Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Lance Dvorak
11.53
(2.3)
PR
May 15
5A State Championships
2.
11
Beau Melton
12.02
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
3.
10
Zack Moore
12.08
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
4.
9
Dmitri Whitcomb
12.13
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
5.
9
Troy Hanes
12.14c
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
6.
10
Kyler Fletcher
12.24
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
11
Mauricio Toscano
12.24c
PR
Apr 9
Lapwai
8.
10
Caleb Rudy
12.34c
PR
Apr 28
JV Meet of Champions
9.
9
Mason Bartholomei
12.39
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
10.
9
Daniel Barclay
12.54c
PR
Apr 28
JV Meet of Champions
11.
12
Justin Carper
12.78
PR
Mar 14
Sweeney Invitational
12.
9
Zane Rudolph
12.95
PR
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
13.
9
Kyle Cook
13.22
Mar 17
Kamiah Meet
14.
11
Maximilian Vandersmissen
13.24c
PR
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Kempton Sharp
23.09
(1.1)
May 15
5A State Championships
2.
12
Lance Dvorak
23.71
PR
Apr 10
Pulse Invitational
3.
11
Noah Purcell
24.24
PR
Apr 30
Meet of Champions
4.
11
Beau Melton
24.42
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
5.
9
Troy Hanes
24.58
PR
Mar 14
Sweeney Invitational
6.
10
Zack Moore
24.60
Mar 26
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
7.
9
Dmitri Whitcomb
24.68
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
8.
9
Mason Bartholomei
24.89
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
9.
10
Kyler Fletcher
25.07
Apr 30
Meet of Champions
10.
12
Cameron Sager
25.14
PR
Mar 14
Sweeney Invitational
11.
10
Caleb Rudy
25.29
PR
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
12.
11
Mauricio Toscano
25.94c
PR
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
13.
9
Kyle Cook
25.97
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
14.
12
Justin Carper
25.99
PR
Mar 14
Sweeney Invitational
15.
11
Maximilian Vandersmissen
26.74c
PR
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
16.
9
Daniel Barclay
26.91
Mar 26
Kamiah Meet
17.
9
Zane Rudolph
26.94
PR
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
400 Meters
1.
11
Kempton Sharp
51.87
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
2.
11
Noah Purcell
51.99
PR
Apr 25
Rasmussen Invitational
3.
12
Max Schaefer
52.82
PR
Apr 30
Meet of Champions
4.
10
Layton Ahlers
54.14c
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
5.
9
Kyle Cook
54.94
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
6.
10
Troy Ahlers
55.69
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
7.
9
Daniel Barclay
1:00.24c
PR
Apr 28
JV Meet of Champions
8.
11
William Morgano
1:03.09
Apr 30
Meet of Champions
800 Meters
1.
10
Austin Byrer
1:59.87
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
2.
12
Julian Robinson
2:09.16
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
3.
9
Joey Perez
2:09.8h
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
4.
9
Connor Turpin
2:10.8h
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
5.
10
Layton Ahlers
2:11.34
Apr 30
Meet of Champions
6.
12
Zach Rudd
2:15.40
Mar 26
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
7.
9
Dakota Mundell
2:22.27
PR
Mar 26
Kamiah Meet
8.
9
Zane Simpson
2:25.5h
PR
Mar 21
Central Idaho Invitational
9.
9
Ryan Rapier
2:29.2h
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
10.
9
Dale Simmons
2:29.5h
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
11.
11
William Morgano
2:30.0h
PR
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Austin Byrer
4:19.85
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
2.
9
Joey Perez
4:31.24
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
3.
12
Julian Robinson
4:47.17
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
4.
9
Connor Turpin
4:47.57
Apr 30
Meet of Champions
5.
9
Dale Simmons
5:44.0h
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
6.
9
Zane Simpson
5:44.7h
Apr 28
JV Meet of Champions
7.
9
Ryan Rapier
6:11.61
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
3200 Meters
1.
10
Austin Byrer
9:41.65
May 15
5A State Championships
2.
9
Joey Perez
10:00.69
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
3.
9
Connor Turpin
10:42.29
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
4.
12
Julian Robinson
11:00.06
PR
Apr 30
Meet of Champions
5.
