Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
Indoor
2023
2020
2011
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Dallin Quinton
11.56
PR
May 6
Region 12 Championships
2.
12
Braxton Jones
11.77
PR
May 6
Region 12 Championships
3.
10
Cache Barrett
11.88
(.0)
Apr 25
Eastern Utah Farm Bureau Championship
4.
11
Michael Urbanik
12.67
(-1.9)
May 6
Region 12 Championships
5.
9
Jorge Martinez-Hernandez
12.72
(.0)
Mar 28
Matt Burr Invitational
6.
12
Devon Day
13.31
Mar 11
2015 Region 12 Pre-Region Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Dallin Quinton
23.17
PR
May 6
Region 12 Championships
2.
12
Braxton Jones
23.94
(1.8)
PR
Apr 11
Uintah Invitational
3.
10
Cache Barrett
24.06
PR
Mar 11
2015 Region 12 Pre-Region Meet
4.
9
Jorge Martinez-Hernandez
26.18
(1.8)
Apr 11
Uintah Invitational
5.
12
Devon Day
27.52
(-1.4)
Mar 14
Red Rocks Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Cache Barrett
54.81
Apr 11
Uintah Invitational
2.
11
Connor Holyoak
55.96
PR
Apr 11
Uintah Invitational
3.
11
Michael Urbanik
58.60
Apr 11
Uintah Invitational
4.
9
Jorge Martinez-Hernandez
58.99
May 6
Region 12 Championships
5.
12
Devon Day
1:03.51
PR
Mar 28
Matt Burr Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Drew Jones
2:28.41
PR
Apr 25
Eastern Utah Farm Bureau Championship
2.
10
Kaden Kranendonk
2:31.53
May 6
Region 12 Championships
3.
9
David Hobbs
2:43.25
May 6
Region 12 Championships
4.
9
Noah Parker
3:06.60
PR
Apr 14
Darrell Gardner Invitational
5.
-
Blake Powell
3:18.46
PR
Apr 14
Darrell Gardner Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Drew Jones
5:21.12
Apr 25
Eastern Utah Farm Bureau Championship
2.
10
Kaden Kranendonk
5:26.19
PR
May 6
Region 12 Championships
3.
11
Donald Olsen
5:44.40
PR
Apr 25
Eastern Utah Farm Bureau Championship
4.
9
David Hobbs
6:18.05
PR
May 6
Region 12 Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Drew Jones
11:25.00
Mar 11
2015 Region 12 Pre-Region Meet
2.
10
Kaden Kranendonk
12:05.65
Mar 28
Matt Burr Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Donald Olsen
17.87
(.0)
Apr 25
Eastern Utah Farm Bureau Championship
2.
11
Gabe Vandyke
18.48
(2.4)
Apr 25
Eastern Utah Farm Bureau Championship
3.
9
Tyson Swasey
20.12
May 6
Region 12 Championships
4.
9
David Hobbs
22.49
(.5)
Apr 11
Uintah Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Gabe Vandyke
43.52
May 6
Region 12 Championships
2.
11
Donald Olsen
45.90
May 6
Region 12 Championships
3.
9
Tyson Swasey
50.24
May 6
Region 12 Championships
4.
9
David Hobbs
57.13
Apr 11
Uintah Invitational
5.
9
Dallen Tweddell
1:05.23
PR
Mar 28
Matt Burr Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
45.29
Apr 25
Eastern Utah Farm Bureau Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:46.39
May 16
Utah State Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:17.78
May 16
Utah State Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Talon Nelson
39' 5
PR
Apr 11
Uintah Invitational
2.
11
Tyson Prince
30' 0.5
May 6
Region 12 Championships
3.
12
Devon Day
27' 8
PR
Apr 25
Eastern Utah Farm Bureau Championship
4.
9
Noah Parker
23' 7
PR
May 6
Region 12 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Talon Nelson
105' 6
PR
Mar 14
Red Rocks Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Dalton Latimer
116' 3
May 6
Region 12 Championships
2.
11
Connor Holyoak
101' 9
PR
Mar 11
2015 Region 12 Pre-Region Meet
3.
11
Tyson Prince
100' 7
PR
May 6
Region 12 Championships
4.
9
Noah Parker
86' 9
PR
Apr 14
Darrell Gardner Invitational
5.
9
Derek Hunsaker
79' 8
May 6
Region 12 Championships
6.
9
Dallen Tweddell
64' 11
PR
Apr 14
Darrell Gardner Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Gabe Vandyke
6' 0
PR
May 6
Region 12 Championships
2.
12
Braxton Jones
5' 9
PR
Apr 14
Darrell Gardner Invitational
10
Cache Barrett
5' 9
PR
Apr 14
Darrell Gardner Invitational
4.
11
Connor Holyoak
5' 4
Apr 11
Uintah Invitational
11
Donald Olsen
5' 4
Apr 25
Eastern Utah Farm Bureau Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Dallin Quinton
19' 9.25
PR
May 6
Region 12 Championships
2.
