Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1983
1982
1980
1977
1976
1974
1972
1967
1965
1955
1952
1937
Indoor
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Hayz Lantz
12.07
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
2.
11
Payson Collins
12.16
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
3.
12
Thomas Colla
12.21
PR
Apr 18
Crater Classic
4.
11
William Wallace
12.26
PR
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
5.
10
Isaiah Rath
12.31
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
6.
12
Scott Wallace
12.32
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
7.
11
Drew Kannely-Robles
12.33
Apr 18
Crater Classic
8.
10
David Ruiz
12.38
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
9.
11
Juan Cota
12.46
PR
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
10.
9
Blake Shepard
12.50
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
11.
11
Jovani Cabrera-Guevara
12.74
PR
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
12.
12
Wyatt Manchester
12.84c
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
13.
10
Jan Henson
12.85
PR
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
11
Scott Hopper
12.85
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
15.
11
Patrick Bigelow
12.89
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
11
Matt Novello II
12.89
PR
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
17.
9
Devin Luquin
12.91
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
18.
10
Shawn Baham
12.94
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
19.
11
Cody Hatten
12.96
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
20.
9
Kyle Manchester
13.07
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
21.
11
Dalton Fraser
13.17
PR
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
22.
10
Virusur Woody Lantz
13.26
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
23.
9
Matt Robustellini
13.28
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
24.
10
Tanner Marks
13.84
PR
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
25.
10
Trenton Riggins
14.14c
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
200 Meters
1.
11
Payson Collins
24.42
PR
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
2.
11
Scott Hopper
24.50
PR
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
3.
10
Hayz Lantz
24.54
May 15
NAL League Finals
4.
11
William Wallace
24.96
PR
May 15
NAL League Finals
5.
11
Drew Kannely-Robles
25.24c
PR
May 1
51st Yreka Lions' Invitational T&F Comp
6.
11
Juan Cota
25.44c
May 1
51st Yreka Lions' Invitational T&F Comp
7.
12
Scott Wallace
25.52
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
8.
12
Thomas Colla
25.62
PR
Apr 18
Crater Classic
9.
9
Blake Shepard
25.99
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
10.
11
Jovani Cabrera-Guevara
26.03
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
11.
10
Isaiah Rath
26.20
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
12.
11
Cody Hatten
26.35
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
13.
11
Doug Cessna
26.38
PR
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
14.
9
Matt Robustellini
26.54
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
15.
12
Wyatt Manchester
26.87
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
16.
9
Isaac Fernandez
27.04
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
17.
10
Jan Henson
27.08
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
18.
11
Dalton Fraser
27.10
PR
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
19.
12
Kevin Williams
27.24c
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
20.
11
Jason Kelly
27.28
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
21.
10
Virusur Woody Lantz
27.54c
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
22.
11
Jeremiah Capen
27.77
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
23.
12
Storm Oliver
28.93
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Scott Hopper
54.14
May 15
NAL League Finals
2.
12
Matt Jochim
54.85
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
3.
11
William Wallace
55.11
PR
May 15
NAL League Finals
4.
10
Jonathan Fabian
56.55
PR
May 22
Division II Championships
5.
11
Jason Kelly
57.04c
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
6.
11
Juan Cota
58.21
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
7.
12
Scott Wallace
58.36
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
8.
11
Payson Collins
58.82
PR
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
9.
10
Hayz Lantz
59.01
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
10.
11
Doug Cessna
1:00.33
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
11.
12
Kevin Williams
1:00.48
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
12.
11
Jeremiah Capen
1:00.74
PR
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
13.
9
Blake Chitwood
1:00.89
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
14.
11
Drew Kannely-Robles
1:01.27
PR
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
15.
11
Dalton Fraser
1:01.29
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
16.
10
David Ruiz
1:01.73
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
17.
9
Matt Robustellini
1:02.32
PR
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
18.
11
Jovani Cabrera-Guevara
1:02.80
PR
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
19.
10
Shawn Baham
1:03.47
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
20.
11
Cody Hatten
1:03.64c
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
21.
10
Jan Henson
1:07.09
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
800 Meters
1.