9
Dale Simmons
12:39.27
Mar 17
Kamiah Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Zion Stuffle
14.45
Apr 10
Pulse Invitational
2.
12
Brandon Roberts
16.27
(2.8)
May 15
5A State Championships
3.
12
James Marshall
16.57
(1.4)
PR
May 15
5A State Championships
4.
10
Ty Austin
17.14c
PR
Apr 9
Lapwai
5.
12
Clayton Boyer
19.20
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Zion Stuffle
38.40
Apr 18
Pasco Invitational
2.
12
Lance Dvorak
42.27
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
3.
12
James Marshall
43.26
PR
Apr 25
Rasmussen Invitational
4.
12
Brandon Roberts
43.48
PR
Apr 30
Meet of Champions
5.
10
Ty Austin
44.26
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
6.
12
Clayton Boyer
45.14c
PR
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Brandon Roberts
Beau Melton
Troy Hanes
Max Schaefer
45.62
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
2.
-
Brandon Roberts
Beau Melton
Troy Hanes
Dmitri Johnson
45.94c
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
3.
-
Brandon Roberts
Troy Hanes
Zack Moore
Max Schaefer
46.21
Apr 30
Meet of Champions
4.
-
Brandon Roberts
Max Schaefer
Troy Hanes
Mauricio Toscano
46.61
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
5.
-
Beau Melton
Zack Moore
Braeden Wilson
Kyler Fletcher
47.28
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
6.
-
Zack Moore
Brandon Roberts
Troy Hanes
Kyler Fletcher
47.33
Mar 14
Sweeney Invitational
7.
-
Kelly Young
Caleb Rudy
Zack Moore
Mason Bartholomei
47.68
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
8.
-
Troy Hanes
Brandon Roberts
Beau Melton
Dmitri Johnson
48.04c
Apr 9
Lapwai
9.
-
Caleb Rudy
Zane Rudolph
Dmitri Johnson
Mason Bartholomei
48.24c
Apr 28
JV Meet of Champions
-
Mauricio Toscano
Kelly Young
Kyler Fletcher
Zack Moore
48.24c
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
11.
-
Kyler Fletcher
Zack Moore
Kelly Young
Mauricio Toscano
48.44c
Apr 9
Lapwai
12.
-
Caleb Rudy
Dakota Mundell
Zane Rudolph
Mason Bartholomei
48.94c
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
13.
Caleb Rudy
Zane Rudolph
Mason Bartholomei
Dmitri Johnson
49.05
Mar 26
Kamiah Meet
14.
-
Kelly Young
Caleb Rudy
Mason Bartholomei
Dmitri Johnson
49.52
Mar 17
Kamiah Meet
15.
Caleb Rudy
Zane Rudolph
Mason Bartholomei
Kyle Cook
50.04c
Mar 21
Central Idaho Invitational
16.
-
Mason Bartholomei
Caleb Rudy
Dakota Mundell
Zane Rudolph
50.24c
Apr 9
Lapwai
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:31.80
May 15
5A State Championships
2.
-
Lance Dvorak
Kempton Sharp
Noah Purcell
Max Schaefer
1:31.89
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
3.
-
Lance Dvorak
Kempton Sharp
Troy Hanes
Max Schaefer
1:34.36
Apr 25
Rasmussen Invitational
4.
-
Lance Dvorak
Kempton Sharp
Max Schaefer
Noah Purcell
1:34.56
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
5.
-
Kempton Sharp
Beau Melton
Zack Moore
Max Schaefer
1:35.85
Mar 26
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
6.
-
Lance Dvorak
Kempton Sharp
Kyler Fletcher
Noah Purcell
1:40.46
Mar 14
Sweeney Invitational
7.
9
Zane Rudolph
Kyle Cook
Dmitri Johnson
Mason Bartholomei
1:40.74
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
8.
Kelly Young
Zack Moore
Kyler Fletcher
Mason Bartholomei
1:41.7h
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
-
Kyler Fletcher
Zack Moore
Kelly Young
Mason Bartholomei
1:41.7h
Apr 9
Lapwai
10.
9
Zane Rudolph
Mason Bartholomei
Kyle Cook
Dmitri Johnson
1:41.9h
Mar 21
Central Idaho Invitational
11.
9
Dakota Mundell
Zane Rudolph
Kyle Cook
Mason Bartholomei
1:43.9h
Apr 28
JV Meet of Champions
12.
