Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Stefone Moore-Green
11.35
(1.1)
PR
Apr 4
Florida Relays
2.
10
Kenny Sharpe
12.10
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
3.
11
David Perez
12.17
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
4.
9
Chase Hutson
12.31
May 8
=PR= Spring Track Festival
5.
9
Adam Melendez
12.46
PR
May 15
WCAC Championships
6.
10
Jeff Rieder
12.53
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
7.
9
Andrew Toske
12.63
PR
May 15
WCAC Championships
8.
10
Josh Romano
12.64
Apr 25
Cassel's XBC Track Invit.
9.
10
Jimmy Check
13.19
PR
Apr 11
Northern Va. Invit.
10.
9
Aidan McCarthy
13.53
PR
Apr 11
Northern Va. Invit.
11.
11
Blake Carson
13.85
PR
May 8
=PR= Spring Track Festival
200 Meters
1.
10
Kenny Sharpe
23.78
PR
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
11
David Perez
24.48
PR
May 15
WCAC Championships
3.
9
Aidan McCarthy
25.57
PR
May 15
WCAC Championships
4.
12
Will Bradd
26.48
PR
Apr 25
Cassel's XBC Track Invit.
5.
10
Josh Romano
27.02
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
6.
9
Andrew Toske
28.97
PR
Apr 11
Northern Va. Invit.
400 Meters
1.
10
James Duren
50.94c
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
12
Nick Koritko
51.13
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
3.
12
Guizen Del Canto
59.10
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
4.
12
Caleb Hutson
1:01.21
PR
Apr 11
Northern Va. Invit.
5.
12
Will Bradd
1:02.16
PR
Apr 18
Lake Braddock Invit.
800 Meters
1.
12
Matt Kocis
2:01.81
PR
May 15
WCAC Championships
2.
12
Jack Danisewicz
2:02.67
PR
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
3.
10
James Duren
2:02.87
Apr 18
Lake Braddock Invit.
4.
12
Michael Armstrong
2:12.62
PR
Apr 11
Northern Va. Invit.
5.
9
Matthew Horstman
2:31.78
May 8
=PR= Spring Track Festival
6.
11
Charlie McGarry
2:34.02
May 8
=PR= Spring Track Festival
1600 Meters
1.
12
Matt Kocis
4:28.78
PR
May 15
WCAC Championships
2.
12
Michael Armstrong
4:48.95
PR
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
3.
12
Nathan Revor
4:57.69
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
4.
9
Joe Paquette
5:01.38
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
5.
12
Jack Danisewicz
5:03.92
Apr 11
Northern Va. Invit.
6.
11
William Dubuque
5:15.80
May 8
=PR= Spring Track Festival
7.
9
Luke Wasikowski
5:25.84
PR
Mar 28
Carol Legard Relays
8.
9
Matthew Horstman
5:38.75
PR
Apr 11
Northern Va. Invit.
9.
9
Nick Bocock
5:40.87
PR
Apr 11
Northern Va. Invit.
10.
11
Colin Armstrong
5:44.25
PR
May 8
=PR= Spring Track Festival
11.
11
Charlie McGarry
6:03.53
May 8
=PR= Spring Track Festival
12.
9
Daniel Campagna
6:40.46
PR
May 8
=PR= Spring Track Festival
1 Mile
1.
9
Joe Paquette
5:02.44
PR
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Nathan Revor
10:53.69
PR
Apr 18
Lake Braddock Invit.
2.
9
Joe Paquette
11:13.01
May 15
WCAC Championships
3.
11
William Dubuque
11:36.52
PR
May 15
WCAC Championships
4.
11
Will Dubuque
11:57.37
PR
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
5.
11
Jack Winkert
12:05.27
Apr 11
Northern Va. Invit.
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Marcello Abbate
21.25
PR
May 15
WCAC Championships
2.
11
David Perez
23.03
PR
Mar 28
Carol Legard Relays
3.
9
Tyler Stowell
24.30
PR
Mar 28
Carol Legard Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Marcello Abbate
53.76
PR
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
48.76
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
2.
-
Chase Hutson
Tyler Stowell
Guizen Del Canto
Michael Armstrong
49.25
May 15
WCAC Championships
3.
-
Tyler Stowell
Adian McCarthy
Andrew Toske
Will Bradd
49.79
Apr 25
Cassel's XBC Track Invit.
4.
-
David Perez
Chase Hutson
Adian McCarthy
Josh Romano
49.93
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Marcello Abbate
David Perez
Tyler Stowell
Chase Hutson
1:37.95
May 15
WCAC Championships
2.
