Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2000
1999
1997
1993
1981
1980
1974
Indoor
2024
2021
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Malik Lewis
11.54c
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
2.
10
Anthony Martinez
12.04c
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
3.
9
Aidan McGlothlin
12.14c
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
4.
9
Michael Elliott
12.24c
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
5.
10
Aleks Mertvyy
12.34c
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
9
DeMareya Gipson
12.34c
PR
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
7.
10
Michael Ireland
12.54c
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
8.
12
Ejub Mesic
12.94c
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
9.
10
Austin Wood
13.24c
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
10.
9
Trinity Seiger
13.44c
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
200 Meters
1.
11
Cristian Velez
24.74c
PR
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
2.
9
Michael Elliott
25.44c
PR
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
3.
10
Michael Ireland
25.94c
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
4.
10
Gavin Lockard
27.04c
PR
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
5.
11
Alex Rice
27.74c
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
6.
9
Michael Klucas
28.24c
PR
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
7.
9
Isaiah Kreinheder
28.44c
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
8.
12
Ejub Mesic
28.74c
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
9.
9
Laurence Bell
29.34c
PR
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
400 Meters
1.
9
Isaiah Kreinheder
58.42
Apr 24
Kalama Twilight
2.
10
Gavin Lockard
1:01.04c
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
3.
11
Alex Rice
1:01.64c
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
4.
9
Jacob Turner
1:01.74c
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
5.
11
Alex DeSemple
1:02.34c
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
6.
9
Jacob Shulikov
1:04.34c
PR
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
7.
9
Laurence Bell
1:04.54c
PR
Apr 28
Hockinson and Woodland @ Hudson's Bay
8.
9
Andy Garcia
1:07.04c
PR
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
9.
10
Jordan Flores
1:08.64c
PR
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
800 Meters
1.
10
Ethan Mayers
2:17.9h
Apr 21
Ridgefield @ Hudson's Bay
2.
9
Tyler Wood
2:24.91
Apr 17
John Ingram Twilight Invitational
3.
11
Alex Rice
2:26.0h
PR
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
4.
11
Alex DeSemple
2:34.8h
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
5.
9
Rafael Mercado Perez
2:38.0h
PR
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
6.
12
Alex Flores
2:41.2h
PR
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
7.
10
Joel Ramos Figueroa
2:42.0h
PR
Apr 28
Hockinson and Woodland @ Hudson's Bay
9
Laurence Bell
2:42.0h
PR
Apr 28
Hockinson and Woodland @ Hudson's Bay
9
Jacob Shulikov
2:42.0h
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
10.
9
Micah Turner
2:45.7h
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
11.
10
Zach Ojstersek
2:48.0h
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
12.
9
Andy Garcia
2:49.0h
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
13.
11
Jack Kearney
3:12.0h
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
1600 Meters
1.
10
Ethan Mayers
4:49.24
PR
May 15
GSHL 2A Sub-District
2.
10
Andy Villagrana
5:24.9h
PR
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
3.
9
Jacob Shulikov
5:33.0h
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
4.
11
Alex DeSemple
5:42.0h
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
9
Rafael Mercado Perez
5:42.0h
PR
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
9
Tyler Wood
5:42.0h
PR
Apr 21
Ridgefield @ Hudson's Bay
7.
11
Alex Rice
5:43.0h
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
8.
9
Luis Luque Torres
5:47.0h
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
9.
9
Caden Hiebert
5:50.0h
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
10
Aleks Mertvyy
5:50.0h
PR
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
11.
9
Micah Turner
5:54.0h
Apr 21
Ridgefield @ Hudson's Bay
12.
10
Joel Ramos Figueroa
6:07.0h
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
13.
10
Zach Ojstersek
6:10.0h
PR
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
14.
9
Jacob Turner
6:12.2h
PR
Apr 28
Hockinson and Woodland @ Hudson's Bay
15.
12
Alex Flores
6:26.3h
PR
Apr 28
Hockinson and Woodland @ Hudson's Bay
16.
11
Jack Kearney
6:54.0h
PR
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
3200 Meters
1.
11
Quin Benning
11:42.1h
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
2.
9
Micah Turner
12:37.0h
Apr 28
Hockinson and Woodland @ Hudson's Bay
3.
9
Rafael Mercado Perez
12:53.7h
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
4.
9
Luis Luque Torres
13:49.6h
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
5.
