100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Allison Hickey | 13.84cPR | May 1 | John Childs |
2. | 10 | | Becca McNamara | 14.84 | Apr 10 | Molly Dry Memorial Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Madisyn Wheeler | 14.96 | Apr 10 | Molly Dry Memorial Invitational |
4. | - | | Autumn Walters | 15.75PR | May 9 | NTL Championships |
5. | - | | Michaela Teeter | 16.11PR | May 9 | NTL Championships |
6. | 9 | | Fice Emily | 16.57PR | May 5 | NEB, Sayre @ Athens |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Allison Hickey | 29.44cPR | May 1 | John Childs |
2. | 10 | | Kirsten Covey | 31.32PR | Apr 10 | Molly Dry Memorial Invitational |
3. | - | | Michaela Teeter | 34.10PR | May 9 | NTL Championships |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Sydney Beeman | 2:35.36 | May 16 | District 4 Championships |
2. | 9 | | Madison Harding | 2:52.52 | May 9 | NTL Championships |
3. | 12 | | Dani Belles | 3:10.86 | May 5 | NEB, Sayre @ Athens |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Sydney Beeman | 5:49.34 | May 5 | NEB, Sayre @ Athens |
2. | 12 | | Dani Belles | 6:35.8hPR | May 1 | John Childs |
3. | 10 | | Cristin Hickey | 6:39.38 | May 5 | NEB, Sayre @ Athens |
4. | 10 | | Adriana Romano | 6:53.84PR | May 5 | NEB, Sayre @ Athens |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Dani Belles | 14:38.34PR | May 5 | NEB, Sayre @ Athens |
2. | 10 | | Cristin Hickey | 15:05.5h | May 1 | John Childs |
3. | 10 | | Adriana Romano | 15:11.09PR | May 9 | NTL Championships |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 12 | | Mia Rivera | 16.32PR | May 9 | NTL Championships |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Allison Hickey jessica Hickey Paige Hildebrandt Mia Rivera | 54.01 | May 5 | NEB, Sayre @ Athens |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 54.94c | May 1 | John Childs |
3. | | | Allison Hickey Paige Hildebrandt Andrea Noldy Mia Rivera | 55.13 | May 9 | NTL Championships |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Sydney Beeman Allison Hickey Paige Hildebrandt Becca McNamara | 4:32.65 | May 9 | NTL Championships |
2. | - | | Sydney Beeman jessica Hickey Paige Hildebrandt Becca McNamara | 4:35.61 | May 5 | NEB, Sayre @ Athens |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 4:39.72 | Apr 10 | Molly Dry Memorial Invitational |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 12:03.12 | Apr 10 | Molly Dry Memorial Invitational |
2. | | | Sydney Beeman Dani Belles Madison Harding Cristin Hickey | 12:08.61 | May 9 | NTL Championships |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 12 | | Emily Garrity | 32' 2.5PR | May 16 | District 4 Championships |
2. | 10 | | Molly Ball | 25' 4 | May 1 | John Childs |
3. | 12 | | Anna King | 24' 10.75PR | May 1 | John Childs |
4. | - | | Autumn Walters | 24' 6PR | May 5 | NEB, Sayre @ Athens |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 12 | | Anna King | 93' 2.5PR | Apr 10 | Molly Dry Memorial Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Molly Ball | 90' 4 | May 5 | NEB, Sayre @ Athens |
3. | - | | Autumn Walters | 61' 2PR | May 5 | NEB, Sayre @ Athens |
4. | 9 | | Cheyanne Reed | 57' 3 | May 1 | John Childs |
5. | - | | Emma Cole | 44' 11PR | May 5 | NEB, Sayre @ Athens |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 10 | | Molly Ball | 96' 7 | May 1 | John Childs |
2. | 12 | | Emily Garrity | 70' 7PR | May 5 | NEB, Sayre @ Athens |
3. | 9 | | Cheyanne Reed | 69' 4 | May 5 | NEB, Sayre @ Athens |
4. | - | | Emma Cole | 41' 2PR | May 5 | NEB, Sayre @ Athens |
|
High Jump |
1. | 9 | | Madison Harding | 4' 6 | May 5 | NEB, Sayre @ Athens |
2. | 11 | | Allison Hickey | 4' 2 | Apr 10 | Molly Dry Memorial Invitational |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | - | | Matthea Robbins | 7' 6PR | May 1 | John Childs |
2. | 9 | | Madison Harding | 6' 8 | May 9 | NTL Championships |
3. | 10 | | Kirsten Covey | 6' 0PR | May 1 | John Childs |
4. | 9 | | Fice Emily | 5' 6PR | May 1 | John Childs |
5. | - | | Michaela Teeter | 5' 2PR | May 9 | NTL Championships |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Andrea Noldy | 14' 10PR | May 1 | John Childs |
2. | 11 | | Allison Hickey | 14' 1PR | Apr 10 | Molly Dry Memorial Invitational |
3. | 12 | | jessica Hickey | 13' 11 | Apr 10 | Molly Dry Memorial Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Kirsten Covey | 12' 1PR | May 1 | John Childs |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Allison Hickey | 28' 10 | May 5 | NEB, Sayre @ Athens |
| 10 | | Andrea Noldy | 28' 10 | May 5 | NEB, Sayre @ Athens |
|