12
Brenden Berry
2:08.9h
PR
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
2.
12
Matt Ward
2:10.92
PR
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
3.
11
Jason Kelly
2:12.6h
Apr 18
Crater Classic
4.
9
Isaac Fernandez
2:17.0h
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
5.
12
Matt Jochim
2:18.0h
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
6.
11
Nico Lupacchino
2:19.64
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
7.
9
Blake Chitwood
2:20.5h
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
8.
12
Kevin Williams
2:23.9h
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
9.
12
Storm Oliver
2:26.4h
PR
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
10.
9
Nate Taylor
2:41.04
PR
May 15
NAL League Finals
11.
12
Sam Bakes
3:09.40
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
12.
9
Seth Dolney
3:17.33
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
1500 Meters
1.
12
Matt Jochim
4:24.5h
PR
Apr 18
Crater Classic
2.
12
Brenden Berry
4:26.3h
PR
Apr 18
Crater Classic
3.
11
Nico Lupacchino
4:51.7h
PR
Apr 18
Crater Classic
1600 Meters
1.
12
Matt Jochim
4:35.40
PR
May 15
NAL League Finals
2.
12
Matt Ward
4:45.85
PR
May 15
NAL League Finals
3.
9
Isaac Fernandez
4:46.56
May 15
NAL League Finals
4.
12
Brenden Berry
4:48.0h
PR
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
5.
11
Nico Lupacchino
4:56.08
PR
May 15
NAL League Finals
6.
9
Blake Chitwood
4:56.71
May 15
NAL League Finals
7.
12
Storm Oliver
5:01.23
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
8.
9
Nate Taylor
5:56.26
PR
May 15
NAL League Finals
9.
12
Sam Bakes
6:05.63
PR
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
10.
9
Seth Dolney
7:06.28
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
3000 Meters
1.
12
Matt Jochim
9:25.3h
PR
Apr 18
Crater Classic
2.
9
Isaac Fernandez
9:44.9h
Apr 18
Crater Classic
3.
11
Nico Lupacchino
10:14.5h
PR
Apr 18
Crater Classic
3200 Meters
1.
12
Brenden Berry
10:12.0h
PR
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
2.
12
Matt Jochim
10:13.18
PR
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
3.
11
Nico Lupacchino
10:45.8h
PR
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
4.
9
Isaac Fernandez
10:50.0h
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
5.
9
Blake Chitwood
10:50.76
May 15
NAL League Finals
6.
12
Matt Ward
10:56.0h
PR
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
7.
12
Storm Oliver
11:13.01
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
8.
9
Nate Taylor
14:01.7h
PR
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
110m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Tanner Marks
19.64
PR
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Payson Collins
17.13
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
2.
9
Kyle Manchester
18.41
PR
May 22
Division II Championships
3.
12
Wyatt Manchester
18.71
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
4.
10
Jonathan Fabian
19.91
PR
May 15
NAL League Finals
5.
10
Tanner Marks
20.46
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
6.
11
James Ruelas
21.23
PR
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Payson Collins
16.07
(1.8)
May 29
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
12
Wyatt Manchester
17.99
PR
Apr 18
Crater Classic
3.
11
James Ruelas
21.06
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
200m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Payson Collins
28.00
PR
Mar 20
XX Jefferson Co-Ed Relays
2.
12
Wyatt Manchester
28.42
PR
Mar 20
XX Jefferson Co-Ed Relays
3.
11
James Ruelas
31.82
PR
Mar 20
XX Jefferson Co-Ed Relays
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Kyle Manchester
45.76
PR
May 22
Division II Championships
2.
10
David Ruiz
48.44
PR
May 15
NAL League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Payson Collins
41.86
May 15
NAL League Finals
2.
12
Wyatt Manchester
44.32
PR
May 15
NAL League Finals
3.
11
Drew Kannely-Robles
45.81
PR
May 15
NAL League Finals
4.
11
Matt Novello II
49.93
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
5.
11
James Ruelas
52.31
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
6.
11
Cody Hatten
53.51
PR
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
7.
