100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Christian Matthews | 11.18PR | May 8 | Larkin/Crosten Classic |
2. | 10 | | Emmanuel Avgerinos | 12.04cPR | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
3. | 9 | | Avery Heath | 12.09 | May 23 | Central District 2 Finals |
4. | 10 | | Michael Smith | 12.34cPR | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
| 12 | | Clayton Harkey | 12.34cPR | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
6. | 10 | | Chandan Patel | 12.38PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
7. | 9 | | Dylan Lewis | 12.44c | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
8. | 10 | | Max Barnes | 12.54cPR | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
| 10 | | Mitchell Crawford | 12.54cPR | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
10. | 10 | | Noah Blazek | 12.74c | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
| 12 | | Coleson Carmell | 12.74c | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
12. | 10 | | Reed Davis | 12.86PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
13. | 9 | | William Redmond | 12.94cPR | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
| 11 | | Jack Schoning | 12.94cPR | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
15. | 9 | | Garegin Soghomonyan | 12.95PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
16. | 12 | | Louis Shade | 13.04cPR | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
| 9 | | Colin Isenbarger | 13.04c | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
18. | 9 | | Josh Greve | 13.06 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
19. | 10 | | Jack Feller | 13.10 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
20. | 11 | | Jimmy Smart | 13.14c | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
| 11 | | Jack Leboeuf | 13.14cPR | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
22. | 11 | | Jason Chalmers | 13.24c | Mar 31 | UA vs. Granville, Hilliard Davidson |
| 9 | | Scott Raber | 13.24c | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
| 9 | | Dexter Lewis | 13.24c | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
| 10 | | Julius Kratsch | 13.24cPR | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
26. | 10 | | Alex Falk | 13.32PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
27. | 12 | | Caleb Wilt | 13.33PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
28. | 9 | | Chris Vonvisger | 13.34cPR | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
| 10 | | Mike Pomerants | 13.34cPR | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
30. | 9 | | Ben Hobson | 13.38 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
31. | 9 | | Connor Murphy | 13.44cPR | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
32. | 10 | | Alex Atcheson | 13.53 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
33. | 9 | | Ameen Seck | 13.64PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
| 9 | | Noah Mitchell | 13.64cPR | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
| 9 | | Braden Byrne | 13.64cPR | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
36. | 10 | | Bradley Hall | 13.84c | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
| 9 | | Sam Mahle | 13.84c | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
38. | 9 | | Kian Souayvixy | 14.07PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
39. | 10 | | Chase Hart | 14.11 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
40. | 9 | | Eddie Greenlee | 14.24cPR | Mar 31 | UA vs. Granville, Hilliard Davidson |
41. | 9 | | Juan Mercado Loya | 14.25PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
42. | 10 | | Jeffery Mueller | 14.36PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
43. | 10 | | Daniel Geissel | 14.46PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Christian Matthews | 22.74PR | May 23 | Central District 2 Finals |
2. | 10 | | Chandan Patel | 23.77PR | May 8 | Larkin/Crosten Classic |
3. | 9 | | Avery Heath | 24.54 | May 14 | Ohio Capital Conference - Central |
4. | 10 | | Drew Wilson | 24.93 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
5. | 11 | | Jason Chalmers | 25.54c | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
6. | 12 | | Clayton Harkey | 25.61PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
7. | 9 | | Will Sears | 26.04cPR | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
| 10 | | Mitchell Crawford | 26.04cPR | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
9. | 9 | | Dylan Lewis | 26.12 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
