Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Curtis Borden
11.54c
PR
Apr 30
Potomac MS Invite Meet #2
2.
8
Justin Moore
13.44c
PR
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
7
Fred Gehlhoff
13.44c
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
4.
7
Jonathan Randle
13.64c
PR
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
5.
7
Tyler Jones
14.44c
PR
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
6.
8
Zak Zeledon
14.84c
PR
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
7.
8
Campbell Weiss
15.14c
PR
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
200 Meters
1.
7
Fred Gehlhoff
27.64c
May 14
Middle School Draper Invitational 2015
2.
8
Justin Moore
29.14c
PR
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
3.
7
Tyler Jones
29.84c
PR
May 14
Middle School Draper Invitational 2015
400 Meters
1.
8
Ephraim Reed
57.81
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Middle School Championships
2.
8
Jonas Neihardt
1:03.14c
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
3.
7
Fred Gehlhoff
1:05.74c
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
4.
7
Tyler Jones
1:06.04c
PR
May 14
Middle School Draper Invitational 2015
5.
8
Timo Kirby
1:07.94c
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
6.
7
William Bailey
1:16.14c
PR
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
800 Meters
1.
8
Jonas Neihardt
2:19.6h
PR
May 14
Middle School Draper Invitational 2015
2.
7
William Bailey
3:03.3h
PR
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
1600 Meters
1.
7
William Bailey
6:37.33
PR
Apr 7
Saints Middle and Upper School Track Classic
110m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Timo Kirby
19.14c
PR
May 14
Middle School Draper Invitational 2015
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Jonas Neihardt
Justin Moore
Ephraim Reed
Curtis Borden
49.66
May 18
I.A.C. Middle School Championships
2.
-
Timo Kirby
Tyler Jones
Zak Zeledón
Jonathan Randle
57.28
Apr 7
Saints Middle and Upper School Track Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
8
Jonas Neihardt
Justin Moore
Ephraim Reed
Curtis Borden
1:49.53
Apr 7
Saints Middle and Upper School Track Classic
2.
-
Campbell Weiss
Fred Gehlhoff
Zak Zeledón
Jonathan Randle
2:04.25
Apr 7
Saints Middle and Upper School Track Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jonas Neihardt
Timo Kirby
Fred Gehlhoff
Ephraim Reed
4:09.8h
May 14
Middle School Draper Invitational 2015
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Timo Kirby
Jonathan Randle
Tyler Jones
Fred Gehlhoff
4:54.6h
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
5:14.1h
May 18
I.A.C. Middle School Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Justin Moore
34' 8
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Middle School Championships
2.
7
Jonathan Randle
32' 10
PR
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
3.
8
Timo Kirby
26' 6
PR
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
4.
8
Zak Zeledon
26' 2
May 14
Middle School Draper Invitational 2015
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Justin Moore
82' 4
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Middle School Championships
2.
8
Zak Zeledon
66' 1
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Middle School Championships
3.
7
Jonathan Randle
58' 5
PR
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
High Jump
1.
8
Jonas Neihardt
5' 1.25
PR
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
2.
8
Curtis Borden
5' 0
PR
Apr 30
Potomac MS Invite Meet #2
3.
8
Justin Moore
4' 11.75
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
4.
7
Tyler Jones
4' 0
PR
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
Long Jump
1.
8
Curtis Borden
14' 7
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
2.
8
Jonas Neihardt
14' 4
PR
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
8
Ephraim Reed
14' 4
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Middle School Championships
4.
8
Timo Kirby
13' 6
PR
Apr 30
Potomac MS Invite Meet #2
5.
7
Tyler Jones
12' 4.5
Apr 7
Saints Middle and Upper School Track Classic
6.
8
Justin Moore
11' 11
PR
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
7.
7
Fred Gehlhoff
11' 6
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Middle School Championships
7
William Bailey
11' 6
PR
Apr 30
Potomac MS Invite Meet #2
9.
8
Campbell Weiss
9' 10
PR
Apr 7
Saints Middle and Upper School Track Classic
10.
7
Jonathan Randle
7' 5.5
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Middle School Championships
Triple Jump
1.
8
Timo Kirby
31' 0
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Middle School Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Shelvonne Burton
14.14c
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
2.
7
Elise Hellmann
14.44c
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
3.
7
Florence Kane
15.01
PR
May 21
Middle School ISL/MAC Championships 2015
4.
8
Helen Treadway
15.04c
PR
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
5.
8
Mikaela Discenza
15.44c
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
6.
8
Griffin Johnston
15.78
PR
May 21
Middle School ISL/MAC Championships 2015
7.