11
Doug Cessna
55.05
PR
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Drew Kannely-Robles
Scott Hopper
Hayz Lantz
Thomas Colla
46.70
May 15
NAL League Finals
2.
-
Juan Cota
Scott Hopper
Drew Kannely-Robles
Thomas Colla
47.05
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
3.
-
Thomas Colla
Juan Cota
Scott Hopper
Drew Kannely-Robles
47.11
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
4.
-
Hayz Lantz
Scott Hopper
Drew Kannely-Robles
Corey Walker
47.52
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
5.
-
Hayz Lantz
Isaiah Rath
Blake Shepard
David Ruiz
47.77
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
6.
-
Corey Walker
Paul Shadwell
Drew Kannely-Robles
Thomas Colla
47.81
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
7.
-
Thomas Colla
Scott Hopper
Drew Kannely-Robles
Paul Shadwell
47.84
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
8.
-
Blake Shepard
David Ruiz
Isaiah Rath
Hayz Lantz
47.90
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
9.
-
Thomas Colla
Scott Hopper
Drew Kannely-Robles
William Wallace
47.93
Apr 18
Crater Classic
10.
-
Drew Kannely-Robles
Thomas Colla
Juan Cota
Scott Hopper
48.04
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
11.
-
Isaiah Rath
Jan Hensen
David Ruiz
Blake Shepard
48.14
May 15
NAL League Finals
12.
-
Thomas Colla
Payson Collins
Juan Cota
Drew Kannely-Robles
48.37
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
13.
-
Jovani Cabrera-Guevara
Scott Wallace
Juan Cota
Thomas Colla
48.68
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
14.
-
Hayz Lantz
David Ruiz
Jan Hansen
Joel Szymanski
49.24
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
15.
-
Hayz Lantz
Thomas Ralston
David Ruiz
Blake Shepard
49.56
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
16.
-
Matt Novello
Scott Wallace
Doug Cessna
Jovani Cabrera-Guevara
49.57
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
17.
-
Jovani Cabrera-Guevara
Doug Cessna
Patrick Bigelow
Scott Wallace
49.60
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
18.
-
Wyatt Manchester
William Wallace
Matt Novello
Doug Cessna
49.64
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
19.
-
James Ruelas
Corey Walker
Paul Shadwell
Matt Novello
50.23
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
20.
-
Cody Hatten
Dalton Fraser
Riley Vance-Gydesen
Jeremiah Capen
50.26
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
21.
-
Isaiah Rath
Blake Shepard
Virusur Woody Lantz
Hayz Lantz
50.34c
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
22.
-
Virusur Woody Lantz
Matt Robustellini
Jonathan Fabian
Jan Hensen
50.43
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
23.
-
Relay Team
50.98
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
24.
-
Thomas Ralston
Devin Luquin
Blake Shepard
Koltahn Ahlf
51.10
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
25.
-
Tyraye Bush
Matt Robustellini
Jonathan Fabian
Isaiah Rath
51.86
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Juan Cota
Jovani Cabrera-Guevara
Wyatt Manchester
William Wallace
1:43.95
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
-
Corey Walker
Thomas Colla
Drew Kannely-Robles
Paul Shadwell
1:44.64
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
3.
-
Jonathan Fabian
Virusur Woody Lantz
Kyle Manchester
Thomas Ralston
1:52.25
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Scott Hopper
Matt Jochim
Jason Kelly
William Wallace
3:41.94
May 22
Division II Championships
2.
-
Brenden Berry
Matt Jochim
William Wallace
Isaac Fernandez
3:49.0h
Apr 18
Crater Classic
3.
-
William Wallace
Jason Kelly
James Ruelas
Scott Hopper
3:49.4h
May 1
51st Yreka Lions' Invitational T&F Comp
4.
-
Corey Walker
Jason Kelly
Scott Wallace
William Wallace
3:50.15
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
5.
-
Matt Jochim
Brenden Berry
Kevin Williams
Jason Kelly
3:56.30
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
6.
-
Jason Kelly
Matt Jochim
Brenden Berry
Kevin Williams
3:57.46
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
7.
-
Corey Walker
Payson Collins
Juan Cota
Paul Shadwell
4:00.39
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
8.
