100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Megan Cantu | 13.74cPR | Apr 11 | Ramos Relays |
2. | 10 | | Teresita Rivera | 13.94cPR | Apr 11 | Ramos Relays |
3. | 12 | | Lilly Nava | 14.14cPR | Apr 11 | Ramos Relays |
4. | 12 | | Emma Saavedra | 14.17PR | Apr 30 | CWAC League (EBurg, Gdvw, Wapt, @ Topp) |
5. | 11 | | Yovana Rodriguez | 14.33PR | May 7 | CWAC League (Toppenish, EV, & Quincy) |
6. | 9 | | Isabella Rodriguez | 15.14c | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
| 12 | | Olivia Hines | 15.14c | Apr 11 | Ramos Relays |
8. | 9 | | Diana Marquez | 15.28 | Mar 19 | Davis JV Invite |
9. | 9 | | Ashley Sabalza | 15.77 | May 7 | CWAC League (Toppenish, EV, & Quincy) |
10. | 11 | | Liliana Marquez | 16.86PR | Apr 30 | CWAC League (EBurg, Gdvw, Wapt, @ Topp) |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Megan Cantu | 29.22PR | Apr 11 | Ramos Relays |
2. | 10 | | Teresita Rivera | 30.49 | Apr 30 | CWAC League (EBurg, Gdvw, Wapt, @ Topp) |
3. | 9 | | Leslie Ferolito | 31.43PR | Apr 11 | Ramos Relays |
4. | 12 | | Olivia Hines | 32.29PR | May 7 | CWAC League (Toppenish, EV, & Quincy) |
5. | 9 | | Ashley Sabalza | 33.35 | May 7 | CWAC League (Toppenish, EV, & Quincy) |
6. | 9 | | Diana Marquez | 34.57 | Apr 16 | CWAC League (OTH, SEL, @ TOPP) |
|
300 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Megan Cantu | 49.54cPR | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
2. | 10 | | Teresita Rivera | 54.64cPR | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
3. | 9 | | Isabella Rodriguez | 1:00.04c | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Isabella Rodriguez | 1:06.61 | May 15 | District 5/6 2A CWAC Championships |
2. | 11 | | Megan Cantu | 1:10.56PR | May 7 | CWAC League (Toppenish, EV, & Quincy) |
3. | 12 | | Lilly Nava | 1:13.80PR | Apr 18 | Quincy Invite (S by CliftonLarsonAllen) |
4. | 9 | | Leslie Ferolito | 1:16.74 | Apr 30 | CWAC League (EBurg, Gdvw, Wapt, @ Topp) |
5. | 9 | | Ashley Sabalza | 1:18.53 | May 7 | CWAC League (Toppenish, EV, & Quincy) |
6. | 9 | | Catriona Hayes | 1:21.05PR | May 7 | CWAC League (Toppenish, EV, & Quincy) |
7. | 9 | | Aspen Hayes | 1:32.97PR | May 7 | CWAC League (Toppenish, EV, & Quincy) |
|
600 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Catriona Hayes | 2:22.2hPR | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Catriona Hayes | 3:04.46PR | May 8 | Ron Vanderholm Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Diana Marquez | 3:44.37 | May 7 | CWAC League (Toppenish, EV, & Quincy) |
3. | 12 | | Tiffany Carreto | 3:45.84PR | Apr 30 | CWAC League (EBurg, Gdvw, Wapt, @ Topp) |
|
1000 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Catriona Hayes | 4:19.5hPR | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
2. | 9 | | Aspen Hayes | 4:42.6hPR | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Catriona Hayes | 6:46.27PR | May 8 | Ron Vanderholm Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Aspen Hayes | 7:09.40PR | Apr 18 | Quincy Invite (S by CliftonLarsonAllen) |
|
55m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 11 | | Yovana Rodriguez | 10.34cPR | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
2. | 11 | | Marissa Larios | 10.54c | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
3. | 12 | | Emma Saavedra | 11.44cPR | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
4. | 11 | | Janet Delgado | 11.84cPR | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 11 | | Marissa Larios | 17.40 | Apr 11 | Ramos Relays |
2. | 11 | | Yovana Rodriguez | 18.20 | May 15 | District 5/6 2A CWAC Championships |
