Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1995
1994
1993
1976
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Zachary Waggoner
12.65
PR
Apr 25
Undeberg Invite
2.
12
Tyler Cooper
12.94c
PR
Apr 15
Irish Invite
3.
12
Levi Laib
13.04c
Apr 15
Irish Invite
4.
10
Zech Bryan
13.80
PR
May 13
District IX 2B District Finals
5.
9
Devon Ribbke
16.36
Apr 3
McLoughlin HS Carnival of Speed
6.
9
Drake LaMere
17.64c
May 6
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Levi Laib
26.44c
PR
Apr 1
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet @ Dayton
2.
12
Tyler Cooper
27.04c
PR
Apr 15
Irish Invite
3.
10
Cal Martin
27.44c
PR
Apr 1
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet @ Dayton
4.
9
Colton Johnson
28.85
PR
May 2
2015 Strandberg
5.
9
Isreal Ramsey
35.54c
PR
Apr 1
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet @ Dayton
400 Meters
1.
12
Levi Laib
56.30
PR
May 13
District IX 2B District Finals
2.
12
Tyler Cooper
1:01.94c
PR
Apr 15
Irish Invite
3.
9
Cole John
1:05.76
May 13
District IX 2B District Finals
4.
9
Hayden Wooldridge
1:08.14c
PR
Mar 19
HHS Invite
5.
9
Isreal Ramsey
1:21.84c
Apr 1
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet @ Dayton
800 Meters
1.
12
Matthew Warren
2:28.0h
PR
May 6
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet
2.
12
Levi Laib
2:37.7h
Mar 25
District IX 1B / 2B
1600 Meters
1.
10
Zech Bryan
5:12.77
PR
May 13
District IX 2B District Finals
2.
10
Wyatt Johnson
5:48.23
May 13
District IX 2B District Finals
3.
9
Junior Helm
5:49.47
PR
May 13
District IX 2B District Finals
3000 Meters
1.
10
Wyatt Johnson
12:08.00
Apr 3
McLoughlin HS Carnival of Speed
3200 Meters
1.
10
Zech Bryan
12:06.0h
PR
Apr 29
District IX 1B/2B JV Track Meet
2.
10
Wyatt Johnson
12:54.0h
Apr 1
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet @ Dayton
3.
9
Junior Helm
13:13.03
PR
May 2
2015 Strandberg
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Hayden Wooldridge
18.84c
Apr 29
District IX 1B/2B JV Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Zachary Waggoner
45.37
PR
Apr 30
Meet of Champions
2.
9
Hayden Wooldridge
53.01
May 2
2015 Strandberg
4x100 Relay
1.
9
Junior Helm
Hayden Wooldridge
Cole John
Colton Johnson
53.74c
May 6
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet
2.
-
Cole John
Junior Helm
Colton Johnson
Levi Laib
55.09
May 13
District IX 2B District Finals
3.
9
Junior Helm
Cole John
Colton Johnson
Hayden Wooldridge
55.74c
Apr 1
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet @ Dayton
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Zech Bryan
Matthew Warren
Cal Martin
Levi Laib
4:11.5h
Apr 29
District IX 1B/2B JV Track Meet
2.
-
Cal Martin
Zech Bryan
Matthew Warren
Levi Laib
4:16.34
May 13
District IX 2B District Finals
3.
-
Zech Bryan
Matthew Warren
Cal Martin
Tyler Cooper
4:25.10
Apr 25
Undeberg Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Cal Martin
34' 8.5
Apr 3
McLoughlin HS Carnival of Speed
2.
12
Tyler Cooper
32' 10.5
PR
Mar 19
HHS Invite
3.
10
Zech Bryan
29' 7.5
Apr 1
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet @ Dayton
4.
9
Drake LaMere
28' 2.5
Apr 15
Irish Invite
5.
9
Devon Ribbke
23' 11.5
May 6
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet
6.
10
Wyatt Johnson
23' 8.75
Apr 1
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet @ Dayton
7.
9
Isreal Ramsey
14' 5.25
Apr 3
McLoughlin HS Carnival of Speed
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Matthew Warren
100' 3
PR
Apr 29
District IX 1B/2B JV Track Meet
2.
12
Levi Laib
99' 2
PR
Apr 29
District IX 1B/2B JV Track Meet
3.
10
Wyatt Johnson
56' 7
Apr 29
District IX 1B/2B JV Track Meet
4.
9
Devon Ribbke
51' 10
PR
May 2
2015 Strandberg
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Cal Martin
133' 7
May 22
1B/2B District 7/9 Championships
2.
9
Colton Johnson
99' 9
PR
May 2
2015 Strandberg
3.
10
Zech Bryan
77' 9
PR
Mar 19
HHS Invite
4.
9
Drake LaMere
73' 11
Apr 15
Irish Invite
5.
9
Devon Ribbke
55' 7
May 6
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Hayden Wooldridge
5' 2
PR
Mar 25
District IX 1B / 2B
Long Jump
1.
11
Zachary Waggoner
18' 6
PR
Apr 25
Undeberg Invite
2.
9
Hayden Wooldridge
16' 4.5
Apr 29
District IX 1B/2B JV Track Meet
3.
12
Matthew Warren
15' 7.75
PR
May 6
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet
4.