-
Paul Shadwell
William Wallace
Juan Cota
Corey Walker
4:02.05
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
9.
-
Jonathan Fabian
Isaac Fernandez
Blake Chitwood
Matt Robustellini
4:03.62
May 22
Division II Championships
10.
-
Matt Jochim
Matt Ward
Wyatt Manchester
Brenden Berry
4:04.5h
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
11.
-
Jonathan Fabian
Kyle Manchester
Matt Robustellini
Blake Chitwood
4:05.79
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
12.
-
Kevin Williams
Matt Ward
Nico Lupacchino
Brenden Berry
4:06.37
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
13.
Jonathan Fabian
Isaac Fernandez
Matt Robustellini
Tyraye Bush
4:07.44
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
14.
-
Relay Team
4:17.7h
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
15.
-
Cody Hatten
Nico Lupacchino
Matt Ward
Storm Oliver
4:23.45
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
16.
-
Jan Hansen
David Ruiz
Matt Robustellini
Nate Taylor
4:25.39
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
17.
9
Tyraye Bush
Matt Robustellini
Isaac Fernandez
Blake Chitwood
4:29.60
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
18.
-
Thomas Ralston
Jan Hensen
Isaac Fernandez
Blake Chitwood
4:32.76
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
19.
9
Matt Robustellini
Blake Chitwood
Nate Taylor
Devin Luquin
4:34.21
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
20.
-
Isaac Fernandez
Blake Chitwood
Tyraye Bush
Joel Szymanski
4:34.49
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
21.
-
Corey Walker
William Wallace
Paul Shadwell
Scott Hopper
5:58.65
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Brenden Berry
Jason Kelly
Matt Jochim
Matt Ward
9:00.41
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
-
Nico Lupacchino
Storm Oliver
Kevin Williams
Wyatt Manchester
10:05.01
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
3.
9
Blake Chitwood
Isaac Fernandez
Kyle Manchester
Nate Taylor
10:26.88
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Corey Walker
Drew Kannely-Robles
Thomas Colla
Payson Collins
1:45.65
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
-
Jovani Cabrera-Guevara
Juan Cota
Scott Wallace
William Wallace
1:47.91
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
3.
-
Hayz Lantz
David Ruiz
Blake Shepard
Tyraye Bush
1:51.93
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
4.
Thomas Ralston
Virusur Woody Lantz
Matt Robustellini
Kyle Manchester
1:59.52
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Brenden Berry
Matt Ward
Matt Jochim
Jason Kelly
11:38.0h
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
-
Nico Lupacchino
Storm Oliver
Kevin Williams
Paul Shadwell
13:00.0h
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
3.
-
Blake Chitwood
Isaac Fernandez
Thomas Ralston
Nate Taylor
13:31.54
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Payson Collins
Wyatt Manchester
Kyle Manchester
James Ruelas
1:09.23
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
9
Nathan Black
37' 11
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
2.
9
Caden Corbin
35' 9
PR
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
3.
10
Jaron Shellner
33' 7
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
4.
9
Zion Parker
32' 0.5
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
5.
9
Fermin Cota
22' 7
PR
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Logan Barker
44' 5
May 15
NAL League Finals
2.
11
Tyler Smith
40' 0
PR
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
3.
11
Scott Robinson
38' 8.5
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
4.
11
Devin Wells
36' 9
May 15
NAL League Finals
5.
11
Calvin Bruhns
36' 7
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
6.
11
Riley Vance-Gydesen
36' 2
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
7.
9
Nathan Black
33' 1
PR
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
8.
10
Jaron Shellner
31' 2.5
PR
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
9.
9
Caden Corbin
30' 7.25
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
10.
12
Mitchell Bruch
29' 10
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
11.
9
Zion Parker
29' 8.25
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
12.
9
Fermin Cota
15' 8
PR
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Logan Barker
150' 5
Apr 18
Crater Classic
2.
11
Tyler Smith
122' 8
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
3.
11
Riley Vance-Gydesen
98' 7
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
4.
11
Devin Wells
97' 8
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
5.