-
David Perez
Josh Romano
Will Bradd
Guezen Del Canto
1:41.41
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
1:44.16
Mar 28
Carol Legard Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
James Duren
Kenny Sharpe
Jack Danisewicz
Nick Koritko
3:31.65
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
Jack Danisewicz
James Duren
Nick Koritko
Kenny Sharpe
3:32.68
Apr 11
Northern Va. Invit.
3.
-
Relay Team
3:33.77
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
4.
-
James Duren
Matt Kocis
Jack Danisewicz
Nick Koritko
3:34.22
May 15
WCAC Championships
5.
Matthew Horstman
Charlie McGarry
Jeff Rieder
Josh Romano
4:21.26
Mar 28
Carol Legard Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:01.98
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
2.
-
James Duren
Jack Danisewicz
Matt Kocis
Nick Koritko
8:03.32
May 15
WCAC Championships
3.
Jack Danisewicz
James Duren
Matt Kocis
Nick Koritko
8:12.99
Apr 11
Northern Va. Invit.
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:36.39
Mar 28
Carol Legard Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Michael Armstrong
Jack Danisewicz
Matt Kocis
Nick Koritko
11:38.45
Mar 28
Carol Legard Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Caleb Hutson
38' 6
PR
May 15
WCAC Championships
2.
11
James Woods
31' 8
PR
May 15
WCAC Championships
3.
12
Connor Adams
30' 4
May 15
WCAC Championships
4.
11
James Wood
29' 7
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
5.
12
Sam Graham
27' 3.5
May 8
=PR= Spring Track Festival
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Caleb Hutson
91' 4
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
2.
12
Connor Adams
91' 3
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
3.
11
James Woods
82' 0
PR
May 15
WCAC Championships
4.
11
James Wood
75' 2
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
5.
12
Sam Graham
70' 3
May 8
=PR= Spring Track Festival
Long Jump
1.
9
Tyler Stowell
18' 11.5
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
2.
9
Aidan McCarthy
16' 8
Apr 18
Lake Braddock Invit.
3.
10
Kenny Sharpe
16' 2
PR
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
4.
11
John Freeman
13' 9
PR
Mar 28
Carol Legard Relays
Triple Jump
1.
9
Tyler Stowell
35' 9.75
PR
Apr 11
Northern Va. Invit.
2.
10
Kenny Sharpe
35' 2
PR
Apr 11
Northern Va. Invit.
3.
9
Aidan McCarthy
32' 9
PR
Apr 18
Lake Braddock Invit.
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Marie McNary
12.96
PR
May 8
=PR= Spring Track Festival
2.
11
Maria McNary
13.10
Apr 18
Lake Braddock Invit.
3.
9
Bridget Fitzsimon
13.34
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
4.
12
Jordan Kijewski
13.49
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
5.
12
Ashley O'Hara
13.52
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
6.
9
Sarah Steppling
15.48
PR
Apr 11
Northern Va. Invit.
200 Meters
1.
9
Bridget Fitzsimon
26.78
Apr 18
Lake Braddock Invit.
2.
9
Antonella Henson-Vendrell
27.51
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
3.
11
Marie McNary
27.75
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
4.
11
Maria McNary
27.90
May 15
WCAC Championships
5.
9
Emily Kavanagh
28.00
PR
Apr 25
Cassel's XBC Track Invit.
6.
12
Capri Cunniff
28.55
Apr 11
Northern Va. Invit.
7.
12
Jordan Kijewski
28.87
Apr 18
Lake Braddock Invit.
8.
10
Catherine Pozo-Olano
30.50
PR
May 15
WCAC Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Ashley Forster
1:00.39
May 15
WCAC Championships
2.
12
Capri Cunniff
1:01.60
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
3.
9
Antonella Henson-Vendrell
1:03.81
Apr 18
Lake Braddock Invit.
4.
10
Alyssa Mann
1:09.24
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Theresa Neubig
2:30.21
PR
May 15
WCAC Championships
2.
12
Catherine Framstad
2:37.24
PR
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
3.
12
Liana Rodrigues
2:42.99
PR
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
4.
11
Maria Burgess
2:43.81
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
5.
10
Autumn Kane
2:58.42
Apr 18
Lake Braddock Invit.
1600 Meters
1.
12
Catherine Framstad
5:42.91
PR
May 15
WCAC Championships
2.
12
Theresa Neubig
6:02.85
PR
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
3.
9
Raphaella Henson-Vendrell
6:05.00
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
4.
11
Maria Burgess
6:32.96
PR
Apr 25
Cassel's XBC Track Invit.
5.
