40 Yard Dash |
1. | 10 | | Myles Terry | 5.13PR | Apr 24 | McMinnville Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Bryce Bumgardner | 5.15PR | Apr 24 | McMinnville Invitational |
| 9 | | Sam Estep | 5.15PR | Apr 24 | McMinnville Invitational |
|
100 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Sam Estep | 11.82 | May 14 | 5A-1 NWOC District Championships Day 1 |
2. | 11 | | Nate Funk | 11.86 | May 14 | 5A-1 NWOC District Championships Day 1 |
3. | 11 | | Bryce Bumgardner | 12.13 | Apr 18 | Wilsonville Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Myles Terry | 12.16PR | May 6 | Parkrose, Sandy @ St. Helens |
5. | 10 | | Mason Rask | 12.35 | Apr 29 | Hillsboro, St. Helens @ Milwaukie |
6. | 9 | | Andru Page | 12.42 | Apr 15 | St Helens @ Liberty |
7. | 11 | | Justin Johnson | 12.43PR | Apr 15 | St Helens @ Liberty |
8. | 10 | | Donovan Jacob | 12.48 | Apr 29 | Hillsboro, St. Helens @ Milwaukie |
9. | 9 | | Ricky Wilson | 12.58PR | Apr 22 | Rex Putnam, St Helens @ Wilsonville |
10. | 10 | | Dylan Brady | 12.61 | Mar 19 | St. Helens at Scappoose |
11. | 10 | | Cody Haag | 12.80PR | Apr 15 | St Helens @ Liberty |
12. | 10 | | Angel Gonzalez | 12.81PR | Apr 22 | Rex Putnam, St Helens @ Wilsonville |
13. | 10 | | Philip Robinson | 12.83PR | May 6 | Parkrose, Sandy @ St. Helens |
14. | 10 | | Tyler Rea | 12.84 | May 6 | Parkrose, Sandy @ St. Helens |
15. | 9 | | Dylan Kessinger | 12.92PR | May 8 | NWOC Novice Districts |
16. | 9 | | Cole Benshoof | 12.98PR | Mar 19 | St. Helens at Scappoose |
17. | 10 | | Andrew Ziegler | 13.10PR | Apr 15 | St Helens @ Liberty |
18. | 9 | | Luis Vargas | 13.38PR | Apr 1 | LaSalle @ St. Helens |
19. | 10 | | Jacob Opdahl | 13.41PR | May 8 | NWOC Novice Districts |
20. | 9 | | Chase Parkhurst | 13.64 | May 6 | Parkrose, Sandy @ St. Helens |
21. | 11 | | Eisen White | 14.16PR | Apr 29 | Hillsboro, St. Helens @ Milwaukie |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Nate Funk | 23.48PR | May 14 | 5A-1 NWOC District Championships Day 1 |
2. | 9 | | Sam Estep | 24.40 | Apr 29 | Hillsboro, St. Helens @ Milwaukie |
3. | 11 | | Justin Johnson | 24.52PR | Apr 11 | Lower Columbia Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Andru Page | 25.46PR | Apr 15 | St Helens @ Liberty |
5. | 10 | | Donovan Jacob | 25.54 | Apr 29 | Hillsboro, St. Helens @ Milwaukie |
6. | 11 | | Bryce Bumgardner | 25.69 | Apr 1 | LaSalle @ St. Helens |
7. | 10 | | Dylan Brady | 25.70 | Apr 1 | LaSalle @ St. Helens |
8. | 9 | | Ricky Wilson | 25.88PR | Apr 15 | St Helens @ Liberty |
9. | 9 | | Dylan Kessinger | 26.11PR | May 8 | NWOC Novice Districts |
10. | 10 | | Philip Robinson | 26.27PR | May 8 | NWOC Novice Districts |
11. | 10 | | Cody Haag | 26.47PR | Mar 19 | St. Helens at Scappoose |
12. | 10 | | Andrew Ziegler | 26.58 | Apr 29 | Hillsboro, St. Helens @ Milwaukie |
13. | 10 | | Jacob Opdahl | 26.73PR | May 6 | Parkrose, Sandy @ St. Helens |
14. | 10 | | Angel Gonzalez | 26.75PR | Apr 22 | Rex Putnam, St Helens @ Wilsonville |
15. | 9 | | Cole Benshoof | 26.89PR | Apr 15 | St Helens @ Liberty |
16. | 9 | | Chase Parkhurst | 27.97 | Apr 29 | Hillsboro, St. Helens @ Milwaukie |
17. | 11 | | Eisen White | 28.37PR | May 8 | NWOC Novice Districts |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Bryce Bumgardner | 54.75 | Apr 29 | Hillsboro, St. Helens @ Milwaukie |