11
Scott Robinson
97' 7
PR
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
6.
11
Calvin Bruhns
93' 8
PR
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
12
Mitchell Bruch
93' 8
PR
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
8.
9
Caden Corbin
92' 5
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
9.
10
Jaron Shellner
85' 5
PR
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
10.
9
Nathan Black
84' 10
PR
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
11.
9
Zion Parker
79' 4
May 15
NAL League Finals
12.
9
Fermin Cota
51' 1
PR
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
High Jump
1.
11
Patrick Bigelow
5' 8
Mar 20
XX Jefferson Co-Ed Relays
2.
11
Scott Hopper
5' 6
May 15
NAL League Finals
3.
11
Drew Kannely-Robles
5' 4
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
10
Jan Henson
5' 4
PR
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
5.
10
Shawn Baham
5' 2
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
6.
11
Calvin Bruhns
5' 0
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
7.
11
Jovani Cabrera-Guevara
4' 10
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
11
Jeremiah Capen
4' 10
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
9.
10
Tanner Marks
4' 9
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
10.
10
David Ruiz
4' 8
PR
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
11
Doug Cessna
4' 8
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
12
Thomas Colla
4' 8
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
11
Juan Cota
4' 8
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
14.
11
Cody Hatten
4' 6
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
Pole Vault
1.
11
Patrick Bigelow
12' 0
May 22
Division II Championships
2.
10
Shawn Baham
11' 0
May 15
NAL League Finals
3.
10
Virusur Woody Lantz
10' 0
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
4.
12
Scott Wallace
9' 6
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
5.
10
Jonathan Fabian
9' 0
PR
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
6.
10
Trenton Riggins
8' 6
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
10
David Ruiz
8' 6
PR
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Hayz Lantz
19' 4.75
May 15
NAL League Finals
2.
11
Payson Collins
19' 3
PR
Apr 18
Crater Classic
3.
11
Drew Kannely-Robles
18' 1.5
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
4.
10
Jan Henson
17' 6.5
May 15
NAL League Finals
5.
11
William Wallace
16' 11.5
PR
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
6.
11
Scott Hopper
16' 10
PR
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
7.
11
Matt Novello II
16' 7.5
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
8.
10
Shawn Baham
16' 7
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
9.
9
Blake Shepard
16' 3.25
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
10.
9
Devin Luquin
16' 2
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
11.
12
Thomas Colla
16' 1.5
PR
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
12.
11
James Ruelas
15' 11.5
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
13.
11
Dalton Fraser
15' 8
PR
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
14.
10
Isaiah Rath
15' 6.25
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
15.
9
Matt Robustellini
15' 0
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
16.
11
Jeremiah Capen
13' 11.75
PR
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
17.
10
Tanner Marks
13' 10.25
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
Triple Jump
1.
11
Payson Collins
39' 9
PR
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
12
Thomas Colla
37' 0
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
3.
10
Jan Henson
36' 5.5
PR
May 22
Division II Championships
4.
11
James Ruelas
36' 0.5
PR
Mar 20
XX Jefferson Co-Ed Relays
5.
11
Matt Novello II
35' 6
May 1
51st Yreka Lions' Invitational T&F Comp
6.
11
Jovani Cabrera-Guevara
35' 3
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
7.
11
Patrick Bigelow
34' 7
PR
Mar 20
XX Jefferson Co-Ed Relays
8.
10
Jonathan Fabian
34' 2.25
PR
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
9.
11
Calvin Bruhns
34' 1
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
10.
11
Riley Vance-Gydesen
31' 8
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Anya Ireson-Janke
13.25
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
2.
9
Isabelle Deal
13.55
PR
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
3.
12
Jade Permenter-Barnes
13.73
PR
May 15
NAL League Finals
4.
10
Courtlyn Rice
14.11
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
5.
10
Kaleigh Novello
14.40
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
6.
10
Kaycie Tidwell
14.60
PR
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
7.
12
Nicole Kische
14.75
PR
May 15
NAL League Finals
8.
11
Marina Sanchez
14.86
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
9.
9
Angelic Avery
15.03
PR
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
10.
