Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1984
1980
Indoor
2024
2019
2017
2016
2015
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kyle Perry
11.55
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
2.
11
Colton Engle
11.64c
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
3.
11
Kaleb Merrill
11.74c
Mar 18
Coeur d'Alene IEL JV/Varsity
4.
11
Jackson Diercks
11.84c
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
5.
11
Michael Plaster
11.94c
PR
Mar 18
Coeur d'Alene IEL JV/Varsity
6.
9
T.J. Davis
12.04c
Mar 18
Coeur d'Alene IEL JV/Varsity
11
Colton Muldoon
12.04c
PR
Mar 18
Coeur d'Alene IEL JV/Varsity
8.
12
Tyler Harris
12.07
PR
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
9.
11
Logan Meibert
12.08
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
10.
11
Jake Timothy
12.14c
PR
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
11.
9
Jared Martin
12.15
PR
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
12.
9
Tucker Hall
12.34c
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
10
Erik Suhr
12.34c
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
14.
11
Lane Rasmussen
12.54c
PR
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
15.
10
Slade Rucker
12.66
PR
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
16.
11
Ravyn Smith
12.72
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
17.
9
Dustin Norris
12.84c
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
18.
10
Cole Hooper
12.99
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
19.
9
Garret Marks
13.17
PR
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
20.
10
Alex Silbernagel
13.37
PR
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
200 Meters
1.
11
Kyle Perry
23.68
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
2.
11
Colton Engle
23.74c
PR
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
3.
11
Kaleb Merrill
24.16
PR
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
4.
11
Jackson Diercks
24.31
PR
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
5.
11
Michael Plaster
24.63
PR
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
6.
11
Mark Kennaly
24.84c
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
7.
11
Jake Timothy
25.05
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
8.
9
Jared Martin
25.39
PR
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
9.
10
Erik Suhr
25.53
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
10.
10
Slade Rucker
26.24c
PR
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
11.
9
Tucker Hall
26.28
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
12.
10
Alex Silbernagel
27.69
PR
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
13.
9
Dustin Norris
27.74c
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
400 Meters
1.
11
Mark Kennaly
51.20
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
2.
11
James Bradley
56.26
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
3.
9
Teagan Dieter
56.74c
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
4.
12
Matthew Cloud
57.24c
PR
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
5.
9
Kyle Almeida
1:00.95
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
6.
9
Payton Finney
1:01.24c
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
800 Meters
1.
11
Mark Kennaly
2:01.10
Apr 25
Rasmussen Invitational
2.
12
Kenneth Kovalchuk
2:03.1h
PR
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
3.
12
Matthew Cloud
2:10.25
PR
Apr 25
Rasmussen Invitational
4.
12
Chris Cordova
2:11.7h
PR
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
5.
12
Sam Powell
2:11.9h
PR
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
6.
9
Finan Lund-Andersen
2:19.5h
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
7.
11
Isaac Rogers
2:20.87
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
8.
12
Andy McGinnis
2:22.05
PR
Apr 25
Rasmussen Invitational
9.
11
Quinn Donnelly
2:23.48
PR
Mar 26
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
10.
11
Daniel Radford
2:26.9h
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
11.
10
Wyatt Hagen
2:35.68
PR
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
12.
9
Cole Dillon
2:39.7h
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
13.
11
Logan Finney
2:47.28
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Graham
4:34.54
May 16
4A State Championships
2.
11
Mark Kennaly
4:44.9h
PR
May 2
Mile Trial 2
3.
12
Sam Powell
4:45.32
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
4.
9
Finan Lund-Andersen
4:47.17
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
5.
12
Matthew Cloud
4:47.92
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
6.
12
Chris Cordova
4:48.1h
PR
May 2
Mile Trial 2
7.
12
Kenneth Kovalchuk
4:50.6h
PR
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
8.
12
Andy McGinnis
4:51.5h
PR
May 2
Mile Trial 2
9.
9
Peik Lund-Andersen
4:52.62
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
10.
10
Clay Rasmussen
5:10.51
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
11.
9
Cole Dillon
5:15.37
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
12.
11
Isaac Rogers
5:15.42
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
13.
10
Reilly Wolfe
5:17.2h
Mar 6
Mile Trial
14.