11
Connor Holyoak
19' 8
PR
May 6
Region 12 Championships
3.
11
Michael Urbanik
18' 7
PR
Apr 25
Eastern Utah Farm Bureau Championship
4.
11
Gabe Vandyke
18' 4.5
PR
Mar 11
2015 Region 12 Pre-Region Meet
5.
9
Jorge Martinez-Hernandez
15' 1
PR
Mar 11
2015 Region 12 Pre-Region Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jordyn Oman
13.26
(-1.5)
May 6
Region 12 Championships
2.
10
Sarah Ohwhiller
13.48
(-.6)
May 2
BYU Invitational
3.
12
Madi Black
13.97
(.1)
PR
Apr 11
Uintah Invitational
4.
9
Rachel Walton
14.00
(-2.6)
PR
May 6
Region 12 Championships
5.
9
Shannon Baker
14.24
(-2.6)
May 6
Region 12 Championships
6.
11
Jil Thiemann
14.51
(.1)
PR
Apr 11
Uintah Invitational
7.
10
Aubrie Payne
14.73
(.0)
Mar 28
Matt Burr Invitational
8.
11
Ambrie Reed
14.90
(-1.0)
PR
May 6
Region 12 Championships
9.
9
Madelyn Christensen
15.10
Mar 11
2015 Region 12 Pre-Region Meet
10.
10
Liv Tryggvason
15.18
(-.1)
PR
Apr 25
Eastern Utah Farm Bureau Championship
11.
12
Stine Eidkeland
15.56
(-1.9)
PR
Apr 14
Darrell Gardner Invitational
12.
12
Shelbie Payne
15.57
(-.5)
PR
Apr 11
Uintah Invitational
13.
10
Whitnee Woodhouse
15.79
PR
Mar 11
2015 Region 12 Pre-Region Meet
14.
11
Mckenna Terry
16.33
(.0)
PR
Apr 25
Eastern Utah Farm Bureau Championship
15.
9
Viviana Vega Archuleta
17.78
(.0)
PR
Apr 25
Eastern Utah Farm Bureau Championship
200 Meters
1.
10
Jordyn Oman
27.42
May 6
Region 12 Championships
2.
12
Madi Black
28.54
(-.4)
PR
Apr 11
Uintah Invitational
3.
9
Shannon Baker
29.55
(-1.8)
May 6
Region 12 Championships
4.
11
Jil Thiemann
30.22
(1.6)
PR
Apr 11
Uintah Invitational
5.
9
Madelyn Christensen
30.72
(1.6)
Apr 11
Uintah Invitational
6.
9
Addie Taylor
31.01
(-5.3)
Apr 14
Darrell Gardner Invitational
7.
9
Rachel Walton
31.28
(.1)
PR
Apr 25
Eastern Utah Farm Bureau Championship
8.
10
Aubrie Payne
31.51
(2.1)
Apr 14
Darrell Gardner Invitational
9.
10
Liv Tryggvason
32.51
(.7)
PR
Mar 28
Matt Burr Invitational
10.
11
Ambrie Reed
32.85
(-2.1)
PR
May 6
Region 12 Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Sadie Crompton
1:02.74
May 2
BYU Invitational
2.
10
Jordyn Oman
1:09.49
Apr 11
Uintah Invitational
3.
9
Shannon Baker
1:10.10
May 6
Region 12 Championships
4.
12
Madi Black
1:12.33
Mar 11
2015 Region 12 Pre-Region Meet
5.
9
Miranda Blanton
1:13.54
PR
Apr 11
Uintah Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Sadie Crompton
2:32.20
May 6
Region 12 Championships
2.
9
Makara Morgan
2:36.30
PR
May 2
BYU Invitational
3.
10
Zaharah Rossi
2:49.34
Apr 25
Eastern Utah Farm Bureau Championship
4.
9
Sarah Stromness
2:58.59
PR
May 6
Region 12 Championships
5.
9
Abby Layton
3:49.74
PR
Mar 28
Matt Burr Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Emily Broadbear
5:56.46
May 6
Region 12 Championships
2.
10
Zaharah Rossi
6:11.66
Mar 11
2015 Region 12 Pre-Region Meet
3.
9
Makara Morgan
6:21.38
Apr 14
Darrell Gardner Invitational
4.
9
Sarah Stromness
6:50.67
PR
May 6
Region 12 Championships
5.
9
Viviana Vega Archuleta
6:55.04
PR
May 6
Region 12 Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Zaharah Rossi
13:11.19
Apr 11
Uintah Invitational
2.
9
Viviana Vega Archuleta
15:32.23
PR
May 6
Region 12 Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Sarah Ohwhiller
16.21
May 6
Region 12 Championships
2.
11
Jordan Scoggins
17.43
(.8)
May 6
Region 12 Championships
3.