2. | 9 | | Ricky Wilson | 55.39PR | May 14 | 5A-1 NWOC District Championships Day 1 |
3. | 9 | | Daniel Lujano | 55.61PR | Apr 15 | St Helens @ Liberty |
4. | 10 | | Dylan Brady | 55.70 | Apr 1 | LaSalle @ St. Helens |
5. | 11 | | Nate Funk | 55.88 | Apr 22 | Rex Putnam, St Helens @ Wilsonville |
6. | 9 | | Dylan Kessinger | 58.09PR | May 6 | Parkrose, Sandy @ St. Helens |
7. | 11 | | Justin Johnson | 58.26 | May 6 | Parkrose, Sandy @ St. Helens |
8. | 10 | | Myles Terry | 59.10PR | May 6 | Parkrose, Sandy @ St. Helens |
9. | 10 | | Cody Haag | 59.13PR | Apr 11 | Lower Columbia Invitational |
10. | 9 | | Andru Page | 1:00.16PR | Apr 22 | Rex Putnam, St Helens @ Wilsonville |
11. | 10 | | Donovan Jacob | 1:00.36PR | Apr 11 | Lower Columbia Invitational |
12. | 10 | | Jacob Opdahl | 1:03.37PR | Apr 15 | St Helens @ Liberty |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Richard Sass | 2:08.05PR | Mar 19 | St. Helens at Scappoose |
2. | 9 | | Gabe Compton | 2:12.54 | May 14 | 5A-1 NWOC District Championships Day 1 |
3. | 10 | | Brendan Fugere | 2:23.67PR | Apr 29 | Hillsboro, St. Helens @ Milwaukie |
4. | 10 | | Ben Johnstun | 2:28.77 | Apr 11 | Lower Columbia Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Ross Munro | 2:29.34PR | Apr 29 | Hillsboro, St. Helens @ Milwaukie |
6. | 10 | | Jared Barley | 2:42.50 | May 6 | Parkrose, Sandy @ St. Helens |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Ben Johnstun | 4:34.88 | Apr 18 | Wilsonville Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Richard Sass | 4:36.95 | Apr 24 | McMinnville Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Fuller Worman | 4:40.96PR | Apr 29 | Hillsboro, St. Helens @ Milwaukie |
4. | 9 | | Gabe Compton | 4:45.61 | May 15 | 5A-1 NWOC District Championships Day 2 |
5. | 10 | | Brendan Fugere | 4:53.06 | May 15 | 5A-1 NWOC District Championships Day 2 |
6. | 9 | | Ross Munro | 5:01.93 | Apr 15 | St Helens @ Liberty |
7. | 10 | | Jared Barley | 5:21.15 | May 8 | NWOC Novice Districts |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Fuller Worman | 10:06.00PR | Apr 24 | McMinnville Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Ben Johnstun | 10:14.25 | Apr 29 | Hillsboro, St. Helens @ Milwaukie |
3. | 10 | | Brendan Fugere | 10:36.25 | Apr 22 | Rex Putnam, St Helens @ Wilsonville |
4. | 9 | | Ross Munro | 10:46.88 | May 14 | 5A-1 NWOC District Championships Day 1 |
5. | 10 | | Jared Barley | 12:20.93 | Apr 22 | Rex Putnam, St Helens @ Wilsonville |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 9 | | Daniel Lujano | 16.69 | May 14 | 5A-1 NWOC District Championships Day 1 |
2. | 10 | | Mason Rask | 17.05 | May 6 | Parkrose, Sandy @ St. Helens |
3. | 9 | | Dakotah Camberg | 18.10 | Mar 19 | St. Helens at Scappoose |
4. | 9 | | Hans Hughes | 18.12 | Apr 29 | Hillsboro, St. Helens @ Milwaukie |
5. | 11 | | Nolan Adams | 22.44PR | Apr 11 | Lower Columbia Invitational |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Mason Rask | 43.63 | May 14 | 5A-1 NWOC District Championships Day 1 |
2. | 9 | | Daniel Lujano | 44.71PR | May 14 | 5A-1 NWOC District Championships Day 1 |
3. | 9 | | Hans Hughes | 45.67 | May 14 | 5A-1 NWOC District Championships Day 1 |
