Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Griffin Shields
11.33
Apr 11
Bensalem Invitational
2.
-
Ryan Walsh
11.34
PR
Apr 11
Bensalem Invitational
3.
10
Joe Manetta
11.72
Apr 11
Bensalem Invitational
4.
12
Evan Henrich
11.99
PR
Apr 30
Helman Memorial Invitational
5.
9
Kindrick Carter
12.18
PR
Apr 30
Helman Memorial Invitational
6.
9
Zane Williams
12.50
Apr 30
Helman Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Kindrick Carter
23.53
PR
Apr 30
Helman Memorial Invitational
2.
10
Joe Manetta
23.54c
May 2
The Rob Thomas Memorial
10
Griffin Shields
23.54c
May 2
The Rob Thomas Memorial
4.
12
Evan Henrich
23.80
PR
Apr 30
Helman Memorial Invitational
5.
12
Joe Brill
23.98
PR
Apr 11
Bensalem Invitational
6.
-
Ryan Walsh
24.13
Apr 11
Bensalem Invitational
7.
10
John Smith
25.13
Apr 30
Helman Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Joe Brill
51.20
PR
May 2
The Rob Thomas Memorial
2.
10
Christian Bobowicz
51.57
PR
May 2
The Rob Thomas Memorial
3.
11
Carter Zerweck
53.02
PR
Apr 30
Helman Memorial Invitational
4.
10
Teagan Fortna
53.22
PR
Apr 30
Helman Memorial Invitational
5.
11
Ryan McIlhinney
53.44
May 2
The Rob Thomas Memorial
6.
11
Rock Fortna
54.25
PR
Apr 11
Bensalem Invitational
7.
-
Jake Ciaricurzio
54.30
PR
Apr 11
Bensalem Invitational
8.
10
Joe Manetta
54.40
Apr 30
Helman Memorial Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Baker
1:57.14
PR
May 2
The Rob Thomas Memorial
2.
-
Jake Ciaricurzio
1:57.52
PR
May 2
The Rob Thomas Memorial
3.
11
Carter Zerweck
1:58.37
May 2
The Rob Thomas Memorial
4.
9
Brian Baker
2:01.69
Apr 30
Helman Memorial Invitational
5.
11
Ryan McIlhinney
2:03.29
Apr 30
Helman Memorial Invitational
6.
11
Declan McDonald
2:04.68
PR
Apr 11
Bensalem Invitational
7.
12
Matt Bowen
2:09.38
PR
Apr 30
Helman Memorial Invitational
8.
10
Alec Hofer
2:11.26
Apr 11
Bensalem Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Rock Fortna
4:17.75
PR
May 2
The Rob Thomas Memorial
2.
11
Brian Iatarola
4:35.71
Apr 30
Helman Memorial Invitational
3.
11
Logan Mazullo
4:48.15
PR
Apr 11
Bensalem Invitational
4.
12
Beckett Wilson
4:49.32
PR
Apr 30
Helman Memorial Invitational
5.
10
Mark McClenahan
4:51.92
Apr 11
Bensalem Invitational
6.
12
Trevor Belding
4:52.24
PR
May 2
The Rob Thomas Memorial
7.
12
Tyler Press
4:54.89
PR
Apr 30
Helman Memorial Invitational
8.
11
Ryan Hickey
5:22.50
PR
May 2
The Rob Thomas Memorial
9.
9
Riley Warren
6:05.90
PR
May 2
The Rob Thomas Memorial
3200 Meters
1.
11
Declan McDonald
9:47.84
PR
Apr 30
Helman Memorial Invitational
2.
10
Ben Smullen
9:51.30
PR
Apr 30
Helman Memorial Invitational
3.
11
Brian Iatarola
10:02.76
May 2
The Rob Thomas Memorial
4.
10
Brian Mass
10:05.79
Apr 30
Helman Memorial Invitational
5.
10
Mark McClenahan
10:11.23
May 2
The Rob Thomas Memorial
6.
