Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jacob Rutter
12.01
May 17
Morris County Championships
2.
10
Joseph Pinelli
12.11
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
3.
10
Christopher Kopreski
12.26
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
4.
12
George Zutell
12.35
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
5.
9
Joseph Vazquez
12.94
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
6.
10
Jack Layfield
12.97
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
7.
10
Michael Zeliff
13.08
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
8.
10
Kymarli Fisher
13.11
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
9.
9
Dan Murphy
13.18
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
10.
10
Reno Malanga
13.31
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
11.
9
Alexander DiPaolo
13.58
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
12.
9
Ethan Cherubain
13.63
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
13.
9
Joel Bradshaw
13.66
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
14.
10
Hunter Booth
13.93
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
15.
10
Jack Matthews
14.08
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
16.
10
Keaton Calderwood
14.20
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
17.
9
Alexander Vitali
14.23
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
18.
9
Matt Bohr
14.58
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
19.
9
Ryan Burns
14.63
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
20.
10
Quinn Monday
14.68
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
21.
9
Aiden Casey
17.62
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Joseph Pinelli
24.63
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
2.
10
Christopher Kopreski
24.93
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
3.
11
Drew Munley
25.49
May 17
Morris County Championships
4.
10
Hunter Parrao
25.63
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
5.
10
Jack Layfield
26.15
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
6.
9
Butynes Mitch
26.41
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
9
Joseph Vazquez
26.41
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
8.
10
Michael Zeliff
26.88
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
9.
9
Dan Murphy
27.05
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
10.
10
Reno Malanga
28.44
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
11.
9
Joel Bradshaw
28.47
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
12.
9
Alexander DiPaolo
29.00
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
13.
10
Jack Matthews
29.01
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
14.
10
Keaton Calderwood
29.20
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
15.
9
Alexander Vitali
29.26
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
16.
10
Hunter Booth
29.57
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
17.
9
Matt Bohr
30.39
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
18.
9
Ryan Burns
31.36
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
19.
9
Aiden Casey
41.43
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Joseph Pinelli
52.70
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
2.
11
Kevin Ramos
53.20
May 17
Morris County Championships
3.
10
Hunter Parrao
55.69
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
4.
12
Duncan Mergen
56.20
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
5.
9
Butynes Mitch
56.39
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Kevin Ramos
2:00.69
May 17
Morris County Championships
2.
12
Conor McLaughlin
2:03.43
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
3.
12
Duncan Mergen
2:04.91
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
4.
9
Ryan Carnatz
2:16.12
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
5.
9
Kyle Demarest
2:21.52
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
6.
10
Victor Cochrane
2:22.16
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
7.
10
Michael Harris
2:22.20
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
8.
10
John Gibbons
2:25.57
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
9.
10
Zachary Dolan
2:29.91
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
10.
9
Ben Rooney
2:34.16
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
11.
10
Neil MacIntyre
2:38.02
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
12.
9
Vincent Vuskalns
2:39.37
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
13.
10
Deiniol McGovern
2:40.63
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
14.
9
Michael Huizenga
2:42.05
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Conor McLaughlin
4:43.31
May 17
Morris County Championships
2.
12
Caleb Hafen
4:45.84
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
3.
9
Ryan Carnatz
4:45.98
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
4.
10
Victor Cochrane
5:06.12
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
5.
10
Michael Harris
5:09.14
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
6.
10
John Gibbons
5:12.19
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
7.
9
Ben Rooney
5:32.79
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
8.
10
Zachary Dolan
5:34.56
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
9.
10
Deiniol McGovern
5:44.58
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
10.
9
Michael Huizenga
5:46.57
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
11.
9
Vincent Vuskalns
5:50.67
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
12.
10
Neil MacIntyre
6:02.89
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
3200 Meters
1.
9
Ryan Carnatz
10:21.05
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
2.