3. | 11 | | Janet Delgado | 21.00PR | Apr 11 | Ramos Relays |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 11 | | Yovana Rodriguez | 53.62PR | May 15 | District 5/6 2A CWAC Championships |
2. | 11 | | Marissa Larios | 55.36 | Apr 16 | CWAC League (OTH, SEL, @ TOPP) |
3. | 11 | | Janet Delgado | 1:05.83 | Apr 16 | CWAC League (OTH, SEL, @ TOPP) |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Emma Saavedra Megan Cantu Yovana Rodriguez Marissa Larios | 53.71 | May 15 | District 5/6 2A CWAC Championships |
2. | - | | Megan Cantu Marissa Larios Yovana Rodriguez Emma Saavedra | 54.51 | May 7 | CWAC League (Toppenish, EV, & Quincy) |
3. | - | | Marissa Larios Megan Cantu Emma Saavedra Teresita Rivera | 54.85 | Apr 30 | CWAC League (EBurg, Gdvw, Wapt, @ Topp) |
4. | - | | Relay Team | 55.08 | May 8 | Ron Vanderholm Invitational |
5. | - | | Marissa Larios Megan Cantu Teresita Rivera Yovana Rodriguez | 55.29 | Apr 18 | Quincy Invite (S by CliftonLarsonAllen) |
6. | - | | Yovana Rodriguez Megan Cantu Marissa Larios Teresita Rivera | 55.47 | Apr 16 | CWAC League (OTH, SEL, @ TOPP) |
7. | - | | Emma Saavedra Lilly Nava Marissa Larios Leslie Ferolito | 56.12 | Mar 21 | Papa Wells Invite |
8. | - | | Emma Saavedra Lilly Nava Marissa Larios Teresita Rivera | 56.44c | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
9. | - | | Emma Saavedra Lilly Nava Marissa Morfin Isabella Rodriguez | 56.57 | Apr 16 | CWAC League (OTH, SEL, @ TOPP) |
10. | - | | Marissa Larios Megan Cantu Lilly Nava Teresita Rivera | 56.70 | Apr 11 | Ramos Relays |
11. | - | | Emma Saavedra Olivia Hines Angie Lares Lilly Nava | 1:00.55 | Mar 19 | Davis JV Invite |
12. | - | | Olivia Hines Diana Marquez Isabella Rodriguez Ashley Sabalza | 1:01.60 | Apr 11 | Ramos Relays |
13. | - | | Leslie Ferolito Olivia Hines Diana Marquez Ashley Sabalza | 1:02.49 | Apr 30 | CWAC League (EBurg, Gdvw, Wapt, @ Topp) |
14. | - | | Emma Saavedra Alexis Dorame Lilly Nava Marissa Larios | 1:02.62 | Mar 28 | Don Holder Relays |
15. | - | | Katieri Sanchez Alliah Cuevas Lyliana Ruiz Isabella Rodriguez | 1:03.23 | Mar 19 | Davis JV Invite |
16. | 9 | | Ashley Sabalza Lucia Castillejo Diana Marquez Keiry Lopez | 1:03.33 | Mar 19 | Davis JV Invite |
17. | - | | Teresita Rivera Leslie Ferolito Diana Marquez Ashley Sabalza | 1:03.74 | Mar 28 | Don Holder Relays |
18. | - | | Tiffany Carreto Leslie Ferolito Olivia Hines Ashley Sabalza | 1:04.19 | Apr 16 | CWAC League (OTH, SEL, @ TOPP) |
19. | - | | Olivia Hines Diana Marquez Leslie Ferolito Ashley Sabalza | 1:05.26 | Apr 28 | WVJV Invite |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Emma Saavedra Lilly Nava Megan Cantu Isabella Rodriguez | 2:00.50 | Apr 23 | CWAC League (Top/Pros@Eph) |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 2:00.57 | Apr 24 | Wahluke Windbreaker Invite |
3. | - | | Isabella Rodriguez Yovana Rodriguez Megan Cantu Marissa Larios | 2:01.75 | Apr 11 | Ramos Relays |
4. | - | | Emma Saavedra Katrina Johnson Megan Cantu Teresita Rivera | 2:01.85 | Apr 30 | CWAC League (EBurg, Gdvw, Wapt, @ Topp) |
5. | - | | Emma Saavedra Marissa Larios Yovana Rodriguez Teresita Rivera | 2:02.44 | Apr 18 | Quincy Invite (S by CliftonLarsonAllen) |
6. | - | | Katieri Sanchez Isabella Rodriguez Teresita Rivera Lilly Nava | 2:04.40 | Mar 21 | Papa Wells Invite |
7. | - | | Emma Saavedra Megan Cantu Teresita Rivera Yovana Rodriguez | 2:05.59 | May 7 | CWAC League (Toppenish, EV, & Quincy) |
8. | - | | Janet Delgado Ashley Sabalza Diana Marquez Olivia Hines | 2:16.44 | Apr 23 | CWAC League (Top/Pros@Eph) |
9. | - | | Diana Marquez Ashley Sabalza Olivia Hines Leslie Ferolito | 2:16.48 | Apr 16 | CWAC League (OTH, SEL, @ TOPP) |