4. | 9 | | Dakotah Camberg | 48.26 | Mar 19 | St. Helens at Scappoose |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Mason Rask Sam Estep Myles Terry Bryce Bumgardner | 45.50 | May 15 | 5A-1 NWOC District Championships Day 2 |
2. | - | | Sam Estep Mason Rask Nate Funk Bryce Bumgardner | 45.59 | May 6 | Parkrose, Sandy @ St. Helens |
3. | - | | Bryce Bumgardner Mason Rask Sam Estep Myles Terry | 46.00 | Apr 29 | Hillsboro, St. Helens @ Milwaukie |
4. | - | | Mason Rask Bryce Bumgardner Sam Estep Myles Terry | 46.03 | Apr 18 | Wilsonville Invitational |
5. | - | | Myles Terry Sam Estep Bryce Bumgardner Mason Rask | 46.20 | Apr 15 | St Helens @ Liberty |
6. | - | | Bryce Bumgardner Nate Funk Mason Rask Sam Estep | 46.27 | Apr 22 | Rex Putnam, St Helens @ Wilsonville |
7. | 9 | | Andru Page Sam Estep Hans Hughes Ricky Wilson | 47.16 | Apr 24 | McMinnville Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Hans Hughes Ricky Wilson Daniel Lujano Andru Page | 47.32 | Apr 15 | St Helens @ Liberty |
9. | - | | Bryce Bumgardner Mason Rask Dylan Brady Myles Terry | 47.46 | Apr 1 | LaSalle @ St. Helens |
10. | 9 | | Ricky Wilson Daniel Lujano Cole Benshoof Sam Estep | 47.47 | Mar 19 | St. Helens at Scappoose |
11. | - | | Angel Gonzalez Ricky Wilson Hans Hughes Donovan Jacob | 47.58 | May 6 | Parkrose, Sandy @ St. Helens |
12. | 9 | | Sam Estep Ricky Wilson Daniel Lujano Andru Page | 48.23 | Apr 1 | LaSalle @ St. Helens |
13. | - | | Dylan Brady Cody Haag Donovan Jacob Myles Terry | 48.52 | Mar 19 | St. Helens at Scappoose |
14. | - | | Cody Haag Justin Johnson Angel Gonzalez Donovan Jacob | 48.93 | Apr 1 | LaSalle @ St. Helens |
15. | 9 | | Chase Parkhurst Ricky Wilson Andru Page Hans Hughes | 49.26 | Apr 29 | Hillsboro, St. Helens @ Milwaukie |
16. | - | | Angel Gonzalez Donovan Jacob Jacob Opdahl Joshua Green | 49.49 | Apr 29 | Hillsboro, St. Helens @ Milwaukie |
17. | - | | Cody Haag Donovan Jacob Jacob Opdahl Angel Gonzalez | 49.58 | Apr 15 | St Helens @ Liberty |
18. | - | | Donovan Jacob Dylan Kessinger Philip Robinson Andru Page | 50.64 | May 8 | NWOC Novice Districts |
19. | - | | Philip Robinson Luis Vargas Andrew Ziegler Eisen White | 51.02 | May 6 | Parkrose, Sandy @ St. Helens |
20. | - | | Andrew Ziegler Grant Mayer Jacob Opdahl Angel Gonzalez | 51.54 | Mar 19 | St. Helens at Scappoose |
21. | - | | Eisen White Andrew Ziegler Philip Robinson Luis Vargas | 52.51 | Apr 15 | St Helens @ Liberty |
22. | - | | Eisen White Dylan Kessinger Andrew Ziegler Luis Vargas | 53.19 | Apr 29 | Hillsboro, St. Helens @ Milwaukie |
23. | - | | Luis Vargas Jacob Opdahl Eisen White Andrew Ziegler | 53.27 | Apr 1 | LaSalle @ St. Helens |
24. | - | | Hans Hughes Chase Parkhurst Philip Robinson Andru Page | 56.15 | Mar 19 | St. Helens at Scappoose |
25. | - | | Angel Gonzalez Donovan Jacob Jacob Opdahl Cody Haag | 1:03.33 | Apr 22 | Rex Putnam, St Helens @ Wilsonville |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Bryce Bumgardner Justin Johnson Nate Funk Daniel Lujano | 3:41.59 | Apr 29 | Hillsboro, St. Helens @ Milwaukie |
2. | - | | Bryce Bumgardner Nate Funk Justin Johnson Richard Sass | 3:41.85 | May 15 | 5A-1 NWOC District Championships Day 2 |
3. | - | | Richard Sass Justin Johnson Bryce Bumgardner Dylan Brady | 3:42.71 | Mar 19 | St. Helens at Scappoose |
