Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2013
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Gunnar Parker
11.04c
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
2.
11
Dru Anderson
11.50
PR
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
3.
11
Ryan Durdon
11.63
PR
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
4.
9
Dylan Nation
11.64c
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
5.
10
Hunter Brandon
11.84c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
6.
9
Dustin Krahn
11.94c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
7.
9
Zachary Collins
12.24c
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
8.
9
Justin Taylor
12.74c
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
9.
11
Cole Vaughan
13.04c
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Alec Uselton
22.44c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
2.
11
Gunnar Parker
22.76
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
3.
9
Dane Fitzgerald
23.48
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
4.
9
Chad Noel
23.64c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
5.
11
Addison Nation
24.44c
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
6.
9
Dylan Nation
24.64c
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
7.
9
Jordan White
26.34c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
8.
9
Adrian Cantu
26.54c
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Gunnar Parker
53.34c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
2.
11
Hunter Helm
54.65
PR
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
3.
9
Christian Isaac
55.14c
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
4.
9
Dylan Nation
55.16
PR
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
5.
11
Addison Nation
57.92
PR
Apr 22
UIL 4A Area 07/08 Championships
6.
9
Chad Noel
58.14c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
7.
9
Charley Doubrava
59.24c
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
8.
9
Josh Sij
59.34c
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
9.
9
Braxton Roth
1:03.14c
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Christian Isaac
2:06.67
Apr 22
UIL 4A Area 07/08 Championships
2.
11
Hunter Helm
2:07.17
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
3.
9
Charley Doubrava
2:17.6h
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
4.
10
Allan Allsbrooks
2:28.1h
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
5.
11
Grant Seckel
2:42.0h
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Parker Cullop
4:52.3h
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
2.
9
Alan Rangel
4:54.5h
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
3.
10
Bryse Hoyt
5:16.66
PR
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
4.
11
Riley Keller
5:40.9h
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Alan Rangel
10:45.4h
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
2.
10
Parker Cullop
10:50.99
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
3.
9
j Mendez
11:14.0h
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
4.
10
Bryse Hoyt
11:37.55
PR
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jacob Kevetter
14.84c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
2.
9
Jhett Parker
18.07
PR
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
3.
9
Holden Hacker
19.04c
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
4.
10
Cody Grimes
21.14c
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jacob Kevetter
40.19
Apr 22
UIL 4A Area 07/08 Championships
2.
9
Jhett Parker
44.83
PR
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
3.
9
Holden Hacker
50.54c
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
4.
10
Cody Grimes
52.54c
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
44.21
May 2
UIL 4A Region 1
2.
-
Addison Nation
Dane Fitzgerald
Dylan Nation
Ryan Durdon
44.57
Apr 22
UIL 4A Area 07/08 Championships
3.
-
Ryan Durdon
Dylan Nation
Dane Fitzgerald
Addison Nation
45.44c
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
4.
-
Alec Uselton
Justin Taylor
Hunter Brandon
Cole Vaughan
46.84c
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
5.
-
Alec Uselton
Zac Collins
Coy Johnson
Hunter Brandon
46.94c
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:30.93
May 2
UIL 4A Region 1
2.
Ryan Durdon
Dane Fitzgerald
Dru Anderson
Gunnar Parker
1:33.39
Apr 22
UIL 4A Area 07/08 Championships
3.
-
Addison Nation
Dane Fitzgerald
Ryan Durdon
Dru Anderson
1:36.4h
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
4.
-
Alec Uselton
Zac Collins
Coy Johnson
Dylan Nation
1:39.0h
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
5.
-
Alec Uselton
Coy Johnson
Jorje Martinez
Cole Vaughan
1:41.7h
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
6.
-
Leighton Brooks
Adrian Cantu
Justin Taylor
Angel Garza
2:00.3h
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:41.76
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
2.
9
Christian Isaac
Jett Parker
Josh Si
Charley Doubrava
3:48.4h
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
3.