10. | - | | Diana Marquez Ashley Sabalza Janet Delgado Olivia Hines | 2:19.78 | Apr 11 | Ramos Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Megan Cantu Emma Saavedra Lilly Nava Isabella Rodriguez | 4:48.07 | May 15 | District 5/6 2A CWAC Championships |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 4:49.15 | May 8 | Ron Vanderholm Invitational |
3. | - | | Isabella Rodriguez Lilly Nava Marissa Morfin Marissa Larios | 4:50.04 | Apr 30 | CWAC League (EBurg, Gdvw, Wapt, @ Topp) |
4. | - | | Marissa Morfin Marissa Larios Lilly Nava Isabella Rodriguez | 4:51.23 | Apr 23 | CWAC League (Top/Pros@Eph) |
5. | - | | Emma Saavedra Megan Cantu Lilly Nava Marissa Morfin | 4:52.18 | Apr 18 | Quincy Invite (S by CliftonLarsonAllen) |
6. | - | | Isabella Rodriguez Marissa Larios Lilly Nava Marissa Morfin | 4:55.63 | May 7 | CWAC League (Toppenish, EV, & Quincy) |
7. | - | | Marissa Larios Isabella Rodriguez Yovana Rodriguez Megan Cantu | 5:04.76 | Apr 16 | CWAC League (OTH, SEL, @ TOPP) |
8. | - | | Leslie Ferolito Isabella Rodriguez Lilly Nava Angie Lares | 5:09.72 | Mar 19 | Davis JV Invite |
9. | - | | Lilly Nava Ana Villasenor Emma Saavedra Isabella Rodriguez | 5:10.44 | Mar 21 | Papa Wells Invite |
10. | - | | Emma Saavedra Yovana Rodriguez Lilly Nava Sofia Rabadan | 5:13.34 | Mar 28 | Don Holder Relays |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 12 | | Marissa Morfin | 29' 9.5PR | Apr 16 | CWAC League (OTH, SEL, @ TOPP) |
2. | 12 | | Denisse Rodriguez | 29' 9PR | Apr 30 | CWAC League (EBurg, Gdvw, Wapt, @ Topp) |
3. | 10 | | Veronica Ascencio | 28' 7 | Mar 28 | Don Holder Relays |
4. | 10 | | Ariana Osorio | 26' 4 | Apr 28 | WVJV Invite |
5. | 9 | | Briza Cardenas | 20' 4PR | May 7 | CWAC League (Toppenish, EV, & Quincy) |
6. | 9 | | Diana Marquez | 15' 4PR | Mar 19 | Davis JV Invite |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 12 | | Denisse Rodriguez | 108' 2PR | Mar 28 | Don Holder Relays |
2. | 10 | | Veronica Ascencio | 101' 5PR | Mar 28 | Don Holder Relays |
3. | 10 | | Ariana Osorio | 82' 6 | May 7 | CWAC League (Toppenish, EV, & Quincy) |
4. | 12 | | Marissa Morfin | 78' 0PR | Apr 30 | CWAC League (EBurg, Gdvw, Wapt, @ Topp) |
5. | 9 | | Briza Cardenas | 52' 8PR | Apr 30 | CWAC League (EBurg, Gdvw, Wapt, @ Topp) |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 12 | | Marissa Morfin | 103' 11PR | May 15 | District 5/6 2A CWAC Championships |
2. | 9 | | Aspen Hayes | 60' 5 | May 7 | CWAC League (Toppenish, EV, & Quincy) |
3. | 9 | | Catriona Hayes | 56' 0 | May 7 | CWAC League (Toppenish, EV, & Quincy) |
4. | 12 | | Regina Baker | 54' 9 | Apr 24 | Wahluke Windbreaker Invite |
5. | 11 | | Samantha Heath | 52' 3 | Apr 30 | CWAC League (EBurg, Gdvw, Wapt, @ Topp) |
6. | 11 | | Liliana Marquez | 52' 0 | Apr 23 | CWAC League (Top/Pros@Eph) |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Megan Cantu | 4' 2 | Apr 30 | CWAC League (EBurg, Gdvw, Wapt, @ Topp) |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Emma Saavedra | 6' 0PR | Apr 11 | Ramos Relays |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Marissa Larios | 14' 8PR | May 7 | CWAC League (Toppenish, EV, & Quincy) |
2. | 12 | | Lilly Nava | 13' 11PR | Apr 30 | CWAC League (EBurg, Gdvw, Wapt, @ Topp) |
3. | 9 | | Leslie Ferolito | 11' 9 | Apr 24 | Wahluke Windbreaker Invite |
4. | 11 | | Megan Cantu | 10' 10.25PR | Apr 23 | CWAC League (Top/Pros@Eph) |
5. | 12 | | Tiffany Carreto | 7' 7 | Apr 30 | CWAC League (EBurg, Gdvw, Wapt, @ Topp) |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Lilly Nava | 25' 5 | May 8 | Ron Vanderholm Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Leslie Ferolito | 24' 5 | May 7 | CWAC League (Toppenish, EV, & Quincy) |
|