10. | 12 | | Louis Shade | 26.24c | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
11. | 10 | | Reed Davis | 26.34cPR | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
12. | 10 | | Noah Blazek | 26.36PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
13. | 9 | | Noah Mitchell | 26.44cPR | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
14. | 9 | | Josh Greve | 26.49 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
15. | 10 | | Jack Feller | 26.54c | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
16. | 10 | | Max Barnes | 26.84cPR | Mar 31 | UA vs. Granville, Hilliard Davidson |
17. | 9 | | Colin Isenbarger | 26.94c | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
18. | 9 | | Graham Overcash | 27.01 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
19. | 9 | | Ben Hobson | 27.04cPR | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
20. | 11 | | Jimmy Smart | 27.11 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
21. | 9 | | Dexter Lewis | 27.14c | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
22. | 11 | | Jack Leboeuf | 27.70PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
23. | 10 | | Alex Falk | 27.82PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
24. | 9 | | Braden Byrne | 27.84cPR | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
| 10 | | Julius Kratsch | 27.84cPR | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
26. | 9 | | Scott Raber | 28.04c | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
| 10 | | Alex Atcheson | 28.04 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
28. | 10 | | Mike Pomerants | 28.14cPR | Mar 31 | UA vs. Granville, Hilliard Davidson |
29. | 9 | | Chris Vonvisger | 28.55PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
30. | 9 | | Juan Mercado Loya | 29.17PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
31. | 9 | | Kian Souayvixy | 29.55PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
32. | 9 | | William Redmond | 30.84c | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Nicholas Gill | 53.67PR | May 14 | Ohio Capital Conference - Central |
2. | 10 | | Drew Wilson | 54.79 | May 8 | Larkin/Crosten Classic |
3. | 10 | | Emmanuel Avgerinos | 55.15PR | May 23 | Central District 2 Finals |
4. | 11 | | Christian Matthews | 55.56PR | May 2 | Gary Smith Invite |
5. | 11 | | Jason Chalmers | 56.11PR | May 14 | Ohio Capital Conference - Central |
6. | 9 | | Avery Heath | 57.64cPR | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
7. | 10 | | Chandan Patel | 58.14cPR | Mar 31 | UA vs. Granville, Hilliard Davidson |
8. | 9 | | Josh Greve | 58.24c | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
9. | 12 | | Carson Kizer | 58.85PR | May 8 | Larkin/Crosten Classic |
10. | 9 | | Graham Overcash | 59.54cPR | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
11. | 9 | | Will Sears | 1:00.05PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
12. | 9 | | Gavin Voss | 1:00.14cPR | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
13. | 10 | | Reed Davis | 1:01.71PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
14. | 10 | | Alex Falk | 1:01.94cPR | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
15. | 10 | | Jack Feller | 1:02.14cPR | Mar 31 | UA vs. Granville, Hilliard Davidson |
16. | 11 | | Jack Leboeuf | 1:02.37PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
17. | 10 | | Noah Blazek | 1:03.04c | Mar 31 | UA vs. Granville, Hilliard Davidson |
18. | 9 | | Braden Byrne | 1:03.14cPR | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
19. | 9 | | Colin Isenbarger | 1:04.14c | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
20. | 9 | | Chris Vonvisger | 1:04.41PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
21. | 9 | | Noah Mitchell | 1:04.54cPR | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
22. | 10 | | Julius Kratsch | 1:05.54cPR | Mar 31 | UA vs. Granville, Hilliard Davidson |
23. | 9 | | Juan Mercado Loya | 1:07.14c | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
24. | 9 | | William Redmond | 1:11.54cPR | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
25. | 9 | | Kian Souayvixy | 1:11.84cPR | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Nick Gill | 2:00.89PR | May 23 | Central District 2 Finals |
2. | 11 | | Nicholas Gill | 2:02.54 | May 2 | Gary Smith Invite |
3. | 12 | | Gabriel Akins | 2:04.67 | May 14 | Ohio Capital Conference - Central |
4. | 10 | | Jack Taylor | 2:09.53PR | May 14 | Ohio Capital Conference - Central |
5. | 12 | | Payton Warner | 2:12.0hPR | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
6. | 11 | | Harper Nelson | 2:17.99 | May 2 | Gary Smith Invite |