-
Dru Anderson
Ryan Durdon
Dane Fitzgerald
Dylan Nation
3:51.0h
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
4.
-
Dru Anderson
Hunter Helm
Charley Doubrava
Christian Isaac
3:51.3h
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
5.
-
Coy Johnson
Braxton Roth
Rayse Robinson
Angel Garza
4:04.1h
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
6.
-
Coy Johnson
Jett Parker
Angel Garza
Josh Si
4:04.2h
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Dakota Williams
40' 0.75
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
2.
12
Nolan Stone
38' 4
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
3.
11
Leighton Brooks
35' 4
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
4.
9
Kenson Vance
31' 6
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
5.
11
Chris Newberry
28' 8.5
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
6.
10
Hunter Brandon
27' 11
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
7.
10
Justin Callahan
27' 4
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
8.
10
Dakota Barney
27' 0
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Cole Stallard
146' 2
PR
May 2
UIL 4A Region 1
2.
9
Charley Doubrava
106' 9.5
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
3.
9
Adrian Cantu
101' 2
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
4.
12
Nolan Stone
95' 0
PR
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
5.
11
Chris Newberry
87' 8
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
6.
9
Zachary Collins
81' 10
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Jhett Parker
6' 0
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
2.
9
Dane Fitzgerald
5' 10
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
3.
9
Charley Doubrava
5' 6
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
11
Dru Anderson
5' 6
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
9
Dustin Krahn
10' 6
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
2.
11
Addison Nation
9' 10
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
3.
9
Zachary Collins
8' 0
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Dane Fitzgerald
21' 7.25
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
2.
11
Dru Anderson
21' 1.25
May 2
UIL 4A Region 1
3.
9
Dylan Nation
18' 11.25
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
4.
11
Addison Nation
18' 2
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
5.
10
Cody Grimes
17' 2.25
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
6.
9
Holden Hacker
16' 2.5
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
7.
11
Coy Johnson
15' 9
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Isaac Hacker
38' 3
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
2.
12
Aaron Shetter
38' 1.25
Apr 22
UIL 4A Area 07/08 Championships
3.
9
Josh Sij
38' 1
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
4.
9
Charley Doubrava
37' 8
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
5.
11
Joaquin Aldape
35' 11
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
6.
11
Addison Nation
35' 0.5
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Cordelia Leija
12.84c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
2.
9
Kallie Boner
12.94
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
3.
10
Kelsie Worley
13.65
PR
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
4.
9
Paige Conner
14.04c
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Bailey Berry
27.12
PR
Apr 22
UIL 4A Area 07/08 Championships
2.
11
Brooklyn Bedford
27.64c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
3.
9
Kallie Boner
28.04c
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
4.
9
Cordelia Leija
28.84c
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
5.
10
Kelsie Worley
28.94c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
6.
9
Paige Conner
30.84c
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Kaylee Rhine
1:04.86
PR
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
2.
9
Katy Wunrow
1:05.90
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
3.
9
Taylor Butler
1:07.60
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
4.
9
Lauren Denny
1:10.64c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
5.
9
Emily Boyd
1:20.24c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Jessica Kyle
2:23.77
PR
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
2.
11
Jesica Kyle
2:29.2h
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
3.
10
Kaylee Rhine
2:31.06
PR
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
4.
9
Katy Wunrow
2:36.27
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
5.
9
Emily Boyd
3:00.2h
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
6.
9
Janelle Aldape
3:13.2h
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
7.
11
Geogina Palomo
5:46.59
PR
Apr 22
UIL 4A Area 07/08 Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jessica Kyle
5:34.52
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
2.
11
Jesica Kyle
5:40.4h
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
3.
11
Geogina Palomo
5:51.03
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
4.
9
Elizabeth Culpepper
5:53.4h
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
5.
11
Georgina Palomo
6:00.1h
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
6.