11
Quinn Donnelly
5:22.8h
PR
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
15.
11
Daniel Radford
5:26.3h
May 2
Mile Trial 2
16.
9
Dutton Rogers
5:31.85
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
17.
9
Kyle Almeida
5:33.04
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
18.
11
James Bradley
5:33.7h
May 2
Mile Trial 2
19.
11
Logan Finney
6:01.6h
PR
May 2
Mile Trial 2
20.
9
Teagan Dieter
6:10.1h
Mar 6
Mile Trial
21.
10
Noah Hess
6:39.4h
May 2
Mile Trial 2
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Graham
9:59.10
May 16
4A State Championships
2.
12
Sam Powell
10:14.04
PR
May 16
4A State Championships
3.
12
Matthew Cloud
10:31.12
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
4.
9
Finan Lund-Andersen
10:32.23
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
5.
12
Chris Cordova
10:34.22
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
6.
12
Andy McGinnis
10:42.63
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
7.
9
Peik Lund-Andersen
10:55.70
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
8.
12
Kenneth Kovalchuk
11:28.6h
PR
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
9.
9
Cole Dillon
11:35.33
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
10.
11
Quinn Donnelly
11:46.4h
PR
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
11.
11
Daniel Radford
11:54.4h
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
12.
9
Dutton Rogers
12:20.6h
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Jared Martin
19.24c
PR
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
2.
11
Ravyn Smith
19.34c
PR
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Ravyn Smith
47.40
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
2.
9
T.J. Davis
49.80
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
3.
10
Wyatt Hagen
52.14c
PR
Mar 18
Coeur d'Alene IEL JV/Varsity
4.
11
Daniel Radford
56.92
PR
Mar 26
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jackson Diercks
Kyle Perry
Colton Engel
Kaleb Merril
44.37
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
2.
-
Relay Team
45.01
May 16
4A State Championships
3.
-
Kyle Perry
Tyler Harris
Jackson Diercks
Colton Engel
45.14c
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
4.
-
Colton Engel
Tyler Harris
Kyle Perry
Jackson Diercks
45.16
Apr 30
Meet of Champions
5.
-
Jackson Diercks
Caleb Merril
Colton Engel
Kyle Perry
45.50
Mar 26
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
6.
-
Kyle Perry
Jackson Diercks
Colton Engel
Caleb Merril
45.94c
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
7.
9
Tucker Hall
Jared Martin
Dustin Norris
Sawyer Seley
47.86
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jackson Diercks
Michael Plaster
Kyle Perry
Colton Engel
1:35.08
Apr 25
Rasmussen Invitational
2.
-
Colton Engel
Jackson Diercks
Michael Plaster
Jake Timothy
1:35.27
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
3.
-
Jackson Diercks
Kyle Perry
Colton Engel
Kaleb Merril
1:35.8h
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
4.
-
Kyle Perry
Caleb Merril
Jackson Diercks
Colton Engel
1:37.1h
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
5.
-
Jackson Diercks
Logan Meibert
Michael Plaster
Jake Timothy
1:37.42
Mar 26
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
6.
9
Tucker Hall
Jared Martin
Sawyer Seley
Dustin Norris
1:42.54
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Mark Kennaly
Chris Cordova
Matthew Cloud
Kenneth Kovalchuk
3:50.94
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
2.
-
James Bradley
Kenneth Kovalchuk
Teagan Dieter
Sawyer Seley
3:52.25
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Kyle Almeida
Logan Finney
Dutton Rogers
Isaac Rogers
10:20.00
Mar 26
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Kenneth Kovalchuk
Kyle Perry
Kaleb Merril
Mark Kennaly
3:39.73
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
2.
-
Relay Team
3:44.52
May 16
4A State Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Carlos Collado
46' 5.5
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
2.
12
Sam Palmer
44' 8
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
3.
11
Nathaniel Dillon
44' 5
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
4.
12
Josh Suto
42' 1
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
5.
11
Samuel Johnson
39' 11
Mar 18
Coeur d'Alene IEL JV/Varsity
6.
10
Zachary Alamillo
35' 2.75
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
7.
10
Geoff Collins
31' 10
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
8.
9
Cole Dillon
27' 4
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
9.
9
Garret Marks
26' 2.5
PR
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Josh Suto
138' 11
PR
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
2.