7. | 10 | | Drew Harper | 2:19.61 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
8. | 10 | | John Mislan | 2:26.92PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
9. | 11 | | Cameron Wade | 2:27.0hPR | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
10. | 9 | | Niles Schechter | 2:30.0hPR | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
11. | 9 | | Gavin Voss | 2:34.8hPR | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
12. | 9 | | Timothy Frink | 2:39.70PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
13. | 9 | | Caleb Browning | 2:41.16 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
14. | 10 | | Henri Hegemier | 2:44.2h | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
15. | 10 | | Robert Geil | 2:46.64 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
16. | 12 | | Carson Kizer | 2:54.0h | Mar 31 | UA vs. Granville, Hilliard Davidson |
17. | 9 | | Chris Vonvisger | 3:06.0hPR | Mar 31 | UA vs. Granville, Hilliard Davidson |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Ian Hamilton | 4:32.28PR | May 23 | Central District 2 Finals |
2. | 12 | | Payton Warner | 4:45.18 | May 14 | Ohio Capital Conference - Central |
3. | 10 | | Drew Harper | 4:52.74 | May 14 | Ohio Capital Conference - Central |
4. | 11 | | Nicholas Gill | 4:58.28PR | Apr 10 | Panther Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Ross Davie | 5:11.7hPR | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
6. | 11 | | Cameron Wade | 5:15.71PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
7. | 11 | | Harper Nelson | 5:16.61PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
8. | 10 | | Robert Geil | 5:34.98PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
9. | 9 | | Gavin Voss | 5:35.7hPR | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
10. | 9 | | Jack McHugh | 5:36.4hPR | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
11. | 10 | | John Mislan | 5:43.88PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
12. | 9 | | Niles Schechter | 5:46.5hPR | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
13. | 9 | | Timothy Frink | 5:52.52PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
14. | 9 | | Caleb Browning | 5:57.15 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
15. | 11 | | Adu Vengal | 6:00.59PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
16. | 10 | | Henri Hegemier | 6:00.7h | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Drew Harper | 10:40.19 | May 23 | Central District 2 Finals |
2. | 11 | | Harper Nelson | 11:05.07PR | May 14 | Ohio Capital Conference - Central |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 9 | | Manuel Tzagournis | 19.44c | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
2. | 12 | | Coleson Carmell | 19.84cPR | Mar 31 | UA vs. Granville, Hilliard Davidson |
3. | 9 | | Ameen Seck | 21.64cPR | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 9 | | Ameen Seck | 50.24cPR | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
2. | 9 | | Jimmy Contakis | 50.44c | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
3. | 12 | | Coleson Carmell | 51.19 | Apr 10 | Panther Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Manuel Tzagournis | 54.64c | Mar 31 | UA vs. Granville, Hilliard Davidson |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Emmanuel Avgerinos Michael Smith Avery Heath Clayton Harkey | 46.57 | May 8 | Larkin/Crosten Classic |
2. | - | | Emmanuel Avgerinos Dylan Lewis Michael Smith Christian Matthews | 47.02 | Apr 24 | Fulton Relays |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 47.14 | May 23 | Central District 2 Finals |
4. | - | | Emmanuel Avgerinos Michael Smith Clayton Harkey Avery Heath | 47.26 | May 14 | Ohio Capital Conference - Central |
5. | - | | Clayton Harkey Avery Heath Michael Smith Emmanuel Avgerinos | 47.93 | Apr 10 | Panther Invitational |
6. | - | | Emmanuel Avgerinos Avery Heath Michael Smith Clayton Harkey | 48.46 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
7. | - | | Emmanuel Avgerinos Chandan Patel Clayton Harkey Michael Smith | 48.54c | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
| - | | Dexter Lewis Michael Smith Emmanuel Avgerinos Clayton Harkey | 48.54c | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 1:34.10 | May 23 | Central District 2 Finals |
2. | - | | Avery Heath Jason Chalmers Emmanuel Avgerinos Chandan Patel | 1:36.66 | May 14 | Ohio Capital Conference - Central |
3. | - | | Emmanuel Avgerinos Jason Chalmers Avery Heath Chandan Patel | 1:37.59 | May 8 | Larkin/Crosten Classic |