4. | - | | Bryce Bumgardner Justin Johnson Daniel Lujano Mason Rask | 3:44.92 | Apr 18 | Wilsonville Invitational |
5. | - | | Jesse Vanderwall Ricky Wilson Nate Funk Richard Sass | 3:46.14 | May 6 | Parkrose, Sandy @ St. Helens |
6. | - | | Bryce Bumgardner Justin Johnson Richard Sass Mason Rask | 3:48.55 | Apr 24 | McMinnville Invitational |
7. | - | | Justin Johnson Sam Estep Ricky Wilson Daniel Lujano | 3:49.02 | Apr 15 | St Helens @ Liberty |
8. | - | | Bryce Bumgardner Hans Hughes Daniel Lujano Justin Johnson | 3:50.50 | Apr 11 | Lower Columbia Invitational |
9. | - | | Justin Johnson Bryce Bumgardner Richard Sass Daniel Lujano | 3:52.22 | Apr 1 | LaSalle @ St. Helens |
10. | - | | Jesse Vanderwall Hans Hughes Richard Sass Andrew Ziegler | 3:54.32 | Apr 22 | Rex Putnam, St Helens @ Wilsonville |
11. | - | | Jesse Vanderwall Joshua Green Gabe Compton Sam Estep | 3:54.59 | Apr 29 | Hillsboro, St. Helens @ Milwaukie |
12. | 9 | | Sam Estep Cole Benshoof Andru Page Daniel Lujano | 3:59.48 | Mar 19 | St. Helens at Scappoose |
13. | - | | Nate Funk Joshua Green Angel Gonzalez Chase Parkhurst | 4:04.87 | Apr 15 | St Helens @ Liberty |
14. | 9 | | Hans Hughes Cole Benshoof Sam Estep Andru Page | 4:09.53 | Apr 1 | LaSalle @ St. Helens |
15. | - | | Andrew Ziegler Angel Gonzalez Jacob Opdahl Donovan Jacob | 4:17.40 | Apr 1 | LaSalle @ St. Helens |
16. | - | | Jacob Opdahl Donovan Jacob Philip Robinson Luis Vargas | 4:22.95 | Apr 29 | Hillsboro, St. Helens @ Milwaukie |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Ben Johnstun Jacob Opdahl Brendan Fugere Gabe Compton | 12:54.21 | Apr 11 | Lower Columbia Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 10 | | Myles Terry | 45' 2.75PR | May 14 | 5A-1 NWOC District Championships Day 1 |
2. | 12 | | Dallin Opdahl | 40' 3 | Apr 1 | LaSalle @ St. Helens |
3. | 12 | | JoNathan Denakis | 38' 0 | Apr 22 | Rex Putnam, St Helens @ Wilsonville |
4. | 12 | | Mario Olmedo | 36' 8.75PR | Apr 15 | St Helens @ Liberty |
5. | 10 | | Tyler Rea | 35' 1.5PR | Mar 19 | St. Helens at Scappoose |
6. | 10 | | Colton Albertson | 35' 1PR | Apr 29 | Hillsboro, St. Helens @ Milwaukie |
7. | 10 | | Miguel Olmedo | 34' 4.75 | Apr 15 | St Helens @ Liberty |
8. | 10 | | Garth Naillon | 32' 1 | May 8 | NWOC Novice Districts |
9. | 9 | | Ethan Wallace | 31' 11 | Apr 1 | LaSalle @ St. Helens |
10. | 12 | | Christian Hughes | 31' 10PR | Apr 1 | LaSalle @ St. Helens |
11. | 10 | | Michael Brame | 31' 9PR | Apr 29 | Hillsboro, St. Helens @ Milwaukie |
12. | 10 | | Richard Shadley | 30' 5 | Apr 29 | Hillsboro, St. Helens @ Milwaukie |
13. | 10 | | Brayden Garver | 28' 2 | Apr 29 | Hillsboro, St. Helens @ Milwaukie |
14. | 10 | | Trent Preheim | 24' 7.5 | Apr 22 | Rex Putnam, St Helens @ Wilsonville |
15. | 11 | | Caden Denakis | 24' 5 | Mar 19 | St. Helens at Scappoose |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | JoNathan Denakis | 129' 6PR | Apr 22 | Rex Putnam, St Helens @ Wilsonville |
2. | 12 | | Christian Hughes | 121' 6PR | Mar 19 | St. Helens at Scappoose |
3. | 12 | | Dallin Opdahl | 112' 0PR | Apr 15 | St Helens @ Liberty |
4. | 10 | | Myles Terry | 106' 10PR | May 6 | Parkrose, Sandy @ St. Helens |
5. | 12 | | Mario Olmedo | 101' 4PR | Apr 22 | Rex Putnam, St Helens @ Wilsonville |