11
Alyssa Luquin
15.22
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
11.
11
Bobbi Ogren
15.33
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
12.
12
Lauryn Strickland
15.88
PR
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
13.
12
Samatha Foster
15.93
PR
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
14.
11
Claudia Duran
16.02
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
15.
11
Kaia Yellowhorse
16.13
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
16.
11
Aleycia Larue
17.84c
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
200 Meters
1.
9
Anya Ireson-Janke
27.64c
May 1
51st Yreka Lions' Invitational T&F Comp
2.
10
Courtlyn Rice
28.94
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
3.
9
Isabelle Deal
29.54
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
4.
10
Meri Krier
29.90
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
5.
10
Kaleigh Novello
30.22
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
6.
10
Kaycie Tidwell
30.23
PR
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
7.
9
Angelic Avery
30.77
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
8.
10
Kamryn Jackson
31.19
PR
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
9.
11
Marina Sanchez
31.25
PR
May 15
NAL League Finals
10.
11
Kaia Yellowhorse
32.57
PR
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
11.
12
Corina Lange
33.34
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
12.
12
Lauryn Strickland
33.77
PR
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
13.
11
Lili Krier
33.94
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
14.
11
Bobbi Ogren
34.01
PR
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
400 Meters
1.
9
Anya Ireson-Janke
1:03.16
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
2.
10
Meri Krier
1:05.10
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
3.
10
Lacey Jackson
1:05.70
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
4.
9
Angelic Avery
1:07.79
May 22
Division II Championships
5.
10
Courtlyn Rice
1:09.88
May 15
NAL League Finals
6.
11
Arianna Brooks
1:12.20
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
7.
10
Kamryn Jackson
1:12.57
Apr 18
Crater Classic
8.
12
Cassie Day
1:13.02
Apr 18
Crater Classic
9.
11
Lili Krier
1:13.14c
PR
May 1
51st Yreka Lions' Invitational T&F Comp
10.
12
Corina Lange
1:13.28
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
11.
9
Isabelle Deal
1:14.19
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Meri Krier
2:30.8h
May 1
51st Yreka Lions' Invitational T&F Comp
2.
10
Lacey Jackson
2:41.3h
PR
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
3.
11
Arianna Brooks
2:44.28
PR
May 15
NAL League Finals
4.
12
Cassie Day
2:44.4h
May 1
51st Yreka Lions' Invitational T&F Comp
5.
12
Corina Lange
2:44.8h
Apr 18
Crater Classic
6.
9
Angelic Avery
2:45.37
PR
May 15
NAL League Finals
7.
11
Lili Krier
2:54.63
PR
May 15
NAL League Finals
8.
10
Kamryn Jackson
2:58.0h
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
1500 Meters
1.
10
Meri Krier
5:13.06
May 2
66th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
2.
10
Lacey Jackson
5:32.0h
PR
Apr 18
Crater Classic
3.
12
Corina Lange
5:32.8h
Apr 18
Crater Classic
1600 Meters
1.
10
Meri Krier
5:24.5h
May 1
51st Yreka Lions' Invitational T&F Comp
2.
10
Lacey Jackson
5:50.12
PR
May 15
NAL League Finals
3.
12
Cassie Day
5:53.18
PR
May 15
NAL League Finals
4.
12
Corina Lange
5:57.7h
PR
May 1
51st Yreka Lions' Invitational T&F Comp
5.
11
Arianna Brooks
6:14.76
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
6.
11
Lili Krier
6:37.73
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
7.
10
Kamryn Jackson
7:08.72
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
3000 Meters
1.
12
Cassie Day
12:30.3h
PR
Apr 18
Crater Classic
3200 Meters
1.
12
Corina Lange
12:19.67
PR
May 29
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
10
Meri Krier
12:27.46
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
3.
12
Cassie Day
13:43.72
PR
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
4.
11
Arianna Brooks
13:56.9h
May 1
51st Yreka Lions' Invitational T&F Comp
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Lacey Jackson
17.36
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
2.
10
Kaycie Tidwell
18.08
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
3.
11
Alyssa Luquin
19.72
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
4.
