Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2004
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Nate McCants
11.58
May 17
Wetschester Championshps
2.
11
Sean McCants
11.65
(1.3)
PR
May 28
NYSPHSAA Section 1 - State Qualifier
3.
10
David Nduka
11.74
PR
May 17
Wetschester Championshps
4.
11
Jeizzy Hernandez
12.78
(-1.6)
PR
May 9
Loucks Invitational
5.
-
Jj Hernandez
12.90
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
6.
-
Tyler Brissett
13.71
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Malik Boyd-Postell
23.40
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
2.
9
Nate McCants
23.66
(-.4)
May 9
Loucks Invitational
3.
10
Malik Boyd-Pastel
23.88
May 28
NYSPHSAA Section 1 - State Qualifier
4.
10
David Nduka
24.25
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
5.
11
Sean McCants
24.57
PR
May 17
Wetschester Championshps
6.
-
Jj Hernandez
25.65
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
7.
11
Jeizzy Hernandez
26.31
(1.4)
PR
May 9
Loucks Invitational
8.
10
Roman Gutierrez
27.81
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Malik Boyd-Pastel
52.89
May 9
Loucks Invitational
2.
10
Malik Boyd-Postell
53.72
May 17
Wetschester Championshps
3.
12
Stephen Ojeda
57.18
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
4.
12
Bryam Suqui
1:03.87
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
5.
10
Roman Gutierrez
1:04.45
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
6.
10
Miguel Gomez
1:05.83
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Adrian Ojeda
2:05.02
May 17
Wetschester Championshps
2.
10
Irwin Chantre
2:09.74
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
3.
11
Jonas Garcia
2:14.27
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
4.
10
Nikita Guglielmo
2:20.82
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
5.
11
Juan Lugo Valencia
2:22.24
Apr 15
Dennis Fulton Invitational
6.
12
Luke Saville
2:32.11
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Adrian Ojeda
4:45.08
PR
Apr 15
Dennis Fulton Invitational
2.
10
Nicholas Crino
4:53.22
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
3.
12
Robert Lovitch
5:05.35
PR
Apr 15
Dennis Fulton Invitational
4.
10
Nikita Guglielmo
5:27.17
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
5.
12
Luke Saville
5:31.72
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
6.
11
Matthew Garrison
5:38.26
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Nicholas Crino
10:13.95
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
2.
12
Robert Lovitch
10:48.37
PR
May 17
Wetschester Championshps
3.
12
Adrian Ojeda
11:07.91
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
4.
11
Matthew Garrison
11:38.93
PR
Apr 15
Dennis Fulton Invitational
5.
10
Nikita Guglielmo
11:43.30
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Zyion Howe
19.74
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
2.
10
Tyger Winston
21.10
PR
Apr 15
Dennis Fulton Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Zyion Howe
1:07.84
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Adrian Ojeda
6:43.14
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
12
Adrian Ojeda
10:27.13
PR
May 28
NYSPHSAA Section 1 - State Qualifier
4x100 Relay
1.
Nate McCants
Edward Fisher
David Nduka
Malik Boyd-Postell
46.22
Apr 15
Dennis Fulton Invitational
2.
Nate McCants
Edward Fisher
Sean McCants
David Nduka
46.55
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
47.30
May 17
Wetschester Championshps
4.
-
Nate McCants
Tyger Winston
Malik Boyd-Pastel
Anthony Mubiala
47.43
Apr 18
New York Relays
5.
-
Jeizzy Hernandez
David Nduka
Sean McCants
CJ Layne
48.63
Apr 18
New York Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Miguel Gomez
Bryam Suqui
Matthew Straub
Andrew Smiley
3:38.34
May 9
Loucks Invitational
2.
Stephen Ojeda
Zyion Howe
Tyger Winston
Anthony Mubiala
3:47.06
Apr 15
Dennis Fulton Invitational
3.
-
Malik Boyd-Pastel
Stephen Ojeda
Tyger Winston
Zyion Howe
3:49.16
Apr 18
New York Relays
4.
-
Malik Boyd-Pastel
Pedro Marshall
David Nduka
Nikita Guglielmo
3:54.42
May 9
Loucks Invitational
5.