-
Dakota Mundell
Caleb Rudy
Zane Rudolph
Daniel Barclay
1:45.3h
Apr 9
Lapwai
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Max Schaefer
Noah Purcell
Kempton Sharp
Lance Dvorak
3:28.01
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
2.
-
Relay Team
3:28.65
May 15
5A State Championships
3.
-
Kempton Sharp
Noah Purcell
Lance Dvorak
Max Schaefer
3:33.19
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
4.
-
Max Schaefer
Kempton Sharp
Noah Purcell
Layton Ahlers
3:33.30
Apr 25
Rasmussen Invitational
5.
Lance Dvorak
James Marshall
Kempton Sharp
Noah Purcell
3:33.6h
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
6.
-
Kempton Sharp
Zach Rudd
Chris Yonge
Max Schaefer
3:36.11
Mar 26
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
7.
-
Austin Byrer
Kempton Sharp
Lance Dvorak
Isaac Crow
3:36.34
Apr 10
Pulse Invitational
8.
-
Lance Dvorak
Braeden Wilson
Kempton Sharp
Noah Purcell
3:39.10
Mar 14
Sweeney Invitational
9.
-
Troy Ahlers
Braeden Wilson
Layton Ahlers
Zach Rudd
3:43.6h
Apr 9
Lapwai
10.
-
Layton Ahlers
Zach Rudd
Troy Ahlers
Braeden Wilson
3:46.2h
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
11.
9
Zane Rudolph
Dakota Mundell
Kyle Cook
Daniel Barclay
3:53.4h
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
12.
9
Dmitri Johnson
Kyle Cook
Zane Rudolph
Dakota Mundell
3:58.6h
Apr 28
JV Meet of Champions
13.
9
Daniel Barclay
Zane Rudolph
Dakota Mundell
Kyle Cook
3:59.6h
Apr 9
Lapwai
14.
9
Kyle Cook
Zane Rudolph
Dakota Mundell
Daniel Barclay
4:01.5h
Mar 21
Central Idaho Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Layton Ahlers
Connor Turpin
Julian Robinson
Zach Rudd
8:48.30
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
2.
-
Layton Ahlers
Connor Turpin
Zach Rudd
Julian Robinson
8:50.83
Mar 14
Sweeney Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Layton Ahlers
Zach Rudd
Chris Yonge
Connor Turpin
11:38.42
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Robert Van Idour
50' 4
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
2.
9
Braeden Wilson
40' 2.25
PR
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
3.
10
Lane Scott
39' 3
PR
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
4.
11
Matthew Turner
39' 2
PR
Mar 26
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
5.
9
Daniel Barclay
32' 8.5
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
6.
9
Kody Brooks
31' 0
Mar 26
Kamiah Meet
7.
9
Dakota Mundell
28' 6.5
PR
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Matthew Turner
101' 5
PR
Mar 26
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
2.
10
Lane Scott
100' 8
PR
Mar 26
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
3.
9
Kody Brooks
88' 7
Apr 28
JV Meet of Champions
4.
11
Maximilian Vandersmissen
87' 8
PR
Apr 9
Lapwai
5.
9
Daniel Barclay
87' 0
Apr 28
JV Meet of Champions
6.
11
Robert Van Idour
83' 11
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
High Jump
1.
12
Isaac Crow
5' 8
Apr 10
Pulse Invitational
2.
11
Maximilian Vandersmissen
5' 0
PR
Apr 9
Lapwai
Pole Vault
1.
12
Cameron Sager
12' 0
PR
Mar 26
Kamiah Meet
2.
9
Troy Hanes
11' 6
Apr 30
Meet of Champions
12
Justin Carper
11' 6
PR
Apr 30
Meet of Champions
4.
11
Scott Cermak
11' 0
Apr 30
Meet of Champions
Long Jump
1.
12
Isaac Crow
21' 0
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
2.
9
Braeden Wilson
20' 4
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
3.
11
Aaron Wickett
19' 10
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
4.
10
Troy Ahlers
17' 11.5
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
5.
9
Cutler Lang
17' 5
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
6.
10
Matthew Watson
13' 0.5
PR
Apr 28
JV Meet of Champions
Triple Jump
1.