12
Tristan Ackerman
10:22.14
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Jehlan Williamson
20.02
May 17
Morris County Championships
2.
9
Ethan Cherubain
21.09
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Christian Trimarchi
1:04.40
May 5
Morris County Relays
11
Alec DiLullo
1:04.40
May 17
Morris County Championships
3.
11
Doug Krentz
1:09.97
PR
May 5
Morris County Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Solomon Holzworth
George Zutell
Ken Copen
Mahir Kabir
47.52
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
2.
Relay Team
47.65
May 5
Morris County Relays
3.
Jack Layfield
Jacob Rutter
John Starrs
Michael Zeliff
49.61
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Christopher Kopreski
Joseph Pinelli
Hunter Parrao
Jacob Rutter
1:38.60
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
2.
Relay Team
1:39.09
Apr 30
Randolph Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:40.11
Apr 30
Randolph Relays
2.
Duncan Mergen
Alec DiLullo
Joseph Pinelli
Kevin Ramos
3:41.26
May 17
Morris County Championships
3.
Jehlan Williamson
Michael Zeliff
Hunter Parrao
Joseph Pinelli
3:46.71
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
4.
Duncan Mergen
Christian Trimarchi
Hunter Parrao
Ken Copen
3:51.98
Apr 30
Randolph Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Duncan Mergen
Caleb Hafen
Conor McLaughlin
Kevin Ramos
8:32.86
Apr 30
Randolph Relays
2.
Kevin Ramos
Caleb Hafen
Duncan Mergen
Conor McLaughlin
8:35.25
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
3.
Relay Team
9:19.68
Apr 30
Randolph Relays
4.
Tristan Ackerman
Zachary Dolan
Evan Carpenter
John Gibbons
9:25.75
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
5.
Zachary Dolan
John Gibbons
Neil MacIntyre
Deiniol McGovern
10:13.24
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
19:22.62
Apr 30
Randolph Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Ryan Carnatz
Christopher Kopreski
Joseph Pinelli
Jacob Rutter
3:55.42
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
2.
Hunter Parrao
Doug Krentz
Solomon Holzworth
Conor McLaughlin
3:57.04
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
3.
Relay Team
4:15.27
May 5
Morris County Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:12.07
May 5
Morris County Relays
2.
Ryan Carnatz
Victor Cochrane
Michael Harris
Joseph Pinelli
11:57.00
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
3.
John Gibbons
Neil MacIntyre
Deiniol McGovern
Hunter Parrao
13:00.59
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:18.95
Apr 30
Randolph Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Greg Weiss
45' 4
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
2.
12
Noah Radley
44' 6
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
3.
12
Will Modla
37' 2.75
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
4.
11
Tim Ashton
36' 9
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
5.
12
Thomas Galayda
34' 10.25
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
6.
11
Taylor Parkinson-Gee
34' 8
May 5
Morris County Relays
7.
9
David Huizenga
32' 11.5
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
8.
9
Brian Cherifii
32' 8.5
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
9.
9
Vincent Vuskalns
30' 8.25
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
10.
9
Justin Webster
29' 2.5
PR
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
11.
9
Michael Brown
26' 4.25
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
12.
11
Vivek Mallamparti
26' 4
PR
Apr 30
Randolph Relays
13.
12
Kody Banda
25' 8.5
PR
Apr 30
Randolph Relays
14.
12
George Zutell
25' 3.75
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Greg Weiss
132' 2
PR
Apr 30
Randolph Relays
2.
12
Noah Radley
131' 1
PR
Jun 4
NJSIAA Group 3 State Championships
3.
12
Thomas Galayda
116' 3
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
4.
9
David Huizenga
109' 11
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
5.
11
Mark Marschall
96' 1
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
6.
9
Brian Cherifii
87' 4
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
7.
12
Nicholas Lusskin
75' 9
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
8.
9
Justin Webster
72' 10
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
9.
11
Vivek Mallamparti
66' 11
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
10.