Zyion Howe
Tyger Winston
Stephen Ojeda
Daniel Castro
3:56.98
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
6.
-
Bryam Suqui
Jonas Garcia
Daniel Castro
CJ Layne
4:00.64
Apr 18
New York Relays
7.
-
Daniel Castro
Jonas Garcia
Adrian Ojeda
Zyion Howe
4:07.50
May 9
Loucks Invitational
8.
-
Relay Team
4:12.19
May 9
Loucks Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Nicholas Crino
Jonas Garcia
Robert Lovitch
Adrian Ojeda
8:54.63
Apr 15
Dennis Fulton Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
9:03.86
May 28
NYSPHSAA Section 1 - State Qualifier
3.
-
Malik Boyd-Pastel
Nicholas Crino
Jonas Garcia
Robert Lovitch
9:04.91
May 9
Loucks Invitational
4.
Jonas Garcia
Juan Lugo Valencia
Pedro Marshall
Matthew Garrison
9:07.73
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
5.
-
Nicholas Crino
Adrian Ojeda
Jonas Garcia
Robert Lovitch
9:09.07
Apr 18
New York Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Nikita Guglielmo
Tyger Winston
Malik Boyd-Pastel
Nicholas Crino
12:07.10
May 9
Loucks Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Tyler Brissett
29' 1.75
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
2.
11
Jeizzy Hernandez
27' 7.25
PR
Apr 15
Dennis Fulton Invitational
3.
-
Jj Hernandez
27' 5.5
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
Tyler Brissett
76' 0
PR
Apr 15
Dennis Fulton Invitational
2.
9
Pedro Marshall
57' 7
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Malik Boyd-Postell
5' 6
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
2.
10
Edward Fisher
5' 4
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Christopher Elliot
11' 0
May 28
NYSPHSAA Section 1 - State Qualifier
Long Jump
1.
10
Edward Fisher
20' 3.75
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
2.
10
David Nduka
18' 5.5
PR
Apr 15
Dennis Fulton Invitational
3.
12
Anthony Mubiala
16' 6.25
(2.2)
PR
May 9
Loucks Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Edward Fisher
41' 4
PR
Apr 15
Dennis Fulton Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Lauren Woods
13.65
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
2.
9
Lauren Reid
14.44
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
3.
11
Alexis Attonito
14.49
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
4.
11
Azania German
15.10
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
5.
-
Katherine Abreu
15.54
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
6.
-
Genesis Quezada
16.08
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Lauren Woods
27.52
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
2.
11
Lizzet Magana-Rivas
28.20
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
3.
12
Olivia Powell
29.46
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
4.
11
Alexis Attonito
29.65
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
5.
-
Gabby Nobile
30.87
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Lauren Woods
1:01.26
May 28
NYSPHSAA Section 1 - State Qualifier
2.
12
Olivia Powell
1:09.19
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
3.
12
Jessica Sheridan
1:09.71
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
4.
11
Katherine Suqui
1:13.57
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
5.
11
Alexis Attonito
1:15.26
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
6.
-
Gabby Nobile
1:16.05
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Lauren Woods
2:25.58
PR
May 17
Wetschester Championshps
2.
11
Kaleigh D'Arcy
2:28.38
May 28
NYSPHSAA Section 1 - State Qualifier
3.
10
Caitlin O'Leary
2:34.04
PR
Apr 15
Dennis Fulton Invitational
4.
10
Danielle Okun
2:41.17
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
5.
11
Cardon Furry
2:44.03
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
6.
11
Lizzet Magana-Rivas
2:47.01
PR
May 9
Loucks Invitational
7.
9
Jasmine Baez
2:48.74
Apr 15
Dennis Fulton Invitational
8.
10
Revital Aloni
2:53.06
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
9.
9
Sasha Marshall
2:59.90
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
1500 Meters
1.
10
Caitlin O'Leary
5:21.98
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
2.
10
Julianne Tung
5:24.21
PR
Apr 15
Dennis Fulton Invitational
3.
12
Edith Hernandez
5:39.44
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
4.
11
Sinead Hunt
5:41.70
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
5.
9
Jaclyn Tung
6:08.93
PR
Apr 15
Dennis Fulton Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
10
Julianne Tung
11:59.70
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
2.