8
Abigail Hawkins
15.84c
PR
Apr 30
Potomac MS Invite Meet #2
8.
8
Helen Sweeney
15.94c
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
9.
8
Jane Siwek
16.04c
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
10.
8
Evelyn Perfall
16.14c
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
11.
8
Alex Sestak
16.24c
PR
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
12.
8
Katherine Mottola
16.34c
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
13.
8
Tory Atkinson
16.64c
PR
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
8
Kate Mabus
16.64c
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
15.
7
Emma Bartholomay
17.04c
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
16.
8
Annabeth Howton
17.54c
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
8
Cammie Griffin
17.54c
PR
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
18.
8
Mary Adeline Stiers
17.84c
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
19.
8
Virginia Fix
18.14c
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
200 Meters
1.
8
Evelyn Perfall
30.14c
PR
May 14
Middle School Draper Invitational 2015
2.
7
Florence Kane
30.98
May 21
Middle School ISL/MAC Championships 2015
3.
7
Sylvie Weiman
31.88
PR
May 21
Middle School ISL/MAC Championships 2015
4.
7
Elise Hellmann
33.74c
PR
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
5.
8
Abigail Hawkins
34.04c
PR
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
6.
8
Helen Sweeney
34.34c
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
7.
8
Mikaela Discenza
35.04c
PR
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
8.
8
Caroline Tyree
35.74c
PR
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
9.
7
Kathryn Atkinson
36.94c
PR
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
10.
8
Katherine Mottola
37.04c
PR
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
11.
8
Griffin Johnston
37.24c
PR
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
12.
8
Virginia Fix
38.91
PR
May 21
Middle School ISL/MAC Championships 2015
400 Meters
1.
7
Nyia Cummings
1:03.81
May 21
Middle School ISL/MAC Championships 2015
2.
8
Helen Treadway
1:06.04c
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
3.
8
Evelyn Perfall
1:08.24c
PR
May 14
Middle School Draper Invitational 2015
4.
8
Shelvonne Burton
1:08.54c
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
5.
8
Caroline Tyree
1:09.74c
PR
May 14
Middle School Draper Invitational 2015
6.
7
Florence Kane
1:13.04c
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
7.
7
Elise Hellmann
1:13.14c
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
8.
8
Jane Siwek
1:14.24c
PR
Apr 30
Potomac MS Invite Meet #2
9.
8
Lucy Mangum
1:14.54c
PR
Apr 30
Potomac MS Invite Meet #2
10.
7
Bateman Solms
1:16.14c
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
11.
8
Helen Sweeney
1:16.84c
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
12.
7
Sophie VandeHei
1:18.04c
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
7
Sylvie Weiman
1:18.04c
PR
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
8
Mikaela Discenza
1:18.04c
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
15.
8
Tory Atkinson
1:18.24c
PR
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
16.
8
Abigail Hawkins
1:18.74c
PR
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
17.
8
Mary Adeline Stiers
1:21.64c
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
18.
8
Griffin Johnston
1:21.84c
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
19.
7
Emma Bartholomay
1:24.24c
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
20.
8
Cammie Griffin
1:24.54c
PR
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
21.
7
Kathryn Atkinson
1:34.44c
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
8
Virginia Fix
1:34.44c
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
800 Meters
1.
7
Nyia Cummings
2:35.5h
PR
May 14
Middle School Draper Invitational 2015
2.
8
Tory Atkinson
2:38.6h
PR
May 14
Middle School Draper Invitational 2015
3.
8
Lucy Mangum
3:00.95
PR
May 21
Middle School ISL/MAC Championships 2015
4.
8
Mikaela Discenza
3:09.4h
PR
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
5.
8
Ellie Bailey
3:17.0h
PR
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
6.
8
Sophia Silis
3:23.4h
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
1600 Meters
1.
8
Tory Atkinson
5:52.10
PR
May 21
Middle School ISL/MAC Championships 2015
2.
8
Ellie Bailey
6:24.6h
PR
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
3.
8
Sophia Silis
6:56.4h
PR
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
4.
8
Lucy Mangum
7:10.9h
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Bateman Solms
20.54c
May 14
Middle School Draper Invitational 2015
2.
7
Sylvie Weiman
21.04c
PR
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
3.
8
Elise Massie
22.54c
PR
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
4.
8
Annabeth Howton
24.34c
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
5.
7
Kathryn Atkinson
25.64
PR
May 21
Middle School ISL/MAC Championships 2015
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Helen Treadway
Mikaela Discenza
Elise Hellmann
Shelly Burton
57.04c
May 14
Middle School Draper Invitational 2015
2.
