Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
50 Meter Dash
1.
8
Nikquan Leonce
8.90
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
60 Meter Dash
1.
-
J Alfred
8.77
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
2.
12
Clay Nicolas
8.88
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
3.
12
Robert Richelieu
9.51
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
4.
-
Stephon Toussaint
9.55
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
60 Meter Dash
1.
-
Jordon Joseph
8.88
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
80 Meter Dash
1.
-
Jlan Dantes
10.41
May 23
1st National Bank Age Group Finals
100 Meters
1.
-
Dius Clauzelma
10.71
PR
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
2.
12
Jonathan Celestin
10.76
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
3.
-
Jovan Stephen
10.81
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
4.
11
Brendon Cherubin
10.83
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
5.
Stephan Charles
11.02
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
6.
-
Dudley Frederick
11.42
PR
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
7.
9
Dwayne Mason
11.49
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
8.
-
Alex Jn baptiste
11.82
Feb 21
Independence Invitational
9.
-
Jacqkeem George
12.14
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
10.
Kennedy Willie
12.18
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
11.
-
Jlan Dantes
12.41
Feb 21
Independence Invitational
12.
Nicholas Joseph
12.67
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
13.
-
Deshawn Roserie
12.83
PR
Feb 7
League Challenge 2
14.
Devon Clovis
13.46
PR
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
150 Meters
1.
8
Dshon Alphonse
24.51
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
2.
8
Nikquan Leonce
27.79
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
200 Meters
1.
-
Jovan Stephen
21.65
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
2.
12
Jonathan Celestin
21.66
Feb 21
Independence Invitational
3.
-
Dius Clauzelma
21.98
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
4.
Stephan Charles
22.18
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
5.
11
Brendon Cherubin
22.54
Feb 7
League Challenge 2
6.
9
Dwayne Mason
24.19
Feb 21
Independence Invitational
7.
11
Shanny Compton
24.36
PR
Feb 7
League Challenge 2
8.
-
Alex Jn baptiste
24.64
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
9.
Kennedy Willie
24.83
PR
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
10.
-
Jacqkeem George
24.97
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
11.
-
Jlan Dantes
25.22
Feb 21
Independence Invitational
12.
Nicholas Joseph
25.68
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
13.
Devon Clovis
28.40
PR
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
300 Meters
1.
-
Jlan Dantes
40.64
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
2.
11
Tarel Florence
48.01
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
3.
-
Jarmol Marcel
48.80
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
4.
-
Keus Lewis
49.01
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
5.
-
Stephon Toussaint
49.94
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
6.
11
Aiden Alfred
53.31
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
7.
12
Robert Richelieu
54.34
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
400 Meters
1.
12
Jonathan Celestin
47.45
PR
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
2.
10
Bryan Faucher
52.02
PR
Feb 7
League Challenge 2
3.
11
Shanny Compton
52.83
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
4.
10
Vitus Jn pierre
53.97
Feb 7
League Challenge 2
5.
-
Alex Jn baptiste
55.43
PR
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
6.
-
Katamy Goddard
56.09
PR
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
7.
Dexter Boulie
56.33
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
8.
-
Benard Mauricette
57.24
PR
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
9.
-
Murphy Byron
58.89
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
10.
-
Webstilus Mangal
1:02.34
PR
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
800 Meters
1.
9
Lashley Winter
2:04.10
PR
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
2.
11
Shanny Compton
2:05.54
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
3.
10
Bryan Faucher
2:11.06
PR
Feb 21
Independence Invitational
4.
12
Felicius Neptune
2:11.11
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
5.
10
Bartis Ephraim
2:17.95
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
6.
-
Murphy Byron
2:19.23
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
7.
-
Cassian Marius
2:27.40
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
1500 Meters
1.
-
Joneil Pelage
4:17.37
PR
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
2.
10
Bartis Ephraim
4:52.59
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
3.
-
Shaquil Florence
5:08.55
PR
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
4.
-
Kimeon Emmanuel
6:35.80
PR
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
5000 Meters
1.
-
Vinus Stanislas
18:41.60
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jonathan Celestin
Brendon Cherubin
Stephan Charles
Jovan Stephen
43.29
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
2.
-
Dius Clauzelma
Stephan Charles
Vitus Jn pierre
Shanny Compton
45.49
Feb 7
League Challenge 2
3.
-
Relay Team
50.32
May 30
Club Relay Championships
4.
