Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
Indoor
2019
2017
2015
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Rayjon Davis
11.82
May 2
OSSAA 2A & 3A Regional Luther
2.
10
Dylan Simpson
12.17
PR
May 2
OSSAA 2A & 3A Regional Luther
3.
10
Chase Harrison
12.85
May 2
OSSAA 2A & 3A Regional Luther
200 Meters
1.
10
Sayvon Milton
23.69
PR
Mar 27
John JP Philippe Invitational
2.
12
Rathen Carter
23.90
PR
May 2
OSSAA 2A & 3A Regional Luther
3.
-
Unknown Randall
24.30
PR
Mar 27
John JP Philippe Invitational
4.
10
Dylan Simpson
25.22
PR
May 2
OSSAA 2A & 3A Regional Luther
5.
12
Grant Haggard
25.76
PR
Mar 12
Marlow
400 Meters
1.
10
Sayvon Milton
50.86
May 12
OSSAA 3A & 4A State Championships
2.
12
Rathen Carter
51.84
PR
May 12
OSSAA 3A & 4A State Championships
3.
12
Grant Haggard
53.15
PR
Apr 10
Kellyville Ponies Invitational
4.
11
Calon Woodson
55.68
PR
May 2
OSSAA 2A & 3A Regional Luther
800 Meters
1.
12
Kyle McKinley
2:00.83
Apr 17
OU John Jacobs Invitational - HS Events
2.
12
Grant Haggard
2:13.67
Mar 27
John JP Philippe Invitational
3.
10
Logan Johnson
2:19.17
Apr 17
OU John Jacobs Invitational - HS Events
4.
10
Gfeller Kaden
2:28.80
PR
Apr 17
OU John Jacobs Invitational - HS Events
1600 Meters
1.
12
Kyle McKinley
4:58.96
Apr 4
Luther Lions Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Kyle McKinley
10:15.27
PR
May 12
OSSAA 3A & 4A State Championships
2.
10
Garrett Schraad
11:20.81
Apr 4
Luther Lions Invitational
3.
-
Grant Sorensen
12:03.18
PR
Apr 17
OU John Jacobs Invitational - HS Events
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Sayvon Milton
42.68
PR
Apr 4
Luther Lions Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
44.35
May 12
OSSAA 3A & 4A State Championships
2.
-
Rayjon Davis
Tevin McDaniel
Grant Haggard
Sayvon Milton
44.43
May 2
OSSAA 2A & 3A Regional Luther
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:33.49
Apr 24
Panther Invitational Track Meet
2.
-
Rayjon Davis
Tevin McDaniel
Grant Haggard
Sayvon Milton
1:33.61
May 2
OSSAA 2A & 3A Regional Luther
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Grant Haggard
Kyle McKinley
Rathen Carter
Sayvon Milton
3:31.25
May 2
OSSAA 2A & 3A Regional Luther
2.
-
Relay Team
3:32.39
Apr 17
OU John Jacobs Invitational - HS Events
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Logan Johnson
Grant Haggard
Rathen Carter
Kyle McKinley
8:23.67
May 12
OSSAA 3A & 4A State Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
8:53.65
Apr 24
Panther Invitational Track Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Terrell Love
46' 7.75
PR
May 2
OSSAA 2A & 3A Regional Luther
2.
11
Tevin McDaniel
46' 2.5
PR
May 2
OSSAA 2A & 3A Regional Luther
3.
11
Miles Francisco
33' 8.5
PR
Apr 17
OU John Jacobs Invitational - HS Events
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Darrick Sanders
70' 9
PR
Apr 17
OU John Jacobs Invitational - HS Events
High Jump
1.
11
Calon Woodson
5' 10
May 12
OSSAA 3A & 4A State Championships
2.
-
Malik White
5' 4
PR
Apr 17
OU John Jacobs Invitational - HS Events
Long Jump
1.
11
Calon Woodson
19' 10
May 2
OSSAA 2A & 3A Regional Luther
2.
10
Rayjon Davis
19' 6
Apr 10
Kellyville Ponies Invitational
3.
11
Darrick Sanders
17' 3.5
PR
May 2
OSSAA 2A & 3A Regional Luther
4.
-
Unknown Randall
16' 4.5
PR
Mar 27
John JP Philippe Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Summer Thompson
13.34
PR
May 2
OSSAA 2A & 3A Regional Luther
2.
9
Sydney Fikes
13.90
PR
Apr 4
Luther Lions Invitational
3.
10
Devonne Brown
14.84
PR
Mar 12
Marlow
4.
9
Abby Chew
15.24
PR
Apr 4
Luther Lions Invitational
5.
9
Sydney Wilhelm
15.78
PR
May 2
OSSAA 2A & 3A Regional Luther
200 Meters
1.
9
Summer Thompson
28.12
PR
May 2
OSSAA 2A & 3A Regional Luther
2.
9
Sydney Fikes
28.83
PR
Mar 27
John JP Philippe Invitational
3.
10
Devonne Brown
30.23
May 2
OSSAA 2A & 3A Regional Luther
400 Meters
1.
11
Paige Miles
1:08.46
May 2
OSSAA 2A & 3A Regional Luther
800 Meters
1.
9
Chandler Keller
2:35.70
PR
Apr 17
OU John Jacobs Invitational - HS Events
2.
11
Delaney Mayo
2:35.78
Apr 4
Luther Lions Invitational
3.
11
JJ Jia
2:53.12
Apr 17
OU John Jacobs Invitational - HS Events
1600 Meters
1.
11
Delaney Mayo
6:13.83
Apr 17
OU John Jacobs Invitational - HS Events
2.
10
Anna McKinley
8:04.75
PR
Apr 17
OU John Jacobs Invitational - HS Events
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Liberty Ables
18.50
PR
May 2
OSSAA 2A & 3A Regional Luther
2.
9
Summer Thompson
23.79
PR
Mar 12
Marlow
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Chandler Keller
55.95
PR
Apr 17
OU John Jacobs Invitational - HS Events
2.
9
Liberty Ables
58.97
Mar 12
Marlow
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
53.93
Apr 17
OU John Jacobs Invitational - HS Events
2.
-
Liberty Ables
Summer Thompson
Claire Abbott
Sydney Fikes
54.32
May 2
OSSAA 2A & 3A Regional Luther
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
2:00.40
Apr 4
Luther Lions Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Sydney Fikes
Paige Miles
Chandler Keller
Delaney Mayo
4:29.53
May 2
OSSAA 2A & 3A Regional Luther
2.
-
Relay Team
4:32.74
Apr 17
OU John Jacobs Invitational - HS Events
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Paige Miles
JJ Jia
Delaney Mayo
Chandler Keller
10:51.08
May 2
OSSAA 2A & 3A Regional Luther
2.
-
Relay Team
11:04.81
Apr 10
Kellyville Ponies Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Summer Thompson
4' 8
PR
Apr 4
Luther Lions Invitational
2.
11
Paige Miles
4' 6
PR
Mar 27
John JP Philippe Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
-
Victoria Archer
9' 6
PR
Apr 14
OBU Bison Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Devonne Brown
12' 9
PR
May 2
OSSAA 2A & 3A Regional Luther
2.
9
Abby Chew
11' 3
PR
Apr 4
Luther Lions Invitational
*Recent improvement