11
Kaia Yellowhorse
22.26
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
5.
11
Aleycia Larue
24.06
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kaycie Tidwell
19.11
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
2.
11
Alyssa Luquin
19.20
May 15
NAL League Finals
3.
11
Kaia Yellowhorse
20.50
PR
May 15
NAL League Finals
4.
11
Aleycia Larue
27.09
PR
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Lacey Jackson
33.14
Mar 20
XX Jefferson Co-Ed Relays
2.
10
Kamryn Jackson
34.17
PR
Mar 20
XX Jefferson Co-Ed Relays
3.
11
Alyssa Luquin
36.87
Mar 20
XX Jefferson Co-Ed Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Lacey Jackson
49.96
May 15
NAL League Finals
2.
10
Kaycie Tidwell
51.62
PR
May 15
NAL League Finals
3.
11
Alyssa Luquin
57.32
May 15
NAL League Finals
4.
10
Kamryn Jackson
59.86
PR
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Courtlyn Rice
Jade Permenter-Barnes
Kaycie Tidwell
Anya Ireson-Janke
53.45
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
2.
-
Anya Ireson-Janke
Kaycie Tidwell
Jade Permenter-Barnes
Courtlyn Rice
53.54c
May 1
51st Yreka Lions' Invitational T&F Comp
3.
-
Kaycie Tidwell
Kamryn Jackson
Anya Ireson-Janke
Jade Permenter-Barnes
54.15
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
4.
-
Relay Team
54.24
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
5.
-
Anya Ireson-Janke
Angelic Avery
Kamryn Jackson
Kaycie Tidwell
54.40
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
6.
-
Jade Permenter-Barnes
Courtlyn Rice
Kaycie Tidwell
Anya Ireson-Janke
54.54c
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
7.
-
Courtlyn Rice
Isabelle Deal
Kaycie Tidwell
Anya Ireson-Janke
54.56
May 15
NAL League Finals
8.
-
Anya Ireson-Janke
Isabelle Deal
Kaycie Tidwell
Courtlyn Rice
54.99
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
9.
-
Kamryn Jackson
Kaleigh Novello
Angelic Avery
Jordan Creek
55.65
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
10.
-
Bobbi Ogren
Kaycie Tidwell
Jade Permenter-Barnes
Courtlyn Rice
57.13
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
11.
-
Alyssa Luquin
Marina Sanchez
Lauryn Strickland
Nicole Kische
57.43
May 22
Division II Championships
12.
-
Nicole Kische
Jade Permenter-Barnes
Marina Sanchez
Alyssa Luquin
57.78
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
13.
-
Lauryn Strickland
Kaia Yellowhorse
Claudia Duran
Bobbi Ogren
1:02.66
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
14.
-
Lauryn Strickland
Kaia Yellowhorse
Aleycia Larue
Marina Sanchez
1:02.91
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Anya Ireson-Janke
Alyssa Luquin
Marina Sanchez
Angelic Avery
2:02.18
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kaycie Tidwell
Lacey Jackson
Meri Krier
Anya Ireson-Janke
4:24.77
May 22
Division II Championships
2.
-
Lacey Jackson
Kamryn Jackson
Courtlyn Rice
Angelic Avery
4:44.51
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
3.
-
Arianna Brooks
Kamryn Jackson
Lacey Jackson
Meri Krier
4:47.85
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
4.
-
Relay Team
4:48.3h
May 1
51st Yreka Lions' Invitational T&F Comp
5.
-
Arianna Brooks
Cassie Day
Meri Krier
Corina Lange
4:52.57
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
6.
-
Corina Lange
Bobbi Ogren
Lili Krier
Samatha Foster
4:52.70
May 22
Division II Championships
7.
-
Corina Lange
Cassie Day
Arianna Brooks
Meri Krier
4:53.42
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
8.
-
Cassie Day
Corina Lange
Arianna Brooks
Lacey Jackson
4:54.2h
Apr 18
Crater Classic
9.
-
Alyssa Luquin
Kamryn Jackson
Lacey Jackson
Meri Krier
4:54.73
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
10.