9
Shannon Baker
19.64
(-6.3)
PR
Apr 14
Darrell Gardner Invitational
4.
9
Madelyn Christensen
20.40
(.4)
Apr 25
Eastern Utah Farm Bureau Championship
5.
9
Addie Taylor
21.55
(.1)
PR
Apr 11
Uintah Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Sarah Ohwhiller
49.77
PR
Apr 11
Uintah Invitational
2.
9
Madelyn Christensen
54.65
Apr 25
Eastern Utah Farm Bureau Championship
3.
11
Jordan Scoggins
55.61
Mar 11
2015 Region 12 Pre-Region Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
52.80
May 6
Region 12 Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:26.35
May 16
Utah State Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:46.67
May 6
Region 12 Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Morgan Hillam
31' 1.5
May 6
Region 12 Championships
2.
11
Isabella Barney
29' 0
PR
May 6
Region 12 Championships
3.
12
Stine Eidkeland
27' 10.25
PR
Apr 11
Uintah Invitational
4.
9
Mckenzie Griffeth
25' 10
PR
Apr 11
Uintah Invitational
5.
12
Shelbie Payne
25' 2
PR
Apr 11
Uintah Invitational
6.
12
Jaylie Jensen
24' 7
PR
Mar 14
Red Rocks Invitational
7.
9
Maggie Powell
23' 11.75
Mar 28
Matt Burr Invitational
8.
9
Katy Fawcett
20' 9.5
Apr 14
Darrell Gardner Invitational
9.
12
Nienka Kers
20' 8
PR
Apr 14
Darrell Gardner Invitational
10.
11
Mckenna Terry
20' 6.5
Apr 14
Darrell Gardner Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Stine Eidkeland
95' 1
PR
Apr 25
Eastern Utah Farm Bureau Championship
2.
12
Shelbie Payne
80' 5
PR
Mar 28
Matt Burr Invitational
3.
9
Maggie Powell
78' 6
Mar 28
Matt Burr Invitational
4.
11
Isabella Barney
75' 7
PR
Apr 11
Uintah Invitational
5.
9
Raquel Cano
64' 8
PR
Mar 28
Matt Burr Invitational
6.
11
Mckenna Terry
61' 8
PR
Apr 25
Eastern Utah Farm Bureau Championship
7.
12
Morgan Hillam
55' 0
PR
Apr 11
Uintah Invitational
8.
12
Nienka Kers
47' 6
PR
Mar 11
2015 Region 12 Pre-Region Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Jordan Scoggins
113' 10
PR
Apr 14
Darrell Gardner Invitational
2.
11
Taylor Oliver
113' 4
PR
Mar 11
2015 Region 12 Pre-Region Meet
3.
12
Jaylie Jensen
113' 1
PR
Mar 14
Red Rocks Invitational
4.
12
Stine Eidkeland
84' 10
PR
Apr 11
Uintah Invitational
5.
11
Isabella Barney
73' 8
PR
Apr 14
Darrell Gardner Invitational
6.
12
Nienka Kers
46' 8
PR
Mar 11
2015 Region 12 Pre-Region Meet
7.
11
Mckenna Terry
44' 11
PR
Apr 14
Darrell Gardner Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Lexi Monson
4' 9
Mar 11
2015 Region 12 Pre-Region Meet
2.
9
Katy Fawcett
4' 7
PR
Apr 25
Eastern Utah Farm Bureau Championship
11
Jordan Scoggins
4' 7
PR
Mar 11
2015 Region 12 Pre-Region Meet
12
Morgan Hillam
4' 7
PR
May 6
Region 12 Championships
5.
11
Taylor Oliver
4' 5
PR
Apr 11
Uintah Invitational
6.
10
Whitnee Woodhouse
4' 3
PR
Apr 11
Uintah Invitational
7.
9
Miranda Blanton
4' 1
PR
Mar 11
2015 Region 12 Pre-Region Meet
9
Addie Taylor
4' 1
PR
Mar 11
2015 Region 12 Pre-Region Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Sarah Ohwhiller
17' 4.25
May 6
Region 12 Championships
2.
11
Jordan Scoggins
15' 6.5
PR
Mar 11
2015 Region 12 Pre-Region Meet
3.
9
Addie Taylor
14' 7
May 6
Region 12 Championships
4.
9
Mckenzie Griffeth
13' 6.25
PR
Apr 14
Darrell Gardner Invitational
5.
11
Ambrie Reed
13' 5.5
PR
Apr 14
Darrell Gardner Invitational
6.
10
Liv Tryggvason
12' 10
PR
Apr 25
Eastern Utah Farm Bureau Championship
7.
12
Stine Eidkeland
11' 9
PR
Mar 14
Red Rocks Invitational
8.
12
Nienka Kers
10' 11
PR
Mar 14
Red Rocks Invitational
*Recent improvement