-
Kennedy Willie
Devon Clovis
Nicholas Joseph
Frederick Jn Pierre
1:00.06
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Shanny Compton
Jonathan Celestin
Brendon Cherubin
Stephan Charles
1:28.20
May 30
Club Relay Championships
4x300 Relay
1.
-
Molice Lubrin
Jacqkeem George
Ashani Velinor
Ciran Cherubin
3:08.19
May 30
Club Relay Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Bryan Faucher
Dexter Boulie
Jonathan Celestin
Niel Eugene
3:29.61
Feb 21
Independence Invitational
2.
-
Claudius Francis
Jonathan Celestin
Bryan Faucher
Shanny Compton
3:32.49
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
3.
-
Bartis Ephraim
Kennedy Willie
Nicholas Joseph
Urian Sylvester
3:54.82
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Joneil Pelage
Claudius Francis
Alvin Magloire
Bartis Ephraim
8:59.57
May 30
Club Relay Championships
4x1500 Relay
1.
-
Joneil Pelage
Felicius Neptune
Bryan Faucher
Shaquil Florence
19:46.99
May 30
Club Relay Championships
SMR 600m - [200-100-100-200]
1.
-
Jovan Stephen
Dius Clauzelma
Jonathan Celestin
Brendon Cherubin
1:06.83
May 30
Club Relay Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
1:50.23
May 23
1st National Bank Age Group Finals
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Molice Lubrin
Ashani Velinor
Ciran Cherubin
Jacqkeem George
1:57.04
May 30
Club Relay Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
2:14.21
May 23
1st National Bank Age Group Finals
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
10:12.75
May 30
Club Relay Championships
Shot Put - 5kg
1.
-
Urian Sylvester
35' 5.5
PR
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
2.
9
Joachim Olisse
26' 9.5
PR
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
Baseball Throw
1.
12
Robert Richelieu
90' 11
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
2.
-
Stephon Toussaint
88' 5.25
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
Discus - 1.5kg
1.
-
Frederick Jn Pierre
117' 1.75
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Joachim Olisse
56' 2
PR
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
Javelin - 700g
1.
-
Urian Sylvester
131' 9.5
PR
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
2.
8
Marlon Providence
125' 2.75
PR
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
3.
9
Joachim Olisse
73' 9.5
PR
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Vitus Jn pierre
147' 3.75
Feb 21
Independence Invitational
2.
-
Stacy Houry
123' 11.75
PR
Feb 21
Independence Invitational
3.
8
Marlon Providence
116' 4.75
Feb 21
Independence Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Walter Emannuel
6' 2.75
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Walter Emannuel
21' 3.5
PR
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
2.
10
Shem Edward
21' 2.25
Feb 21
Independence Invitational
3.
-
Cassian Marius
19' 1.75
PR
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
4.
11
Niel Eugene
18' 8.75
PR
Feb 21
Independence Invitational
Womens
50 Meter Dash
1.
8
Sherkima Matty
8.72
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
2.
8
Sherkim Matty
8.89
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
3.
-
Shante John
8.93
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Lucina Simeon
8.90
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
2.
-
Chery Charles
9.49
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
3.
12
Bryana Randolph
9.60
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
4.
10
Julia Marcellin
9.62
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
5.
10
Genell Soudat
9.80
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
6.
12
Sherkele Alphonse
9.93
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
7.
12
Kershele Alphonse
9.97
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
8.
11
Chantae Cherbin
10.19
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
9.
-
Breean Harris
10.22
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
10.
-
Azura Daniel
10.27
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
11.
9
Germyl Francis
10.46
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
12.
9
Siana Compton
10.49
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
80 Meter Dash
1.
11
Darcel Francis
10.67
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
2.
13
Alexia Charles
11.24
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
3.
-
Shana Charlery
11.33
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
4.
-
Tina Joseph
11.54
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
100 Meters
1.
11
Darcel Francis
13.35
PR
Feb 7
League Challenge 2
2.
-
Jasmine Samuel
13.48
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
3.
11
Rena Samuel
14.03
PR
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
4.
11
Aaliyah Philip
14.29
Feb 21
Independence Invitational
5.
7
Sirmyra Compton
14.31
PR
Feb 7
League Challenge 2
150 Meters
1.
8
Sherkim Matty
25.82
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
2.
-
Shante John
26.36
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
200 Meters
1.
11
Tonisha Hilton
26.02
PR
Feb 21
Independence Invitational
2.
Kerlyn Constable
26.93
Feb 21
Independence Invitational
3.
