Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
7
Jacob Fahey
14.04c
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
2.
8
Brennan Moll
14.23
PR
May 16
Dioc of Cleveland-District 4-Independence
3.
7
Joshua Craddock
14.44c
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
4.
6
Nathaniel Day
14.74c
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
5.
4
Michael DeFilippo
15.44c
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
6.
5
Luke Gegick
15.54c
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
6
Aiden Mendel
15.54c
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #37-Hoban
8.
7
Michael Dallas
15.84c
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
9.
3
James Collins
16.54c
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
10.
4
Carson Bernard
16.64c
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
11.
5
John Burns
16.74c
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
12.
3
Aiden Gaffney
16.84c
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
13.
5
Xavier Thombs
17.04c
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
14.
3
Anthony Brown
17.14c
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
5
Mario Pace
17.14c
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
16.
7
Sam Birkbichler
17.24c
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
17.
4
Andrew Novack
17.64c
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
18.
6
Robert Kellner
17.74c
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
19.
3
Angelo Pace
18.34c
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
20.
5
Bennet Pandrea
18.64c
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
3
Daniel Polack
18.64c
May 9
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #52-Lavelli Field
200 Meters
1.
8
Brennan Moll
29.64c
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
2.
7
Jacob Fahey
29.84c
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
3.
4
Michael DeFilippo
32.54c
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
4.
5
Luke Gegick
34.14c
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
5.
3
James Collins
36.24c
PR
May 9
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #52-Lavelli Field
6.
4
Carson Bernard
36.74c
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
7.
5
John Burns
37.04c
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
8.
3
Anthony Brown
37.34c
May 9
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #52-Lavelli Field
9.
7
Sam Birkbichler
38.14c
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
10.
4
Andrew Novack
39.54c
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
11.
5
Bennet Pandrea
39.64c
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
12.
3
Daniel Polack
39.94c
May 9
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #52-Lavelli Field
3
Angelo Pace
39.94c
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
14.
5
Mario Pace
40.04c
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
400 Meters
1.
6
Aiden Mendel
1:06.71
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section C-Hudson
2.
7
Joshua Craddock
1:08.14c
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
3.
6
Nathaniel Day
1:13.14c
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #37-Hoban
4.
7
Aaron Kornaker
1:14.14c
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
5.
5
John Burns
1:21.14c
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #37-Hoban
6.
5
Luke Gegick
1:22.14c
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
7.
4
Carson Bernard
1:24.14c
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
8.
3
Dominic Gambaccini
1:29.14c
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
9.
5
Xavier Thombs
1:33.14c
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
3
Aiden Gaffney
1:33.14c
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
11.
6
Robert Kellner
1:34.14c
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
12.
3
Anthony Brown
1:36.24c
May 9
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #52-Lavelli Field
13.
4
Nick Fortunato
1:38.14c
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #37-Hoban
14.
4
Andrew Novack
1:44.14c
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
800 Meters
1.
6
Nicholas Young
2:38.0h
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #37-Hoban
2.
6
Tyler Gambaccini
2:51.0h
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #37-Hoban
3.
7
Aaron Kornaker
2:53.0h
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
4.
6
Dominic Delmoro
2:59.0h
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
5.
6
Aiden Mendel
3:02.18
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section C-Hudson
6.
7
Michael Dallas
3:04.0h
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #37-Hoban
7.
3
Dominic Gambaccini
3:34.0h
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
8.
3
Anthony Brown
3:35.0h
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
9.
4
Nick Fortunato
3:37.0h
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #37-Hoban
1600 Meters
1.
6
Nicholas Young
5:37.0h
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #37-Hoban
2.
7
Aaron Kornaker
5:50.0h
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
6
Aiden Mendel
5:50.0h
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
4.
6
Tyler Gambaccini
6:06.0h
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #37-Hoban
5.
6
Dominic Delmoro
6:25.7h
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
6.
3
Dominic Gambaccini
7:58.1h
PR
May 9
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #52-Lavelli Field
4x100 Relay
1.
7
Joshua Craddock
Sam Birkbichler
Aaron Kornaker
Jacob Fahey
1:02.04c
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
2.
-
Angelo Pace
Daniel Polack
Anthony Brown
James Collins
1:15.14c
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
Shot Put - 4lb
1.
3
Aiden Gaffney
20' 5
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #37-Hoban
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
6
Nathaniel Day
33' 4
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #37-Hoban
2.
5
Mario Pace
17' 5
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
3.
5
Bennet Pandrea
13' 10
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Brennan Moll
24' 1.5
PR
May 16
Dioc of Cleveland-District 4-Independence
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
6
Nathaniel Day
34' 1
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section C-Hudson
2.
7
Jacob Fahey
30' 0
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
3.
7
Joshua Craddock
24' 7
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
4.
8
Brennan Moll
23' 5
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
5.
7
Sam Birkbichler
21' 0
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
Long Jump
1.
7
Michael Dallas
11' 10.5
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section C-Hudson
2.
4
Michael DeFilippo
11' 1
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
3.