11
Logan Mazullo
10:17.93
PR
May 2
The Rob Thomas Memorial
7.
12
Beckett Wilson
10:41.87
PR
Apr 11
Bensalem Invitational
8.
12
Trevor Belding
10:44.77
PR
Apr 11
Bensalem Invitational
9.
-
Raul Casas
11:55.53
PR
May 2
The Rob Thomas Memorial
10.
9
Huat Laurent
12:37.58
PR
May 2
The Rob Thomas Memorial
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Noah Griffin
16.90
May 2
The Rob Thomas Memorial
2.
10
Damian Refice
19.33
May 2
The Rob Thomas Memorial
3.
10
Lance Hofer
20.37
Apr 11
Bensalem Invitational
4.
9
Jack McCausland
20.43
PR
Apr 11
Bensalem Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Evan Washington
42.44
Apr 18
Central Bucks West Relays
2.
12
DhungJoo Kim
43.04
PR
Apr 18
Central Bucks West Relays
3.
12
Andrew Baker
43.68
PR
Apr 30
Helman Memorial Invitational
4.
9
Luka Munari
43.90
PR
May 2
The Rob Thomas Memorial
5.
9
Jack McCausland
44.62
Apr 30
Helman Memorial Invitational
6.
-
CJ Lang
46.40
PR
May 2
The Rob Thomas Memorial
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
44.35
Apr 18
Central Bucks West Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:32.92
Apr 18
Central Bucks West Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:28.30
Apr 18
Central Bucks West Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
7:46.37
May 23
PIAA Championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
17:58.60
Apr 18
Central Bucks West Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:40.74
Apr 11
Bensalem Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
10:39.24
Apr 11
Bensalem Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Brian Miller
49' 5
PR
Apr 30
Helman Memorial Invitational
2.
12
Adam Anastasiadis
46' 6.75
PR
Apr 18
Central Bucks West Relays
3.
10
Corey Cepeda
43' 2
PR
Apr 30
Helman Memorial Invitational
4.
11
Jacob Schiela
40' 11
Apr 11
Bensalem Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Brian Miller
112' 4
PR
Apr 30
Helman Memorial Invitational
2.
11
Jacob Miller Russo
108' 6
Apr 18
Central Bucks West Relays
3.
9
Connor Albright
68' 0
May 2
The Rob Thomas Memorial
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Adam Anastasiadis
148' 5
PR
Apr 11
Bensalem Invitational
2.
11
Kyle Johnson
136' 6
PR
Apr 30
Helman Memorial Invitational
3.
11
Jamie Fitzsimmons
134' 4
Apr 30
Helman Memorial Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Brian Iatarola
6' 0
PR
May 2
The Rob Thomas Memorial
2.
10
Adam Davis
5' 4
Apr 18
Central Bucks West Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jason Douple
13' 6
PR
May 23
PIAA Championships
2.
10
Patrick Danas
12' 0
PR
May 2
The Rob Thomas Memorial
3.
12
Josh Bazzano
11' 0
PR
May 2
The Rob Thomas Memorial
4.
10
Adam Davis
9' 6
Apr 30
Helman Memorial Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Eric Metz
19' 4.25
Apr 18
Central Bucks West Relays
2.
10
Noah Griffin
18' 9.75
Apr 30
Helman Memorial Invitational
3.
10
Joe Manetta
17' 11
Apr 11
Bensalem Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Eric Metz
41' 8.75
Apr 11
Bensalem Invitational
2.
10
Noah Griffin
39' 5
Apr 30
Helman Memorial Invitational
3.
12
Jason Douple
35' 0
PR
Apr 11
Bensalem Invitational
4.
10
Adam Davis
32' 1.5
May 2
The Rob Thomas Memorial
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Gracie Power
13.69
PR
May 1
Nike/Henderson Invitational
2.
-
Emily Hackett
13.70
PR
May 1
Nike/Henderson Invitational
3.
11
Christiana Woods
13.90
PR
May 2
Lady Rocker Invitational
4.
9
Lauren Barker
13.97
PR
May 2
Lady Rocker Invitational
200 Meters
1.
