Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1982
1981
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1966
Indoor
2014
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Marquies Sayyid
11.45
(3.6)
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
2.
11
Earl Moseby
11.58
(2.4)
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
3.
12
Anthony Sewell
11.60
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
4.
10
Lefawo Mahloele
11.81
(2.4)
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
5.
11
Thomas Leon
12.17
(-1.1)
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
6.
10
Blake Bell
12.46
PR
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
7.
11
Ethan Aboumrad
12.65
(-1.9)
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
8.
10
Thomas Reeves
13.05
(-1.9)
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
9.
9
Joshua Freitas
13.17
(-2.1)
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
10.
10
Victor Samara
13.30
(-1.9)
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
11.
10
Alejandro Gonzalez
13.45
(6.0)
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
12.
10
Adam Zhu
13.55
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
13.
10
Chad Hemmig
13.85
(-2.1)
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
14.
11
Tyler Meadows
14.08
(4.2)
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
15.
10
Lucas Williams
14.17
(-2.1)
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
16.
9
Edward Young
14.83
(-2.1)
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
17.
10
Andy Tran
15.11
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
18.
9
Avery Kempton
16.19
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
200 Meters
1.
12
Anthony Sewell
22.91
(2.4)
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
2.
12
Marquies Sayyid
23.36
(2.5)
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
3.
11
Earl Moseby
24.09
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
4.
10
Lefawo Mahloele
24.80
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
5.
11
Thomas Leon
25.14
(-1.3)
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
6.
10
Samuel DeCosta
25.34
PR
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
7.
10
Jason Van Bladel
25.67
PR
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
8.
10
Blake Bell
25.69
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
9.
11
Ethan Aboumrad
25.83
(-1.9)
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
10.
9
Joshua Freitas
26.50
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
11.
10
Diego Wilde
26.52
(-1.9)
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
12.
10
Ethan Dreger
27.17
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
13.
10
Chad Hemmig
27.60
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
14.
9
Avery Kempton
28.63
(-.2)
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
15.
10
Alejandro Gonzalez
28.68
(-.2)
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
16.
9
Edward Young
30.21
(-.2)
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
400 Meters
1.
12
Alec Foster
48.10
PR
May 28
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions
2.
12
Johnathan Banales
51.84
PR
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
3.
10
Lefawo Mahloele
52.90
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
4.
9
Benjamin Hatch
55.28
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
5.
10
Samuel DeCosta
56.08
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
6.
10
Jason Van Bladel
57.30
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
7.
10
Diego Wilde
57.90
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
8.
10
Ethan Dreger
59.47
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
9.
9
Adam Willey
1:04.98
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
800 Meters
1.
12
Leo Skellenger
2:01.93
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
2.
10
John Bennett
2:03.53
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
3.
10
Christopher Kilday
2:03.58
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
4.
11
Samuel Jeppson
2:04.90
PR
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
5.
11
Cameron Priest
2:09.07
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
6.
9
Caleb Hardesty
2:09.52
PR
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
7.
11
Alex Hattori
2:10.36
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
8.
9
Joshua White
2:14.96
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
9.
10
Fillan Swift
2:15.97
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
10.
9
Julian Galicia Thomas
2:25.22
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
11.
9
Dylan Greenly
2:26.54
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
12.
11
Peter Vance
2:30.21
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
13.
10
Alexander Bass
2:33.98
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
14.
10
Hunter Woffinden
2:42.15
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
1600 Meters
1.
10
John Bennett
4:22.56
May 21
NCS Tri-Valley
2.
12
Leo Skellenger
4:28.09
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
3.
11
Samuel Jeppson
4:32.74
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
4.
11
Cameron Priest
4:37.90
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
5.
10
Christopher Kilday
4:40.48
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
6.
9
Cameron Meier
4:41.75
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
7.
9
Matthew Reddick
4:42.50
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
8.
11
Alex Hattori
4:42.63
PR
Apr 8
Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena
9.
9
Caleb Hardesty
4:43.05
PR
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
10.