11
Darcel Francis
27.14
Feb 7
League Challenge 2
4.
7
Sirmyra Compton
28.58
PR
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
5.
-
Tamara Samuel
29.47
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
6.
11
Aaliyah Philip
30.03
Feb 21
Independence Invitational
300 Meters
1.
11
Darcel Francis
45.93
PR
May 23
1st National Bank Age Group Finals
2.
10
Lucina Simeon
49.32
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
3.
10
Genell Soudat
52.11
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
4.
12
Sherkele Alphonse
52.28
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
5.
-
Tina Joseph
54.55
PR
May 23
1st National Bank Age Group Finals
6.
12
Kershele Alphonse
56.56
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
7.
-
Breean Harris
56.98
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
8.
-
Azura Daniel
1:00.86
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
9.
9
Siana Compton
1:00.89
PR
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
10.
9
Germyl Francis
1:17.99
May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali
400 Meters
1.
11
Tonisha Hilton
1:00.94
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
2.
Kerlyn Constable
1:01.80
Feb 21
Independence Invitational
3.
12
Stephanie Toussaint
1:02.20
Feb 21
Independence Invitational
4.
-
Tashael Joseph
1:03.67
PR
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
5.
Tasia Nelson
1:06.08
PR
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
6.
-
Jozel Cooper
1:07.32
PR
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
7.
-
Sayner James
1:08.16
PR
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
8.
-
Sashima Harry
1:09.33
PR
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
9.
11
Kernisha Simeon
1:10.55
Feb 21
Independence Invitational
10.
-
Selina Harris
1:12.63
PR
Feb 7
League Challenge 2
11.
-
Tamara Samuel
1:16.65
PR
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
12.
Kaycee Alexander
1:17.43
PR
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Stephanie Toussaint
2:34.13
Feb 21
Independence Invitational
2.
-
Sayner James
2:43.76
PR
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
3.
-
Kedia Constable
2:47.06
PR
May 23
1st National Bank Age Group Finals
4.
Tasia Nelson
2:48.86
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
1500 Meters
1.
11
Yanice Doxon
6:20.60
PR
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Natyler Fevrier
Silvie Charlemagne
Liza Compton
Tonisha Hilton
48.08
May 30
Club Relay Championships
2.
-
Kerlyn Constable
Tonisha Hilton
Stephane Toussaint
Darcel Francis
52.79
Feb 7
League Challenge 2
3.
-
Tamara Samuel
Kerlyn Constable
Stephane Toussaint
Tasia Nelson
53.82
Feb 21
Independence Invitational
4.
-
Kerlyn Constable
Tashael Joseph
Jozel Cooper
Rena Samuel
54.08
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
5.
-
Shana Charlery
Sirmyra Compton
Germyl Francis
Lucina Simeon
58.89
May 30
Club Relay Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Natyler Fevrier
Tashael Joseph
Silvie Charlemagne
Marqueena James
1:51.04
May 30
Club Relay Championships
4x300 Relay
1.
-
Lucina Simeon
Breean Harris
Sirmyra Compton
Darcel Francis
4:05.62
May 30
Club Relay Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Tasia Nelson
Selina Harris
Tamara Samuel
Daniella Poleon
4:13.95
Feb 21
Independence Invitational
2.
-
Darcel Francis
Kerlyn Constable
Tonisha Hilton
Rena Samuel
4:33.15
Feb 7
League Challenge 2
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Tashael Joseph
Stephanie Toussaint
Tonisha Hilton
Kernisha Simeon
11:15.44
May 30
Club Relay Championships
4x1500 Relay
1.
-
Tashael Joseph
Tasia Nelson
Kaycee Alexander
Yanice Doxon
28:37.73
May 30
Club Relay Championships
SMR 600m - [200-100-100-200]
1.
-
Natyler Fevrier
Silvie Charlemagne
Liza Compton
Tonisha Hilton
1:24.72
May 30
Club Relay Championships
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Shana Charlery
Keyra Martial
Amie Joseph
Kershele Alphonse
2:06.91
May 30
Club Relay Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
14:30.88
May 30
Club Relay Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Rena Samuel
20' 6.75
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
Javelin - 500g TJ
1.
Kerlyn Constable
65' 5
PR
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Rena Samuel
60' 5.25
Jun 27
National Individual Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Tonisha Hilton
14' 1.75
(3.9)
Mar 7
National Juniors Championships
*Recent improvement