9
Michael Brown
54' 9
PR
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Jake Rosenbaum
135' 10
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
2.
11
Mark Marschall
129' 2
Apr 30
Randolph Relays
3.
12
Michael Seiz
108' 3
PR
May 5
Morris County Relays
4.
11
Mark Maroney
95' 10
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
5.
11
Zach Fuchs
95' 2
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
6.
9
Justin Webster
92' 8
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
7.
9
David Huizenga
90' 3
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
8.
11
Matthew Konop
82' 3
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
9.
12
Thomas Galayda
80' 0
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Ethan Simpson
5' 4
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
10
John Starrs
5' 4
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
3.
11
Robert Vette
5' 2
Apr 30
Randolph Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Caleb Hafen
10' 0
May 17
Morris County Championships
2.
11
Brandon Belen
8' 6
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
3.
10
Quinn Monday
8' 0
May 5
Morris County Relays
4.
11
Justin Mudryk
7' 0
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Solomon Holzworth
18' 10.75
May 5
Morris County Relays
2.
11
Ethan Simpson
17' 10.75
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
3.
11
Robert Vette
17' 3
May 17
Morris County Championships
4.
10
John Starrs
17' 0.5
PR
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
5.
11
Matthew Humm
16' 4
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
6.
10
Jack Starrs
15' 8.5
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
7.
9
Butynes Mitch
15' 4.5
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Solomon Holzworth
37' 6
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
2.
11
Ethan Simpson
37' 2
PR
May 5
Morris County Relays
3.
11
Robert Vette
35' 0.5
May 5
Morris County Relays
4.
11
Matthew Humm
32' 7
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jendaya Williamson
12.83
May 17
Morris County Championships
2.
9
Crystal Robinson
13.43
May 17
Morris County Championships
3.
11
Brittany Carratura
13.49
May 17
Morris County Championships
4.
9
Jenna Datesman
13.64
May 17
Morris County Championships
5.
10
Allison Egan
13.75
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
6.
9
Grace Alai
14.63
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
7.
10
Elizabeth Roe
15.18
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
8.
9
Jillian Schroepfer
15.33
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
9.
9
Sarah Higgins
15.37
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
10.
10
Nicole Legg
16.76
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
11.
9
Selin Aygen
16.88
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
12.
9
Allison Keller
16.94
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
13.
9
Victoria Tomol
17.22
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
14.
9
Alexia Rizzotto
18.16
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Jendaya Williamson
26.30
May 17
Morris County Championships
2.
9
Crystal Robinson
27.40
May 17
Morris County Championships
3.
10
Allison Egan
27.98
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
4.
9
Jenna Datesman
28.06
May 17
Morris County Championships
5.
9
Grace Alai
30.36
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
6.
10
Elizabeth Roe
31.21
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
7.
10
Linnea Foote
31.59
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
8.
9
Jillian Schroepfer
32.37
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
9.
9
Alyssa Zacchia
32.92
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
10.
9
Allison Keller
33.85
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
11.
10
Nicole Legg
34.04
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
12.
9
Victoria Tomol
35.71
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
13.
9
Selin Aygen
35.72
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Jendaya Williamson
57.01
PR
Jun 4
NJSIAA Group 3 State Championships
2.
9
Crystal Robinson
1:00.79
May 17
Morris County Championships
3.
11
Brittany Carratura
1:02.60
May 17
Morris County Championships
4.
10
Ava Lusskin
1:09.13
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
5.
9
Madeline Bataille
1:09.92
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
6.
9
Alyssa Zacchia
1:13.64
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
7.
9
Sara Cavallone
1:24.42
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
8.
9
Sarah Daly
1:26.86
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Brittany Carratura
2:22.34
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
2.
11
Emma Alai
2:24.87
May 17
Morris County Championships
3.
10
Ava Lusskin
2:34.35
May 17
Morris County Championships
4.