10
Kinaar Desai
4:43.64
PR
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
11.
9
Tyler Hattori
4:46.60
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
12.
11
David Wang
4:48.29
PR
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
13.
10
Fillan Swift
4:52.72
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
14.
9
Julian Galicia Thomas
4:55.40
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
15.
9
Dylan Greenly
4:55.84
PR
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
16.
11
Ben Dupuis
4:56.7h
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
17.
10
Andrew Walker
4:57.01
PR
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
18.
9
Joshua White
4:57.10
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
19.
9
Shlok Bansal
5:01.78
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
20.
9
Kevin Plant
5:17.12
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
21.
10
Alexander Bass
5:22.69
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
22.
11
Peter Vance
5:24.17
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
23.
9
Noah Van Atta
5:24.2h
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
24.
9
Andrew Lau
5:33.37
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
25.
9
Connor Crampton
5:36.90
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
26.
11
Samuel Knuth
5:41.19
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
27.
10
Nicolas Macchioni
5:41.59
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
28.
10
Hunter Woffinden
5:42.36
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
3200 Meters
1.
12
Leo Skellenger
9:31.27
PR
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
2.
10
John Bennett
9:32.31
May 28
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions
3.
11
Samuel Jeppson
9:57.85
PR
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
4.
11
Cameron Priest
9:58.89
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
5.
10
Christopher Kilday
10:04.52
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
6.
11
Alex Hattori
10:11.88
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
7.
9
Cameron Meier
10:14.70
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
8.
10
Kinaar Desai
10:18.82
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
9.
9
Matthew Reddick
10:19.52
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
10.
9
Tyler Hattori
10:21.45
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
11.
9
Caleb Hardesty
10:23.55
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
12.
11
David Wang
10:26.09
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
13.
10
Fillan Swift
10:33.17
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
14.
11
Ben Dupuis
10:44.06
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
15.
9
Julian Galicia Thomas
10:44.35
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
16.
10
Andrew Walker
10:45.25
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
17.
9
Dylan Greenly
10:46.62
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
18.
9
Joshua White
10:49.38
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
19.
9
Kevin Plant
11:03.10
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
20.
9
Shlok Bansal
11:03.27
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
21.
11
Peter Vance
11:39.77
PR
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
22.
9
Andrew Lau
11:53.44
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
23.
11
Samuel Knuth
12:12.38
PR
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
24.
10
Nicolas Macchioni
12:29.51
PR
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Gustav Sjogreen
17.36
(1.2)
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
2.
10
Matthew Stepanek
17.73
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Gustav Sjogreen
43.50
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
2.
10
Jared Madar
46.27
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
10
Matthew Stepanek
46.27
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
4.
10
Jason Van Bladel
48.53
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
5.
10
Chad Hemmig
49.73
PR
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
6.
12
Joshua Lewczyk
49.83
PR
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
7.
9
Gage Tramayne
50.07
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
8.
9
Ian Ritchie
53.71
PR
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
4x100 Relay
1.
Marquies Sayyid
Alec Foster
Earl Moseby
Anthony Sewell
42.97
May 28
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions
2.
Relay Team
43.23
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:29.60
May 21
NCS Tri-Valley
4x800 Relay
1.
Samuel Jeppson
Cameron Priest
Caleb Hardesty
Christopher Kilday
8:28.82
May 28
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
John Bennett
Christopher Kilday
Samuel Jeppson
Leo Skellenger
11:34.14
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
2.
Kinaar Desai
Alex Hattori
Ben Dupuis
Cameron Priest
12:02.26
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
3.
9
Tyler Hattori
Caleb Hardesty
Matthew Reddick
Cameron Meier
12:07.13
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
4.
9
Joshua White
Kevin Plant
Dylan Greenly
Julian Galicia-Thomas
12:37.66
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Mark Silverthorn
49' 5
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
2.
10
Nicholas Ng
35' 8
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
3.
10
Christopher Irwin
35' 5.5
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
4.
9
Nicholas Puso
34' 3
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
5.