11
Sinead Hunt
12:10.18
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kaleigh D'Arcy
20.29
(.4)
May 28
NYSPHSAA Section 1 - State Qualifier
2.
9
Sasha Marshall
20.40
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
3.
11
Lizzet Magana-Rivas
21.50
(-3.0)
PR
May 9
Loucks Invitational
4.
-
Sarah Cassidy
22.64
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Edith Hernandez
1:22.43
PR
Apr 15
Dennis Fulton Invitational
2.
-
Sarah Cassidy
1:23.64
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
3.
11
Katherine Suqui
1:25.94
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Cardon Furry
8:34.94
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
57.78
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
2.
Melina Africano
Lauren Reid
Azania German
Gabby Paese Nobile
57.80
Apr 15
Dennis Fulton Invitational
3.
-
Lauren Reid
Jordyn Fields
Janae Allen
Gabby Nobile
58.77
Apr 18
New York Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Lauren Woods
Julianne Tung
Caitlin O'Leary
Olivia Powell
4:24.82
May 9
Loucks Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
4:33.62
May 17
Wetschester Championshps
3.
-
Caitlin O'Leary
Julianne Tung
Revital Aloni
Gabby Nobile
4:34.86
May 9
Loucks Invitational
4.
Lauren Woods
Olivia Powell
Julianne Tung
Jasmine Baez
4:39.01
Apr 15
Dennis Fulton Invitational
5.
-
Olivia Powell
Kaleigh D'Arcy
Danielle Okun
Jasmine Baez
4:42.66
Apr 18
New York Relays
6.
Olivia Powell
Edith Hernandez
Revital Aloni
Danielle Okun
4:45.74
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Lauren Woods
Julianne Tung
Caitlin O'Leary
Edith Hernandez
10:14.65
May 9
Loucks Invitational
2.
Julianne Tung
Caitlin O'Leary
Lauren Woods
Kaleigh D'Arcy
10:21.65
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
3.
-
Caitlin O'Leary
Julianne Tung
Sinead Hunt
Edith Hernandez
10:44.27
Apr 18
New York Relays
4.
Danielle Okun
Kaleigh D'Arcy
Cardon Furry
Katherine Suqui
11:19.23
Apr 15
Dennis Fulton Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Lauren Woods
Melina Africano
Olivia Powell
Lauren Reid
4:36.69
Apr 18
New York Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Caitlin O'Leary
Revital Aloni
Danielle Okun
Julianne Tung
14:02.89
May 9
Loucks Invitational
2.
-
Edith Hernandez
Kaleigh D'Arcy
Olivia Powell
Sinead Hunt
14:24.31
May 9
Loucks Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Sasha Marshall
24' 10.5
PR
May 9
Loucks Invitational
2.
11
Kaleigh D'Arcy
24' 5.5
May 9
Loucks Invitational
3.
9
Lauren Reid
23' 10
Apr 15
Dennis Fulton Invitational
4.
11
Lizzet Magana-Rivas
17' 8.75
PR
May 9
Loucks Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Sasha Marshall
48' 8
Apr 15
Dennis Fulton Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Kaleigh D'Arcy
4' 6
Apr 15
Dennis Fulton Invitational
2.
9
Sasha Marshall
4' 4.75
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
3.
11
Katherine Suqui
4' 0
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
4.
11
Lizzet Magana-Rivas
3' 10.5
PR
May 9
Loucks Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
9
Gabrielle Lepe
7' 0
PR
Apr 15
Dennis Fulton Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Kaleigh D'Arcy
13' 9
May 28
NYSPHSAA Section 1 - State Qualifier
2.
11
Lizzet Magana-Rivas
12' 8.75
PR
May 9
Loucks Invitational
3.
9
Sasha Marshall
12' 2.5
May 9
Loucks Invitational
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
11
Kaleigh D'Arcy
2152
PR
May 28
NYSPHSAA Section 1 - State Qualifier
2.
9
Sasha Marshall
1620
PR
Apr 28
Section 1 League Championships
3.
11
Lizzet Magana-Rivas
1492
PR
May 9
Loucks Invitational
*Recent improvement