4. | - | | Jason Chalmers Avery Heath Emmanuel Avgerinos Chandan Patel | 1:39.86 | Apr 10 | Panther Invitational |
5. | - | | Jason Chalmers Clayton Harkey Emmanuel Avgerinos Drew Wilson | 1:40.8h | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
6. | - | | Jason Chalmers Emmanuel Avgerinos Dylan Lewis Christian Matthews | 1:40.85 | Apr 24 | Fulton Relays |
7. | - | | Emmanuel Avgerinos Drew Wilson Chandan Patel Jason Chalmers | 1:40.9h | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
8. | - | | Mitchell Crawford Will Sears Jack Feller Josh Greve | 1:42.96 | May 11 | Panther Junior Varsity Invitational |
9. | - | | Max Barnes Reed Davis Jack Feller Dylan Lewis | 1:45.7h | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
10. | - | | Max Barnes Dexter Lewis Dylan Lewis Jack Feller | 1:45.8h | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Drew Wilson Jason Chalmers Emmanuel Avgerinos Chandan Patel | 3:37.64 | May 14 | Ohio Capital Conference - Central |
2. | - | | Drew Wilson Christian Matthews Jack Taylor Nicholas Gill | 3:43.14 | May 8 | Larkin/Crosten Classic |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 3:44.26 | May 23 | Central District 2 Finals |
4. | - | | Jason Chalmers Josh Greve Emmanuel Avgerinos Drew Wilson | 3:46.0h | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
5. | - | | Chandan Patel Drew Wilson Emmanuel Avgerinos Jason Chalmers | 3:51.34 | Apr 10 | Panther Invitational |
6. | - | | Jason Chalmers Chandan Patel Emmanuel Avgerinos Drew Wilson | 3:52.1h | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
7. | - | | Nicholas Gill Jack Taylor Cameron Wade Payton Warner | 3:53.32 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
8. | - | | Nicholas Gill Jimmy Contakis Payton Warner Harper Nelson | 3:56.6h | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
9. | - | | Emmanuel Avgerinos Christian Matthews Cameron Wade Drew Wilson | 4:01.1h | Mar 31 | UA vs. Granville, Hilliard Davidson |
10. | - | | Nicholas Gill Juan Mercado Ross Davie Jimmy Contakis | 4:16.1h | Mar 31 | UA vs. Granville, Hilliard Davidson |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Gabriel Akins Payton Warner Ian Hamilton Nicholas Gill | 8:18.04 | May 14 | Ohio Capital Conference - Central |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 8:19.40 | May 23 | Central District 2 Finals |
3. | - | | Gabriel Akins Ian Hamilton Payton Warner Nicholas Gill | 8:32.93 | May 8 | Larkin/Crosten Classic |
4. | - | | Nicholas Gill Cameron Wade Jack Taylor Payton Warner | 9:10.98 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
5. | - | | Nicholas Gill Carson Kizer Payton Warner Harper Nelson | 9:16.5h | Apr 7 | UA vs. Thomas Worthington |
6. | - | | Harper Nelson Jimmy Contakis Carson Kizer Drew Harper | 9:37.62 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
7. | - | | Timothy Frink Niles Schechter Jimmy Contakis John Mislan | 9:50.95 | May 11 | Panther Junior Varsity Invitational |
|
4x1600 Relay |
1. | - | | Payton Warner Harper Nelson Drew Harper Ian Hamilton | 19:58.69 | Apr 24 | Fulton Relays |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Michael Smith Dylan Lewis Emmanuel Avgerinos Drew Wilson | 1:48.28 | Apr 24 | Fulton Relays |
|
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800] |
1. | - | | Payton Warner Drew Wilson Gabriel Akins Nicholas Gill | 6:10.99 | Apr 24 | Fulton Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Drew Harper Jason Chalmers Cameron Wade Harper Nelson | 12:16.11 | Apr 24 | Fulton Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Caleb Wilt | 46' 9.25PR | May 14 | Ohio Capital Conference - Central |
2. | 11 | | Michael Chene | 44' 5.5 | May 19 | D1 Central Division, District 2 Field |
3. | 12 | | Coleson Carmell | 38' 2.25PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
4. | 12 | | Matthew Colachis | 36' 5.5PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
5. | 10 | | Bradley Hall | 33' 8PR | May 11 | Panther Junior Varsity Invitational |
6. | 9 | | John Castetter | 33' 4 | May 11 | Panther Junior Varsity Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Eddie Greenlee | 32' 10 | May 14 | Ohio Capital Conference - Central |
8. | 10 | | Alex Botello | 30' 4.5 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
9. | 9 | | Garegin Soghomonyan | 29' 2 | Mar 31 | UA vs. Granville, Hilliard Davidson |
10. | 9 | | Thomas Harper | 29' 0 | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
11. | 11 | | Mason Louys | 27' 8 | Mar 31 | UA vs. Granville, Hilliard Davidson |
12. | 9 | | Michael Rizzoni | 27' 7.5 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