-
Quinn Shiffler
27.45
May 1
Nike/Henderson Invitational
2.
11
Abby Mulhearn
27.80
May 1
Nike/Henderson Invitational
3.
9
Gracie Power
28.93
PR
May 2
Lady Rocker Invitational
4.
11
Christiana Woods
29.41
PR
May 2
Lady Rocker Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Aly Logue
59.22
May 1
Nike/Henderson Invitational
2.
10
Lauren Olsen
1:00.96
May 1
Nike/Henderson Invitational
3.
9
Kayla Orbach
1:02.01
PR
May 2
Lady Rocker Invitational
4.
11
Abby Mulhearn
1:02.83
PR
May 2
Lady Rocker Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Maddie Villalba
2:07.27
PR
Jun 20
Brooks PR Invitational
2.
11
Cecilia Davies
2:23.82
May 2
Lady Rocker Invitational
3.
12
Olivia Berry
2:25.89
May 1
Nike/Henderson Invitational
4.
11
Laura Roth
2:27.30
PR
May 2
Lady Rocker Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Maddie Villalba
4:59.23
PR
May 2
Lady Rocker Invitational
2.
11
Cecilia Davies
5:30.03
PR
May 1
Nike/Henderson Invitational
3.
11
Laura Roth
5:32.70
PR
May 1
Nike/Henderson Invitational
4.
12
Olivia Berry
5:33.61
PR
May 2
Lady Rocker Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Lindsey Gerlach
11:59.34
May 2
Lady Rocker Invitational
2.
11
Jillian Keyte
12:41.42
May 2
Lady Rocker Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Hannah Sexton
16.77
May 1
Nike/Henderson Invitational
2.
11
Christiana Woods
16.78
May 1
Nike/Henderson Invitational
3.
9
Gretchen Heiber
17.42
May 2
Lady Rocker Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Hannah Sexton
47.42
PR
Apr 18
Central Bucks West Relays
2.
9
Kayla Orbach
51.18
May 1
Nike/Henderson Invitational
3.
11
Christiana Woods
51.53
Apr 18
Central Bucks West Relays
4.
10
Jenny Sutorious
52.80
PR
May 2
Lady Rocker Invitational
5.
9
Kiesan Shiffler
55.09
PR
May 2
Lady Rocker Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
50.73
Apr 18
Central Bucks West Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:47.01
Apr 18
Central Bucks West Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:56.16
May 23
PIAA Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:28.81
May 23
PIAA Championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
23:17.52
Apr 18
Central Bucks West Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:01.95
Apr 18
Central Bucks West Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
13:21.33
Apr 18
Central Bucks West Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Allyson Fuller
25' 9
PR
Apr 18
Central Bucks West Relays
2.
10
Shelby Fortna
25' 1.75
PR
Apr 18
Central Bucks West Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Shelby Fortna
75' 1
Apr 18
Central Bucks West Relays
2.
12
Allyson Fuller
65' 4
PR
Apr 18
Central Bucks West Relays
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Allyson Fuller
92' 1
PR
May 1
Nike/Henderson Invitational
2.
10
Shelby Fortna
68' 4
PR
May 2
Lady Rocker Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Kelly Brooks
4' 6
PR
Apr 18
Central Bucks West Relays
2.
10
Bridget O'Rourke
4' 4
PR
Apr 18
Central Bucks West Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Mikayla Darrows
7' 6
PR
May 2
Lady Rocker Invitational
2.
9
Laina Nickett
6' 6
May 2
Lady Rocker Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Hannah Sexton
17' 5.75
PR
May 23
PIAA Championships
2.
9
Sarah Lepitre
14' 5.5
PR
Apr 18
Central Bucks West Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Hannah Sexton
35' 0.75
PR
Apr 18
Central Bucks West Relays
2.
10
Bridget O'Rourke
31' 5.5
PR
May 2
Lady Rocker Invitational
3.
9
Sarah Lepitre
31' 5
PR
Apr 18
Central Bucks West Relays
*Recent improvement