1:04.64c
May 1
Prep League Finals
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:34.39
May 1
Prep League Finals
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
McKayla William
24' 5.25
PR
May 1
Prep League Finals
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
McKayla William
59' 1
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
High Jump
1.
10
Helen Ge
5' 2
PR
May 16
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
2.
9
Kelli Henry
4' 10
May 1
Prep League Finals
Pole Vault
1.
10
Dylan Wensley
8' 0
May 16
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
2.
12
Taylor Leonard
7' 6
May 1
Prep League Finals
3.
10
Katie Stewart
7' 0
PR
May 1
Prep League Finals
4.
10
Stacy Belyaeva
6' 6
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
Long Jump
1.
11
Gio Tyndale
16' 7.75
PR
May 1
Prep League Finals
2.
10
Dylan Wensley
16' 3.25
May 1
Prep League Finals
3.
9
Elizabeth Lee
13' 2.5
PR
May 1
Prep League Finals
4.
9
Savannah Thomas
11' 8.5
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
5.
9
Adriana Fung
11' 3
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
6.
9
Jessica Yoder
8' 11
PR
Apr 24
Prep League Prelims
Triple Jump
1.
10
Dylan Wensley
32' 7.75
May 1
Prep League Finals
2.
9
Kelli Henry
31' 11
May 1
Prep League Finals
3.
9
Elizabeth Lee
28' 6.5
PR
May 1
Prep League Finals
4.
9
Savannah Thomas
26' 9.75
May 1
Prep League Finals
*Recent improvement