-
Meri Krier
Kamryn Jackson
Emilie Price
Kaylee Gardner
4:55.34
May 15
NAL League Finals
11.
-
Arianna Brooks
Lili Krier
Corina Lange
Cassie Day
4:55.91
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
12.
-
Corina Lange
Samatha Foster
Cassie Day
Arianna Brooks
5:04.9h
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Meri Krier
Kamryn Jackson
Lacey Jackson
Lili Krier
11:29.83
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Alyssa Luquin
Angelic Avery
Anya Ireson-Janke
Kaycie Tidwell
2:04.94
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Lacey Jackson
Kamryn Jackson
Meri Krier
Lili Krier
14:57.92
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Kaycie Tidwell
Aleycia Larue
Kaia Yellowhorse
Alyssa Luquin
1:23.65
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Michaela Riggins
33' 9
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
2.
9
Kaylee Gardner
28' 10
May 15
NAL League Finals
3.
11
Sara Andrus
27' 1.5
PR
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
4.
11
Sarah Smith
24' 6.5
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
5.
10
Emilie Price
20' 6
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
6.
10
Jordan Creek
19' 3
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
7.
9
Molly Schmidt
18' 4
PR
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
8.
10
Emily Dienger
17' 7
PR
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
9.
9
Anni Mao
15' 0
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Jade Permenter-Barnes
102' 0
PR
May 22
Division II Championships
2.
12
Michaela Riggins
89' 4
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
3.
9
Kaylee Gardner
87' 1
May 15
NAL League Finals
4.
11
Sara Andrus
86' 4
PR
May 15
NAL League Finals
5.
12
Nicole Kische
66' 6
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
6.
11
Sarah Smith
66' 0
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
7.
10
Emilie Price
53' 0
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
8.
12
Samatha Foster
51' 10
PR
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
9.
11
Claudia Duran
50' 2
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
10.
10
Jordan Creek
48' 0
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
11.
11
Aleycia Larue
46' 10
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
12.
11
Bobbi Ogren
46' 8
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
13.
9
Anni Mao
46' 0
May 8
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
14.
9
Molly Schmidt
43' 11
PR
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
15.
10
Emily Dienger
41' 1
PR
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
High Jump
1.
9
Angelic Avery
4' 6
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
10
Kamryn Jackson
4' 6
PR
Apr 18
Crater Classic
10
Lacey Jackson
4' 6
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
4.
11
Aleycia Larue
4' 2
May 15
NAL League Finals
12
Samatha Foster
4' 2
PR
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
6.
11
Claudia Duran
4' 0
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jade Permenter-Barnes
10' 3
PR
May 29
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
12
Samatha Foster
9' 0
PR
May 22
Division II Championships
3.
10
Kaleigh Novello
7' 0
PR
May 15
NAL League Finals
4.
12
Nicole Kische
6' 6
Apr 29
NAL League Dual Anderson @ Yreka
11
Claudia Duran
6' 6
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
6.
11
Bobbi Ogren
5' 6
PR
Apr 1
NAL League WV @ Yreka
11
Aleycia Larue
5' 6
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
8.
9
Isabelle Deal
5' 0
PR
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Kamryn Jackson
14' 11.75
May 22
Division II Championships
2.
9
Angelic Avery
13' 11
May 22
Division II Championships
3.
9
Anya Ireson-Janke
13' 8
PR
Mar 20
XX Jefferson Co-Ed Relays
4.
11
Kaia Yellowhorse
13' 6
PR
May 15
NAL League Finals
5.
11
Marina Sanchez
13' 5.25
May 1
51st Yreka Lions' Invitational T&F Comp
6.
12
Jade Permenter-Barnes
12' 7.75
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools Scrimmage
7.
9
Isabelle Deal
11' 6
PR
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kaycie Tidwell
32' 10.5
PR
May 15
NAL League Finals
2.
9
Isabelle Deal
31' 4
PR
Apr 15
NAL League Meet Yreka @ CV
3.
11
Marina Sanchez
29' 4.5
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
4.
11
Kaia Yellowhorse
28' 5
May 6
Siskiyou County Meet
*Recent improvement