9
Sarah Bhargava
2:37.72
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
5.
9
Ashton Young
2:47.12
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
6.
9
Madeline Bataille
3:00.21
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
7.
9
Sara Cavallone
3:15.75
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
8.
9
Sarah Daly
3:26.69
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Sierra Castaneda
5:05.62
Jun 4
NJSIAA Group 3 State Championships
2.
9
Sarah Bhargava
5:44.50
May 17
Morris County Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Sarah Madden
19.10
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
2.
12
Dorathea Lare
19.51
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
3.
11
Olivia Fryer
19.83
May 17
Morris County Championships
4.
9
Selin Aygen
21.50
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
5.
9
Julia Timan
21.83
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Abigail Rec
1:08.56
May 17
Morris County Championships
2.
11
Skylar VanderLaan
1:10.75
Apr 30
Randolph Relays
3.
11
Ashley Applehans
1:12.37
Apr 30
Randolph Relays
4.
12
Dorathea Lare
1:18.48
PR
Apr 30
Randolph Relays
5.
12
Kat Britain
1:30.16
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
6.
9
Julia Timan
1:34.59
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
7.
12
Nicoletta Dorah
1:36.60
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Brittany Carratura
Allison Egan
Crystal Robinson
Jendaya Williamson
51.43
Apr 30
Randolph Relays
2.
Brittany Carratura
Jendaya Williamson
Allison Egan
Crystal Robinson
51.84
May 5
Morris County Relays
3.
Grace Alai
Allison Egan
Crystal Robinson
Jendaya Williamson
53.84
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
4.
Relay Team
56.36
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
5.
Jenna Datesman
Samantha Helmstetter
Sarah Madden
Mara Stahlhut
56.44
Apr 30
Randolph Relays
6.
Grace Alai
Sarah Madden
Mara Stahlhut
Samantha Helmstetter
57.47
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
7.
Linnea Foote
Elizabeth Roe
Grace Tullo
Alexandra Ventriglia
58.99
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
8.
Selin Aygen
Sarah Broadhurst
Maddie Shiembob
Zoe Weimer
1:07.25
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jenna Datesman
Ashley Applehans
Crystal Robinson
Jendaya Williamson
1:48.37
May 5
Morris County Relays
2.
Jenna Datesman
Allison Egan
Crystal Robinson
Jendaya Williamson
1:49.46
Apr 30
Randolph Relays
3.
Relay Team
1:50.06
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Brittany Carratura
Abigail Rec
Crystal Robinson
Jendaya Williamson
3:59.80
Jun 4
NJSIAA Group 3 State Championships
2.
Crystal Robinson
Brittany Carratura
Jendaya Williamson
Abigail Rec
4:00.95
May 17
Morris County Championships
3.
Emma Alai
Crystal Robinson
Abigail Rec
Brittany Carratura
4:06.59
May 5
Morris County Relays
4.
Emma Alai
Abigail Rec
Brittany Carratura
Jendaya Williamson
4:06.95
Apr 30
The 122nd Penn Relays
5.
Relay Team
4:20.18
Apr 30
Randolph Relays
6.
9
Crystal Robinson
Grace Alai
Sarah Higgins
Jenna Datesman
4:28.99
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
7.
Ashley Applehans
Jenna Datesman
Samantha Helmstetter
Julia Herms
4:32.08
Apr 30
Randolph Relays
8.
Linnea Foote
Blanca Naglestad
Julia Timan
Alexandra Ventriglia
5:05.72
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Emma Alai
Brittany Carratura
Jendaya Williamson
Mikayla Cochrane
9:49.20
Apr 30
Randolph Relays
2.
Julia Castaneda
Julia Herms
Kenza Oualim
Ava Lusskin
10:48.54
Apr 30
Randolph Relays
3.
Sarah Bhargava
Julia Herms
Ava Lusskin
Corrine Rybarski
11:15.31
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
4.