12
Isaac Crow
42' 3.75
Apr 10
Pulse Invitational
2.
9
Braeden Wilson
41' 11
PR
May 15
5A State Championships
3.
11
Aaron Wickett
40' 5
Apr 25
Rasmussen Invitational
4.
10
Troy Ahlers
36' 10
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
5.
9
Cutler Lang
36' 3.5
Apr 28
JV Meet of Champions
6.
12
Justin Carper
32' 5.5
PR
Apr 9
Lapwai
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Haylee Weeks
12.83
PR
Apr 10
Pulse Invitational
2.
11
Katie McVicar
13.22
PR
Apr 30
Meet of Champions
3.
9
Kami Sledge
13.94c
PR
Apr 28
JV Meet of Champions
4.
10
Mallory Bernatz
14.05
PR
Apr 30
Meet of Champions
5.
11
Dionne Hughes
14.08
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
6.
10
Hannah Lien
14.21
Mar 14
Sweeney Invitational
7.
10
Jasmine Boyer
14.38
PR
Apr 30
Meet of Champions
8.
11
Halie Decius
15.34c
Mar 21
Central Idaho Invitational
9.
11
An Le
16.13
PR
Mar 26
Kamiah Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Katie McVicar
27.29
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
2.
11
Katie Havens
27.45
PR
Mar 26
Kamiah Meet
3.
11
Haylee Weeks
27.83
Mar 26
Kamiah Meet
4.
10
Olivia Reynolds
27.96
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
5.
10
Mallory Bernatz
29.14
PR
Apr 30
Meet of Champions
6.
11
Melissa Mahoney
29.52
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
7.
12
Jenny Uhling
30.14c
PR
Apr 9
Lapwai
10
Jasmine Boyer
30.14
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
9.
11
Dionne Hughes
30.45
Mar 26
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
10.
11
Tesa Phillips
30.94c
PR
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
11.
11
Halie Decius
32.50
Mar 26
Kamiah Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Katie Havens
1:01.27
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
2.
11
Melissa Mahoney
1:07.05
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
800 Meters
1.
11
Miranda Cranston
2:33.38
Apr 30
Meet of Champions
2.
9
Victoria Sabo
2:42.27
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
3.
9
Miriam Ames
2:42.39
Mar 14
Sweeney Invitational
4.
9
Josi Walker
2:50.05
PR
Mar 17
Kamiah Meet
1600 Meters
1.
9
Miriam Ames
5:32.44
May 15
5A State Championships
2.
12
Emily Wren
5:32.90
PR
Mar 26
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
3.
11
Miranda Cranston
5:58.30
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
4.
9
Victoria Sabo
6:08.24
PR
Apr 30
Meet of Champions
5.
10
Jackie Uhling
6:21.78
PR
Mar 14
Sweeney Invitational
6.
9
Josi Walker
6:22.21
PR
Mar 26
Kamiah Meet
3200 Meters
1.
12
Emily Wren
11:54.18
PR
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
2.
9
Miriam Ames
12:14.59
May 15
5A State Championships
3.
10
Jackie Uhling
13:54.16
PR
Mar 14
Sweeney Invitational
4.
9
Josi Walker
14:14.63
PR
Mar 26
Kamiah Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Mattie Hagestad
17.94c
Apr 9
Lapwai
2.
12
Cecilia Watkins
18.04
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Mattie Hagestad
1:01.98
Mar 26
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Haylee Weeks
Olivia Reynolds
Katie McVicar
Kate Thompson
50.99
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
2.
-
Haylee Weeks
Cecilia Watkins
Mallory Bernatz
Katie Havens
53.27
Mar 26
Kamiah Meet
3.
-
Dionne Hughes
Mallory Bernatz
Jasmine Boyer
Katie McVicar
53.94c
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
4.
-
Kate Thompson
Olivia Reynolds
Katie McVicar
Jasmine Boyer
54.70
Apr 25
Rasmussen Invitational
5.
-
Tesa Phillips
Jasmine Boyer
Hannah Lien
Katie McVicar
55.05
Mar 14
Sweeney Invitational
6.
-
Jasmine Boyer
Tesa Phillips
Miranda Cranston
Katie McVicar
55.19
Mar 26
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
7.
-
Jasmine Boyer
Tesa Phillips
Melissa Mahoney
Katie McVicar
55.31
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
8.