10
Zachary Stewart
29' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Oliver Grajeda
55' 6.25
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
2.
10
Mark Silverthorn
44' 3.5
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
3.
11
Samuel Guasch
44' 0
PR
May 21
NCS Tri-Valley
4.
-
So Silverthorn
40' 2.5
PR
Mar 12
Albany High Bay Area Throwdown!
5.
10
Christopher Irwin
34' 3
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
6.
10
Nicholas Ng
33' 1
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
7.
12
Dylanger Rucker
29' 2.5
PR
Mar 12
Albany High Bay Area Throwdown!
8.
12
Michael Branco-Katcher
25' 0
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Oliver Grajeda
142' 1
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
2.
11
Christian Mohler
137' 6
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
3.
10
Mark Silverthorn
124' 1
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
4.
-
So Silverthorn
116' 9
PR
Mar 12
Albany High Bay Area Throwdown!
5.
11
Samuel Guasch
103' 3.75
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
6.
12
Dylanger Rucker
85' 8
PR
Mar 12
Albany High Bay Area Throwdown!
7.
10
Nicholas Ng
81' 11
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
8.
10
Christopher Irwin
79' 2
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
9.
12
Michael Branco-Katcher
65' 6.5
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
10.
10
Zachary Stewart
63' 6.5
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
11.
9
Nicholas Puso
56' 9
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Jackson Wysock
5' 11
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
2.
10
Javier Guerra
5' 8
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
3.
9
Marcus Shephard
5' 6
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
10
Thomas Reeves
5' 6
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
5.
10
Finnegan Schroeder
5' 4
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
Pole Vault
1.
10
Grant Blockley
12' 0
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
2.
11
Blake Downey
11' 1
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
3.
10
Geno Murphy
10' 0
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
4.
9
Ryan Stear
9' 6
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
5.
10
Jett Sevilla
7' 6
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
6.
9
James Wagenblast
6' 6
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Javier Guerra
21' 0
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
2.
10
Thomas Reeves
19' 5
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
3.
10
Finnegan Schroeder
17' 2.75
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
4.
11
Ethan Brice
17' 2
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
5.
9
Marcus Shephard
16' 1.75
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ethan Brice
35' 5
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
2.
10
Matthew Stepanek
35' 3
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
3.
11
Mitchell Moore
34' 10
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Pamela White
12.22
(.7)
May 28
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions
2.
9
Lindsey Philips
13.18
(3.9)
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
3.
10
Cassidy Bates
13.43
(1.4)
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
4.
12
Kelly Perrault
13.83
(-2.1)
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
5.
10
Jasmine Suarez
14.10
PR
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
6.
9
Clara Crittenden
14.21
(-2.1)
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
7.
9
Eva Salazar
14.29
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
8.
9
Chloe Stanford
14.33
(-1.0)
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
9.
10
Raenelli Orlino
15.10
(1.5)
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
10.
11
Laura Forby
15.34
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
11.
9
Malia Mau
15.60
(-.6)
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
12.
9
Avery Perreault
15.65
(-.6)
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
13.
10
Diana Salguero
16.09
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Pamela White
25.02
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
2.
9
Lindsey Philips
27.47
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
3.
10
Cassidy Bates
27.99
(-.3)
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
4.
10
Jasmine Suarez
29.14
PR
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
5.
9
Clara Crittenden
29.23
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
6.
9
Eva Salazar
29.70
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
7.
10
Katelyn Hinds
30.36
(-2.1)
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
8.
10
Alyssa Nava
30.71
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
9.
10
Kira Karter
31.04
(-2.1)
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
10.
10
Lexie Homen
31.76
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
11.
11
Laura Forby
32.38
(-1.6)
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
12.
9
Avery Perreault
32.45
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
13.
10
Raenelli Orlino
32.83
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
14.
9
Malia Mau
33.44
(-1.6)
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
15.
10
Diana Salguero
33.81
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Kaila Kheirolomoom
1:07.12
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
2.
10
Alyssa Nava
1:09.14
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
3.
