Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Womens
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Heather Helms
13.11
May 21
NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
11
Natalia KruszczaK
13.83
PR
Mar 31
Platteview Invite
3.
10
Emily Herout
14.00
Apr 15
Wahoo Invitational
4.
11
Patience Swiney
14.09
Apr 12
Plattsmouth Invitational
5.
10
Destiny Wheeler
14.16
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
6.
10
Emily Bragg
15.03
PR
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
7.
10
Hope Fett
15.92
PR
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
8.
-
Allison Bottoms
16.54
PR
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Heather Helms
28.03
Apr 12
Plattsmouth Invitational
2.
10
Destiny Wheeler
28.81
PR
Apr 15
Wahoo Invitational
3.
10
Emily Herout
29.36
PR
Apr 15
Wahoo Invitational
4.
11
Lauren Theiler
29.37
PR
Apr 12
Plattsmouth Invitational
5.
11
Valya Krumbach
30.57
PR
Apr 29
Mike Lehl Invitational
6.
10
Emily Bragg
30.75
PR
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
7.
10
Hope Fett
33.49
PR
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
8.
-
Allison Bottoms
35.17
PR
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
400 Meters
1.
-
Claire Wolff-Morgan
1:08.90
PR
Apr 29
Mike Lehl Invitational
2.
12
Allie Peterson
1:10.78
Mar 31
Platteview Invite
3.
11
Natalia KruszczaK
1:11.56
Apr 12
Plattsmouth Invitational
4.
10
Emily Herout
1:11.66
PR
Apr 29
Mike Lehl Invitational
5.
10
Gabbi Caito
1:12.56
PR
Mar 31
Platteview Invite
6.
9
Lia Rose Reckmeyer
1:19.11
PR
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Maggie Moyer
2:26.79
Apr 29
Mike Lehl Invitational
2.
10
Gabbi Caito
2:50.30
Apr 12
Plattsmouth Invitational
3.
11
Sarah Petersen
3:14.61
PR
Mar 31
Platteview Invite
4.
10
Audrey Huse
3:15.64
PR
Mar 31
Platteview Invite
5.
9
Lia Rose Reckmeyer
3:18.48
Mar 31
Platteview Invite
6.
11
Preethi D'souza
3:25.69
PR
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Maggie Moyer
5:39.41
Apr 15
Wahoo Invitational
2.
9
Abi Krueger
6:41.52
PR
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
3.
10
Audrey Huse
6:46.56
PR
Apr 12
Plattsmouth Invitational
4.
9
Elyse Schweikert
7:31.52
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Maggie Moyer
12:18.56
Apr 15
Wahoo Invitational
2.
10
Audrey Huse
14:34.66
PR
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
3.
11
Sarah Petersen
16:34.27
PR
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
4.
11
Laura Maxwell
17:10.47
PR
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Valya Krumbach
19.03
PR
Mar 31
Platteview Invite
2.
10
Claire Wulff-Morgan
19.48
PR
Mar 31
Platteview Invite
3.
11
Grace Novak
20.21
Apr 12
Plattsmouth Invitational
4.
-
Claire Wolff-Morgan
20.45
PR
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
5.
11
Sydney Stolze
20.63
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Natalia KruszczaK
54.53
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
2.
11
Sydney Stolze
55.29
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
3.
10
Gabbi Caito
55.35
PR
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
4.
11
Grace Novak
1:01.43
Mar 31
Platteview Invite
5.
10
Mazie Washington
1:01.48
PR
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
6.
9
Maureen Goetz
1:03.86
PR
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Patience Swiney
Lauren Theiler
Emily Herout
Heather Helms
53.86
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
2.
Destiny Wheeler
Lauren Theiler
Emily Herout
Heather Helms
54.30
Apr 29
Mike Lehl Invitational
3.
Lauren Theiler
Heather Helms
Emily Herout
Patience Swiney
54.54
Apr 12
Plattsmouth Invitational
4.
Valya Krumbach
Patience Swiney
Emily Herout
Heather Helms
55.74c
Mar 26
Millard North Relays
5.
Valya Krumbach
Lauren Theiler
Emily Herout
Heather Helms
57.16
Mar 31
Platteview Invite
6.
Maureen Goetz
Mazie Washington
Hope Fett
Emily Bragg
1:00.01
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
7.
Sydney Shaw
Sarah Austin
Grace Novak
Maddie Schaefer
1:03.79
Apr 2
Ram Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Natalia KruszczaK
Allie Peterson
Emily Herout
Lauren Theiler
2:01.04
Apr 2
Ram Relays
2.
Allie Peterson
Destiny Wheeler
Katie Campbell
Emily Herout
2:02.2h
Mar 26
Millard North Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Lauren Theiler
Allie Peterson
Heather Helms
Gabbi Caito
4:29.40
Apr 29
Mike Lehl Invitational
2.
Claire Wolff-Morgan
Lauren Theiler
Allie Peterson
Gabbi Caito
4:30.19
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
3.