-
Katie McVicar
Mallory Bernatz
Jasmine Boyer
Dionne Hughes
56.64c
Apr 9
Lapwai
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Melissa Mahoney
Tesa Phillips
Jenny Uhling
Mallory Bernatz
1:57.07
Apr 30
Meet of Champions
2.
-
Mallory Bernatz
Jasmine Boyer
Jenny Uhling
Melissa Mahoney
1:57.38
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
3.
-
Katie Schlangen
Miranda Cranston
Melissa Mahoney
Olivia Reynolds
1:58.40
Mar 26
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
4.
-
Katie Schlangen
Dionne Hughes
Melissa Mahoney
Olivia Reynolds
1:58.51
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
5.
-
Tesa Phillips
Kate Thompson
Jasmine Boyer
Jenny Uhling
1:59.48
Apr 25
Rasmussen Invitational
6.
-
Relay Team
2:00.5h
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
7.
-
Katie Schlangen
Jasmine Boyer
Melissa Mahoney
Olivia Reynolds
2:00.92
Mar 14
Sweeney Invitational
8.
-
Katie Schlangen
Melissa Mahoney
Dionne Hughes
Halie Decius
2:13.5h
Apr 9
Lapwai
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Miranda Cranston
Mallory Bernatz
Kate Thompson
Melissa Mahoney
4:27.10
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
2.
-
Victoria Sabo
Miranda Cranston
Kate Thompson
Melissa Mahoney
4:31.76
Apr 30
Meet of Champions
3.
-
Miriam Ames
Melissa Mahoney
Miranda Cranston
Katie Havens
4:35.79
Mar 14
Sweeney Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
4:36.4h
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
5.
-
Jenny Uhling
Kate Thompson
Melissa Mahoney
Katie Schlangen
4:36.8h
Apr 9
Lapwai
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Maxine White Temple
33' 1
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
2.
11
Abigail Kinnick
29' 5
Apr 9
Lapwai
3.
10
Callie Durham
27' 8.5
PR
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
4.
9
Reillee Roy
26' 6
Apr 28
JV Meet of Champions
5.
10
Alexis Stegner
25' 11
PR
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
6.
12
Maurin Ranstrom
24' 11
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
7.
9
Anastaziea Fox
22' 5
PR
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Maxine White Temple
95' 7
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
2.
12
Maurin Ranstrom
91' 11
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
3.
11
Abigail Kinnick
77' 1
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
4.
11
Halie Decius
69' 9
Mar 26
Kamiah Meet
5.
9
Reillee Roy
64' 7
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
6.
10
Callie Durham
63' 10
PR
Apr 16
Orofino Meet
7.
9
Anastaziea Fox
63' 2
PR
Mar 21
Central Idaho Invitational
8.
10
Alexis Stegner
55' 11
PR
Mar 21
Central Idaho Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Olivia Reynolds
5' 2
PR
May 15
5A State Championships
11
Tesa Phillips
5' 2
PR
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
3.
10
Mallory Bernatz
5' 0
May 15
5A State Championships
4.
11
Halie Decius
4' 6
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
5.
11
Miranda Cranston
4' 4
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Cecilia Watkins
11' 6
PR
May 15
5A State Championships
2.
11
Kate Thompson
9' 0
PR
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
3.
12
Jenny Uhling
8' 6
PR
Apr 30
Meet of Champions
4.
10
Rebecca Blazzard
6' 0
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
Long Jump
1.
11
Katie Havens
17' 2.25
Mar 14
Sweeney Invitational
2.
11
Haylee Weeks
14' 5.5
PR
Mar 26
Kamiah Meet
3.
12
Cecilia Watkins
14' 5
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
4.
9
Kami Sledge
14' 3
PR
Apr 21
IEL JV Regionals
5.
9
Victoria Sabo
12' 0
Apr 9
Lapwai
6.
11
An Le
10' 9.5
PR
Mar 26
Kamiah Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Katie Havens
34' 11.25
Apr 18
Pasco Invitational
2.
9
Victoria Sabo
29' 5
May 7
4A/5A District I/II Regionals
3.
9
Kami Sledge
27' 4
PR
Mar 17
Kamiah Meet
4.
11
An Le
23' 2
PR
Mar 26
Kamiah Meet
*Recent improvement