10
Lexie Homen
1:09.17
PR
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
4.
10
Katelyn Hinds
1:09.60
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
5.
12
Morgan Leonard
1:10.02
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
6.
12
Jordan Stewart
1:11.34
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
800 Meters
1.
12
Megan McCandless
2:19.39
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
2.
9
Gracie Dupuis
2:23.22
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
3.
9
Colleen McCandless
2:27.67
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
4.
9
Kaylie Lawsen
2:32.97
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
5.
12
Jordan Stewart
2:35.99
PR
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
6.
12
Taylor Lawsen
2:36.18
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
7.
12
Morgan Leonard
2:38.21
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
8.
12
Katie Reddick
2:50.10
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
9.
10
Meenakshi Singhal
3:05.45
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
1600 Meters
1.
12
Megan McCandless
4:49.87
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
2.
9
Colleen McCandless
5:03.13
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
3.
12
Taylor Lawsen
5:08.57
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
4.
9
Gracie Dupuis
5:09.23
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
5.
9
Kalea Bartolotto
5:25.41
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
6.
9
Kinga Bihari
5:26.73
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
7.
9
Daisy Guinchard
5:27.43
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
8.
9
Kaylie Lawsen
5:28.47
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
9.
12
Katie Reddick
5:58.31
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
10.
10
Meenakshi Singhal
6:30.63
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
11.
9
Mya Voigtsberger
6:44.3h
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
3200 Meters
1.
12
Megan McCandless
10:24.59
PR
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
2.
9
Colleen McCandless
10:49.80
May 28
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions
3.
9
Gracie Dupuis
11:01.62
PR
May 28
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions
4.
9
Kinga Bihari
11:15.40
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
5.
9
Kalea Bartolotto
11:38.23
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
6.
12
Taylor Lawsen
11:48.37
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
7.
9
Kaylie Lawsen
11:55.14
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
8.
9
Daisy Guinchard
12:27.04
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
9.
12
Katie Reddick
12:49.30
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
10.
10
Lindy Girardelli
14:21.63
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
11.
10
Meenakshi Singhal
14:29.00
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
12.
9
Mya Voigtsberger
14:46.85
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Ashley Cole
16.72
(.7)
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
2.
10
Kylie Moore
17.42
(.7)
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
3.
12
Katherine Johnson
17.91
PR
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
4.
9
Chloe Stanford
18.40
(.6)
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
5.
9
Mychaela Thomas
18.82
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
6.
10
Rachel Sylwester
18.85
(.6)
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
7.
9
Jessica Guzzo
18.86
(.6)
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
8.
12
Lauren Sandy
18.96
(-.9)
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
9.
9
Layla Yassin
18.98
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
10.
10
Gabriella Bond
19.03
(.6)
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
11.
10
Sarah Ng
19.11
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
12.
10
Kendra Battle
19.61
PR
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
13.
10
Hannah Sevilla
19.67
PR
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
14.
10
Callie Grundherr
19.70
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
15.
10
Willow Ayres
20.02
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
16.
10
Sheridan Peters
20.06
(1.6)
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
17.
10
Haleigh Grundherr
20.70
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
18.
11
Andrea Sommer
21.02
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
19.
11
Madison O'Brien
21.12
(.7)
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
20.
10
Peyton Fields
21.22
(1.6)
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
21.
9
Chloe Wilson
21.58
(1.5)
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
22.
11
Olivia Humphreys
23.50
(.7)
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
23.
10
Georgia Higgins
24.17
(.7)
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Kylie Moore
47.92
PR
May 21
NCS Tri-Valley
2.
10
Ashley Cole
48.09
May 21
NCS Tri-Valley
3.
12
Katherine Johnson
51.42
PR
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
4.
10
Kaila Kheirolomoom
51.84
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
5.
12
Lauren Sandy
51.93
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
6.
9
Mychaela Thomas
52.69
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
7.
10
Rachel Sylwester
53.13
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
8.
9
Chloe Stanford
55.39
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
9.
10
Callie Grundherr
55.66
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
10.