Allie Peterson
Lauren Theiler
Maggie Moyer
Heather Helms
4:39.95
Apr 12
Plattsmouth Invitational
4.
Lauren Theiler
Allie Peterson
Gabbi Caito
Heather Helms
4:42.16
Mar 31
Platteview Invite
5.
Gabbi Caito
Allie Peterson
Lauren Theiler
Maggie Moyer
4:43.73
Apr 2
Ram Relays
6.
Gabbi Caito
Allie Peterson
Lauren Theiler
Destiny Wheeler
4:45.23
Apr 15
Wahoo Invitational
7.
Allie Peterson
Katie Campbell
Lauren Theiler
Heather Helms
4:46.3h
Mar 26
Millard North Relays
8.
Abi Krueger
Mazie Washington
Lia Rose Reckmeyer
Emily Bragg
5:19.25
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Gabbi Caito
Allie Peterson
Natalia KruszczaK
Maggie Moyer
10:20.66
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
2.
Maggie Moyer
Allie Peterson
Natalia KruszczaK
Gabbi Caito
10:32.15
Apr 29
Mike Lehl Invitational
3.
Allie Peterson
Maggie Moyer
Gabbi Caito
Natalia KruszczaK
11:20.85
Apr 12
Plattsmouth Invitational
4.
Maggie Moyer
Gabbi Caito
Audrey Huse
Lia Rose Reckmeyer
11:56.9h
Mar 26
Millard North Relays
5.
Audrey Huse
Abi Krueger
Elyse Schweikert
Laura Maxwell
12:52.09
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Heather Helms
Claire Wulff-Morgan
Maggie Moyer
Gabbi Caito
4:44.66
Apr 2
Ram Relays
2.
Lauren Theiler
Claire Wulff-Morgan
Destiny Wheeler
Maggie Moyer
5:05.0h
Mar 26
Millard North Relays
DMR 4000m - [800-400-1200-1600]
1.
Maggie Moyer
Gabbi Caito
Lia Rose Reckmeyer
Audrey Huse
16:19.9h
Mar 26
Millard North Relays
4x60 Shuttle Hurdles
1.
Natalia KruszczaK
Grace Novak
Claire Wulff-Morgan
Valya Krumbach
48.3h
Mar 26
Millard North Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sydney Stolze
Valya Krumbach
Natalia KruszczaK
Claire Wulff-Morgan
1:20.0h
Apr 2
Ram Relays
4x160m Shuttle Hurdles
1.
Sydney Stolze
Natalia KruszczaK
Grace Novak
Claire Wulff-Morgan
1:50.53
Apr 2
Ram Relays
2.
Sydney Stolze
Claire Wulff-Morgan
Gabbi Caito
Natalia KruszczaK
1:52.24c
Mar 26
Millard North Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Patience Swiney
31' 6.25
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
2.
10
Sydney Shaw
29' 7.5
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
3.
11
Grace Novak
26' 2
PR
Apr 15
Wahoo Invitational
4.
11
Maddie Schaefer
26' 1
PR
Mar 31
Platteview Invite
5.
9
Anna Janda
25' 11.5
PR
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
6.
10
Sarah Austin
24' 5.5
PR
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
7.
12
Megan Speicher
22' 6
PR
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
8.
12
Liz Brousek
22' 4
PR
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
9.
10
Hailee Placzek
20' 4.75
Mar 26
Millard North Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Maddie Schaefer
84' 10
PR
Apr 29
Mike Lehl Invitational
2.
11
Grace Novak
70' 4
PR
Apr 12
Plattsmouth Invitational
3.
10
Sydney Shaw
68' 1
PR
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
4.
12
Madeline Driscoll
59' 9
PR
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
5.
12
Liz Brousek
56' 4
Apr 15
Wahoo Invitational
6.
10
Hailee Placzek
53' 5
PR
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
7.
10
Sarah Austin
51' 3.75
PR
Apr 2
Ram Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Mazie Washington
13' 9
Apr 12
Plattsmouth Invitational
2.
11
Heather Helms
13' 7.75
PR
Apr 2
Ram Relays
3.
9
Abok Haar
13' 7
PR
Mar 31
Platteview Invite
4.
12
Theresa Nguyen
13' 5.75
PR
Apr 12
Plattsmouth Invitational
5.
10
Destiny Wheeler
13' 1.25
Apr 12
Plattsmouth Invitational
6.
12
Sydney Serp
12' 11
Apr 15
Wahoo Invitational
7.
10
Hope Fett
12' 3.75
PR
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
8.
-
Claire Wolff-Morgan
11' 10.75
PR
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
9.
10
Amanda Flemming
11' 9.25
PR
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Lauren Theiler
33' 1.75
PR
May 5
River Cities Conference Meet
2.
11
Maddie Schaefer
32' 9.75
PR
Apr 15
Wahoo Invitational
3.
10
Mazie Washington
29' 10
Apr 15
Wahoo Invitational
*Recent improvement