6. | 11 | | Caden Denakis | 96' 4 | May 6 | Parkrose, Sandy @ St. Helens |
7. | 10 | | Garth Naillon | 94' 0 | May 6 | Parkrose, Sandy @ St. Helens |
8. | 10 | | Richard Shadley | 91' 1 | Mar 19 | St. Helens at Scappoose |
9. | 10 | | Miguel Olmedo | 87' 6 | Mar 19 | St. Helens at Scappoose |
10. | 10 | | Colton Albertson | 82' 7PR | May 6 | Parkrose, Sandy @ St. Helens |
11. | 10 | | Michael Brame | 78' 5PR | Apr 29 | Hillsboro, St. Helens @ Milwaukie |
12. | 10 | | Brayden Garver | 78' 0 | Apr 29 | Hillsboro, St. Helens @ Milwaukie |
13. | 10 | | Angel Gonzalez | 70' 4PR | Apr 22 | Rex Putnam, St Helens @ Wilsonville |
14. | 10 | | Cody Haag | 68' 8PR | Apr 22 | Rex Putnam, St Helens @ Wilsonville |
15. | 9 | | Ethan Wallace | 61' 8 | Apr 1 | LaSalle @ St. Helens |
16. | 10 | | Trent Preheim | 60' 10 | May 6 | Parkrose, Sandy @ St. Helens |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 10 | | Richard Sass | 149' 1 | Mar 19 | St. Helens at Scappoose |
2. | 12 | | JoNathan Denakis | 148' 6 | Mar 19 | St. Helens at Scappoose |
3. | 12 | | Christian Hughes | 139' 11PR | Apr 15 | St Helens @ Liberty |
4. | 10 | | Jacob Opdahl | 139' 6 | May 8 | NWOC Novice Districts |
5. | 12 | | Dallin Opdahl | 138' 0 | Apr 1 | LaSalle @ St. Helens |
6. | 11 | | Caden Denakis | 118' 1PR | Apr 22 | Rex Putnam, St Helens @ Wilsonville |
7. | 10 | | Richard Shadley | 115' 11PR | May 8 | NWOC Novice Districts |
8. | 9 | | Chase Parkhurst | 112' 8 | May 8 | NWOC Novice Districts |
9. | 9 | | Cole Benshoof | 99' 9PR | Apr 15 | St Helens @ Liberty |
10. | 10 | | Garth Naillon | 99' 0 | May 8 | NWOC Novice Districts |
11. | 11 | | Eisen White | 92' 0 | May 8 | NWOC Novice Districts |
12. | 10 | | Brendan Fugere | 85' 0PR | Mar 19 | St. Helens at Scappoose |
13. | 9 | | Ethan Wallace | 77' 4PR | Apr 29 | Hillsboro, St. Helens @ Milwaukie |
|
High Jump |
1. | 9 | | Dakotah Camberg | 5' 10 | Mar 19 | St. Helens at Scappoose |
| 11 | | Bryce Bumgardner | 5' 10PR | Mar 19 | St. Helens at Scappoose |
3. | 11 | | Nolan Adams | 5' 6 | Mar 19 | St. Helens at Scappoose |
4. | 9 | | Dylan Kessinger | 5' 0PR | Mar 19 | St. Helens at Scappoose |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Jesse Vanderwall | 14' 6PR | May 23 | OSAA 5A State Championships |
2. | 12 | | Joshua Green | 11' 0PR | Apr 18 | Wilsonville Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Mason Rask | 10' 0 | Apr 15 | St Helens @ Liberty |
| 10 | | Andrew Ziegler | 10' 0 | Apr 24 | McMinnville Invitational |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 9 | | Dakotah Camberg | 18' 5.25 | Mar 19 | St. Helens at Scappoose |
2. | 10 | | Myles Terry | 18' 4.5PR | Apr 1 | LaSalle @ St. Helens |
3. | 10 | | Tyler Rea | 18' 3.75 (.0)PR | May 6 | Parkrose, Sandy @ St. Helens |
4. | 9 | | Sam Estep | 16' 2.5 (.0)PR | May 6 | Parkrose, Sandy @ St. Helens |
5. | 9 | | Ricky Wilson | 14' 10PR | Apr 24 | McMinnville Invitational |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 9 | | Daniel Lujano | 40' 4.5 | May 6 | Parkrose, Sandy @ St. Helens |
2. | 10 | | Tyler Rea | 37' 5.25PR | May 15 | 5A-1 NWOC District Championships Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Nolan Adams | 36' 9.5 | Apr 1 | LaSalle @ St. Helens |
4. | 9 | | Ricky Wilson | 35' 9.5PR | May 15 | 5A-1 NWOC District Championships Day 2 |
|