-
Helen Treadway
Evelyn Perfall
Elise Hellmann
Shelly Burton
57.24c
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
3.
-
Relay Team
59.45
Apr 7
Saints Middle and Upper School Track Classic
4.
-
Kathryn Atkinson
Emma Bartholomay
Virginia Fix
Kate Mabus
1:06.47
May 21
Middle School ISL/MAC Championships 2015
5.
-
Emma Bartholomay
Virginia Fix
Cammie Griffin
Alex Sestak
1:09.24c
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Nyia Cummings
Elise Hellmann
Sophie VandeHei
Shelly Burton
2:06.28
Apr 7
Saints Middle and Upper School Track Classic
2.
-
Helen Treadway
Evelyn Perfall
Caroline Tyree
Sylvie Weiman
2:07.90
Apr 7
Saints Middle and Upper School Track Classic
3.
-
Relay Team
2:19.22
Apr 7
Saints Middle and Upper School Track Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Shelly Burton
Helen Treadway
Caroline Tyree
Nyia Cummings
4:31.0h
May 14
Middle School Draper Invitational 2015
2.
-
Helen Treadway
Shelly Burton
Evelyn Perfall
Nyia Cummings
4:37.29
May 21
Middle School ISL/MAC Championships 2015
3.
-
Lucy Mangum
Jane Siwek
Helen Sweeney
Sophie VandeHei
5:15.65
May 21
Middle School ISL/MAC Championships 2015
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Nyia Cummings
Elise Hellmann
Caroline Tyree
Tory Atkinson
5:04.0h
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
2.
-
Sylvie Weiman
Kate Mabus
Helen Sweeney
Sophia Silis
5:48.0h
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Kate Mabus
22' 10
PR
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
2.
8
Katherine Mottola
22' 7
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
3.
8
Caroline Tyree
21' 7
PR
Apr 30
Potomac MS Invite Meet #2
4.
8
Shelvonne Burton
20' 10
PR
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
5.
8
Mary Adeline Stiers
20' 3
Apr 30
Potomac MS Invite Meet #2
6.
8
Helen Sweeney
19' 1
PR
Apr 30
Potomac MS Invite Meet #2
7.
7
Emma Bartholomay
15' 4
PR
Apr 30
Potomac MS Invite Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Katherine Mottola
51' 9
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
2.
8
Annabeth Howton
45' 2
PR
May 14
Middle School Draper Invitational 2015
3.
8
Kate Mabus
40' 5
PR
May 21
Middle School ISL/MAC Championships 2015
4.
8
Caroline Tyree
37' 2
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
5.
8
Abigail Hawkins
35' 0
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
6.
8
Virginia Fix
24' 11
PR
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
High Jump
1.
7
Florence Kane
4' 4
PR
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
8
Annabeth Howton
4' 4
PR
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
3.
7
Sylvie Weiman
4' 0
May 14
Middle School Draper Invitational 2015
7
Sophie VandeHei
4' 0
PR
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
5.
8
Tory Atkinson
3' 10
PR
May 14
Middle School Draper Invitational 2015
Long Jump
1.
8
Helen Treadway
14' 0
PR
Apr 30
Potomac MS Invite Meet #2
2.
7
Nyia Cummings
13' 9.5
PR
Apr 30
Potomac MS Invite Meet #2
3.
7
Bateman Solms
13' 6
PR
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
4.
7
Sylvie Weiman
11' 10.5
PR
Apr 24
MS Practice Meet
5.
8
Cammie Griffin
11' 9
PR
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
6.
8
Griffin Johnston
11' 7
Apr 13
Holton-Arms MS Meet #1
7.
7
Sophie VandeHei
11' 3.5
PR
Apr 7
Saints Middle and Upper School Track Classic
8.
8
Evelyn Perfall
11' 0.5
PR
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
9.
8
Mary Adeline Stiers
10' 5.5
PR
Apr 30
Potomac MS Invite Meet #2
10.
7
Kathryn Atkinson
10' 5.25
Apr 30
Potomac MS Invite Meet #2
11.
8
Lucy Mangum
9' 9
PR
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
12.
8
Tory Atkinson
9' 5.5
PR
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
13.
8
Jane Siwek
8' 7
PR
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
14.
8
Abigail Hawkins
8' 3
PR
Apr 2
Potomac MS Invite Meet #1
15.
8
Virginia Fix
6' 4.5
PR
Apr 7
Saints Middle and Upper School Track Classic
*Recent improvement