11
Alex DeSemple
13:55.4h
PR
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
6.
10
Joel Ramos Figueroa
14:06.8h
PR
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
7.
10
Zach Ojstersek
15:54.7h
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Stephen Chan
15.54
May 22
2A District 4 Championship
2.
11
Cristian Velez
15.94c
PR
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
3.
10
Andre Ponomarev
17.94c
PR
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Stephen Chan
42.20
May 22
2A District 4 Championship
2.
11
Quin Benning
48.44c
PR
Apr 21
Ridgefield @ Hudson's Bay
4x100 Relay
1.
-
DeMareya Gipson
Anthony Marinez
Michael Elliott
Stephen Chan
48.14c
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
2.
-
DeMareya Gipson
Anthony Marinez
Michael Elliott
Cristian Velez
48.24c
Apr 21
Ridgefield @ Hudson's Bay
3.
-
DeMareya Gipson
Michael Elliott
Malik Lewis
Stephen Chan
48.59
Mar 28
Tiger Invite
4.
-
DeMareya Gipson
Malik Lewis
Austin Wood
Stephen Chan
48.64c
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Stephen Chan
Ethan Mayers
Alex Mertvyy
Quin Benning
3:52.16
Apr 24
Kalama Twilight
2.
-
Stephen Chan
Ethan Mayers
Cristian Velez
Aleks Mertvyy
3:53.86
May 15
GSHL 2A Sub-District
3.
-
Quin Benning
Gavin Lockard
Alex Mertvyy
Ethan Mayers
3:58.55
Apr 17
John Ingram Twilight Invitational
4.
-
Quin Benning
Alex Mertvyy
Gavin Lockard
Ethan Mayers
3:59.8h
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
5.
-
Relay Team
4:04.3h
May 5
RA Long + Hudson's Bay @ Mark Morris
-
Alex Rice
Ethan Mayers
Alex DeSemple
Alex Mertvyy
4:04.3h
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
7.
-
Alex Mertvyy
Alex Rice
Gavin Lockard
Ethan Mayers
4:14.8h
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
8.
-
Randall Smith
Micah Turner
Ethan Mayers
Quin Benning
4:24.0h
Apr 21
Ridgefield @ Hudson's Bay
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Alex Rice
Alex Mertvyy
Tyler Wood
Ethan Mayers
12:47.64
Mar 28
Tiger Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Quin Benning
39' 5.5
PR
Apr 28
Hockinson and Woodland @ Hudson's Bay
2.
11
Randall Smith
36' 0
PR
Apr 17
John Ingram Twilight Invitational
3.
11
David Mortensen
34' 9
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
4.
9
Michael Klucas
33' 7
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
5.
11
Jorge Martinon-Barrara
31' 11
PR
May 5
RA Long + Hudson's Bay @ Mark Morris
6.
10
Austin Wood
26' 9
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
7.
9
Tyler Wood
25' 11
PR
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
8.
9
Trinity Seiger
25' 5
PR
Apr 21
Ridgefield @ Hudson's Bay
9.
12
Alex Flores
25' 3.5
PR
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
10.
9
Rafael Mercado Perez
25' 0
PR
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
11.
9
River Perea
21' 6.5
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Quin Benning
104' 9
PR
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
2.
11
Jorge Martinon-Barrara
101' 4
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
3.
11
David Mortensen
99' 11
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
4.
11
Randall Smith
88' 11
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
5.
9
Michael Klucas
79' 3
Apr 21
Ridgefield @ Hudson's Bay
6.
10
Aleks Mertvyy
71' 8
PR
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
7.
9
River Perea
54' 4
PR
Apr 21
Ridgefield @ Hudson's Bay
8.
9
Tom Brannsfor
42' 1
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Randall Smith
118' 1
PR
Apr 28
Hockinson and Woodland @ Hudson's Bay
2.
9
Tom Brannsfor
95' 1
PR
Apr 28
Hockinson and Woodland @ Hudson's Bay
3.
11
Jorge Martinon-Barrara
92' 0
PR
Mar 28
Tiger Invite
4.
9
Michael Klucas
91' 0
Apr 21
Ridgefield @ Hudson's Bay
5.
9
Micah Turner
40' 8
PR
Apr 21
Ridgefield @ Hudson's Bay
High Jump
1.
11
Quin Benning
5' 8
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
10
Malik Lewis
5' 8
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
Pole Vault
1.