12
Sam Palmer
134' 11
PR
Apr 28
Lakeland Relays
3.
11
Carlos Collado
124' 9
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
4.
11
Nathaniel Dillon
117' 5
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
5.
11
Colton Muldoon
106' 1
PR
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
6.
10
Zachary Alamillo
105' 3
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
7.
11
Samuel Johnson
89' 9.75
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
8.
10
Geoff Collins
84' 6
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
High Jump
1.
11
Mark Kennaly
6' 0
PR
Mar 26
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
2.
9
Sawyer Seley
5' 8
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
3.
9
T.J. Davis
5' 6
Mar 18
Coeur d'Alene IEL JV/Varsity
Pole Vault
1.
11
Lane Rasmussen
11' 6
PR
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
2.
10
Cole Hooper
11' 0
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
3.
10
Slade Rucker
10' 6
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
4.
9
Sam Diercks
8' 0
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
Long Jump
1.
11
Kaleb Merrill
20' 6.75
PR
May 16
4A State Championships
2.
9
Sawyer Seley
18' 7.5
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
3.
11
Logan Meibert
18' 7
PR
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
4.
12
Tyler Harris
16' 6
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
5.
9
T.J. Davis
16' 5
PR
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
6.
10
Erik Suhr
16' 3
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
7.
9
Payton Finney
15' 11.5
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
8.
9
Garret Marks
15' 9
PR
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
Triple Jump
1.
12
Tyler Harris
40' 2.25
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Paige Dumars
13.14c
PR
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
2.
9
Claire Keener
13.28
(2.2)
PR
May 16
4A State Championships
3.
11
Brelynn Converse
13.34c
PR
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
11
Madi Schoening
13.34c
PR
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
5.
12
Rebecca Klopman-Boerselman
13.44c
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
6.
9
Jaelyn Martin
13.69
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
7.
10
Taylor Ward
13.84c
Mar 18
Coeur d'Alene IEL JV/Varsity
8.
12
Sydney Kleinkauf
14.44c
PR
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
9
Maleah Harshman
14.44c
PR
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
10.
12
Taylor Lunde
14.74c
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
11.
9
Calli Laybourne
15.34c
PR
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
200 Meters
1.
9
Claire Keener
26.95
(2.9)
PR
May 16
4A State Championships
2.
10
Taylor Ward
28.28
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
3.
11
Paige Dumars
29.13
PR
Apr 25
Rasmussen Invitational
4.
10
Grace Bradley
29.64c
PR
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
5.
12
Lauren Orr
29.84c
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
6.
9
Jaelyn Martin
29.89
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
7.
10
Dana Beaty
29.94c
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
8.
11
Brelynn Converse
30.52
PR
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
9.
12
Sydney Kleinkauf
30.99
PR
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
10.
9
Calli Laybourne
32.27
PR
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
11.
9
Maleah Harshman
32.54c
PR
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
400 Meters
1.
10
Grace Bradley
1:04.59
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
2.
12
Lauren Orr
1:05.74c
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
3.
10
Dana Beaty
1:08.55
Mar 26
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
4.
9
Saydee Brass
1:10.03
PR
Mar 26
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
5.
11
Maddy Kleinkauf
1:16.36
PR
Mar 26
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
800 Meters
1.
12
Mikhaela Woodward
2:22.28
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
2.
9
Hannah Davidson
2:22.53
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
3.
9
Sharon Rowe
2:39.27
PR
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
4.
11
Corinne McClelland
2:39.40
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
5.
10
Qetzal Hogue
2:39.83
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
6.
12
Lauren Orr
2:41.42
PR
Mar 26
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
7.
9
Heather Yunek
3:03.6h
PR
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
8.
10
Jacqueline Owens
3:26.2h
PR
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
1600 Meters
1.
12
Mikhaela Woodward
5:14.20
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
2.
9
Katherine Kaul
5:48.6h
Mar 6
Mile Trial
3.
11
Claire Pierce
5:49.39
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
4.
9
Hannah Davidson
5:49.5h
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
5.
10
Qetzal Hogue
5:49.59
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
6.
9
Sharon Rowe
5:50.78
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
7.
11
Corinne McClelland
5:51.60
Apr 30
Meet of Champions
8.