Relay Team
11:57.64
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
24:51.41
May 5
Morris County Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Emma Alai
Jenna Datesman
Allison Egan
Crystal Robinson
4:20.27
May 5
Morris County Relays
2.
Brittany Carratura
Emma Alai
Crystal Robinson
Jendaya Williamson
4:24.38
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
3.
Crystal Robinson
Allison Egan
Jendaya Williamson
Ava Lusskin
4:40.24
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
4.
Relay Team
4:58.14
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:51.31
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:18.11
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Eileen Sundberg
32' 4.5
May 17
Morris County Championships
2.
10
Allison Egan
31' 2
May 17
Morris County Championships
3.
11
Emily Egan
29' 2.25
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
4.
10
Sarah Lombardo
25' 1.25
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
5.
11
Amanda Toolan
23' 9.5
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
6.
10
Courtney Zdroik
23' 7.5
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
7.
9
Carolyn Galloway
23' 6.5
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
8.
11
Jamie Kuhn
21' 2.75
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
9.
10
Emily McCartney
19' 1
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
10.
10
Liv Twilley
18' 2.25
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
11.
10
Artemis Nikolopoulos
14' 4.25
PR
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Eileen Sundberg
86' 7
May 17
Morris County Championships
2.
11
Emily Egan
85' 1
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
3.
10
Sarah Lombardo
76' 7
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
4.
11
Kristen Davies
72' 2
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
5.
10
Artemis Nikolopoulos
71' 7
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
6.
10
Gillian George
58' 7
PR
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
7.
10
Courtney Zdroik
56' 7
PR
May 14
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championships
8.
11
Zoe Toner
56' 1
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
9.
11
Amanda Toolan
50' 1
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
10.
11
Jamie Kuhn
44' 9
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
11.
9
Carolyn Galloway
37' 10
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
12.
10
Emily McCartney
35' 11
PR
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Kristen Davies
86' 5
Apr 30
Randolph Relays
2.
11
Zoe Toner
68' 2
Apr 30
Randolph Relays
3.
10
Artemis Nikolopoulos
66' 10
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
4.
10
Julia Signorelli
58' 11
PR
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
5.
10
Sarah Lombardo
57' 1
PR
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
6.
10
Isabella Ramina
54' 10
PR
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
7.
10
Kaitlyn Murphy
50' 3
PR
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
8.
9
Carolyn Galloway
46' 3
PR
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Kristina Lovenberg
5' 0
Apr 30
Randolph Relays
2.
11
Asada Taylor
4' 8
PR
May 5
Morris County Relays
3.
11
Skylar VanderLaan
4' 6
Apr 30
Randolph Relays
4.
11
Grace Wiehl
4' 0
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
Pole Vault
1.
9
Gabriella Trimarchi
8' 6
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
2.
11
Julia Castaneda
6' 6
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Jendaya Williamson
18' 2
PR
Jun 4
NJSIAA Group 3 State Championships
2.
12
Morgan Lovenberg
15' 8
May 17
Morris County Championships
3.
12
Abigail Rec
15' 0
May 17
Morris County Championships
4.
11
Sarah Moorehead
14' 4
PR
Apr 30
Randolph Relays
5.
11
Skylar VanderLaan
14' 3
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
6.
11
Mia Pergola
13' 6.5
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
7.
11
Julia Castaneda
12' 10
PR
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
12
Kristina Lovenberg
12' 10
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
9.
10
Lauren Onweller
12' 0
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
10.
9
Sarah Bhargava
11' 3.25
PR
Apr 15
Morris County Fros-Soph Relay Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Morgan Lovenberg
33' 6.5
May 5
Morris County Relays
2.
12
Abigail Rec
32' 11
May 17
Morris County Championships
3.
11
Mia Pergola
30' 11.75
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
4.
10
Lauren Onweller
25' 8
Apr 23
Ranger Relays
*Recent improvement