9
Esmirna Rodrquez
6:32.1h
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
7.
9
Emily Hubbard
6:56.0h
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
8.
9
Andrea Garcia
7:00.6h
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Geogina Palomo
12:41.33
Apr 22
UIL 4A Area 07/08 Championships
2.
9
Elizabeth Culpepper
12:46.52
Apr 22
UIL 4A Area 07/08 Championships
3.
11
Georgina Palomo
12:54.63
May 2
UIL 4A Region 1
4.
11
Paola Palomo
13:20.2h
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
5.
10
Ana Martinez
14:08.7h
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
6.
10
Rosa Lopez
14:25.0h
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Macen Stripling
15.84c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
2.
11
Caitlin Butler
16.54c
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
3.
10
Victoria Tune
17.96
PR
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
4.
9
Hadley Carter
18.34c
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
5.
9
Logan Cullop
20.74c
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Macen Stripling
49.48
PR
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
2.
11
Caitlin Butler
49.78
Apr 22
UIL 4A Area 07/08 Championships
3.
10
Victoria Tune
51.32
PR
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
4.
9
Hadley Carter
55.24c
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
5.
9
Logan Cullop
59.84c
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Brooklyn Bedford
Bailey Berry
Kelsie Worley
Kallie Boner
52.44c
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
53.03
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
3.
-
Kallie Boner
Kelsie Worley
Brooklyn Bedford
Bailey Berry
53.94c
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
4.
Kallie Boner
Brooklyn Bedford
Kelsie Worley
Codelia Leija
55.17
Apr 22
UIL 4A Area 07/08 Championships
5.
9
Logan Cullop
Lauren Denny
Paige Connor
Codelia Leija
57.74c
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:51.13
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
2.
Kallie Boner
Brooklyn Bedford
Taylor Butler
Bailey Berry
1:52.75
Apr 22
UIL 4A Area 07/08 Championships
3.
-
Taylor Butler
Brooklyn Bedford
Macen Stripling
Bailey Berry
1:54.0h
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
4.
-
Brooklyn Bedford
Macen Stripling
Bailey Berry
Taylor Butler
1:55.4h
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:19.35
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
2.
Bailey Berry
Taylor Butler
Caitlin Butler
Macen Stripling
4:22.12
Apr 22
UIL 4A Area 07/08 Championships
3.
-
Taylor Butler
Caitlin Butler
Bailey Berry
Macen Stripling
4:26.8h
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
4.
-
Caitlin Butler
Taylor Butler
Bailey Berry
Macen Stripling
4:32.5h
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
5.
-
Lauren Denny
Katy Wunrow
Victoria Tune
Hadley Carter
4:39.4h
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
6.
-
Emily Boyd
Victoria Tune
Lauren Denny
Katy Wunrow
4:50.5h
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Madison Kyle
32' 3.25
Apr 22
UIL 4A Area 07/08 Championships
2.
10
Marissa Bias
29' 7.25
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
3.
10
Darian Rice
28' 11.5
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Darian Rice
88' 9
PR
Apr 22
UIL 4A Area 07/08 Championships
2.
10
Marissa Bias
79' 10
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Macen Stripling
5' 2
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
2.
9
Hadley Carter
4' 10
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
3.
12
Bailey Berry
4' 8
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
9
Kallie Boner
4' 8
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jessica Kyle
8' 0
PR
May 2
UIL 4A Region 1
2.
11
Jesica Kyle
7' 6
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Kelsie Worley
16' 0
PR
Apr 22
UIL 4A Area 07/08 Championships
2.
9
Taylor Butler
15' 11.75
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Taylor Butler
33' 11
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
2.
12
Macen Stripling
33' 10.25
PR
Apr 15
UIL 4A District 08 Championships
3.
12
Makayla Mayfield
33' 5.25
PR
Apr 22
UIL 4A Area 07/08 Championships
4.
9
Cordelia Leija
31' 4
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
*Recent improvement