13. | 10 | | Drew Mayerson | 25' 6PR | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
14. | 9 | | Connor Murphy | 24' 2 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Caleb Wilt | 118' 3PR | Mar 31 | UA vs. Granville, Hilliard Davidson |
2. | 9 | | Eddie Greenlee | 110' 0 | May 14 | Ohio Capital Conference - Central |
3. | 12 | | Matthew Colachis | 98' 9PR | May 14 | Ohio Capital Conference - Central |
4. | 11 | | Michael Chene | 98' 1 | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
5. | 9 | | Garegin Soghomonyan | 94' 5 | Mar 31 | UA vs. Granville, Hilliard Davidson |
6. | 10 | | Alex Botello | 92' 0 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
7. | 12 | | Coleson Carmell | 91' 5PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
8. | 9 | | Thomas Harper | 83' 1 | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
9. | 9 | | Michael Rizzoni | 81' 0 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
10. | 11 | | Mason Louys | 73' 0PR | Mar 31 | UA vs. Granville, Hilliard Davidson |
11. | 9 | | John Castetter | 71' 9 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
12. | 10 | | Bradley Hall | 70' 2PR | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
13. | 9 | | Aaron Schieferstein | 63' 2PR | Mar 31 | UA vs. Granville, Hilliard Davidson |
14. | 9 | | AJ Cleveland | 57' 10 | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
15. | 10 | | Drew Mayerson | 56' 0PR | Mar 31 | UA vs. Granville, Hilliard Davidson |
16. | 9 | | Connor Murphy | 43' 9 | Mar 31 | UA vs. Granville, Hilliard Davidson |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Christian Matthews | 5' 8 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
| 11 | | Zane Laws | 5' 8 | May 2 | Gary Smith Invite |
3. | 10 | | Chandan Patel | 5' 4PR | May 8 | Larkin/Crosten Classic |
| 12 | | Clayton Harkey | 5' 4 | Mar 31 | UA vs. Granville, Hilliard Davidson |
5. | 11 | | Zachary Cartwright | 5' 2 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Liam Campbell | 12' 8PR | May 19 | D1 Central Division, District 2 Field |
2. | 12 | | Matthew Blossom | 12' 4PR | May 19 | D1 Central Division, District 2 Field |
3. | 12 | | Matthew Colachis | 10' 0 | Apr 10 | Panther Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Nathan Blossom | 9' 0PR | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
| 9 | | Garegin Soghomonyan | 9' 0 | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
6. | 10 | | Max Barnes | 8' 6PR | May 11 | Panther Junior Varsity Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Aaron Schieferstein | 6' 6 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
8. | 9 | | AJ Cleveland | 6' 0 | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Christian Matthews | 19' 5.5PR | May 14 | Ohio Capital Conference - Central |
2. | 10 | | Michael Smith | 18' 9.25PR | May 19 | D1 Central Division, District 2 Field |
3. | 9 | | Garegin Soghomonyan | 17' 4PR | May 14 | Ohio Capital Conference - Central |
4. | 11 | | Jack Schoning | 17' 0PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
5. | 9 | | Dylan Lewis | 16' 8 | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
| 11 | | Jimmy Smart | 16' 8PR | May 11 | Panther Junior Varsity Invitational |
7. | 12 | | Matthew Colachis | 16' 3PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
8. | 10 | | Mitchell Crawford | 16' 2.5 | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
9. | 9 | | Ben Hobson | 15' 8.5 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
10. | 9 | | Dexter Lewis | 15' 6.75PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
11. | 10 | | Alex Falk | 15' 1PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
12. | 11 | | Jason Chalmers | 14' 10.75PR | Mar 31 | UA vs. Granville, Hilliard Davidson |
13. | 10 | | Noah Blazek | 14' 10.5PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
14. | 9 | | Scott Raber | 14' 10PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
15. | 10 | | Jeffery Mueller | 14' 8.5 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
16. | 10 | | Julius Kratsch | 14' 6.5PR | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
17. | 10 | | Chase Hart | 14' 5 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
18. | 9 | | Manuel Tzagournis | 13' 5PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
| 10 | | Mike Pomerants | 13' 5 | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
20. | 10 | | Alex Atcheson | 13' 3.5PR | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
21. | 10 | | Daniel Geissel | 11' 7 | Apr 21 | UA at Worthington Kilbourne |
22. | 10 | | Robert Geil | 11' 1 | Mar 31 | UA vs. Granville, Hilliard Davidson |
|