12
Emily Marshall
5:58.10
PR
Apr 30
Meet of Champions
9.
12
Lauren Orr
6:07.3h
PR
Mar 6
Mile Trial
10.
10
Dana Beaty
6:16.3h
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
11.
10
Grace Bradley
6:36.5h
PR
May 2
Mile Trial 2
12.
9
Heather Yunek
6:54.5h
PR
May 2
Mile Trial 2
13.
11
Maddy Kleinkauf
7:28.78
PR
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
14.
10
Jacqueline Owens
7:59.56
PR
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
1 Mile
1.
12
Mikhaela Woodward
5:40.93
PR
Apr 18
Pasco Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Mikhaela Woodward
11:58.07
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
2.
11
Claire Pierce
12:37.4h
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
3.
11
Corinne McClelland
12:50.81
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
4.
9
Sharon Rowe
12:55.94
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
5.
10
Qetzal Hogue
13:15.6h
PR
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
6.
12
Emily Marshall
13:19.63
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Dana Beaty
56.90
PR
Mar 26
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
2.
10
Grace Bradley
58.97
PR
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
3.
11
Maddy Kleinkauf
1:08.66
PR
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Paige Dumars
Taylor Ward
Claire Keener
Maddie Schoening
51.74
Mar 26
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
2.
-
Paige Dumars
Maddie Schoening
Taylor Ward
Claire Keener
51.78
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
3.
-
Paige Dumars
Maddie Schoening
Claire Keener
Brelynn Converse
51.94c
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
4.
-
Taylor Ward
Claire Keener
Paige Dumars
Maddie Schoening
52.44c
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
5.
-
Maddie Schoening
Rebecca Klopman-Boerselman
Brelynn Converse
Claire Keener
52.50
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
6.
-
Brelynn Converse
Maleah Harshman
Sydney Kleinkauf
Jaelyn Martin
56.34
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Claire Keener
Jaelyn Martin
Brelynn Converse
Taylor Ward
1:51.69
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
2.
-
Brelynn Converse
Rebecca Klopman-Boerselman
Jaelyn Martin
Taylor Ward
1:55.00
Mar 26
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
3.
-
Rebecca Klopman-Boerselman
Taylor Ward
Brelynn Converse
Claire Keener
1:55.9h
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
4.
-
Taylor Ward
Maddie Schoening
Paige Dumars
Claire Keener
1:56.6h
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
5.
-
Brelynn Converse
Maleah Harshman
Jaelyn Martin
Sydney Kleinkauf
2:02.75
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Grace Bradley
Hannah Davidson
Lauren Orr
Mikhaela Woodward
4:24.45
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Hannah Davidson
Qetzal Hogue
Emily Marshall
Mikhaela Woodward
10:29.55
Apr 25
Rasmussen Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Janice Aylward
35' 7
Apr 28
Lakeland Relays
2.
11
Paige Dumars
35' 5
PR
Apr 30
Meet of Champions
3.
11
Makenzie Tillberg
29' 9
PR
Apr 28
Lakeland Relays
4.
10
Reannan Jackman
29' 0
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
5.
10
Taylor Ward
25' 8
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
6.
9
Eliana Cravens
21' 0
Apr 8
Post Falls I.E.L.
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Paige Dumars
108' 5
PR
Apr 30
Meet of Champions
2.
10
Taylor Ward
99' 3
PR
Apr 28
Lakeland Relays
3.
11
Makenzie Tillberg
96' 5
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
4.
11
Janice Aylward
85' 0
Apr 28
Lakeland Relays
5.
10
Reannan Jackman
65' 4.5
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
6.
9
Eliana Cravens
63' 11
PR
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
High Jump
1.
9
Saydee Brass
4' 8
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
Pole Vault
1.
9
Hannah Davidson
7' 6
Apr 28
Lakeland Relays
2.
9
Sharon Rowe
7' 0
PR
Mar 26
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
3.
9
Maleah Harshman
6' 6
PR
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
9
Katherine Kaul
6' 6
PR
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Madi Schoening
16' 10
PR
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
2.
10
Grace Bradley
14' 10.5
PR
Apr 15
Sandpoint I.E.L.
3.
12
Taylor Lunde
14' 8
PR
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Grace Bradley
28' 4.5
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
*Recent improvement