Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
James Myers
10.88
(-.3)
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
2.
So
Michael Koch
11.44
(1.2)
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
3.
Fr
Malik Anderson
11.48
(2.9)
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
4.
-
Dalton Henkel
11.56
(1.2)
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
5.
-
Darius Jones
11.59
(1.3)
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
6.
-
Isaiah Phyall
11.71
(1.3)
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
7.
-
Joshua Smith
11.77
(1.2)
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
8.
Fr
Joshua Pike
11.95
(-.3)
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
200 Meters
1.
-
James Myers
21.58
(2.1)
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
2.
-
Malachi Young
22.37
(2.0)
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
3.
Fr
Marlon Allen
22.39
(2.7)
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
4.
-
Marcus Foster
22.42
(.3)
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
5.
So
Michael Koch
22.83
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
6.
-
Isaiah Phyall
23.00
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
7.
Fr
Joshua Pike
23.24
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
Fr
Malik Anderson
23.24
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
9.
-
Darius Jones
23.75
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
10.
-
Joshua Smith
23.82
(-.4)
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
11.
-
Dalton Henkel
24.14
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
400 Meters
1.
-
Malachi Young
50.92
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
2.
Fr
Marlon Allen
51.06
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
3.
-
Isaiah Phyall
52.71
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
4.
So
Cameron Lackey
53.60
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
5.
Fr
Garrett Farrimond
54.66
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
6.
So
Dontonio Garrison
54.85
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
7.
Jr
Jonathan Spence
55.92
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Chase Shermer
2:02.55
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
2.
Jr
Alex Griggs
2:03.95
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
3.
So
Dontonio Garrison
2:04.93
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
4.
So
Cameron Lackey
2:05.33
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
5.
So
David Jones
2:06.03
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
6.
Fr
Garrett Farrimond
2:09.67
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
7.
Jr
Daniel Lerner
2:09.71
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
8.
Jr
Jonathan Spence
2:12.88
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Alex Griggs
4:07.72
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
2.
Jr
Chase Shermer
4:08.64
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
3.
So
David Jones
4:14.92
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
4.
Jr
Daniel Lerner
4:20.92
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
5.
So
Cameron Lackey
4:23.93
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
6.
Jr
Jonathan Spence
4:28.38
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
5000 Meters
1.
So
David Jones
15:21.40
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
2.
Jr
Alex Griggs
15:34.95
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
3.
Jr
Chase Shermer
16:41.69
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
4.
Jr
Hunter Townsend
17:25.14
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
-
Tre'von Gee
14.88
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
2.
-
Marcus Foster
15.05
(1.8)
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
3.
Jr
Isaac Phyall
16.20
(1.7)
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
Marcus Foster
54.93
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
James Gilreath
10:16.47
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
2.
Fr
Garrett Farrimond
10:21.42
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
3.
Jr
Daniel Lerner
10:28.27
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
4.
Jr
Nathan Wheeler
10:42.76
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
5.
Jr
Hunter Townsend
11:58.56
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
James Myers
Marcus Foster
Isaac Phyall
Malik Anderson
42.32
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
2.
Relay Team
42.43
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Malachi Young
Marcus Foster
Dontonio Garrison
Marlon Allen
3:20.77
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
-
Chris Bumgarner
11.05m
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
2.
-
Josh Messer
6.38m
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
Discus - 2kg
1.
-
Chris Bumgarner
36.30m
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
2.
-
Josh Messer
14.89m
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
Javelin - 800g
1.
-
Chris Bumgarner
37.48m
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
2.
-
Andrew Arrowood
31.43m
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
3.
Jr
Hunter Townsend
28.64m
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
4.
-
Josh Messer
15.15m
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Isaac Phyall
3.05m
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
Long Jump
1.
-
Tre'von Gee
6.18m
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
2.
-
Darius Jones
5.58m
(.0)
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Isaac Phyall
12.98m
(.0)
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
2.
-
Tre'von Gee
12.52m
(.0)
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
3.
-
Joshua Smith
11.95m
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
4.
-
Dalton Henkel
11.14m
(.0)
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
Hammer - 16lb
1.
-
Josh Messer
17.88m
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Alexis Montgomery
12.21
(-.2)
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
2.
Fr
Alauna Reckley
13.07
(.5)
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
3.
-
Toccara Jefferies
13.53
(.9)
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
4.
-
Kendra Henry
13.72
(-.1)
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
5.
So
Shaquavia Harper
14.21
(.9)
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Alexis Montgomery
24.65
(1.4)
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
2.
So
Shaquavia Harper
25.93
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
3.
-
Kendra Henry
26.28
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
4.
Fr
Alauna Reckley
26.95
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
5.
-
Toccara Jefferies
26.98
(4.6)
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Alexis Montgomery
57.95
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Andrea Wolfrey
2:51.27
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
2.
-
Sara Stephenson
2:51.59
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Jessica Viscusi
4:43.44
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
2.
Sr
Kristen Trammel
4:54.94
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
3.
Fr
Vanessa Viscusi
5:36.67
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
4.
Jr
Shelby Robinson
5:41.19
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
5.
Fr
Andrea Wolfrey
5:48.49
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
6.
-
Sara Stephenson
5:57.42
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
7.
Jr
Holly Lord
7:48.95
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Shelby Robinson
20:30.95
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
2.
Sr
Anje Kidd
20:40.09
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Savannah Hulbert
15.55
(.5)
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Jr
Savannah Hulbert
1:10.21
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
2.
-
Toccara Jefferies
1:17.23
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
3.
So
Shaquavia Harper
1:20.12
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Megan Smith
12:18.34
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Savannah Hulbert
Kendra Henry
Toccara Jefferies
Alexis Montgomery
4:09.79
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
LeeAnn Farr
10.16m
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
2.
-
Samantha Hall
9.71m
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
3.
So
Dana Thompson
9.59m
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
4.
Fr
Taylor Jordan
8.16m
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
So
LeeAnn Farr
29.13m
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
2.
So
Dana Thompson
27.74m
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
3.
Fr
Taylor Jordan
26.70m
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
4.
So
Aiyana Chin
25.02m
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
5.
-
Samantha Hall
21.61m
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Taylor Jordan
32.00m
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
2.
So
LeeAnn Farr
24.17m
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
3.
So
Dana Thompson
23.62m
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
4.
So
Aiyana Chin
16.87m
PR
Apr 4
Terrier Relays
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Savannah Hulbert
2.70m
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
Hammer - 4kg
1.
So
Aiyana Chin
35.70m
PR
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
2.
So
Dana Thompson
30.16m
Apr 11
Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
*Recent improvement