10
Andy Villagrana
9' 6
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
Long Jump
1.
11
Cristian Velez
19' 10
PR
Apr 17
John Ingram Twilight Invitational
2.
11
Stephen Chan
18' 8.5
Apr 17
John Ingram Twilight Invitational
3.
10
Anthony Martinez
18' 4.5
PR
May 5
RA Long + Hudson's Bay @ Mark Morris
4.
10
Austin Wood
16' 9.5
PR
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
5.
10
Aleks Mertvyy
15' 3.5
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
6.
10
Gavin Lockard
15' 1.5
PR
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
7.
11
Randall Smith
14' 5.5
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
8.
10
Ethan Mayers
13' 8
PR
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
9.
9
Isaiah Kreinheder
13' 6.75
PR
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
10.
9
Micah Turner
12' 0.25
PR
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
11.
9
Trinity Seiger
9' 10
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
Triple Jump
1.
10
Anthony Martinez
38' 4.25
PR
May 22
2A District 4 Championship
2.
10
Austin Wood
31' 0.5
Apr 21
Ridgefield @ Hudson's Bay
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Bethanyann Gray
13.74c
PR
May 5
RA Long + Hudson's Bay @ Mark Morris
2.
11
Mattea Buhrmaster
14.04c
PR
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
3.
11
Claire Kieswether
14.09
PR
Apr 17
John Ingram Twilight Invitational
4.
9
De'Mani Marshall
15.04c
PR
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
5.
10
Maleia Calvert
15.64c
PR
Apr 28
Hockinson and Woodland @ Hudson's Bay
6.
9
Megan Gilbert
16.04c
PR
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
10
Sophia Vallejo
16.04c
PR
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
8.
9
Dariana Triana-Zeped
17.44c
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
9.
10
Karina Avalos-Reyna
17.94c
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
10.
11
Alexann Tureman
18.24c
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
200 Meters
1.
11
Sierra Jones
28.84c
PR
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
2.
10
Diana Stelmakh
29.41
Mar 28
Tiger Invite
3.
11
Elizabeth Bronder
29.94
Apr 24
Kalama Twilight
4.
10
Maleia Calvert
32.44c
PR
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
5.
9
De'Mani Marshall
32.54c
PR
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
400 Meters
1.
11
Mattea Buhrmaster
1:03.83
PR
May 15
GSHL 2A Sub-District
2.
10
Diana Stelmakh
1:04.84c
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
3.
11
Zoe Buhrmaster
1:12.94c
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
4.
12
Cheyenne McCoy
1:16.24c
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
5.
9
Megan Gilbert
1:16.44c
PR
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
6.
11
Elizabeth Bronder
1:17.24c
PR
Apr 28
Hockinson and Woodland @ Hudson's Bay
800 Meters
1.
10
Diana Stelmakh
2:29.54
PR
May 15
GSHL 2A Sub-District
2.
11
Zoe Buhrmaster
2:47.4h
PR
Apr 28
Hockinson and Woodland @ Hudson's Bay
3.
12
Carmen Huizar
2:52.1h
PR
Apr 28
Hockinson and Woodland @ Hudson's Bay
4.
10
Kayla Hoppa
3:02.1h
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
5.
12
Cheyenne McCoy
3:07.0h
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
6.
10
Sophia Vallejo
3:12.0h
Apr 21
Ridgefield @ Hudson's Bay
7.
10
Emma Capistran
3:27.2h
PR
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
1600 Meters
1.
12
Cheyenne McCoy
6:16.4h
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
2.
11
Zoe Buhrmaster
6:24.8h
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
3.
12
Carmen Huizar
6:35.6h
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
4.
10
Kayla Hoppa
6:50.5h
PR
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
5.
10
Sophia Vallejo
6:56.0h
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
6.
10
Emma Capistran
7:56.2h
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
3200 Meters
1.
12
Carmen Huizar
14:51.1h
Apr 28
Hockinson and Woodland @ Hudson's Bay
2.
10
Kayla Hoppa
15:15.8h
PR
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
3.
10
Sophia Vallejo
16:34.0h
PR
Apr 21
Ridgefield @ Hudson's Bay
4.
10
Emma Capistran
19:22.6h
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kayla Sousa
21.24c
PR
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Erykah Weems
46.75
May 22
2A District 4 Championship
2.
12
Cheyenne McCoy
1:02.94c
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
3.