10
Kendra Battle
55.79
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
11.
10
Hannah Sevilla
55.88
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
12.
10
Sarah Ng
56.88
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
13.
9
Layla Yassin
57.06
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
14.
9
Jessica Guzzo
57.28
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
15.
10
Haleigh Grundherr
1:01.34
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
16.
10
Willow Ayres
1:01.43
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
17.
11
Andrea Sommer
1:04.90
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
18.
11
Madison O'Brien
1:06.37
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
19.
11
Olivia Humphreys
1:08.07
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
20.
10
Peyton Fields
1:10.11
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
21.
10
Georgia Higgins
1:10.83
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
55.10
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:20.23
May 21
NCS Tri-Valley
4x800 Relay
1.
Kalea Bartolotto
Kinga Bihari
Katie Reddick
Taylor Lawsen
10:13.77
May 28
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions
4x1600 Relay
1.
Megan McCandless
Taylor Lawsen
Gracie Dupuis
Kinga Bihari
21:09.94
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Colleen McCandless
Gracie Dupuis
Taylor Lawsen
Megan McCandless
12:45.49
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
2.
Colleen McCandless
Taylor Lawsen
Gracie Dupuis
Megan McCandless
12:57.61
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
3.
Katie Reddick
Kylie Moore
Kaylie Lawsen
Kinga Bihari
14:11.50
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Pamela White
35' 11.75
PR
May 21
NCS Tri-Valley
2.
10
Emily March
31' 11
May 21
NCS Tri-Valley
3.
11
Nicole Adams
29' 0
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
4.
11
Holly Julson
20' 4
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
5.
10
Morgan Waugh
19' 10
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
6.
10
Josephine Clements-Cain
19' 8
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
7.
10
Cassie Pierce
19' 7
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
8.
10
Kaitlyn Thomas
19' 2
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
9.
11
Renee Smith
19' 1
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
10.
10
Kaeli St Amant
14' 2
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Emily March
114' 6
May 28
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions
2.
11
Nicole Adams
90' 8
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
3.
12
Brianna Lima
73' 4
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
4.
12
Makayla Wong
72' 10.5
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
5.
10
Morgan Waugh
70' 2
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
6.
11
Sarah Passannante
65' 8
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
7.
11
Renee Smith
60' 7
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
8.
12
Mikaela Honeycutt
52' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
9.
10
Josephine Clements-Cain
50' 6.5
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
10.
10
Cassie Pierce
50' 3
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
11.
10
Kaitlyn Thomas
44' 5.5
PR
May 7
EBAL Championship Trials
12.
11
Holly Julson
39' 9.5
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
13.
10
Kaeli St Amant
38' 1
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
High Jump
1.
12
Courtney Offil
5' 0
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
2.
10
Nicole Bartels
4' 2
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
10
Daisy Armanding
4' 2
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
Pole Vault
1.
11
Lauren Stuart
9' 0
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
2.
12
Katherine Johnson
8' 0
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
10
Sarah Ng
8' 0
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
4.
12
Lauren Bueno
7' 11
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
5.
12
Anna O'Brien
7' 6
PR
Mar 5
Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance
6.
12
Shastina Wilson
7' 5
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
7.
10
Kendra Battle
7' 0
PR
Apr 23
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
10
Sheridan Peters
7' 0
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
9.
11
Julia Persaud
6' 6
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
11
Catherine Ng
6' 6
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
10
Gabriella Bond
6' 6
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
Long Jump
1.
10
Daisy Armanding
14' 0.25
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
2.
10
Nicole Bartels
13' 6.5
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
3.
10
Savannah Wysock
12' 11.5
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
4.
10
Callie Grundherr
11' 9
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
5.
10
Willow Ayres
10' 3.5
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
6.
10
Molly Wharton
8' 11
PR
Apr 16
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
Triple Jump
1.
10
Daisy Armanding
30' 5.75
(3.3)
PR
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
2.
10
Nicole Bartels
29' 8
(1.8)
May 14
EBAL Championship Finals
*Recent improvement