Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Zane Lewis
10.95
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
10
Evan Thalhimer
11.60
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
9
Donavan Goode
11.96
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
9
Grayson Kuhla
12.38
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
5.
10
Malik Merritte
12.60
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
6.
9
Jaewan Boyd
12.81
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
7.
11
Justin Jasper
13.03
PR
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
200 Meters
1.
9
Grayson Kuhla
24.58
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
10
Aaron Duhart
24.81
PR
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
9
Donavan Goode
25.30
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
11
Jorden Walker
25.95
PR
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
5.
9
Matt Henck
27.99
PR
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
6.
9
Dominic Angeli
28.84
PR
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
400 Meters
1.
12
Henry Choisser
50.00
PR
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
10
Sam Halish
54.95
PR
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
3.
10
Max Halbruner
57.48
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
-
Griffin Phillips
59.83
PR
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
5.
10
Jonathan Nash
1:00.11
PR
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
6.
9
Jack Hyde
1:05.33
PR
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
7.
9
Dominic Angeli
1:05.42
PR
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
800 Meters
1.
10
Josh Thoms
2:10.66
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
11
Jack Bibb
2:12.24
PR
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
10
Bill Londrey
2:12.28
May 16
VISAA Championships
4.
10
Jonathan Nash
2:15.99
PR
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
5.
9
Daniel Rucker
2:24.57
PR
May 16
VISAA Championships
6.
9
Matt Henck
2:34.57
PR
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
1600 Meters
1.
11
Steve Jean
4:34.90
PR
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
11
Cole Shugart
4:39.66
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
3.
8
Nick Jean
4:39.85
May 16
VISAA Championships
4.
10
Bill Londrey
4:47.52
PR
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
5.
11
Jack Bibb
4:49.79
PR
May 16
VISAA Championships
6.
9
Max Galbraith
4:57.59
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
7.
10
Noah Poling
5:09.84
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
8.
10
Max Halbruner
5:21.22
PR
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
9.
9
Daniel Rucker
5:24.16
PR
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
3200 Meters
1.
11
Steve Jean
9:51.11
PR
May 16
VISAA Championships
2.
12
Jamie Hiegel
9:51.63
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
8
Nick Jean
10:09.25
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
4.
11
Cole Shugart
10:11.39
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
5.
9
Max Galbraith
11:15.11
May 16
VISAA Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
William Howard
17.41
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
12
Andy Chess
18.16
PR
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
3.
10
Nico Rivero
20.58
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Henry Choisser
41.73
PR
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
2.
10
William Howard
43.99
May 16
VISAA Championships
3.
12
Tray Pankey
46.52
PR
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
10
Nico Rivero
48.41
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
4x100 Relay
1.
Aaron Duhart
Donavan Goode
Grayson Kuhla
Zane Lewis
44.78
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
-
Evan Thalhimer
Aaron Duhart
Donavan Goode
Zane Lewis
44.98
May 16
VISAA Championships
3.
Aaron Duhart
Zane Lewis
Evan Thalhimer
Donavan Goode
45.89
Mar 28
Manchester Relays
4.
Relay Team
48.40
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
4x400 Relay
1.
Henry Choisser
Sam Halish
Zane Lewis
Josh Thoms
3:40.11
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Jack Bibb
Nick Jean
Cole Shugart
Jamie Hiegel
8:26.96
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Relay Team
8:38.59
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
3.
Jack Bibb
Cole Shugart
Nick Jean
Josh Thoms
8:59.53
Mar 28
Manchester Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Max Galbraith
Jamie Hiegel
Steve Jean
Bill Londrey
19:28.24
Mar 28
Manchester Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Trevor Taylor
45' 4.75
May 16
VISAA Championships
2.
10
Javon Cosby
33' 4
May 16
VISAA Championships
3.
-
Ben Sladic
25' 8.25
PR
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Trevor Taylor
132' 3
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
11
Adam Starr
100' 2
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
10
Javon Cosby
85' 7
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Justin Jasper
5' 4
PR
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
10
William Howard
5' 4
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
Pole Vault
1.
12
Andy Chess
13' 0
PR
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Justin Jasper
18' 10
PR
May 16
VISAA Championships
2.
12
Andy Chess
16' 6
PR
May 16
VISAA Championships
3.
9
Jaewan Boyd
16' 3.5
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
Triple Jump
1.
12
Tray Pankey
35' 0.25
PR
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Lindsay Reedy
16.79
PR
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
200 Meters
1.
12
Nadia Khoury
27.01
PR
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
12
Kendall Daniels
28.25
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
10
Faith Hinton
28.51
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
8
Lindsay Reedy
33.46
PR
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
400 Meters
1.
12
Nadia Khoury
58.85
May 16
VISAA Championships
2.
12
Kendall Daniels
1:02.23
PR
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Katie Bowe
2:36.84
PR
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
-
Grace DiLoreto
2:41.87
PR
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
10
Oriana Nordt
2:43.41
May 16
VISAA Championships
4.
10
Ari Calos
2:52.32
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
5.
10
Grace DiLoretto
2:57.44
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
1600 Meters
1.
11
Katie Bowe
5:42.56
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
10
Laurel Goodpasture
5:54.70
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
3.
10
Oriana Nordt
6:00.64
PR
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
10
Ari Calos
6:29.36
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
4x100 Relay
1.
Isabella Anderegg
Kendall Daniels
Meredith Eaheart
Faith Hinton
52.19
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
-
Kendall Daniels
Faith Hinton
Meredith Eaheart
Nadia Khoury
52.60
May 16
VISAA Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Isabella Anderegg
33' 0
May 16
VISAA Championships
2.
10
Faith Hinton
31' 6.25
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
-
Jillian Kipers
20' 9.5
PR
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Isabella Anderegg
73' 7
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
2.
-
Jillian Kipers
54' 10
PR
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
3.
10
Allie Geier
43' 1
May 2
Charles B. Gordon Invitatonal
High Jump
1.
12
Nadia Khoury
5' 4
May 16
VISAA Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Meredith Eaheart
8' 6
PR
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Nadia Khoury
17' 3.75
PR
May 16
VISAA Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Nadia Khoury
34' 1.5
PR
May 9
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
*Recent improvement