11
Eliana Uriona
6:58.60
Apr 18
Lake Braddock Invit.
6.
10
Autumn Kane
6:58.92
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
3200 Meters
1.
12
Catherine Framstad
12:43.81
PR
Apr 18
Lake Braddock Invit.
2.
9
Raphaella Henson-Vendrell
13:28.13
May 15
WCAC Championships
3.
11
Maria Burgess
14:34.09
PR
Apr 18
Lake Braddock Invit.
4.
10
Autumn Kane
15:12.49
PR
Apr 25
Cassel's XBC Track Invit.
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Liana Rodrigues
18.51
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
2.
10
Alexis DeConcilis
20.84
PR
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
3.
11
Elizabeth Fontana
21.66
PR
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Liana Rodrigues
51.43
Apr 18
Lake Braddock Invit.
2.
11
Elizabeth Fontana
57.82
PR
Apr 18
Lake Braddock Invit.
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Antonella Henson-Vendrell
Maria McNary
Jordan Kijewski
Ashley O'Hara
50.95
May 15
WCAC Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
51.01
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
3.
-
Maria McNary
Bridget Fitzsimon
Jordan Kijewski
Ashley O'Hara
51.09
Apr 18
Lake Braddock Invit.
4.
-
Maria McNary
Capri Cunniff
Jordan Kijewski
Ashley O'Hara
52.17
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
5.
-
Maria McNary
Bridget Fitzsimon
Jordan Kijewski
Raphella Henson-Vendrell
52.91
Apr 25
Cassel's XBC Track Invit.
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Maria McNary
Antonella Henson-Vendrell
Ashley Forster
Capri Cunniff
1:48.64
May 15
WCAC Championships
2.
-
Maria McNary
Ashley Forster
Capri Cunniff
Antonella Henson-Vendrell
1:48.75
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
2:04.82
Mar 28
Carol Legard Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Antonella Henson-Vendrell
Ashley Forster
Molly Cox
Julia Danisewicz
4:13.20
May 15
WCAC Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
4:16.72
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
3.
-
Antonella Henson-Vendrell
Ashley Forster
Capri Cunniff
Julia Danisewics
4:23.38
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
4.
-
Antonella Henson-Vendrell
Ashley Forster
Capri Cunniff
Catherine Pozo-Olano
4:26.75
Apr 25
Cassel's XBC Track Invit.
5.
-
Antonella Henson-Vendrell
Capri Cunniff
Bridget Fitzsimon
Catherine Framstad
4:36.73
Apr 18
Lake Braddock Invit.
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Julia Danisewics
Catherine Framstad
Theresa Neubig
Raphella Henson-Vendrell
10:28.99
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
10:34.97
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
3.
-
Julia Danisewicz
Theresa Neubig
Catherine Framstad
Raphella Henson-Vendrell
10:37.53
Apr 25
Cassel's XBC Track Invit.
4.
-
Julia Danisewicz
Catherine Framstad
Maria Burgess
Theresa Neubig
10:41.97
May 15
WCAC Championships
5.
-
Julia Danisewicz
Capri Cunniff
Autumn Kane
Raphella Henson-Vendrell
10:56.84
Apr 18
Lake Braddock Invit.
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
28:40.20
Mar 28
Carol Legard Relays
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
-
Relay Team
2:51.50
Mar 28
Carol Legard Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
5:43.36
Mar 28
Carol Legard Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jonquana Cole
33' 6
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
2.
12
Ashley O'Hara
31' 1.5
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
3.
12
Theresa Neubig
29' 1.5
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
4.
12
Erin Brunk
25' 3
PR
Apr 18
Lake Braddock Invit.
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Vivian McAllaster
88' 7
May 15
WCAC Championships
2.
12
Theresa Neubig
83' 2
PR
May 15
WCAC Championships
3.
12
Erin Brunk
60' 6
PR
Apr 25
Cassel's XBC Track Invit.
High Jump
1.
12
Jessica Worrall
5' 2
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
2.
10
Molly Cox
4' 2
Mar 28
Carol Legard Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Ashley O'Hara
15' 7.5
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
2.
12
Jordan Kijewski
14' 9
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
3.
9
Bridget Fitzsimon
14' 0
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
4.
9
Antonella Henson-Vendrell
13' 7.5
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
5.
10
Alyssa Mann
12' 8
May 8
=PR= Spring Track Festival
6.
9
Rachel Ott
9' 11.75
PR
May 8
=PR= Spring Track Festival
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jordan Kijewski
34' 11
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
12
Jessica Worrall
29' 4
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
3.
9
Rachel Ott
24' 7.5
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
*Recent improvement