11
Kayla Sousa
1:03.44c
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Claire Kieswether
Sierra Jones
Mattea Buhrmaster
Elizabeth Bronder
55.34c
Apr 21
Ridgefield @ Hudson's Bay
2.
-
Claire Kieswether
Danae Lee
Mattea Buhrmaster
Elizabeth Bronder
55.80
Mar 28
Tiger Invite
3.
-
Relay Team
56.04c
May 5
RA Long + Hudson's Bay @ Mark Morris
4.
-
Sierra Jones
De'Mani Marshall
Maleia Calvert
Mattea Buhrmaster
58.84c
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:55.5h
May 5
RA Long + Hudson's Bay @ Mark Morris
-
Claire Kieswether
Diana Stelmakh
Mattea Buhrmaster
Elizabeth Bronder
1:55.5h
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
3.
-
Sierra Jones
Mattea Buhrmaster
De'Mani Marshall
Diana Stelmakh
1:59.5h
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
4.
-
Zoe Buhrmaster
Diana Stelmakh
Claire Kieswether
Elizabeth Bronder
2:00.22
Apr 24
Kalama Twilight
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Claire Kieswether
Diana Stelmakh
Zoe Buhrmaster
Mattea Buhrmaster
4:21.60
May 22
2A District 4 Championship
2.
-
Claire Kieswether
Diana Stelmakh
Mattea Buhrmaster
Zoe Buhrmaster
4:24.77
May 15
GSHL 2A Sub-District
3.
-
Claire Kieswether
Diana Stelmakh
Mattea Buhrmaster
Sophia Valejo
4:38.3h
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
4.
-
Zoe Buhrmaster
Diana Stelmakh
Mattea Buhrmaster
Sophia Valejo
4:46.9h
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
5.
-
Relay Team
5:06.4h
May 5
RA Long + Hudson's Bay @ Mark Morris
-
Claire Kieswether
Diana Stelmakh
Zoe Buhrmaster
Elizabeth Bronder
5:06.4h
May 5
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Nia Vaenuku
28' 6
Apr 28
Hockinson and Woodland @ Hudson's Bay
2.
10
Storm Ding
25' 8
Apr 17
John Ingram Twilight Invitational
3.
9
Megan Gilbert
19' 11
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
4.
12
Cinthia Huizar
19' 10
PR
Apr 28
Hockinson and Woodland @ Hudson's Bay
5.
10
Constance Solinger
17' 6
PR
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
6.
11
Victoria Lutz
13' 9
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Nia Vaenuku
94' 9
Apr 28
Hockinson and Woodland @ Hudson's Bay
2.
12
Cinthia Huizar
50' 1
Apr 21
Ridgefield @ Hudson's Bay
3.
10
Constance Solinger
39' 7
PR
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
4.
11
Victoria Lutz
36' 7
PR
Mar 26
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Storm Ding
71' 7
May 5
RA Long + Hudson's Bay @ Mark Morris
2.
12
Cinthia Huizar
54' 4
PR
Apr 17
John Ingram Twilight Invitational
3.
10
Constance Solinger
46' 9
PR
May 5
RA Long + Hudson's Bay @ Mark Morris
4.
10
Bethanyann Gray
44' 7
Apr 21
Ridgefield @ Hudson's Bay
5.
11
Victoria Lutz
36' 4
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
High Jump
1.
12
Danae Lee
5' 3
May 5
RA Long + Hudson's Bay @ Mark Morris
2.
9
Hannah Lee
4' 6
PR
May 5
RA Long + Hudson's Bay @ Mark Morris
3.
10
Kayla Hoppa
4' 4
PR
Apr 17
John Ingram Twilight Invitational
4.
10
Bethanyann Gray
4' 0
PR
Apr 28
Hockinson and Woodland @ Hudson's Bay
11
Kayla Sousa
4' 0
PR
May 5
RA Long + Hudson's Bay @ Mark Morris
Pole Vault
1.
11
Zoe Buhrmaster
7' 6
PR
May 15
GSHL 2A Sub-District
2.
11
Elizabeth Bronder
7' 0
Apr 21
Ridgefield @ Hudson's Bay
Long Jump
1.
11
Kayla Sousa
11' 6.5
PR
May 5
RA Long + Hudson's Bay @ Mark Morris
2.
10
Bethanyann Gray
10' 6.5
Apr 2
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay
*Recent improvement