6
Dominic Delmoro
10' 4
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
4.
3
James Collins
10' 2.5
PR
May 9
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #52-Lavelli Field
5.
3
Daniel Polack
9' 1
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #37-Hoban
6.
6
Tyler Gambaccini
8' 9.5
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
7.
3
Angelo Pace
8' 8
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #37-Hoban
8.
3
Dominic Gambaccini
7' 6
PR
May 9
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #52-Lavelli Field
9.
6
Robert Kellner
7' 5
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
5
John Burns
7' 5
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
4
Andrew Novack
7' 5
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
12.
3
Anthony Brown
7' 3.5
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
13.
4
Carson Bernard
6' 10
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
Standing Long Jump
1.
7
Aaron Kornaker
6' 8
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
2.
3
Angelo Pace
5' 1
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
3.
5
Xavier Thombs
4' 6
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
4.
4
Nick Fortunato
4' 0
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #37-Hoban
Womens
100 Meters
1.
5
Rachael Mauder
15.24c
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
2.
7
Katelyn Cox
15.67
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section C-Hudson
3.
5
Hannah Breckner
15.94c
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
4.
6
Josette Gerace
16.64c
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
5.
7
Rachel Burns
16.84c
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
6.
5
Grace Turner
17.24c
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
7.
4
Gianna Oliverio
17.44c
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #37-Hoban
8.
4
Maliya Miller
17.54c
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #37-Hoban
9.
3
Isabella Shank
17.84c
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
10.
3
Sydney Turner
18.14c
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
11.
3
Sarah Burns
18.34c
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
12.
3
Mykaela Newsome
19.14c
PR
May 9
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #52-Lavelli Field
13.
3
Caryn Kornaker
30.64c
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
200 Meters
1.
5
Rachael Mauder
32.24c
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
2.
5
Hannah Breckner
33.44c
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
3.
7
Katelyn Cox
35.34c
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
4.
5
Grace Turner
35.54c
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
5.
6
Josette Gerace
36.24c
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
6.
7
Rachel Burns
37.14c
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
7.
4
Maliya Miller
37.54c
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
8.
3
Isabella Shank
37.64c
PR
May 9
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #52-Lavelli Field
9.
3
Sydney Turner
39.34c
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #37-Hoban
10.
3
Sarah Burns
39.44c
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
11.
3
Mykaela Newsome
45.44c
PR
May 9
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #52-Lavelli Field
12.
3
Caryn Kornaker
1:00.24c
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
400 Meters
1.
6
Josette Gerace
1:25.14c
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
2.
7
Rachel Burns
1:26.14c
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
3.
7
Katelyn Cox
1:28.14c
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
4.
5
Sophia Mackiewicz
1:32.24c
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
5.
3
Sydney Turner
1:33.14c
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
6.
3
Isabella Shank
1:36.14c
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
7.
3
Mykaela Newsome
1:42.14c
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
800 Meters
1.
5
Amelia Moll
2:53.81
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section C-Hudson
2.
5
Sophia Mackiewicz
3:29.0h
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
3.
4
Gianna Oliverio
3:35.0h
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
1600 Meters
1.
5
Amelia Moll
6:09.33
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section C-Hudson
2.
5
Sophia Mackiewicz
7:18.8h
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Katelyn Cox
38.54c
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #37-Hoban
2.
7
Rachel Burns
45.34c
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #37-Hoban
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Hannah Breckner
Josette Gerace
Rachael Mauder
Amelia Moll
1:03.94c
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #37-Hoban
2.
5
Hannah Breckner
Grace Turner
Rachael Mauder
Amelia Moll
1:05.14c
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
3.
-
Gianna Oliverio
Sydney Turner
Sarah Burns
Isabella Shank
1:13.14c
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #37-Hoban
4.
-
Mykaela Newsome
Sydney Turner
Sarah Burns
Isabella Shank
1:17.14c
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
5.
-
Mykaela Newsome
Sarah Burns
Sydney Turner
Isabella Shank
1:19.74c
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
4x200 Relay -
1.
5
Sophia Mackiewicz
Grace Turner
Rachael Mauder
Amelia Moll
2:19.6h
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
5
Sophia Mackiewicz
22' 7
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
Long Jump
1.
4
Gianna Oliverio
10' 0
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
2.
4
Maliya Miller
9' 5.25
PR
Apr 19
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-U of Akron
3.
3
Isabella Shank
9' 1
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #37-Hoban
4.
7
Rachel Burns
8' 6.5
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
5.
3
Mykaela Newsome
8' 2
PR
May 3
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #37-Hoban
6.
3
Sarah Burns
6' 5
PR
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
Standing Vertical Jump
1.
5
Rachael Mauder
6' 5.5
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section C-Hudson
2.
5
Amelia Moll
6' 1.5
PR
May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-Section C-Hudson
3.
3
Caryn Kornaker
2' 6
PR
Apr 26
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Hoban
Standing Long Jump
1.
3
Caryn Kornaker
2' 6
Apr 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hoban
*Recent improvement