9
Cole John
15' 5
May 2
2015 Strandberg
5.
10
Cal Martin
14' 9.5
Apr 1
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet @ Dayton
6.
9
Junior Helm
12' 10
PR
May 13
District IX 2B District Finals
7.
9
Colton Johnson
12' 7.5
PR
Mar 19
HHS Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Matthew Warren
32' 9
PR
Apr 29
District IX 1B/2B JV Track Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kaitlyn Andrews
12.79
(2.0)
PR
May 29
1A 2B 1B Day 1 2 & 3 State Meet
2.
11
Angela Mascall
13.71
May 2
2015 Strandberg
3.
11
Carissa Price
13.82
PR
Apr 3
McLoughlin HS Carnival of Speed
4.
10
Alexus Wanlarbkam
15.04c
May 6
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet
5.
10
Jennifer Warren
16.10
May 13
District IX 2B District Finals
6.
9
Savannah LaMere
16.72
PR
May 13
District IX 2B District Finals
200 Meters
1.
12
Kaitlyn Andrews
27.98
PR
Apr 25
Undeberg Invite
2.
11
Angela Mascall
28.04c
PR
May 6
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet
3.
10
Alexus Wanlarbkam
32.64c
Apr 15
Irish Invite
4.
10
Jennifer Warren
33.89
PR
Apr 3
McLoughlin HS Carnival of Speed
5.
12
Keelin Hovrud
37.14c
Apr 1
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet @ Dayton
800 Meters
1.
10
Kianna Price
2:55.5h
PR
Mar 19
HHS Invite
2.
11
Angie Dedloff
3:06.3h
PR
Mar 25
District IX 1B / 2B
1600 Meters
1.
10
Kianna Price
6:51.11
PR
May 2
2015 Strandberg
2.
11
Angie Dedloff
7:17.6h
PR
Apr 1
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet @ Dayton
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Alexus Wanlarbkam
19.45
May 13
District IX 2B District Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Alexus Wanlarbkam
58.83
PR
May 13
District IX 2B District Finals
2.
10
Kianna Price
1:05.64c
PR
May 6
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Carissa Price
Angela Mascall
Kianna Price
Alexus Wanlarbkam
55.96
May 13
District IX 2B District Finals
2.
-
Carissa Price
Kianna Price
Angie Dedloff
Angela Mascall
56.24c
Apr 1
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet @ Dayton
3.
-
Carissa Price
Kianna Price
Alexus Wanlarbkam
Angela Mascall
56.34c
May 6
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet
4.
-
Angie Dedloff
Angela Mascall
Carissa Price
Alexus Wanlarbkam
58.64c
Mar 19
HHS Invite
5.
-
Emily McFarland
Kianna Price
Alexus Wanlarbkam
Angela Mascall
58.73
May 2
2015 Strandberg
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Keelin Hovrud
Amber Johnson
Allyson Warner
Jennifer Warren
2:16.28
Apr 25
Undeberg Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Jennifer Warren
22' 2
May 2
2015 Strandberg
2.
10
Allyson Warner
21' 9.25
PR
Apr 15
Irish Invite
3.
10
Emily McFarland
20' 6.25
Apr 3
McLoughlin HS Carnival of Speed
4.
10
Amber Johnson
19' 10.25
PR
Apr 1
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet @ Dayton
5.
9
Savannah LaMere
15' 4
PR
Apr 25
Undeberg Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Angie Dedloff
59' 3
Apr 1
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet @ Dayton
2.
10
Jennifer Warren
57' 3
Mar 25
District IX 1B / 2B
3.
12
Keelin Hovrud
56' 8
PR
May 13
District IX 2B District Finals
4.
10
Allyson Warner
51' 6
PR
Apr 25
Undeberg Invite
5.
10
Amber Johnson
46' 11
May 13
District IX 2B District Finals
6.
10
Emily McFarland
33' 7
PR
Mar 19
HHS Invite
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Kaitlyn Andrews
126' 3
PR
Mar 19
HHS Invite
2.
12
Keelin Hovrud
69' 1
PR
Apr 25
Undeberg Invite
3.
10
Emily McFarland
57' 4
Apr 1
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet @ Dayton
4.
10
Amber Johnson
50' 0
PR
Mar 19
HHS Invite
5.
9
Savannah LaMere
48' 9
PR
May 6
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Alexus Wanlarbkam
4' 0
PR
Apr 1
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet @ Dayton
Long Jump
1.
12
Kaitlyn Andrews
16' 11.25
PR
May 22
1B/2B District 7/9 Championships
2.
11
Carissa Price
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 29
District IX 1B/2B JV Track Meet
3.
10
Alexus Wanlarbkam
12' 3
PR
Mar 19
HHS Invite
4.
10
Emily McFarland
11' 6
May 6
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet
5.
10
Jennifer Warren
10' 9.25
Mar 25
District IX 1B / 2B
6.
9
Savannah LaMere
10' 7
PR
Apr 29
District IX 1B/2B JV Track Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kaitlyn Andrews
34' 3.25
PR
Apr 18
Pasco Invitational
2.
10
Jennifer Warren
25' 7.5
Apr 25
Undeberg Invite
3.
11
Angie Dedloff
25' 4.25
Mar 19
HHS Invite
*Recent improvement